Équipes Pts J G Nuls P Buts + Buts - Diff
          1 ANCENIS HB 1 44 15 14 1 0 490 332 158
          2 STE LUCE/LOIRE 37 15 11 0 4 386 331 55
          3 HBAC STE PAZANNE 31 15 10 1 4 364 344 20
          4 LA CHAPELAINE 30 15 7 1 7 388 347 41
          5 ST SEBASTIEN SL 3 30 15 7 1 7 358 371 -13
          6 SEC-OLONNE HB 27 15 8 1 6 375 329 46
          7 HB CLISSON 1 25 15 5 0 10 322 339 -17
          8 ASPTT NANTES 2 24 15 5 0 10 311 347 -36
          9 HBC SAUTRON 24 15 4 1 10 320 378 -58
          10 ASC LA MONTAGNE 10 15 1 0 14 236 432 -196

          Afficher la dernière journée

          • Journée 1 du 15/09/2018 au 16/09/2018

            15/09/2018
            21:00:00

            28 - ANCENIS HB 1

            21 - STE LUCE/LOIRE

            arbitrage FDM info
            16/09/2018
            14:00:00

            29 - ASPTT NANTES 2

            23 - SEC-OLONNE HB

            arbitrage FDM info
            15/09/2018
            21:00:00

            33 - ST SEBASTIEN SL 3

            19 - ASC LA MONTAGNE

            arbitrage FDM info
            15/09/2018
            19:00:00

            23 - HBC SAUTRON

            21 - HB CLISSON 1

            arbitrage FDM info
            16/09/2018
            16:30:00

            20 - LA CHAPELAINE

            25 - HBAC STE PAZANNE

            arbitrage FDM info
          • Journée 2 du 22/09/2018 au 23/09/2018

            22/09/2018
            19:30:00

            29 - HBAC STE PAZANNE

            20 - HBC SAUTRON

            arbitrage FDM info
            22/09/2018
            18:30:00

            25 - HB CLISSON 1

            22 - ST SEBASTIEN SL 3

            arbitrage FDM info
            22/09/2018
            19:00:00

            19 - ASC LA MONTAGNE

            30 - ASPTT NANTES 2

            arbitrage FDM info
            22/09/2018
            20:30:00

            26 - SEC-OLONNE HB

            26 - ANCENIS HB 1

            arbitrage FDM info
            22/09/2018
            20:00:00

            22 - STE LUCE/LOIRE

            21 - LA CHAPELAINE

            arbitrage FDM info
          • Journée 3 du 06/10/2018 au 07/10/2018

            06/10/2018
            20:30:00

            21 - HBAC STE PAZANNE

            20 - STE LUCE/LOIRE

            arbitrage FDM info
            06/10/2018
            21:00:00

            38 - ANCENIS HB 1

            19 - ASC LA MONTAGNE

            arbitrage FDM info
            07/10/2018
            14:00:00

            21 - ASPTT NANTES 2

            18 - HB CLISSON 1

            arbitrage FDM info
            06/10/2018
            20:00:00

            27 - ST SEBASTIEN SL 3

            27 - HBC SAUTRON

            arbitrage FDM info
            07/10/2018
            16:30:00

            23 - LA CHAPELAINE

            28 - SEC-OLONNE HB

            arbitrage FDM info
          • Journée 4 du 13/10/2018 au 14/10/2018

            13/10/2018
            21:00:00

            17 - HB CLISSON 1

            30 - ANCENIS HB 1

            arbitrage FDM info
            13/10/2018
            19:00:00

            21 - ASC LA MONTAGNE

            27 - LA CHAPELAINE

            arbitrage FDM info
            13/10/2018
            21:00:00

            25 - SEC-OLONNE HB

            27 - STE LUCE/LOIRE

            arbitrage FDM info
            14/10/2018
            16:00:00

            26 - ST SEBASTIEN SL 3

            25 - HBAC STE PAZANNE

            arbitrage FDM info
            13/10/2018
            19:00:00

            15 - HBC SAUTRON

            21 - ASPTT NANTES 2

            arbitrage FDM info
          • Journée 5 du 20/10/2018 au 21/10/2018

            20/10/2018
            19:30:00

            24 - HBAC STE PAZANNE

            23 - SEC-OLONNE HB

            arbitrage FDM info
            20/10/2018
            20:30:00

            35 - ANCENIS HB 1

            17 - HBC SAUTRON

            arbitrage FDM info
            21/10/2018
            14:00:00

            21 - ASPTT NANTES 2

            24 - ST SEBASTIEN SL 3

            arbitrage FDM info
            20/10/2018
            21:00:00

            40 - STE LUCE/LOIRE

            19 - ASC LA MONTAGNE

            arbitrage FDM info
            21/10/2018
            14:30:00

            18 - LA CHAPELAINE

            19 - HB CLISSON 1

            arbitrage FDM info
          • Journée 6 du 10/11/2018 au 11/11/2018

            10/11/2018
            18:30:00

            22 - HB CLISSON 1

            27 - STE LUCE/LOIRE

            arbitrage FDM info
            10/11/2018
            21:00:00

            19 - ASC LA MONTAGNE

            36 - SEC-OLONNE HB

            arbitrage FDM info
