Équipes Pts J G Nuls P Buts + Buts - Diff
          1 ANGERS SCO 40 14 13 0 1 520 381 139
          2 JS ALLONNES © 36 14 11 0 3 498 375 123
          3 L'HUISSERIE © 32 14 9 0 5 503 482 21
          4 AS AVRILLE 27 14 6 1 7 409 427 -18
          5 DOUE - SAUMUR © 27 14 6 2 6 414 425 -11
          6 ES SEGRE © 25 14 5 2 7 420 405 15
          7 ST BERTHEVIN - LAVAL 21 14 3 1 10 457 490 -33
          8 HC LA BAZOGE © 14 14 0 0 14 346 582 -236

          Afficher la dernière journée

          • Journée 1 du 15/09/2018 au 16/09/2018

            15/09/2018
            17:00:00

            28 - ES SEGRE ©

            32 - L'HUISSERIE ©

            arbitrage FDM info
            15/09/2018
            18:00:00

            20 - AS AVRILLE

            PE - DOUE - SAUMUR ©

            arbitrage FDM info
            15/09/2018
            18:00:00

            26 - ST BERTHEVIN - LAVAL

            39 - JS ALLONNES ©

            arbitrage FDM info
            15/09/2018
            17:00:00

            44 - ANGERS SCO

            19 - HC LA BAZOGE ©

            arbitrage FDM info
          • Journée 2 du 22/09/2018 au 23/09/2018

            22/09/2018
            17:00:00

            22 - L'HUISSERIE ©

            33 - DOUE - SAUMUR ©

            arbitrage FDM info
            22/09/2018
            17:30:00

            20 - JS ALLONNES ©

            PE - ES SEGRE ©

            arbitrage FDM info
            22/09/2018
            17:00:00

            25 - AS AVRILLE

            24 - ANGERS SCO

            arbitrage FDM info
            22/09/2018
            17:30:00

            25 - HC LA BAZOGE ©

            35 - ST BERTHEVIN - LAVAL

            arbitrage FDM info
          • Journée 3 du 29/09/2018 au 30/09/2018

            29/09/2018
            18:30:00

            31 - L'HUISSERIE ©

            35 - JS ALLONNES ©

            arbitrage FDM info
            29/09/2018
            19:00:00

            42 - ANGERS SCO

            25 - DOUE - SAUMUR ©

            arbitrage FDM info
            29/09/2018
            17:00:00

            35 - ES SEGRE ©

            20 - HC LA BAZOGE ©

            arbitrage FDM info
            29/09/2018
            18:00:00

            38 - ST BERTHEVIN - LAVAL

            28 - AS AVRILLE

            arbitrage FDM info
          • Journée 4 du 06/10/2018 au 07/10/2018

            07/10/2018
            14:00:00

            37 - ANGERS SCO

            32 - L'HUISSERIE ©

            arbitrage FDM info
            06/10/2018
            19:00:00

            22 - HC LA BAZOGE ©

            46 - JS ALLONNES ©

            arbitrage FDM info
            06/10/2018
            18:00:00

            38 - DOUE - SAUMUR ©

            33 - ST BERTHEVIN - LAVAL

            arbitrage FDM info
            06/10/2018
            16:30:00

            24 - AS AVRILLE

            32 - ES SEGRE ©

            arbitrage FDM info
          • Journée 5 du 13/10/2018 au 14/10/2018

            13/10/2018
            17:00:00

            36 - L'HUISSERIE ©

            28 - HC LA BAZOGE ©

            arbitrage FDM info
            13/10/2018
            18:00:00

            35 - ST BERTHEVIN - LAVAL

            42 - ANGERS SCO

            arbitrage FDM info
            14/10/2018
            14:00:00

            39 - JS ALLONNES ©

            22 - AS AVRILLE

            arbitrage FDM info
            13/10/2018
            15:30:00

            25 - ES SEGRE ©

            26 - DOUE - SAUMUR ©

            arbitrage FDM info
          • Journée 6 du 20/10/2018 au 21/10/2018

            20/10/2018
            18:00:00

            33 - ST BERTHEVIN - LAVAL

            40 - L'HUISSERIE ©

            arbitrage FDM info
            20/10/2018
            18:15:00

            41 - AS AVRILLE

            30 - HC LA BAZOGE ©

            arbitrage FDM info
            21/10/2018
            14:00:00

            39 - ANGERS SCO

            33 - ES SEGRE ©

            arbitrage FDM info
            20/10/2018
            17:00:00

            26 - DOUE - SAUMUR ©

            31 - JS ALLONNES ©

            arbitrage FDM info
          • Journée 7 du 10/11/2018 au 11/11/2018

            10/11/2018
            18:00:00

            39 - L'HUISSERIE ©

            30 - AS AVRILLE

            arbitrage FDM info
            10/11/2018
            17:00:00

            33 - ES SEGRE ©

            27 - ST BERTHEVIN - LAVAL

            arbitrage FDM info
            10/11/2018
            18:45:00

