Équipes Pts J G Nuls P Buts + Buts - Diff
          1 AUNIS HB LA ROCHELLE PERIGNY 3 57 22 17 1 4 644 512 132
          2 PRAHECQ HBC 57 22 20 0 2 734 516 218
          3 HANDBALL OLYMPIC PONS-GEMOZAC 51 22 14 1 7 601 532 69
          4 ASPTT LIMOGES HANDBALL 2 50 22 13 2 7 595 557 38
          5 GRAND POITIERS HB 86 2 49 22 13 1 8 639 483 156
          6 JA ISLE HANDBALL 46 22 11 2 9 587 574 13
          7 HBC LEZAY 44 22 11 0 11 626 582 44
          8 CA RIBERACOIS HB 37 22 7 1 14 558 596 -38
          9 CAPO LIMOGES HANDBALL 37 22 7 1 14 523 585 -62
          10 UNION RUELLE MORNAC HANDBALL 36 22 6 2 14 536 668 -132
          11 HBC CHATELLERAULT 34 22 6 0 16 450 612 -162
          12 ENT. CHAURAY LA CRECHE 25 22 1 1 20 441 717 -276

          Afficher la dernière journée

          • Journée 1 du 15/09/2018 au 16/09/2018

            15/09/2018
            21:00:00

            26 - CA RIBERACOIS HB

            24 - HANDBALL OLYMPIC PONS-GEMOZAC

            arbitrage FDM info
            15/09/2018
            18:00:00

            24 - UNION RUELLE MORNAC HANDBALL

            22 - GRAND POITIERS HB 86 2

            arbitrage FDM info
            15/09/2018
            20:30:00

            40 - PRAHECQ HBC

            21 - HBC CHATELLERAULT

            arbitrage FDM info
            15/09/2018
            20:30:00

            12 - CAPO LIMOGES HANDBALL

            26 - HBC LEZAY

            arbitrage FDM info
            16/09/2018
            16:00:00

            26 - AUNIS HB LA ROCHELLE PERIGNY 3

            23 - JA ISLE HANDBALL

            arbitrage FDM info
            15/09/2018
            19:00:00

            36 - ASPTT LIMOGES HANDBALL 2

            26 - ENT. CHAURAY LA CRECHE

            arbitrage FDM info
          • Journée 2 du 22/09/2018 au 23/09/2018

            22/09/2018
            19:00:00

            39 - HANDBALL OLYMPIC PONS-GEMOZAC

            23 - UNION RUELLE MORNAC HANDBALL

            arbitrage FDM info
            22/09/2018
            21:00:00

            20 - HBC CHATELLERAULT

            19 - CA RIBERACOIS HB

            arbitrage FDM info
            22/09/2018
            21:00:00

            28 - GRAND POITIERS HB 86 2

            15 - CAPO LIMOGES HANDBALL

            arbitrage FDM info
            22/09/2018
            20:30:00

            17 - JA ISLE HANDBALL

            34 - PRAHECQ HBC

            arbitrage FDM info
            22/09/2018
            19:00:00

            26 - HBC LEZAY

            28 - ASPTT LIMOGES HANDBALL 2

            arbitrage FDM info
            22/09/2018
            19:00:00

            14 - ENT. CHAURAY LA CRECHE

            35 - AUNIS HB LA ROCHELLE PERIGNY 3

            arbitrage FDM info
          • Journée 3 du 06/10/2018 au 07/10/2018

            06/10/2018
            21:00:00

            33 - HANDBALL OLYMPIC PONS-GEMOZAC

            17 - HBC CHATELLERAULT

            arbitrage FDM info
            06/10/2018
            20:30:00

            30 - CAPO LIMOGES HANDBALL

            31 - UNION RUELLE MORNAC HANDBALL

            arbitrage FDM info
            06/10/2018
            21:00:00

            26 - CA RIBERACOIS HB

            30 - JA ISLE HANDBALL

            arbitrage FDM info
            06/10/2018
            20:45:00

            27 - ASPTT LIMOGES HANDBALL 2

            21 - GRAND POITIERS HB 86 2

            arbitrage FDM info
            06/10/2018
            20:30:00

            51 - PRAHECQ HBC

            10 - ENT. CHAURAY LA CRECHE

            arbitrage FDM info
            06/10/2018
            16:45:00

            33 - AUNIS HB LA ROCHELLE PERIGNY 3

            25 - HBC LEZAY

            arbitrage FDM info