            11/11/2018
            14:00:00

            21 - ASPTT NANTES 2

            23 - HBAC STE PAZANNE

            arbitrage FDM info
            10/11/2018
            18:30:00

            19 - ST SEBASTIEN SL 3

            31 - ANCENIS HB 1

            arbitrage FDM info
            10/11/2018
            21:00:00

            20 - HBC SAUTRON

            28 - LA CHAPELAINE

            arbitrage FDM info
          • Journée 7 du 17/11/2018 au 18/11/2018

            17/11/2018
            20:30:00

            28 - HBAC STE PAZANNE

            23 - ASC LA MONTAGNE

            arbitrage FDM info
            18/11/2018
            16:00:00

            34 - ANCENIS HB 1

            28 - ASPTT NANTES 2

            arbitrage FDM info
            17/11/2018
            21:00:00

            25 - SEC-OLONNE HB

            20 - HB CLISSON 1

            arbitrage FDM info
            17/11/2018
            21:00:00

            22 - STE LUCE/LOIRE

            20 - HBC SAUTRON

            arbitrage FDM info
            18/11/2018
            16:30:00

            21 - LA CHAPELAINE

            20 - ST SEBASTIEN SL 3

            arbitrage FDM info
          • Journée 8 du 24/11/2018 au 25/11/2018

            24/11/2018
            21:00:00

            20 - HB CLISSON 1

            FO - ASC LA MONTAGNE

            arbitrage FDM info
            24/11/2018
            18:30:00

            33 - ANCENIS HB 1

            19 - HBAC STE PAZANNE

            arbitrage FDM info
            24/11/2018
            20:30:00

            18 - ASPTT NANTES 2

            23 - LA CHAPELAINE

            arbitrage FDM info
            25/11/2018
            14:00:00

            27 - ST SEBASTIEN SL 3

            20 - STE LUCE/LOIRE

            arbitrage FDM info
            24/11/2018
            18:30:00

            28 - SEC-OLONNE HB

            20 - HBC SAUTRON

            arbitrage FDM info
          • Journée 9 du 19/01/2019 au 20/01/2019

            19/01/2019
            20:00:00

            28 - HBAC STE PAZANNE

            23 - HB CLISSON 1

            arbitrage FDM info
            19/01/2019
            21:00:00

            15 - ASC LA MONTAGNE

            25 - HBC SAUTRON

            arbitrage FDM info
            20/01/2019
            14:00:00

            21 - ST SEBASTIEN SL 3

            27 - SEC-OLONNE HB

            arbitrage FDM info
            19/01/2019
            21:00:00

            30 - STE LUCE/LOIRE

            25 - ASPTT NANTES 2

            arbitrage FDM info
            20/01/2019
            16:30:00

            23 - LA CHAPELAINE

            31 - ANCENIS HB 1

            arbitrage FDM info
          • Journée 10 du 26/01/2019 au 27/01/2019

            26/01/2019
            19:00:00

            28 - STE LUCE/LOIRE

            30 - ANCENIS HB 1

            arbitrage FDM info
            26/01/2019
            19:30:00

            30 - SEC-OLONNE HB

            20 - ASPTT NANTES 2

            arbitrage FDM info
            26/01/2019
            19:00:00

            22 - ASC LA MONTAGNE

            29 - ST SEBASTIEN SL 3

            arbitrage FDM info
            26/01/2019
            18:30:00

            22 - HB CLISSON 1

            23 - HBC SAUTRON

            arbitrage FDM info
            26/01/2019
            21:00:00

            23 - HBAC STE PAZANNE

            23 - LA CHAPELAINE

            arbitrage FDM info
          • Journée 11 du 02/02/2019 au 03/02/2019

            23/02/2019
            18:30:00

            24 - HBC SAUTRON

            26 - HBAC STE PAZANNE

            arbitrage FDM info
            02/02/2019
            20:30:00

            18 - ST SEBASTIEN SL 3

            26 - HB CLISSON 1

            arbitrage FDM info
            02/02/2019
            20:00:00

            FO - ASPTT NANTES 2

            20 - ASC LA MONTAGNE

            arbitrage   info
            02/02/2019
            19:00:00

            27 - ANCENIS HB 1

            26 - SEC-OLONNE HB

            arbitrage FDM info
            03/02/2019
            16:30:00

            32 - LA CHAPELAINE

            35 - STE LUCE/LOIRE

            arbitrage FDM info
          • Journée 12 du 02/03/2019 au 03/03/2019

            02/03/2019
            21:00:00

            24 - STE LUCE/LOIRE

            13 - HBAC STE PAZANNE

            arbitrage FDM info
            02/03/2019
            21:00:00

            17 - ASC LA MONTAGNE

            41 - ANCENIS HB 1

            arbitrage FDM info
            03/03/2019
            16:00:00

            20 - HB CLISSON 1

            19 - ASPTT NANTES 2

            arbitrage FDM info
            02/03/2019
