Équipes Pts J G Nuls P Buts + Buts - Diff
          1 CANEJAN HBC 2 55 20 17 1 2 607 442 165
          2 MONTPON-PERIGORD SUD OUEST HANDBALL 53 20 16 2 2 618 477 141
          3 US TALENCE HANDBALL 47 20 14 2 4 636 511 125
          4 GOND PONTOUVRE HB 42 20 11 0 9 599 541 58
          5 ENTENTE COULOUNIEIX CHAMIERS / SAINT-ASTIER 42 20 11 0 9 581 523 58
          6 BIARD HBC 2 41 20 10 1 9 540 545 -5
          7 VILLEBOIS 34 20 7 0 13 551 650 -99
          8 HANDBALL DU PAYS D'AIGRE 32 20 5 2 13 494 531 -37
          9 CHAUVIGNY 31 20 6 0 14 484 569 -85
          10 HANDBALL COUZEIX / COUR DU TEMPLE 30 20 5 0 15 527 629 -102
          11 US BESSINES HANDBALL 20 20 4 0 16 437 656 -219

          Afficher la dernière journée

          • Journée 1 du 15/09/2018 au 16/09/2018

            15/09/2018
            21:00:00

            27 - VILLEBOIS

            30 - US BESSINES HANDBALL

            arbitrage FDM info
            15/09/2018
            20:30:00

            19 - HANDBALL COUZEIX / COUR DU TEMPLE

            27 - GOND PONTOUVRE HB

            arbitrage FDM info
            15/09/2018
            21:00:00

            26 - CHAUVIGNY

            28 - ENTENTE COULOUNIEIX CHAMIERS / SAINT-ASTIER

            arbitrage FDM info
            15/09/2018
            19:00:00

            24 - HANDBALL DU PAYS D'AIGRE

            24 - BIARD HBC 2

            arbitrage FDM info
            15/09/2018
            21:00:00

            34 - MONTPON-PERIGORD SUD OUEST HANDBALL

            34 - CANEJAN HBC 2

            arbitrage FDM info
            -

            -

            - US TALENCE HANDBALL

            arbitrage   info
          • Journée 2 du 22/09/2018 au 23/09/2018

            22/09/2018
            20:00:00

            30 - US BESSINES HANDBALL

            25 - HANDBALL COUZEIX / COUR DU TEMPLE

            arbitrage FDM info
            22/09/2018
            21:00:00

            31 - ENTENTE COULOUNIEIX CHAMIERS / SAINT-ASTIER

            25 - VILLEBOIS

            arbitrage FDM info
            22/09/2018
            19:00:00

            25 - GOND PONTOUVRE HB

            19 - HANDBALL DU PAYS D'AIGRE

            arbitrage FDM info
            22/09/2018
            19:00:00

            31 - CANEJAN HBC 2

            17 - CHAUVIGNY

            arbitrage FDM info
            -

            - BIARD HBC 2

            -

            arbitrage   info
            22/09/2018
            19:30:00

            23 - US TALENCE HANDBALL

            23 - MONTPON-PERIGORD SUD OUEST HANDBALL

            arbitrage FDM info
          • Journée 3 du 06/10/2018 au 07/10/2018

            06/10/2018
            20:00:00

            23 - US BESSINES HANDBALL

            37 - ENTENTE COULOUNIEIX CHAMIERS / SAINT-ASTIER

            arbitrage FDM info
            06/10/2018
            19:00:00

            23 - HANDBALL DU PAYS D'AIGRE

            22 - HANDBALL COUZEIX / COUR DU TEMPLE

            arbitrage FDM info
            06/10/2018
            21:00:00

            23 - VILLEBOIS

            42 - CANEJAN HBC 2

            arbitrage FDM info
            -

            -

            - GOND PONTOUVRE HB

            arbitrage   info
            06/10/2018
            21:15:00

            22 - CHAUVIGNY

            27 - US TALENCE HANDBALL

            arbitrage FDM info
            07/10/2018
            16:00:00

            31 - MONTPON-PERIGORD SUD OUEST HANDBALL

            25 - BIARD HBC 2

            arbitrage FDM info
