NA Prenationale PRENATIONALE +16 F

  Équipes Pts J G Nuls P Buts + Buts - Diff
1 AS URRUNARRAK 61 22 19 1 2 708 489 219
2 OSSAU HBC 57 22 17 1 4 600 507 93
3 TYROSSE ADOUR 51 22 15 2 5 658 548 110
4 AL AGEN HB 46 22 12 0 10 589 552 37
5 ASSON SPORTS 46 22 11 2 9 589 570 19
6 STADE PESSACAIS UNION CLUB HB 2 40 22 9 0 13 573 577 -4
7 LEGE CAP-FERRET HB 2 40 22 8 2 12 543 582 -39
8 US NAFARROA HANDBALL 40 22 9 0 13 583 620 -37
9 CA BEGLAIS 2 40 22 9 0 13 630 709 -79
10 ANGLET BIARRITZ OHB 2 36 22 7 0 15 563 596 -33
11 SA GAZINET CESTAS 34 22 5 2 15 497 615 -118
12 MERIGNAC HANDBALL 3 34 22 5 2 15 540 708 -168

Afficher la dernière journée

  • Journée 1 du 15/09/2018 au 16/09/2018

    15/09/2018
    21:00:00

    29 - TYROSSE ADOUR

    27 - AS URRUNARRAK

    arbitrage FDM info
    15/09/2018
    21:00:00

    38 - OSSAU HBC

    32 - CA BEGLAIS 2

    arbitrage FDM info
    16/09/2018
    15:00:00

    30 - MERIGNAC HANDBALL 3

    34 - ASSON SPORTS

    arbitrage FDM info
    15/09/2018
    20:00:00

    26 - STADE PESSACAIS UNION CLUB HB 2

    22 - AL AGEN HB

    arbitrage FDM info
    16/09/2018
    14:00:00

    31 - LEGE CAP-FERRET HB 2

    20 - ANGLET BIARRITZ OHB 2

    arbitrage FDM info
    16/09/2018
    15:00:00

    24 - US NAFARROA HANDBALL

    17 - SA GAZINET CESTAS

    arbitrage FDM info
  • Journée 2 du 22/09/2018 au 23/09/2018

    22/09/2018
    21:00:00

    20 - AS URRUNARRAK

    17 - OSSAU HBC

    arbitrage FDM info
    23/09/2018
    16:00:00

    28 - ASSON SPORTS

    21 - TYROSSE ADOUR

    arbitrage FDM info
    22/09/2018
    20:45:00

    28 - CA BEGLAIS 2

    34 - STADE PESSACAIS UNION CLUB HB 2

    arbitrage FDM info
    22/09/2018
    19:00:00

    35 - ANGLET BIARRITZ OHB 2

    21 - MERIGNAC HANDBALL 3

    arbitrage FDM info
    22/09/2018
    21:00:00

    33 - AL AGEN HB

    24 - US NAFARROA HANDBALL

    arbitrage FDM info
    22/09/2018
    19:30:00

    27 - SA GAZINET CESTAS

    34 - LEGE CAP-FERRET HB 2

    arbitrage FDM info
  • Journée 3 du 06/10/2018 au 07/10/2018

    06/10/2018
    21:00:00

    33 - AS URRUNARRAK

    23 - ASSON SPORTS

    arbitrage FDM info
    06/10/2018
    19:00:00

    16 - STADE PESSACAIS UNION CLUB HB 2

    27 - OSSAU HBC

    arbitrage FDM info
    06/10/2018
    21:00:00

    27 - TYROSSE ADOUR

    24 - ANGLET BIARRITZ OHB 2

    arbitrage FDM info
    06/10/2018
    20:30:00

    26 - US NAFARROA HANDBALL

    31 - CA BEGLAIS 2

    arbitrage FDM info
    06/10/2018
    18:30:00

    26 - MERIGNAC HANDBALL 3

    26 - SA GAZINET CESTAS

    arbitrage FDM info
    06/10/2018
    18:30:00

    25 - LEGE CAP-FERRET HB 2

    26 - AL AGEN HB

    arbitrage FDM info
  • Journée 4 du 13/10/2018 au 14/10/2018

    13/10/2018
    21:00:00

    19 - STADE PESSACAIS UNION CLUB HB 2

    27 - AS URRUNARRAK

    arbitrage FDM info
    13/10/2018
    19:00:00

    31 - ANGLET BIARRITZ OHB 2

    22 - ASSON SPORTS

    arbitrage FDM info
    13/10/2018
    21:00:00

    32 - OSSAU HBC

    23 - US NAFARROA HANDBALL

    arbitrage FDM info
    14/10/2018
    15:00:00

    19 - SA GAZINET CESTAS

    30 - TYROSSE ADOUR

    arbitrage FDM info