          • Journée 4 du 13/10/2018 au 14/10/2018

            14/10/2018
            14:00:00

            23 - CAPO LIMOGES HANDBALL

            27 - HANDBALL OLYMPIC PONS-GEMOZAC

            arbitrage FDM info
            13/10/2018
            20:30:00

            26 - JA ISLE HANDBALL

            17 - HBC CHATELLERAULT

            arbitrage FDM info
            14/10/2018
            16:00:00

            28 - UNION RUELLE MORNAC HANDBALL

            32 - ASPTT LIMOGES HANDBALL 2

            arbitrage FDM info
            14/10/2018
            16:00:00

            18 - ENT. CHAURAY LA CRECHE

            30 - CA RIBERACOIS HB

            arbitrage FDM info
            13/10/2018
            16:30:00

            24 - GRAND POITIERS HB 86 2

            25 - AUNIS HB LA ROCHELLE PERIGNY 3

            arbitrage FDM info
            13/10/2018
            16:00:00

            25 - HBC LEZAY

            38 - PRAHECQ HBC

            arbitrage FDM info
          • Journée 5 du 20/10/2018 au 21/10/2018

            20/10/2018
            21:00:00

            33 - HANDBALL OLYMPIC PONS-GEMOZAC

            23 - JA ISLE HANDBALL

            arbitrage FDM info
            20/10/2018
            20:45:00

            23 - ASPTT LIMOGES HANDBALL 2

            16 - CAPO LIMOGES HANDBALL

            arbitrage FDM info
            20/10/2018
            19:00:00

            27 - HBC CHATELLERAULT

            20 - ENT. CHAURAY LA CRECHE

            arbitrage FDM info
            20/10/2018
            20:45:00

            41 - AUNIS HB LA ROCHELLE PERIGNY 3

            21 - UNION RUELLE MORNAC HANDBALL

            arbitrage FDM info
            20/10/2018
            21:00:00

            25 - CA RIBERACOIS HB

            28 - HBC LEZAY

            arbitrage FDM info
            20/10/2018
            21:00:00

            28 - PRAHECQ HBC

            24 - GRAND POITIERS HB 86 2

            arbitrage FDM info
          • Journée 6 du 10/11/2018 au 11/11/2018

            10/11/2018
            18:00:00

            26 - ASPTT LIMOGES HANDBALL 2

            21 - HANDBALL OLYMPIC PONS-GEMOZAC

            arbitrage FDM info
            10/11/2018
            21:15:00

            19 - ENT. CHAURAY LA CRECHE

            33 - JA ISLE HANDBALL

            arbitrage FDM info
            10/11/2018
            18:30:00

            27 - CAPO LIMOGES HANDBALL

            23 - AUNIS HB LA ROCHELLE PERIGNY 3

            arbitrage FDM info
            10/11/2018
            21:00:00

            34 - HBC LEZAY

            23 - HBC CHATELLERAULT

            arbitrage FDM info
            10/11/2018
            21:00:00

            24 - UNION RUELLE MORNAC HANDBALL

            27 - PRAHECQ HBC

            arbitrage FDM info
            10/11/2018
            18:30:00

            32 - GRAND POITIERS HB 86 2

            24 - CA RIBERACOIS HB

            arbitrage FDM info
          • Journée 7 du 17/11/2018 au 18/11/2018

            01/12/2018
            15:00:00

            28 - HANDBALL OLYMPIC PONS-GEMOZAC

            21 - ENT. CHAURAY LA CRECHE

            arbitrage FDM info
            02/12/2018
            14:00:00

            36 - AUNIS HB LA ROCHELLE PERIGNY 3

            20 - ASPTT LIMOGES HANDBALL 2

            arbitrage FDM info
            17/11/2018
            20:30:00

            28 - JA ISLE HANDBALL

            23 - HBC LEZAY

            arbitrage FDM info
            17/11/2018
            20:30:00

            27 - PRAHECQ HBC

            24 - CAPO LIMOGES HANDBALL

            arbitrage FDM info
            17/11/2018
            21:00:00

            19 - HBC CHATELLERAULT

            29 - GRAND POITIERS HB 86 2