          • Journée 4 du 13/10/2018 au 14/10/2018

            13/10/2018
            20:00:00

            23 - US BESSINES HANDBALL

            33 - HANDBALL DU PAYS D'AIGRE

            arbitrage FDM info
            13/10/2018
            19:00:00

            38 - CANEJAN HBC 2

            26 - ENTENTE COULOUNIEIX CHAMIERS / SAINT-ASTIER

            arbitrage FDM info
            -

            - HANDBALL COUZEIX / COUR DU TEMPLE

            -

            arbitrage   info
            13/10/2018
            21:15:00

            29 - US TALENCE HANDBALL

            30 - VILLEBOIS

            arbitrage FDM info
            13/10/2018
            19:00:00

            23 - GOND PONTOUVRE HB

            29 - MONTPON-PERIGORD SUD OUEST HANDBALL

            arbitrage FDM info
            14/10/2018
            16:00:00

            38 - BIARD HBC 2

            28 - CHAUVIGNY

            arbitrage FDM info
          • Journée 5 du 20/10/2018 au 21/10/2018

            20/10/2018
            21:00:00

            23 - US BESSINES HANDBALL

            42 - CANEJAN HBC 2

            arbitrage FDM info
            -

            -

            - HANDBALL DU PAYS D'AIGRE

            arbitrage   info
            20/10/2018
            19:30:00

            22 - ENTENTE COULOUNIEIX CHAMIERS / SAINT-ASTIER

            26 - US TALENCE HANDBALL

            arbitrage FDM info
            20/10/2018
            20:30:00

            29 - HANDBALL COUZEIX / COUR DU TEMPLE

            36 - MONTPON-PERIGORD SUD OUEST HANDBALL

            arbitrage FDM info
            20/10/2018
            19:00:00

            25 - VILLEBOIS

            27 - BIARD HBC 2

            arbitrage FDM info
            20/10/2018
            21:15:00

            30 - CHAUVIGNY

            28 - GOND PONTOUVRE HB

            arbitrage FDM info
          • Journée 6 du 10/11/2018 au 11/11/2018

            -

            -

            - US BESSINES HANDBALL

            arbitrage   info
            10/11/2018
            21:30:00

            29 - US TALENCE HANDBALL

            25 - CANEJAN HBC 2

            arbitrage FDM info
            10/11/2018
            19:00:00

            25 - HANDBALL DU PAYS D'AIGRE

            31 - MONTPON-PERIGORD SUD OUEST HANDBALL

            arbitrage FDM info
            10/11/2018
            19:00:00

            28 - BIARD HBC 2

            31 - ENTENTE COULOUNIEIX CHAMIERS / SAINT-ASTIER

            arbitrage FDM info
            11/11/2018
            16:00:00

            25 - HANDBALL COUZEIX / COUR DU TEMPLE

            29 - CHAUVIGNY

            arbitrage FDM info
            10/11/2018
            21:00:00

            33 - GOND PONTOUVRE HB

            35 - VILLEBOIS

            arbitrage FDM info
          • Journée 7 du 17/11/2018 au 18/11/2018

            17/11/2018
            20:00:00

            20 - US BESSINES HANDBALL

            35 - US TALENCE HANDBALL

            arbitrage FDM info
            -

            - MONTPON-PERIGORD SUD OUEST HANDBALL

            -

            arbitrage   info
            01/12/2018
            21:30:00

            32 - CANEJAN HBC 2

            19 - BIARD HBC 2

            arbitrage FDM info
            17/11/2018
            21:15:00

            28 - CHAUVIGNY

            25 - HANDBALL DU PAYS D'AIGRE

            arbitrage FDM info
            17/11/2018
            20:30:00

            27 - ENTENTE COULOUNIEIX CHAMIERS / SAINT-ASTIER

            29 - GOND PONTOUVRE HB

            arbitrage FDM info
