Palmarès

LIGUE DES CHAMPIONS (C1) (COUPE D’EUROPE DES CLUBS CHAMPIONS)

  • 2012/2013 : Gyor (HON)
  • 2011/2012 : Buducnost (MON)
  • 2010/2011 : Larvik (NOR)
  • 2009/2010 : Viborg HK (DAN)
  • 2008/2009 : Viborg HK (DAN)
  • 2007/2008 : Zvezda Zvenigorod (RUS)
  • 2006/2007 : Slagelse DT (DAN)
  • 2005/2006 : Viborg HK (DAN)
  • 2004/2005 : Slagelse DT (DAN)
  • 2003/2004 : Slagelse DT (DAN)
  • 2002/2003 : Krim ETA N. Roberts (SLO)
  • 2001/2002 : Kometal D.P. Skopje (MAC)
  • 2000/2001 : RK Krim Neutro Roberts (SLO)
  • 1999/2000 : Hypo Niederösterreich (AUT)
  • 1998/1999 : Dunaferr (HON)
  • 1997/1998 : Hypo Niederosterreich (AUT)
  • 1996/1997 : Mar Valencia (ESP)
  • 1995/1996 : Podravka Koprivnica (CRO)
  • 1994/1995 : Hypo Niederösterreich (AUT)
  • 1993/1994 : Hypo Niederösterreich (AUT)
  • 1992/1993 : Hypobank Südstadt (AUT)
  • 1991/1992 : Hypobank Südstadt (AUT)
  • 1990/1991 : T.V. Lützellinden (ALL)
  • 1989/1990 : Hypobank Südstadt (AUT)
  • 1988/1989 : Hypobank Südstadt (AUT)
  • 1987/1988 : Spartak Kiev (UKR)
  • 1986/1987 : Spartak Kiev (UKR)
  • 1985/1986 : Spartak Kiev (UKR)
  • 1984/1985 : Spartak Kiev (UKR)
  • 1983/1984 : Radnicki Belgrade (SER)
  • 1982/1983 : Spartak Kiev (UKR)
  • 1981/1982 : Vasas Budapest (HON)
  • 1980/1981 : Spartak Kiev (UKR)
  • 1979/1980 : R.K. Radnicki Belgrade (SER)
  • 1978/1979 : Spartak Kiev (UKR)
  • 1977/1978 : T.S.C. Berlin (ALL)
  • 1976/1977 : Spartak Kiev (UKR)
  • 1975/1976 : Radnicki Belgrade (SER)
  • 1974/1975 : Spartak Kiev (UKR)
  • 1973/1974 : S.C. Leipzig (ALL)
  • 1972/1973 : Spartak Kiev (UKR)
  • 1971/1972 : Spartak Kiev (UKR)
  • 1970/1971 : Spartak Kiev (UKR)
  • 1969/1970 : Spartak Kiev (UKR)
  • 1968/1969 : (Coupe supprimée)
  • 1967/1968 : Zalgiris Kaunas (LIT)
  • 1966/1967 : Zalgiris Kaunas (LIT)
  • 1965/1966 : S.C. Leipzig (ALL)
  • 1964/1965 : HC Copenhague (DAN)
  • 1963/1964 : Rapid Bucarest (ROU)
  • 1962/1963 : Trud Moscou (RUS)
  • 1961/1962 : Spartak Prague (RPT)

 

 

COUPE DES VAINQUEURS DE COUPE (C2)