    13/10/2018
    21:00:00

    24 - CA BEGLAIS 2

    32 - LEGE CAP-FERRET HB 2

    arbitrage FDM info
    13/10/2018
    19:15:00

    31 - AL AGEN HB

    17 - MERIGNAC HANDBALL 3

    arbitrage FDM info
  • Journée 5 du 20/10/2018 au 21/10/2018

    20/10/2018
    21:00:00

    32 - AS URRUNARRAK

    22 - ANGLET BIARRITZ OHB 2

    arbitrage FDM info
    20/10/2018
    20:30:00

    26 - US NAFARROA HANDBALL

    22 - STADE PESSACAIS UNION CLUB HB 2

    arbitrage FDM info
    20/10/2018
    21:00:00

    31 - ASSON SPORTS

    21 - SA GAZINET CESTAS

    arbitrage FDM info
    20/10/2018
    20:30:00

    12 - LEGE CAP-FERRET HB 2

    21 - OSSAU HBC

    arbitrage FDM info
    20/10/2018
    21:00:00

    30 - TYROSSE ADOUR

    29 - AL AGEN HB

    arbitrage FDM info
    20/10/2018
    18:30:00

    36 - MERIGNAC HANDBALL 3

    31 - CA BEGLAIS 2

    arbitrage FDM info
  • Journée 6 du 10/11/2018 au 11/11/2018

    10/11/2018
    20:30:00

    28 - US NAFARROA HANDBALL

    38 - AS URRUNARRAK

    arbitrage FDM info
    10/11/2018
    19:15:00

    32 - SA GAZINET CESTAS

    27 - ANGLET BIARRITZ OHB 2

    arbitrage FDM info
    11/11/2018
    14:00:00

    33 - STADE PESSACAIS UNION CLUB HB 2

    17 - LEGE CAP-FERRET HB 2

    arbitrage FDM info
    10/11/2018
    19:00:00

    24 - AL AGEN HB

    17 - ASSON SPORTS

    arbitrage FDM info
    10/11/2018
    19:15:00

    30 - OSSAU HBC

    15 - MERIGNAC HANDBALL 3

    arbitrage FDM info
    10/11/2018
    19:15:00

    19 - CA BEGLAIS 2

    33 - TYROSSE ADOUR

    arbitrage FDM info
  • Journée 7 du 17/11/2018 au 18/11/2018

    17/11/2018
    21:00:00

    27 - AS URRUNARRAK

    17 - SA GAZINET CESTAS

    arbitrage FDM info
    17/11/2018
    18:30:00

    40 - LEGE CAP-FERRET HB 2

    29 - US NAFARROA HANDBALL

    arbitrage FDM info
    18/11/2018
    14:00:00

    21 - ANGLET BIARRITZ OHB 2

    26 - AL AGEN HB

    arbitrage FDM info
    17/11/2018
    18:30:00

    30 - MERIGNAC HANDBALL 3

    29 - STADE PESSACAIS UNION CLUB HB 2

    arbitrage FDM info
    18/11/2018
    16:00:00

    25 - ASSON SPORTS

    28 - CA BEGLAIS 2

    arbitrage FDM info
    17/11/2018
    21:00:00

    20 - TYROSSE ADOUR

    23 - OSSAU HBC

    arbitrage FDM info
  • Journée 8 du 24/11/2018 au 25/11/2018

    24/11/2018
    20:30:00

    30 - LEGE CAP-FERRET HB 2

    27 - AS URRUNARRAK

    arbitrage FDM info
    24/11/2018
    19:00:00

    31 - AL AGEN HB

    24 - SA GAZINET CESTAS

    arbitrage FDM info
    24/11/2018
    20:30:00

    32 - US NAFARROA HANDBALL

    18 - MERIGNAC HANDBALL 3

    arbitrage FDM info
    24/11/2018
    18:45:00

    39 - CA BEGLAIS 2

    35 - ANGLET BIARRITZ OHB 2

    arbitrage FDM info
    25/11/2018
    16:00:00

    21 - STADE PESSACAIS UNION CLUB HB 2

    27 - TYROSSE ADOUR

    arbitrage FDM info
    24/11/2018
    21:00:00

    25 - OSSAU HBC

    22 - ASSON SPORTS

    arbitrage FDM info
  • Journée 9 du 08/12/2018 au 09/12/2018

    08/12/2018
    20:30:00

    24 - AL AGEN HB

    30 - AS URRUNARRAK

    arbitrage FDM info
    08/12/2018
    19:00:00

    26 - MERIGNAC HANDBALL 3