            01/12/2018
            21:00:00

            31 - VILLEBOIS

            30 - HANDBALL COUZEIX / COUR DU TEMPLE

            arbitrage FDM info
          • Journée 8 du 24/11/2018 au 25/11/2018

            24/11/2018
            21:00:00

            PE - MONTPON-PERIGORD SUD OUEST HANDBALL

            20 - US BESSINES HANDBALL

            arbitrage FDM info
            24/11/2018
            21:00:00

            28 - BIARD HBC 2

            27 - US TALENCE HANDBALL

            arbitrage FDM info
            -

            -

            - CHAUVIGNY

            arbitrage   info
            24/11/2018
            21:00:00

            22 - GOND PONTOUVRE HB

            31 - CANEJAN HBC 2

            arbitrage FDM info
            14/12/2018
            20:00:00

            21 - VILLEBOIS

            20 - HANDBALL DU PAYS D'AIGRE

            arbitrage FDM info
            24/11/2018
            20:30:00

            26 - HANDBALL COUZEIX / COUR DU TEMPLE

            32 - ENTENTE COULOUNIEIX CHAMIERS / SAINT-ASTIER

            arbitrage FDM info
          • Journée 9 du 08/12/2018 au 09/12/2018

            08/12/2018
            20:00:00

            27 - US BESSINES HANDBALL

            28 - BIARD HBC 2

            arbitrage FDM info
            08/12/2018
            21:15:00

            25 - CHAUVIGNY

            29 - MONTPON-PERIGORD SUD OUEST HANDBALL

            arbitrage FDM info
            08/12/2018
            19:30:00

            33 - US TALENCE HANDBALL

            30 - GOND PONTOUVRE HB

            arbitrage FDM info
            -

            - VILLEBOIS

            -

            arbitrage   info
            08/12/2018
            19:00:00

            31 - CANEJAN HBC 2

            21 - HANDBALL COUZEIX / COUR DU TEMPLE

            arbitrage FDM info
            08/12/2018
            21:15:00

            24 - HANDBALL DU PAYS D'AIGRE

            21 - ENTENTE COULOUNIEIX CHAMIERS / SAINT-ASTIER

            arbitrage FDM info
          • Journée 10 du 19/01/2019 au 20/01/2019

            19/01/2019
            21:00:00

            24 - CHAUVIGNY

            20 - US BESSINES HANDBALL

            arbitrage FDM info
            19/01/2019
            21:00:00

            21 - GOND PONTOUVRE HB

            28 - BIARD HBC 2

            arbitrage FDM info
            19/01/2019
            21:00:00

            36 - MONTPON-PERIGORD SUD OUEST HANDBALL

            29 - VILLEBOIS

            arbitrage FDM info
            20/01/2019
            11:30:00

            24 - HANDBALL COUZEIX / COUR DU TEMPLE

            41 - US TALENCE HANDBALL

            arbitrage FDM info
            -

            -

            - ENTENTE COULOUNIEIX CHAMIERS / SAINT-ASTIER

            arbitrage   info
            19/01/2019
            19:00:00

            23 - HANDBALL DU PAYS D'AIGRE

            25 - CANEJAN HBC 2

            arbitrage FDM info
          • Journée 11 du 26/01/2019 au 27/01/2019

            26/01/2019
            20:00:00

            28 - US BESSINES HANDBALL

            38 - GOND PONTOUVRE HB

            arbitrage FDM info
            26/01/2019
            21:00:00

            32 - VILLEBOIS

            30 - CHAUVIGNY

            arbitrage FDM info
            26/01/2019
            19:00:00

            38 - BIARD HBC 2

            28 - HANDBALL COUZEIX / COUR DU TEMPLE

            arbitrage FDM info
            26/01/2019
            21:00:00

            28 - ENTENTE COULOUNIEIX CHAMIERS / SAINT-ASTIER