  • 2012/2013 : Hypo Niederösterreich (AUT)
  • 2011/2012 : Rail Cargo (HON)
  • 2010/2011 : Rail Cargo (HON)
  • 2009/2010 : Buducnost (MON)
  • 2008/2009 : FCK Handbold A/S (DAN)
  • 2007/2008 : Larvik HK (NOR)
  • 2006/2007 : Oltchim Râmnicu Vâlcea (ROU)
  • 2005/2006 : ZKK Buducnost Podgorica (MON)
  • 2004/2005 : Larvik HK (NOR)
  • 2003/2004 : Ikast Bording (DAN)
  • 2002/2003 : ES Besançon Féminin
  • 2001/2002 : Handball Club « Lada Toljatti » (RUS)
  • 2000/2001 : Motor Zaporoshje (UKR)
  • 1999/2000 : Valence (ESP)
  • 1998/1999 : Badkkelagets Oslo (NOR)
  • 1997/1998 : Badkkelagets Oslo (NOR)
  • 1996/1997 : Istochnik Rostov (RUS)
  • 1995/1996 : T.V. Giessen-Lützellinden (ALL)
  • 1994/1995 : Dunaferr S.E. (HON)
  • 1993/1994 : Walle Brême (ALL)
  • 1992/1993 : T.V. Giessen-Lützellinden (ALL)
  • 1991/1992 : Radnicki Belgrade (SER)
  • 1990/1991 : Radnicki Belgrade (SER)
  • 1989/1990 : Rostelmash Rostov (ALL)
  • 1988/1989 : Stiinta Bacou (ROU)
  • 1987/1988 : Kuban Kransodar (RUS)
  • 1986/1987 : Kuban Krasnodar (RUS)
  • 1985/1986 : Radnicki Belgrade (SER)
  • 1984/1985 : Buducnost Titograd (MON)
  • 1983/1984 : Dalmat Split (CRO)
  • 1982/1983 : R.K. Osijek (CRO)
  • 1981/1982 : R.K. Osijek (CRO)
  • 1980/1981 : Spartacus Budapest (HON)
  • 1979/1980 : Iskra Partznske (SVQ)
  • 1978/1979 : T.S.C. Berlin (ALL)
  • 1977/1978 : Ferencvarosi Budapest (HON)
  • 1976/1977 : T.S.C. Berlin (ALL)

COUPE DE L'EHF (C3)

  • 2012/2013 : Holstebro (DAN)
  • 2011/2012 : Lada (RUS)
  • 2010/2011 : FC Midtjylland (DAN)
  • 2009/2010 : Randers (DAN)
  • 2008/2009 : Itxaco (ESP)
  • 2007/2008 : Dinamo Volgograd (RUS)
  • 2006/2007 : Zvenigorod (RUS)
  • 2005/2006 : FTC Budapest (HON)
  • 2004/2005 : Cornexi Alcoa (HON)
  • 2003/2004 : Viborg HK (DAN)
  • 2002/2003 : Slagelse FH (DAN)
  • 2001/2002 : Ikast Bording EH (DAN)
  • 2000/2001 : MKS Montex Lublin (POL)
  • 1999/2000 : Mislata (ESP)
  • 1998/1999 : Viborg HK (DAN)
  • 1997/1998 : Dunaffer SE (HON)
  • 1996/1997 : Robit Olimpija Ljubljana (SLO)
  • 1995/1996 : Debrecen V.S.C. (HON)
  • 1994/1995 : Debrecen V.S.C. (HON)
  • 1993/1994 : Viborg H.K. (DAN)

 

 

COUPE CHALLENGE (C4)

  • 2012/2013 : DHK Banik Most (CZE)
  • 2011/2012 : Le Havre AC HB
  • 2010/2011 : Mios Biganos Bassin d'Arcachon
  • 2009/2010 : Buxtehuder Sportverein (ALL)
  • 2008/2009 : HBC Nîmes
  • 2007/2008 : VfL Oldenbourg (ALL)
  • 2006/2007 : HC "Naisa" Nis (SRB)
  • 2005/2006 : C.S Rulmentul Brasov  (ROU)
  • 2004/2005 : TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (ALL)
  • 2003/2004 : FC Nürnberg (ALL)
  • 2002/2003 : Borussia Dortmund (ALL)
  • 2001/2002 : Universitatea Remin Deva  (ROU)
  • 2000/2001 : HBC Nîmes
  • 1999/2000 : Rapid Bucarest (ROU)
  • 1998/1999 : Finalistes : Zork Napredak Krusevac / Van Riet Nieuwegein (non jouée)
  • 1997/1998 : Ikast FS (DAN)
  • 1996/1997 : Frankfurter HBC (ALL)
  • 1995/1996 : Silcotub Zalau (ROU)
  • 1994/1995 : Rotor Volvograd (RUS)
  • 1993/1994 : Buxtehuder S.V. (ALL)

Publicité

  • France Euro 2018
  • LFH
  • {$partenairesFooter.3.alt}
  • Coupe de France
  • Boutique officielle FFHB
  • EHF
  • Hand-clean