COUPES DE FRANCE MASCULINE

          RÉSULTATS COUPES DE FRANCE MASCULINE

          Afficher la dernière journée

          • Journée 1 du 09/11/2018 au 11/11/2018

            10/11/2018
            19:00:00

            26 - PAU NOUSTY SPORTS

            24 - FRONTIGNAN THAU HANDBALL

            arbitrage FDM info
            10/11/2018
            19:00:00

            29 - POUZAUGES VENDEE HANDBALL

            31 - ASB REZE HANDBALL

            arbitrage FDM info
            11/11/2018
            16:00:00

            27 - ASSON SPORTS

            35 - BILLERE HANDBALL PAU PYRENEES

            arbitrage FDM info
            11/11/2018
            15:00:00

            32 - ST NAZAIRE HANDBALL

            26 - US SAINTES HANDBALL

            arbitrage FDM info
            10/11/2018
            20:45:00

            35 - CERCLE PAUL BERT RENNES HB

            33 - LANESTER HB

            arbitrage FDM info
            11/11/2018
            16:00:00

            27 - CJ BOUGUENAIS HANDBALL

            30 - ANGERS SCO HANDBALL

            arbitrage FDM info
            10/11/2018
            20:00:00

            24 - AMIENS PICARDIE HANDBALL

            27 - TORCY HANDBALL MARNE LA VALLEE

            arbitrage FDM info
            11/11/2018
            16:00:00

            22 - HANDBALL CLUB DE LIVRY GARGAN

            25 - GONFREVILLE HANDBALL

            arbitrage FDM info
            10/11/2018
            20:30:00

            23 - LILLE METROPOLE - HANDBALL CLUB VILLENEUVE D'ASCQ

            35 - HANDBALL HAZEBROUCK 71

            arbitrage FDM info
            10/11/2018
            19:00:00

            26 - ENTENTE ASNIERES-COLOMBES-CLICHY HB

            30 - STADE DE VANVES HANDBALL

            arbitrage FDM info
            10/11/2018
            20:30:00

            33 - HANDBALL CLUB SERRIS VAL D'EUROPE

            38 - CLUB OMNISPORTS DE VERNOUILLET

            arbitrage FDM info
            10/11/2018
            20:30:00

            28 - HAND BALL CLUB GIEN LOIRET

            26 - ATHLETIC CLUB BOULOGNE BILLANCOURT

            arbitrage FDM info
            10/11/2018
            18:30:00

            26 - REVEIL DE NOGENT HANDBALL

            30 - ELITE VAL D'OISE

            arbitrage FDM info
            11/11/2018
            16:00:00

            38 - ASPTT MULHOUSE/RIXHEIM

            35 - SARREBOURG MOSELLE SUD HANDBALL

            arbitrage FDM info
            11/11/2018
            16:00:00

            33 - METZ HANDBALL

            25 - EPINAL HB

            arbitrage FDM info
            10/11/2018
            20:30:00

            46 - FOLSCHVILLER

            21 - BELFORT AUHB

            arbitrage FDM info
            09/11/2018
            20:30:00

            25 - CS ANNECY LE VIEUX HB

            28 - GRAND BESANCON DOUBS HANDBALL

            arbitrage FDM info
            10/11/2018
            20:30:00

            22 - ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE HANDBALL CLUB DE CHALON

            33 - VALENCE HANDBALL

            arbitrage FDM info
            10/11/2018
            20:00:00

            31 - VENISSIEUX HANDBALL

            35 - H BAGNOLS GARD RHODANIEN

            arbitrage FDM info
            10/11/2018
            20:45:00

            32 - CS BOURGOIN JALLIEU HB

            29 - MARTIGUES HANDBALL

            arbitrage FDM info
            10/11/2018
            19:00:00

            25 - SAINT-FLOUR HANDBALL

            35 - VILLEURBANNE HANDBALL ASSOCIATION

            arbitrage FDM info
            10/11/2018
            21:00:00

            27 - DRAGUIGNAN VAR HANDBALL

            30 - O. ANTIBES JUAN LES PINS HB

            arbitrage FDM info

          Publicité