            arbitrage FDM info
            17/11/2018
            21:00:00

            29 - CA RIBERACOIS HB

            19 - UNION RUELLE MORNAC HANDBALL

            arbitrage FDM info
          • Journée 8 du 24/11/2018 au 25/11/2018

            25/11/2018
            14:00:00

            26 - AUNIS HB LA ROCHELLE PERIGNY 3

            21 - HANDBALL OLYMPIC PONS-GEMOZAC

            arbitrage FDM info
            24/11/2018
            19:30:00

            38 - HBC LEZAY

            16 - ENT. CHAURAY LA CRECHE

            arbitrage FDM info
            25/11/2018
            15:00:00

            21 - ASPTT LIMOGES HANDBALL 2

            34 - PRAHECQ HBC

            arbitrage FDM info
            25/11/2018
            16:00:00

            28 - GRAND POITIERS HB 86 2

            15 - JA ISLE HANDBALL

            arbitrage FDM info
            25/11/2018
            16:00:00

            29 - CAPO LIMOGES HANDBALL

            27 - CA RIBERACOIS HB

            arbitrage FDM info
            24/11/2018
            20:00:00

            33 - UNION RUELLE MORNAC HANDBALL

            32 - HBC CHATELLERAULT

            arbitrage FDM info
          • Journée 9 du 08/12/2018 au 09/12/2018

            08/12/2018
            21:00:00

            31 - HANDBALL OLYMPIC PONS-GEMOZAC

            22 - HBC LEZAY

            arbitrage FDM info
            08/12/2018
            21:15:00

            24 - PRAHECQ HBC

            37 - AUNIS HB LA ROCHELLE PERIGNY 3

            arbitrage FDM info
            09/12/2018
            16:00:00

            13 - ENT. CHAURAY LA CRECHE

            44 - GRAND POITIERS HB 86 2

            arbitrage FDM info
            08/12/2018
            21:00:00

            24 - CA RIBERACOIS HB

            24 - ASPTT LIMOGES HANDBALL 2

            arbitrage FDM info
            09/12/2018
            15:45:00

            29 - JA ISLE HANDBALL

            27 - UNION RUELLE MORNAC HANDBALL

            arbitrage FDM info
            02/12/2018
            14:00:00

            24 - HBC CHATELLERAULT

            33 - CAPO LIMOGES HANDBALL

            arbitrage FDM info
          • Journée 10 du 19/01/2019 au 20/01/2019

            19/01/2019
            21:00:00

            38 - PRAHECQ HBC

            23 - HANDBALL OLYMPIC PONS-GEMOZAC

            arbitrage FDM info
            19/01/2019
            18:30:00

            37 - GRAND POITIERS HB 86 2

            23 - HBC LEZAY

            arbitrage FDM info
            20/01/2019
            16:00:00

            31 - AUNIS HB LA ROCHELLE PERIGNY 3

            28 - CA RIBERACOIS HB

            arbitrage FDM info
            20/01/2019
            16:00:00

            20 - UNION RUELLE MORNAC HANDBALL

            23 - ENT. CHAURAY LA CRECHE

            arbitrage FDM info
            02/03/2019
            18:00:00

            34 - ASPTT LIMOGES HANDBALL 2

            15 - HBC CHATELLERAULT

            arbitrage FDM info
            20/01/2019
            16:00:00

            30 - CAPO LIMOGES HANDBALL

            17 - JA ISLE HANDBALL

            arbitrage FDM info
          • Journée 11 du 26/01/2019 au 27/01/2019

            26/01/2019
            19:00:00

            22 - HANDBALL OLYMPIC PONS-GEMOZAC

            15 - GRAND POITIERS HB 86 2

            arbitrage FDM info
            26/01/2019
            21:00:00

            19 - CA RIBERACOIS HB

            34 - PRAHECQ HBC

            arbitrage FDM info
            26/01/2019
            21:00:00

            17 - UNION RUELLE MORNAC HANDBALL

            33 - HBC LEZAY

            arbitrage FDM info
            26/01/2019
            21:00:00

            20 - HBC CHATELLERAULT