            26 - MONTPON-PERIGORD SUD OUEST HANDBALL

            arbitrage FDM info
            26/01/2019
            19:15:00

            29 - US TALENCE HANDBALL

            28 - HANDBALL DU PAYS D'AIGRE

            arbitrage FDM info
            -

            - CANEJAN HBC 2

            -

            arbitrage   info
          • Journée 12 du 02/02/2019 au 03/02/2019

            02/02/2019
            20:30:00

            34 - US BESSINES HANDBALL

            23 - VILLEBOIS

            arbitrage FDM info
            02/02/2019
            21:00:00

            42 - GOND PONTOUVRE HB

            29 - HANDBALL COUZEIX / COUR DU TEMPLE

            arbitrage FDM info
            02/02/2019
            21:00:00

            39 - ENTENTE COULOUNIEIX CHAMIERS / SAINT-ASTIER

            19 - CHAUVIGNY

            arbitrage FDM info
            02/02/2019
            21:00:00

            32 - BIARD HBC 2

            29 - HANDBALL DU PAYS D'AIGRE

            arbitrage FDM info
            02/02/2019
            19:00:00

            24 - CANEJAN HBC 2

            26 - MONTPON-PERIGORD SUD OUEST HANDBALL

            arbitrage FDM info
            -

            - US TALENCE HANDBALL

            -

            arbitrage   info
          • Journée 13 du 09/02/2019 au 10/02/2019

            09/02/2019
            20:30:00

            33 - HANDBALL COUZEIX / COUR DU TEMPLE

            20 - US BESSINES HANDBALL

            arbitrage FDM info
            09/02/2019
            21:00:00

            25 - VILLEBOIS

            29 - ENTENTE COULOUNIEIX CHAMIERS / SAINT-ASTIER

            arbitrage FDM info
            09/02/2019
            19:00:00

            23 - HANDBALL DU PAYS D'AIGRE

            25 - GOND PONTOUVRE HB

            arbitrage FDM info
            09/02/2019
            21:00:00

            20 - CHAUVIGNY

            22 - CANEJAN HBC 2

            arbitrage FDM info
            -

            -

            - BIARD HBC 2

            arbitrage   info
            10/02/2019
            16:00:00

            38 - MONTPON-PERIGORD SUD OUEST HANDBALL

            32 - US TALENCE HANDBALL

            arbitrage FDM info
          • Journée 14 du 16/02/2019 au 17/02/2019

            16/02/2019
            19:30:00

            34 - ENTENTE COULOUNIEIX CHAMIERS / SAINT-ASTIER

            15 - US BESSINES HANDBALL

            arbitrage FDM info
            12/01/2019
            20:30:00

            30 - HANDBALL COUZEIX / COUR DU TEMPLE

            28 - HANDBALL DU PAYS D'AIGRE

            arbitrage FDM info
            16/02/2019
            19:00:00

            33 - CANEJAN HBC 2

            24 - VILLEBOIS

            arbitrage FDM info
            -

            - GOND PONTOUVRE HB

            -

            arbitrage   info
            16/02/2019
            19:15:00

            36 - US TALENCE HANDBALL

            24 - CHAUVIGNY

            arbitrage FDM info
            16/02/2019
            21:00:00

            22 - BIARD HBC 2

            29 - MONTPON-PERIGORD SUD OUEST HANDBALL

            arbitrage FDM info
          • Journée 15 du 09/03/2019 au 10/03/2019

            09/03/2019
            19:00:00

            26 - HANDBALL DU PAYS D'AIGRE

            21 - US BESSINES HANDBALL

            arbitrage FDM info
            09/03/2019
            19:30:00

            19 - ENTENTE COULOUNIEIX CHAMIERS / SAINT-ASTIER

            23 - CANEJAN HBC 2

            arbitrage FDM info
            -