            19:00:00

            20 - HBC SAUTRON

            21 - ST SEBASTIEN SL 3

            arbitrage FDM info
            02/03/2019
            19:30:00

            24 - SEC-OLONNE HB

            22 - LA CHAPELAINE

            arbitrage FDM info
          • Journée 13 du 09/03/2019 au 10/03/2019

            09/03/2019
            19:00:00

            33 - ANCENIS HB 1

            26 - HB CLISSON 1

            arbitrage FDM info
            10/03/2019
            14:15:00

            43 - LA CHAPELAINE

            12 - ASC LA MONTAGNE

            arbitrage FDM info
            09/03/2019
            21:00:00

            26 - STE LUCE/LOIRE

            18 - SEC-OLONNE HB

            arbitrage FDM info
            09/03/2019
            20:30:00

            25 - HBAC STE PAZANNE

            28 - ST SEBASTIEN SL 3

            arbitrage FDM info
            10/03/2019
            15:30:00

            17 - ASPTT NANTES 2

            18 - HBC SAUTRON

            arbitrage FDM info
          • Journée 14 du 23/03/2019 au 24/03/2019

            23/03/2019
            21:00:00

            16 - SEC-OLONNE HB

            25 - HBAC STE PAZANNE

            arbitrage FDM info
            23/03/2019
            21:00:00

            23 - HBC SAUTRON

            32 - ANCENIS HB 1

            arbitrage FDM info
            23/03/2019
            18:50:00

            20 - ST SEBASTIEN SL 3

            21 - ASPTT NANTES 2

            arbitrage FDM info
            23/03/2019
            21:00:00

            11 - ASC LA MONTAGNE

            22 - STE LUCE/LOIRE

            arbitrage FDM info
            23/03/2019
            21:00:00

            24 - HB CLISSON 1

            30 - LA CHAPELAINE

            arbitrage FDM info
          • Journée 15 du 30/03/2019 au 31/03/2019

            30/03/2019
            20:30:00

            22 - STE LUCE/LOIRE

            19 - HB CLISSON 1

            arbitrage FDM info
            30/03/2019
            19:00:00

            20 - SEC-OLONNE HB

            FO - ASC LA MONTAGNE

            arbitrage FDM info
            30/03/2019
            19:30:00

            30 - HBAC STE PAZANNE

            20 - ASPTT NANTES 2

            arbitrage FDM info
            30/03/2019
            18:30:00

            41 - ANCENIS HB 1

            23 - ST SEBASTIEN SL 3

            arbitrage FDM info
            31/03/2019
            16:30:00

            34 - LA CHAPELAINE

            25 - HBC SAUTRON

            arbitrage FDM info
          • Journée 16 du 27/04/2019 au 28/04/2019

            27/04/2019
            19:00:00

            - ASC LA MONTAGNE

            - HBAC STE PAZANNE

            arbitrage   info
            28/04/2019
            14:00:00

            - ASPTT NANTES 2

            - ANCENIS HB 1

            arbitrage   info
            28/04/2019
            15:00:00

            - HB CLISSON 1

            - SEC-OLONNE HB

            arbitrage   info
            27/04/2019
            19:00:00

            - HBC SAUTRON

            - STE LUCE/LOIRE

            arbitrage   info
            28/04/2019
            13:00:00

            - ST SEBASTIEN SL 3

            - LA CHAPELAINE

            arbitrage   info
          • Journée 17 du 11/05/2019 au 12/05/2019

            11/05/2019
            21:00:00

            - ASC LA MONTAGNE

            - HB CLISSON 1

            arbitrage   info
            11/05/2019
            19:00:00

            - HBAC STE PAZANNE

            - ANCENIS HB 1

            arbitrage   info
            12/05/2019
            14:15:00

            - LA CHAPELAINE

            - ASPTT NANTES 2

            arbitrage   info
            11/05/2019
            21:00:00

            - STE LUCE/LOIRE

            - ST SEBASTIEN SL 3

            arbitrage   info
            11/05/2019
            19:00:00

            - HBC SAUTRON

            - SEC-OLONNE HB

            arbitrage   info
          • Journée 18 du 18/05/2019 au 19/05/2019

            19/05/2019
            14:00:00

            - HB CLISSON 1

            - HBAC STE PAZANNE

            arbitrage   info
            04/05/2019
            21:00:00

            - HBC SAUTRON

            - ASC LA MONTAGNE

            arbitrage   info
            18/05/2019
            20:00:00

            - SEC-OLONNE HB

            - ST SEBASTIEN SL 3

            arbitrage   info
            18/05/2019
            19:00:00

            - ASPTT NANTES 2

            - STE LUCE/LOIRE

            arbitrage   info
            18/05/2019
            20:30:00

            - ANCENIS HB 1

            - LA CHAPELAINE

            arbitrage   info

          Publicité