            36 - AUNIS HB LA ROCHELLE PERIGNY 3

            arbitrage FDM info
            26/01/2019
            19:15:00

            24 - ENT. CHAURAY LA CRECHE

            29 - CAPO LIMOGES HANDBALL

            arbitrage FDM info
            26/01/2019
            21:00:00

            26 - JA ISLE HANDBALL

            28 - ASPTT LIMOGES HANDBALL 2

            arbitrage FDM info
          • Journée 12 du 02/02/2019 au 03/02/2019

            02/02/2019
            20:00:00

            29 - HANDBALL OLYMPIC PONS-GEMOZAC

            26 - CA RIBERACOIS HB

            arbitrage FDM info
            02/02/2019
            20:30:00

            50 - GRAND POITIERS HB 86 2

            21 - UNION RUELLE MORNAC HANDBALL

            arbitrage FDM info
            02/02/2019
            19:00:00

            15 - HBC CHATELLERAULT

            35 - PRAHECQ HBC

            arbitrage FDM info
            02/02/2019
            19:15:00

            26 - HBC LEZAY

            27 - CAPO LIMOGES HANDBALL

            arbitrage FDM info
            02/02/2019
            21:00:00

            28 - JA ISLE HANDBALL

            37 - AUNIS HB LA ROCHELLE PERIGNY 3

            arbitrage FDM info
            02/02/2019
            19:00:00

            25 - ENT. CHAURAY LA CRECHE

            25 - ASPTT LIMOGES HANDBALL 2

            arbitrage FDM info
          • Journée 13 du 09/02/2019 au 10/02/2019

            10/02/2019
            16:00:00

            20 - UNION RUELLE MORNAC HANDBALL

            24 - HANDBALL OLYMPIC PONS-GEMOZAC

            arbitrage FDM info
            09/02/2019
            21:00:00

            14 - CA RIBERACOIS HB

            13 - HBC CHATELLERAULT

            arbitrage FDM info
            10/02/2019
            16:00:00

            23 - CAPO LIMOGES HANDBALL

            26 - GRAND POITIERS HB 86 2

            arbitrage FDM info
            09/02/2019
            19:30:00

            35 - PRAHECQ HBC

            25 - JA ISLE HANDBALL

            arbitrage FDM info
            09/02/2019
            20:30:00

            26 - ASPTT LIMOGES HANDBALL 2

            20 - HBC LEZAY

            arbitrage FDM info
            10/02/2019
            16:00:00

            26 - AUNIS HB LA ROCHELLE PERIGNY 3

            21 - ENT. CHAURAY LA CRECHE

            arbitrage FDM info
          • Journée 14 du 16/02/2019 au 17/02/2019

            16/02/2019
            19:00:00

            16 - HBC CHATELLERAULT

            15 - HANDBALL OLYMPIC PONS-GEMOZAC

            arbitrage FDM info
            -

            19 - UNION RUELLE MORNAC HANDBALL

            19 - CAPO LIMOGES HANDBALL

            arbitrage   info
            16/02/2019
            21:00:00

            24 - JA ISLE HANDBALL

            13 - CA RIBERACOIS HB

            arbitrage FDM info
            16/02/2019
            18:30:00

            25 - GRAND POITIERS HB 86 2

            16 - ASPTT LIMOGES HANDBALL 2

            arbitrage FDM info
            16/02/2019
            21:00:00

            22 - ENT. CHAURAY LA CRECHE

            28 - PRAHECQ HBC

            arbitrage FDM info
            16/02/2019
            20:30:00

            28 - HBC LEZAY

            25 - AUNIS HB LA ROCHELLE PERIGNY 3

            arbitrage FDM info
          • Journée 15 du 09/03/2019 au 10/03/2019

            09/03/2019
            21:00:00

            37 - HANDBALL OLYMPIC PONS-GEMOZAC

            24 - CAPO LIMOGES HANDBALL

            arbitrage FDM info
            09/03/2019
            19:00:00

            18 - HBC CHATELLERAULT

            22 - JA ISLE HANDBALL

            arbitrage FDM info
            09/03/2019
            20:30:00