            -

            - HANDBALL COUZEIX / COUR DU TEMPLE

            arbitrage   info
            09/03/2019
            21:00:00

            29 - VILLEBOIS

            37 - US TALENCE HANDBALL

            arbitrage FDM info
            10/03/2019
            16:00:00

            33 - MONTPON-PERIGORD SUD OUEST HANDBALL

            24 - GOND PONTOUVRE HB

            arbitrage FDM info
            09/03/2019
            21:00:00

            21 - CHAUVIGNY

            26 - BIARD HBC 2

            arbitrage FDM info
          • Journée 16 du 16/03/2019 au 17/03/2019

            16/03/2019
            19:00:00

            41 - CANEJAN HBC 2

            15 - US BESSINES HANDBALL

            arbitrage FDM info
            -

            - HANDBALL DU PAYS D'AIGRE

            -

            arbitrage   info
            16/03/2019
            19:15:00

            37 - US TALENCE HANDBALL

            33 - ENTENTE COULOUNIEIX CHAMIERS / SAINT-ASTIER

            arbitrage FDM info
            17/03/2019
            16:00:00

            44 - MONTPON-PERIGORD SUD OUEST HANDBALL

            22 - HANDBALL COUZEIX / COUR DU TEMPLE

            arbitrage FDM info
            17/03/2019
            14:00:00

            28 - BIARD HBC 2

            25 - VILLEBOIS

            arbitrage FDM info
            16/03/2019
            19:00:00

            35 - GOND PONTOUVRE HB

            23 - CHAUVIGNY

            arbitrage FDM info
          • Journée 17 du 23/03/2019 au 24/03/2019

            -

            - US BESSINES HANDBALL

            -

            arbitrage   info
            23/03/2019
            19:00:00

            23 - CANEJAN HBC 2

            20 - US TALENCE HANDBALL

            arbitrage FDM info
            24/03/2019
            16:00:00

            36 - MONTPON-PERIGORD SUD OUEST HANDBALL

            17 - HANDBALL DU PAYS D'AIGRE

            arbitrage FDM info
            12/01/2019
            21:00:00

            31 - ENTENTE COULOUNIEIX CHAMIERS / SAINT-ASTIER

            18 - BIARD HBC 2

            arbitrage FDM info
            23/03/2019
            21:00:00

            28 - CHAUVIGNY

            30 - HANDBALL COUZEIX / COUR DU TEMPLE

            arbitrage FDM info
            23/03/2019
            21:00:00

            21 - VILLEBOIS

            42 - GOND PONTOUVRE HB

            arbitrage FDM info
          • Journée 18 du 30/03/2019 au 31/03/2019

            30/03/2019
            21:15:00

            51 - US TALENCE HANDBALL

            17 - US BESSINES HANDBALL

            arbitrage FDM info
            -

            -

            - MONTPON-PERIGORD SUD OUEST HANDBALL

            arbitrage   info
            30/03/2019
            17:00:00

            20 - BIARD HBC 2

            23 - CANEJAN HBC 2

            arbitrage FDM info
            30/03/2019
            19:00:00

            22 - HANDBALL DU PAYS D'AIGRE

            24 - CHAUVIGNY

            arbitrage FDM info
            30/03/2019
            21:00:00

            28 - GOND PONTOUVRE HB

            26 - ENTENTE COULOUNIEIX CHAMIERS / SAINT-ASTIER

            arbitrage FDM info
            27/04/2019
            20:30:00

            36 - HANDBALL COUZEIX / COUR DU TEMPLE

            29 - VILLEBOIS

            arbitrage FDM info
          • Journée 19 du 06/04/2019 au 07/04/2019

            06/04/2019
            20:00:00

            15 - US BESSINES HANDBALL

            42 - MONTPON-PERIGORD SUD OUEST HANDBALL

