Équipes Pts J G Nuls P Buts + Buts - Diff
          1 PAYS DES NESTES HANDBALL 26 9 8 1 0 205 143 62
          2 LIONS AUCH HANDBALL 19 9 5 0 4 216 196 20
          3 ASC AUREILHAN 19 9 5 0 4 213 180 33
          4 ENTENTE SOUES LOUEY JUILLAN BARBAZAN TARBES 18 9 4 1 4 165 170 -5
          5 E - CONDOM-BRAX 14 8 3 0 5 155 171 -16
          6 COTEAUX DE GASCOGNE HANDBALL 7 8 0 0 8 96 190 -94

          Afficher la dernière journée

          • Journée 1 du 19/01/2019 au 20/01/2019

            19/01/2019
            20:00:00

            21 - LIONS AUCH HANDBALL

            16 - COTEAUX DE GASCOGNE HANDBALL

            arbitrage FDM info
            19/01/2019
            21:00:00

            17 - E - CONDOM-BRAX

            22 - PAYS DES NESTES HANDBALL

            arbitrage FDM info
            19/01/2019
            21:00:00

            20 - ENTENTE SOUES LOUEY JUILLAN BARBAZAN TARBES

            28 - ASC AUREILHAN

            arbitrage FDM info
          • Journée 2 du 26/01/2019 au 27/01/2019

            26/01/2019
            19:00:00

            11 - COTEAUX DE GASCOGNE HANDBALL

            16 - ENTENTE SOUES LOUEY JUILLAN BARBAZAN TARBES

            arbitrage FDM info
            26/01/2019
            19:00:00

            29 - E - CONDOM-BRAX

            30 - LIONS AUCH HANDBALL

            arbitrage FDM info
            27/01/2019
            14:00:00

            14 - ASC AUREILHAN

            16 - PAYS DES NESTES HANDBALL

            arbitrage FDM info
          • Journée 3 du 02/02/2019 au 03/02/2019

            03/02/2019
            14:00:00

            22 - ASC AUREILHAN

            15 - E - CONDOM-BRAX

            arbitrage FDM info
            02/02/2019
            19:00:00

            20 - PAYS DES NESTES HANDBALL

            FO - COTEAUX DE GASCOGNE HANDBALL

            arbitrage   info
            02/02/2019
            21:00:00

            16 - LIONS AUCH HANDBALL

            17 - ENTENTE SOUES LOUEY JUILLAN BARBAZAN TARBES

            arbitrage FDM info
          • Journée 4 du 16/02/2019 au 17/02/2019

            16/02/2019
            21:00:00

            15 - ENTENTE SOUES LOUEY JUILLAN BARBAZAN TARBES

            15 - PAYS DES NESTES HANDBALL

            arbitrage FDM info
            16/02/2019
            21:00:00

            29 - LIONS AUCH HANDBALL

            33 - ASC AUREILHAN

            arbitrage FDM info
            16/02/2019
            21:00:00

            14 - COTEAUX DE GASCOGNE HANDBALL

            19 - E - CONDOM-BRAX

            arbitrage FDM info
          • Journée 5 du 16/03/2019 au 17/03/2019

            16/03/2019
            17:00:00

            30 - PAYS DES NESTES HANDBALL

            25 - LIONS AUCH HANDBALL

            arbitrage FDM info
            16/03/2019
            19:30:00

            16 - E - CONDOM-BRAX

            13 - ENTENTE SOUES LOUEY JUILLAN BARBAZAN TARBES

            arbitrage FDM info
            17/03/2019
            14:00:00

            31 - ASC AUREILHAN

            10 - COTEAUX DE GASCOGNE HANDBALL

            arbitrage FDM info
          • Journée 6 du 23/03/2019 au 24/03/2019

            23/03/2019
            19:00:00

            17 - COTEAUX DE GASCOGNE HANDBALL

            27 - LIONS AUCH HANDBALL

            arbitrage FDM info
            23/03/2019
            19:00:00

            25 - PAYS DES NESTES HANDBALL

            16 - E - CONDOM-BRAX

            arbitrage FDM info
            24/03/2019
            14:00:00

            23 - ASC AUREILHAN

            13 - ENTENTE SOUES LOUEY JUILLAN BARBAZAN TARBES

            arbitrage FDM info
          • Journée 7 du 30/03/2019 au 31/03/2019

            30/03/2019
            21:00:00

            27 - ENTENTE SOUES LOUEY JUILLAN BARBAZAN TARBES

            15 - COTEAUX DE GASCOGNE HANDBALL

            arbitrage FDM info
            30/03/2019
            20:00:00

            21 - LIONS AUCH HANDBALL

            15 - E - CONDOM-BRAX

            arbitrage FDM info
            30/03/2019
            21:00:00

            26 - PAYS DES NESTES HANDBALL

            24 - ASC AUREILHAN

            arbitrage FDM info
          • Journée 8 du 06/04/2019 au 07/04/2019

            06/04/2019
            17:30:00

            28 - E - CONDOM-BRAX

            24 - ASC AUREILHAN

            arbitrage FDM info
            06/04/2019
            21:00:00

            13 - COTEAUX DE GASCOGNE HANDBALL

            29 - PAYS DES NESTES HANDBALL

            arbitrage FDM info
            06/04/2019
            21:00:00

            25 - ENTENTE SOUES LOUEY JUILLAN BARBAZAN TARBES

            24 - LIONS AUCH HANDBALL

            arbitrage FDM info
          • Journée 9 du 13/04/2019 au 14/04/2019

            14/04/2019
            13:00:00

            22 - PAYS DES NESTES HANDBALL

            19 - ENTENTE SOUES LOUEY JUILLAN BARBAZAN TARBES

            arbitrage FDM info
            14/04/2019
            14:00:00

            14 - ASC AUREILHAN

            23 - LIONS AUCH HANDBALL

            arbitrage FDM info
            04/05/2019
            19:30:00

            - E - CONDOM-BRAX

            - COTEAUX DE GASCOGNE HANDBALL

            arbitrage   info
          • Journée 10 du 11/05/2019 au 12/05/2019

            -

            - LIONS AUCH HANDBALL

            - PAYS DES NESTES HANDBALL

            arbitrage   info
            27/04/2019
            21:00:00

            - ENTENTE SOUES LOUEY JUILLAN BARBAZAN TARBES

            - E - CONDOM-BRAX

            arbitrage   info
            11/05/2019
            20:00:00

            - COTEAUX DE GASCOGNE HANDBALL

            - ASC AUREILHAN

            arbitrage   info

          Publicité