            35 - ASPTT LIMOGES HANDBALL 2

            22 - UNION RUELLE MORNAC HANDBALL

            arbitrage FDM info
            09/03/2019
            21:00:00

            30 - CA RIBERACOIS HB

            20 - ENT. CHAURAY LA CRECHE

            arbitrage FDM info
            10/03/2019
            16:00:00

            24 - AUNIS HB LA ROCHELLE PERIGNY 3

            21 - GRAND POITIERS HB 86 2

            arbitrage FDM info
            09/03/2019
            19:00:00

            34 - PRAHECQ HBC

            25 - HBC LEZAY

            arbitrage FDM info
          • Journée 16 du 16/03/2019 au 17/03/2019

            17/03/2019
            14:00:00

            25 - JA ISLE HANDBALL

            27 - HANDBALL OLYMPIC PONS-GEMOZAC

            arbitrage FDM info
            16/03/2019
            18:30:00

            27 - CAPO LIMOGES HANDBALL

            31 - ASPTT LIMOGES HANDBALL 2

            arbitrage FDM info
            16/03/2019
            18:00:00

            22 - ENT. CHAURAY LA CRECHE

            23 - HBC CHATELLERAULT

            arbitrage FDM info
            16/03/2019
            21:00:00

            22 - UNION RUELLE MORNAC HANDBALL

            27 - AUNIS HB LA ROCHELLE PERIGNY 3

            arbitrage FDM info
            16/03/2019
            18:00:00

            33 - HBC LEZAY

            29 - CA RIBERACOIS HB

            arbitrage FDM info
            16/03/2019
            21:00:00

            33 - GRAND POITIERS HB 86 2

            28 - PRAHECQ HBC

            arbitrage FDM info
          • Journée 17 du 23/03/2019 au 24/03/2019

            23/03/2019
            19:00:00

            27 - HANDBALL OLYMPIC PONS-GEMOZAC

            26 - ASPTT LIMOGES HANDBALL 2

            arbitrage FDM info
            23/03/2019
            21:00:00

            43 - JA ISLE HANDBALL

            21 - ENT. CHAURAY LA CRECHE

            arbitrage FDM info
            23/03/2019
            20:45:00

            23 - AUNIS HB LA ROCHELLE PERIGNY 3

            22 - CAPO LIMOGES HANDBALL

            arbitrage FDM info
            24/03/2019
            14:00:00

            14 - HBC CHATELLERAULT

            31 - HBC LEZAY

            arbitrage FDM info
            23/03/2019
            20:30:00

            35 - PRAHECQ HBC

            19 - UNION RUELLE MORNAC HANDBALL

            arbitrage FDM info
            23/03/2019
            21:00:00

            25 - CA RIBERACOIS HB

            37 - GRAND POITIERS HB 86 2

            arbitrage FDM info
          • Journée 18 du 30/03/2019 au 31/03/2019

            30/03/2019
            19:00:00

            19 - ENT. CHAURAY LA CRECHE

            36 - HANDBALL OLYMPIC PONS-GEMOZAC

            arbitrage FDM info
            30/03/2019
            18:00:00

            27 - ASPTT LIMOGES HANDBALL 2

            24 - AUNIS HB LA ROCHELLE PERIGNY 3

            arbitrage FDM info
            30/03/2019
            19:30:00

            27 - HBC LEZAY

            31 - JA ISLE HANDBALL

            arbitrage FDM info
            30/03/2019
            18:30:00

            23 - CAPO LIMOGES HANDBALL

            27 - PRAHECQ HBC

            arbitrage FDM info
            29/03/2019
            21:00:00

            32 - GRAND POITIERS HB 86 2

            18 - HBC CHATELLERAULT

            arbitrage FDM info
            30/03/2019
            19:00:00

            33 - UNION RUELLE MORNAC HANDBALL

            30 - CA RIBERACOIS HB

            arbitrage FDM info
          • Journée 19 du 06/04/2019 au 07/04/2019

            06/04/2019
            19:00:00

            25 - HANDBALL OLYMPIC PONS-GEMOZAC

            25 - AUNIS HB LA ROCHELLE PERIGNY 3

            arbitrage FDM info