            24 - HC LA BAZOGE ©

            40 - DOUE - SAUMUR ©

            arbitrage FDM info
            11/11/2018
            14:00:00

            26 - JS ALLONNES ©

            31 - ANGERS SCO

            arbitrage FDM info
          • Journée 8 du 17/11/2018 au 18/11/2018

            24/11/2018
            11:00:00

            37 - L'HUISSERIE ©

            36 - ES SEGRE ©

            arbitrage FDM info
            17/11/2018
            19:00:00

            31 - DOUE - SAUMUR ©

            31 - AS AVRILLE

            arbitrage FDM info
            18/11/2018
            16:00:00

            37 - JS ALLONNES ©

            31 - ST BERTHEVIN - LAVAL

            arbitrage FDM info
            17/11/2018
            19:00:00

            26 - HC LA BAZOGE ©

            49 - ANGERS SCO

            arbitrage FDM info
          • Journée 9 du 01/12/2018 au 09/12/2018

            01/12/2018
            17:00:00

            33 - DOUE - SAUMUR ©

            43 - L'HUISSERIE ©

            arbitrage FDM info
            09/12/2018
            14:00:00

            30 - ES SEGRE ©

            34 - JS ALLONNES ©

            arbitrage FDM info
            01/12/2018
            17:00:00

            37 - ANGERS SCO

            23 - AS AVRILLE

            arbitrage FDM info
            01/12/2018
            18:00:00

            42 - ST BERTHEVIN - LAVAL

            24 - HC LA BAZOGE ©

            arbitrage FDM info
          • Journée 10 du 15/12/2018 au 16/12/2018

            15/12/2018
            17:15:00

            36 - JS ALLONNES ©

            40 - L'HUISSERIE ©

            arbitrage FDM info
            16/12/2018
            11:00:00

            21 - DOUE - SAUMUR ©

            23 - ANGERS SCO

            arbitrage FDM info
            15/12/2018
            19:00:00

            25 - HC LA BAZOGE ©

            42 - ES SEGRE ©

            arbitrage FDM info
            15/12/2018
            17:30:00

            42 - AS AVRILLE

            37 - ST BERTHEVIN - LAVAL

            arbitrage FDM info
          • Journée 11 du 12/01/2019 au 13/01/2019

            12/01/2019
            18:00:00

            35 - L'HUISSERIE ©

            46 - ANGERS SCO

            arbitrage FDM info
            13/01/2019
            16:15:00

            52 - JS ALLONNES ©

            19 - HC LA BAZOGE ©

            arbitrage FDM info
            12/01/2019
            18:00:00

            32 - ST BERTHEVIN - LAVAL

            37 - DOUE - SAUMUR ©

            arbitrage FDM info
            13/01/2019
            16:00:00

            30 - ES SEGRE ©

            21 - AS AVRILLE

            arbitrage FDM info
          • Journée 12 du 19/01/2019 au 20/01/2019

            19/01/2019
            19:00:00

            35 - HC LA BAZOGE ©

            47 - L'HUISSERIE ©

            arbitrage FDM info
            19/01/2019
            16:00:00

            33 - ANGERS SCO

            25 - ST BERTHEVIN - LAVAL

            arbitrage FDM info
            19/01/2019
            17:00:00

            30 - AS AVRILLE

            37 - JS ALLONNES ©

            arbitrage FDM info
            19/01/2019
            19:00:00

            31 - DOUE - SAUMUR ©

            31 - ES SEGRE ©

            arbitrage FDM info
          • Journée 13 du 26/01/2019 au 27/01/2019

            26/01/2019
            17:15:00

            39 - L'HUISSERIE ©

            30 - ST BERTHEVIN - LAVAL

            arbitrage FDM info
            26/01/2019
            17:30:00

            23 - HC LA BAZOGE ©

            30 - AS AVRILLE

            arbitrage FDM info
            26/01/2019
            17:00:00

            32 - ES SEGRE ©

            36 - ANGERS SCO

            arbitrage FDM info
            26/01/2019
            17:15:00

            42 - JS ALLONNES ©

            30 - DOUE - SAUMUR ©

            arbitrage FDM info
          • Journée 14 du 02/02/2019 au 03/02/2019

            02/02/2019
            17:00:00

            42 - AS AVRILLE

            30 - L'HUISSERIE ©

            arbitrage FDM info
            02/02/2019
            18:00:00

            33 - ST BERTHEVIN - LAVAL

            33 - ES SEGRE ©

            arbitrage FDM info
            02/02/2019
            19:00:00

            43 - DOUE - SAUMUR ©

            26 - HC LA BAZOGE ©

            arbitrage FDM info
            03/02/2019
            14:00:00

            37 - ANGERS SCO

            24 - JS ALLONNES ©

            arbitrage FDM info

          Publicité