    34 - LEGE CAP-FERRET HB 2

    arbitrage FDM info
    08/12/2018
    18:00:00

    32 - SA GAZINET CESTAS

    35 - CA BEGLAIS 2

    arbitrage FDM info
    08/12/2018
    21:00:00

    29 - TYROSSE ADOUR

    24 - US NAFARROA HANDBALL

    arbitrage FDM info
    08/12/2018
    19:00:00

    20 - ANGLET BIARRITZ OHB 2

    24 - OSSAU HBC

    arbitrage FDM info
    09/12/2018
    16:00:00

    26 - ASSON SPORTS

    24 - STADE PESSACAIS UNION CLUB HB 2

    arbitrage FDM info
  • Journée 10 du 19/01/2019 au 20/01/2019

    20/01/2019
    16:00:00

    16 - MERIGNAC HANDBALL 3

    32 - AS URRUNARRAK

    arbitrage FDM info
    19/01/2019
    19:00:00

    16 - CA BEGLAIS 2

    31 - AL AGEN HB

    arbitrage FDM info
    19/01/2019
    18:30:00

    28 - LEGE CAP-FERRET HB 2

    28 - TYROSSE ADOUR

    arbitrage FDM info
    19/01/2019
    21:00:00

    30 - OSSAU HBC

    18 - SA GAZINET CESTAS

    arbitrage FDM info
    19/01/2019
    20:30:00

    31 - US NAFARROA HANDBALL

    29 - ASSON SPORTS

    arbitrage FDM info
    20/01/2019
    14:00:00

    26 - STADE PESSACAIS UNION CLUB HB 2

    22 - ANGLET BIARRITZ OHB 2

    arbitrage FDM info
  • Journée 11 du 26/01/2019 au 27/01/2019

    26/01/2019
    21:00:00

    34 - AS URRUNARRAK

    22 - CA BEGLAIS 2

    arbitrage FDM info
    26/01/2019
    21:00:00

    40 - TYROSSE ADOUR

    21 - MERIGNAC HANDBALL 3

    arbitrage FDM info
    26/01/2019
    19:15:00

    23 - AL AGEN HB

    20 - OSSAU HBC

    arbitrage FDM info
    26/01/2019
    21:00:00

    23 - ASSON SPORTS

    23 - LEGE CAP-FERRET HB 2

    arbitrage FDM info
    26/01/2019
    18:45:00

    24 - SA GAZINET CESTAS

    28 - STADE PESSACAIS UNION CLUB HB 2

    arbitrage FDM info
    26/01/2019
    21:00:00

    29 - ANGLET BIARRITZ OHB 2

    33 - US NAFARROA HANDBALL

    arbitrage FDM info
  • Journée 12 du 02/02/2019 au 03/02/2019

    02/02/2019
    21:00:00

    32 - AS URRUNARRAK

    22 - TYROSSE ADOUR

    arbitrage FDM info
    02/02/2019
    19:30:00

    37 - CA BEGLAIS 2

    29 - OSSAU HBC

    arbitrage FDM info
    03/02/2019
    14:00:00

    32 - ASSON SPORTS

    20 - MERIGNAC HANDBALL 3

    arbitrage FDM info
    03/02/2019
    14:00:00

    20 - AL AGEN HB

    28 - STADE PESSACAIS UNION CLUB HB 2

    arbitrage FDM info
    03/02/2019
    16:00:00

    27 - ANGLET BIARRITZ OHB 2

    23 - LEGE CAP-FERRET HB 2

    arbitrage FDM info
    02/02/2019
    18:00:00

    23 - SA GAZINET CESTAS

    20 - US NAFARROA HANDBALL

    arbitrage FDM info
  • Journée 13 du 09/02/2019 au 10/02/2019

    09/02/2019
    21:00:00

    29 - OSSAU HBC

    29 - AS URRUNARRAK

    arbitrage FDM info
    09/02/2019
    21:00:00

    26 - TYROSSE ADOUR

    27 - ASSON SPORTS

    arbitrage FDM info
    09/02/2019
    19:00:00

    26 - STADE PESSACAIS UNION CLUB HB 2

    30 - CA BEGLAIS 2

    arbitrage FDM info
    09/02/2019
    21:30:00

    23 - MERIGNAC HANDBALL 3

    27 - ANGLET BIARRITZ OHB 2

    arbitrage FDM info
    09/02/2019
    20:30:00

    29 - US NAFARROA HANDBALL

    25 - AL AGEN HB

    arbitrage FDM info
    09/02/2019
    19:00:00

    24 - LEGE CAP-FERRET HB 2