            06/04/2019
            19:00:00

            22 - ENT. CHAURAY LA CRECHE

            35 - HBC LEZAY

            arbitrage FDM info
            06/04/2019
            21:15:00

            27 - PRAHECQ HBC

            22 - ASPTT LIMOGES HANDBALL 2

            arbitrage FDM info
            06/04/2019
            21:00:00

            27 - JA ISLE HANDBALL

            27 - GRAND POITIERS HB 86 2

            arbitrage FDM info
            06/04/2019
            21:00:00

            30 - CA RIBERACOIS HB

            19 - CAPO LIMOGES HANDBALL

            arbitrage FDM info
            06/04/2019
            21:00:00

            28 - HBC CHATELLERAULT

            21 - UNION RUELLE MORNAC HANDBALL

            arbitrage FDM info
          • Journée 20 du 13/04/2019 au 14/04/2019

            13/04/2019
            20:30:00

            37 - HBC LEZAY

            28 - HANDBALL OLYMPIC PONS-GEMOZAC

            arbitrage FDM info
            13/04/2019
            20:30:00

            28 - AUNIS HB LA ROCHELLE PERIGNY 3

            29 - PRAHECQ HBC

            arbitrage FDM info
            13/04/2019
            20:00:00

            42 - GRAND POITIERS HB 86 2

            16 - ENT. CHAURAY LA CRECHE

            arbitrage FDM info
            13/04/2019
            18:30:00

            32 - ASPTT LIMOGES HANDBALL 2

            34 - CA RIBERACOIS HB

            arbitrage FDM info
            13/04/2019
            17:00:00

            31 - UNION RUELLE MORNAC HANDBALL

            31 - JA ISLE HANDBALL

            arbitrage FDM info
            13/04/2019
            18:30:00

            19 - CAPO LIMOGES HANDBALL

            26 - HBC CHATELLERAULT

            arbitrage FDM info
          • Journée 21 du 04/05/2019 au 05/05/2019

            04/05/2019
            21:00:00

            31 - HANDBALL OLYMPIC PONS-GEMOZAC

            38 - PRAHECQ HBC

            arbitrage FDM info
            04/05/2019
            19:30:00

            30 - HBC LEZAY

            26 - GRAND POITIERS HB 86 2

            arbitrage FDM info
            04/05/2019
            21:00:00

            22 - CA RIBERACOIS HB

            24 - AUNIS HB LA ROCHELLE PERIGNY 3

            arbitrage FDM info
            04/05/2019
            21:00:00

            21 - ENT. CHAURAY LA CRECHE

            29 - UNION RUELLE MORNAC HANDBALL

            arbitrage FDM info
            04/05/2019
            21:00:00

            24 - HBC CHATELLERAULT

            32 - ASPTT LIMOGES HANDBALL 2

            arbitrage FDM info
            04/05/2019
            21:00:00

            35 - JA ISLE HANDBALL

            23 - CAPO LIMOGES HANDBALL

            arbitrage FDM info
          • Journée 22 du 11/05/2019 au 11/05/2019

            11/05/2019
            16:30:00

            16 - GRAND POITIERS HB 86 2

            20 - HANDBALL OLYMPIC PONS-GEMOZAC

            arbitrage FDM info
            11/05/2019
            19:30:00

            43 - PRAHECQ HBC

            28 - CA RIBERACOIS HB

            arbitrage FDM info
            11/05/2019
            21:15:00

            31 - HBC LEZAY

            32 - UNION RUELLE MORNAC HANDBALL

            arbitrage FDM info
            11/05/2019
            16:45:00

            32 - AUNIS HB LA ROCHELLE PERIGNY 3

            20 - HBC CHATELLERAULT

            arbitrage FDM info
            11/05/2019
            18:30:00

            29 - CAPO LIMOGES HANDBALL

            28 - ENT. CHAURAY LA CRECHE

            arbitrage FDM info
            11/05/2019
            18:30:00

            24 - ASPTT LIMOGES HANDBALL 2

            29 - JA ISLE HANDBALL

            arbitrage FDM info

          Publicité