            arbitrage FDM info
            06/04/2019
            19:15:00

            34 - US TALENCE HANDBALL

            18 - BIARD HBC 2

            arbitrage FDM info
            -

            - CHAUVIGNY

            -

            arbitrage   info
            06/04/2019
            19:00:00

            27 - CANEJAN HBC 2

            21 - GOND PONTOUVRE HB

            arbitrage FDM info
            06/04/2019
            19:00:00

            26 - HANDBALL DU PAYS D'AIGRE

            27 - VILLEBOIS

            arbitrage FDM info
            06/04/2019
            21:00:00

            31 - ENTENTE COULOUNIEIX CHAMIERS / SAINT-ASTIER

            22 - HANDBALL COUZEIX / COUR DU TEMPLE

            arbitrage FDM info
          • Journée 20 du 13/04/2019 au 14/04/2019

            13/04/2019
            18:30:00

            38 - BIARD HBC 2

            15 - US BESSINES HANDBALL

            arbitrage FDM info
            13/04/2019
            21:00:00

            20 - MONTPON-PERIGORD SUD OUEST HANDBALL

            FO - CHAUVIGNY

            arbitrage   info
            13/04/2019
            19:30:00

            25 - GOND PONTOUVRE HB

            29 - US TALENCE HANDBALL

            arbitrage FDM info
            -

            -

            - VILLEBOIS

            arbitrage   info
            13/04/2019
            20:30:00

            20 - HANDBALL COUZEIX / COUR DU TEMPLE

            29 - CANEJAN HBC 2

            arbitrage FDM info
            13/04/2019
            21:00:00

            30 - ENTENTE COULOUNIEIX CHAMIERS / SAINT-ASTIER

            33 - HANDBALL DU PAYS D'AIGRE

            arbitrage FDM info
          • Journée 21 du 04/05/2019 au 05/05/2019

            04/05/2019
            18:00:00

            20 - US BESSINES HANDBALL

            32 - CHAUVIGNY

            arbitrage FDM info
            05/05/2019
            14:00:00

            30 - BIARD HBC 2

            34 - GOND PONTOUVRE HB

            arbitrage FDM info
            04/05/2019
            21:00:00

            34 - VILLEBOIS

            43 - MONTPON-PERIGORD SUD OUEST HANDBALL

            arbitrage FDM info
            04/05/2019
            21:15:00

            35 - US TALENCE HANDBALL

            26 - HANDBALL COUZEIX / COUR DU TEMPLE

            arbitrage FDM info
            -

            - ENTENTE COULOUNIEIX CHAMIERS / SAINT-ASTIER

            -

            arbitrage   info
            04/05/2019
            21:15:00

            31 - CANEJAN HBC 2

            20 - HANDBALL DU PAYS D'AIGRE

            arbitrage FDM info
          • Journée 22 du 11/05/2019 au 11/05/2019

            11/05/2019
            19:00:00

            47 - GOND PONTOUVRE HB

            21 - US BESSINES HANDBALL

            arbitrage FDM info
            11/05/2019
            21:00:00

            34 - CHAUVIGNY

            36 - VILLEBOIS

            arbitrage FDM info
            11/05/2019
            20:30:00

            30 - HANDBALL COUZEIX / COUR DU TEMPLE

            25 - BIARD HBC 2

            arbitrage FDM info
            11/05/2019
            20:30:00

            32 - MONTPON-PERIGORD SUD OUEST HANDBALL

            26 - ENTENTE COULOUNIEIX CHAMIERS / SAINT-ASTIER

            arbitrage FDM info
            11/05/2019
            19:00:00

            26 - HANDBALL DU PAYS D'AIGRE

            26 - US TALENCE HANDBALL

            arbitrage FDM info
            -

            -

            - CANEJAN HBC 2

            arbitrage   info

          Publicité