    19 - SA GAZINET CESTAS

    arbitrage FDM info
  • Journée 14 du 16/02/2019 au 17/02/2019

    16/02/2019
    19:00:00

    24 - ASSON SPORTS

    34 - AS URRUNARRAK

    arbitrage FDM info
    16/02/2019
    19:15:00

    33 - OSSAU HBC

    22 - STADE PESSACAIS UNION CLUB HB 2

    arbitrage FDM info
    16/02/2019
    19:00:00

    24 - ANGLET BIARRITZ OHB 2

    30 - TYROSSE ADOUR

    arbitrage FDM info
    16/02/2019
    18:00:00

    33 - CA BEGLAIS 2

    38 - US NAFARROA HANDBALL

    arbitrage FDM info
    16/02/2019
    19:00:00

    29 - SA GAZINET CESTAS

    26 - MERIGNAC HANDBALL 3

    arbitrage FDM info
    16/02/2019
    20:30:00

    26 - AL AGEN HB

    21 - LEGE CAP-FERRET HB 2

    arbitrage FDM info
  • Journée 15 du 09/03/2019 au 10/03/2019

    09/03/2019
    21:00:00

    24 - AS URRUNARRAK

    22 - STADE PESSACAIS UNION CLUB HB 2

    arbitrage FDM info
    09/03/2019
    21:00:00

    24 - ASSON SPORTS

    20 - ANGLET BIARRITZ OHB 2

    arbitrage FDM info
    09/03/2019
    20:30:00

    23 - US NAFARROA HANDBALL

    24 - OSSAU HBC

    arbitrage FDM info
    09/03/2019
    21:00:00

    29 - TYROSSE ADOUR

    15 - SA GAZINET CESTAS

    arbitrage FDM info
    09/03/2019
    18:30:00

    25 - LEGE CAP-FERRET HB 2

    24 - CA BEGLAIS 2

    arbitrage FDM info
    10/03/2019
    16:00:00

    35 - MERIGNAC HANDBALL 3

    28 - AL AGEN HB

    arbitrage FDM info
  • Journée 16 du 16/03/2019 au 17/03/2019

    16/03/2019
    21:00:00

    20 - ANGLET BIARRITZ OHB 2

    36 - AS URRUNARRAK

    arbitrage FDM info
    16/03/2019
    19:00:00

    27 - STADE PESSACAIS UNION CLUB HB 2

    20 - US NAFARROA HANDBALL

    arbitrage FDM info
    16/03/2019
    18:00:00

    21 - SA GAZINET CESTAS

    21 - ASSON SPORTS

    arbitrage FDM info
    17/03/2019
    16:00:00

    27 - OSSAU HBC

    17 - LEGE CAP-FERRET HB 2

    arbitrage FDM info
    16/03/2019
    19:00:00

    27 - AL AGEN HB

    33 - TYROSSE ADOUR

    arbitrage FDM info
    16/03/2019
    21:30:00

    36 - CA BEGLAIS 2

    16 - MERIGNAC HANDBALL 3

    arbitrage FDM info
  • Journée 17 du 23/03/2019 au 24/03/2019

    23/03/2019
    21:00:00

    33 - AS URRUNARRAK

    19 - US NAFARROA HANDBALL

    arbitrage FDM info
    27/04/2019
    19:00:00

    24 - ANGLET BIARRITZ OHB 2

    25 - SA GAZINET CESTAS

    arbitrage FDM info
    23/03/2019
    20:30:00

    16 - LEGE CAP-FERRET HB 2

    31 - STADE PESSACAIS UNION CLUB HB 2

    arbitrage FDM info
    24/03/2019
    15:00:00

    35 - ASSON SPORTS

    28 - AL AGEN HB

    arbitrage FDM info
    23/03/2019
    20:00:00

    32 - MERIGNAC HANDBALL 3

    38 - OSSAU HBC

    arbitrage FDM info
    23/03/2019
    21:00:00

    32 - TYROSSE ADOUR

    33 - CA BEGLAIS 2

    arbitrage FDM info
  • Journée 18 du 30/03/2019 au 31/03/2019

    30/03/2019
    18:00:00

    18 - SA GAZINET CESTAS

    35 - AS URRUNARRAK

    arbitrage FDM info
    30/03/2019
    20:30:00

    28 - US NAFARROA HANDBALL

    22 - LEGE CAP-FERRET HB 2

    arbitrage FDM info
    30/03/2019
    19:00:00

    25 - AL AGEN HB

    17 - ANGLET BIARRITZ OHB 2

    arbitrage FDM info
    31/03/2019
    14:00:00

    31 - STADE PESSACAIS UNION CLUB HB 2

    33 - MERIGNAC HANDBALL 3

    arbitrage FDM info
    30/03/2019
    20:00:00

    22 - CA BEGLAIS 2

    40 - ASSON SPORTS

    arbitrage FDM info
    30/03/2019
    21:00:00

    19 - OSSAU HBC

    32 - TYROSSE ADOUR

    arbitrage FDM info
  • Journée 19 du 06/04/2019 au 07/04/2019

    06/04/2019
    21:00:00

    32 - AS URRUNARRAK

    21 - LEGE CAP-FERRET HB 2

    arbitrage FDM info
    07/04/2019
    16:00:00

    16 - SA GAZINET CESTAS

    28 - AL AGEN HB

    arbitrage FDM info
    06/04/2019
    18:30:00

    24 - MERIGNAC HANDBALL 3

    31 - US NAFARROA HANDBALL

    arbitrage FDM info
    06/04/2019
    21:00:00

    40 - ANGLET BIARRITZ OHB 2

    24 - CA BEGLAIS 2

    arbitrage FDM info
    06/04/2019
    21:00:00

    43 - TYROSSE ADOUR

    28 - STADE PESSACAIS UNION CLUB HB 2

    arbitrage FDM info
    07/04/2019
    14:00:00

    19 - ASSON SPORTS

    26 - OSSAU HBC

    arbitrage FDM info
  • Journée 20 du 13/04/2019 au 14/04/2019

    13/04/2019
    21:00:00

    35 - AS URRUNARRAK

    19 - AL AGEN HB

    arbitrage FDM info
    13/04/2019
    20:00:00

    25 - LEGE CAP-FERRET HB 2

    26 - MERIGNAC HANDBALL 3

    arbitrage FDM info
    13/04/2019
    20:00:00

    28 - CA BEGLAIS 2

    22 - SA GAZINET CESTAS

    arbitrage FDM info
    13/04/2019
    20:30:00

    28 - US NAFARROA HANDBALL

    31 - TYROSSE ADOUR

    arbitrage FDM info
    14/04/2019
    14:00:00

    30 - OSSAU HBC

    25 - ANGLET BIARRITZ OHB 2

    arbitrage FDM info
    13/04/2019
    19:00:00

    33 - STADE PESSACAIS UNION CLUB HB 2

    30 - ASSON SPORTS

    arbitrage FDM info
  • Journée 21 du 04/05/2019 au 05/05/2019

    05/05/2019
    15:00:00

    45 - AS URRUNARRAK

    17 - MERIGNAC HANDBALL 3

    arbitrage FDM info
    04/05/2019
    19:15:00

    39 - AL AGEN HB

    27 - CA BEGLAIS 2

    arbitrage FDM info
    04/05/2019
    21:00:00

    34 - TYROSSE ADOUR

    20 - LEGE CAP-FERRET HB 2

    arbitrage FDM info
    04/05/2019
    18:45:00

    26 - SA GAZINET CESTAS

    32 - OSSAU HBC

    arbitrage FDM info
    04/05/2019
    21:00:00

    33 - ASSON SPORTS

    26 - US NAFARROA HANDBALL

    arbitrage FDM info
    04/05/2019
    21:00:00

    26 - ANGLET BIARRITZ OHB 2

    22 - STADE PESSACAIS UNION CLUB HB 2

    arbitrage FDM info
  • Journée 22 du 11/05/2019 au 11/05/2019

    11/05/2019
    18:30:00

    31 - CA BEGLAIS 2

    46 - AS URRUNARRAK

    arbitrage FDM info
    11/05/2019
    20:00:00

    32 - MERIGNAC HANDBALL 3

    32 - TYROSSE ADOUR

    arbitrage FDM info
    11/05/2019
    19:00:00

    26 - OSSAU HBC

    24 - AL AGEN HB

    arbitrage FDM info
    11/05/2019
    18:30:00

    23 - LEGE CAP-FERRET HB 2

    24 - ASSON SPORTS

    arbitrage FDM info
    12/05/2019
    16:00:00

    25 - STADE PESSACAIS UNION CLUB HB 2

    26 - SA GAZINET CESTAS

    arbitrage FDM info
    11/05/2019
    20:30:00

    21 - US NAFARROA HANDBALL

    27 - ANGLET BIARRITZ OHB 2

    arbitrage FDM info
  • LFH
  • {$partenairesFooter.3.alt}
  • Coupe de France
  • Boutique officielle FFHB
  • Hand-clean