Équipes Pts J G Nuls P Buts + Buts - Diff
          1 PE2M HB 56 22 15 4 3 716 605 111
          2 UA CADILLACAISE 52 22 14 2 6 605 563 42
          3 US PAREMPUYRE HANDBALL 52 22 13 4 5 677 617 60
          4 ROCHEFORT HBC 50 22 13 2 7 714 698 16
          5 HANDBALL BRAX 49 22 10 7 5 719 677 42
          6 AUNIS HB LA ROCHELLE PERIGNY 2 43 22 9 3 10 608 572 36
          7 US SAINTES HANDBALL 2 43 22 10 1 11 660 671 -11
          8 LEOGNAN HANDBALL 41 22 9 1 12 603 661 -58
          9 HBC LIBOURNE 2 37 22 7 1 14 638 699 -61
          10 AVENIR PAILLETON 35 22 8 2 12 655 615 40
          11 ENTENTE MARMANDE - CASTELJALOUX 34 22 6 0 16 624 718 -94
          12 AL AGEN HB 31 22 4 1 17 547 670 -123

          Afficher la dernière journée

          • Journée 1 du 15/09/2018 au 16/09/2018

            15/09/2018
            19:00:00

            32 - US PAREMPUYRE HANDBALL

            29 - ROCHEFORT HBC

            arbitrage FDM info
            15/09/2018
            19:00:00

            31 - ENTENTE MARMANDE - CASTELJALOUX

            27 - US SAINTES HANDBALL 2

            arbitrage FDM info
            15/09/2018
            21:00:00

            41 - HANDBALL BRAX

            29 - LEOGNAN HANDBALL

            arbitrage FDM info
            15/09/2018
            19:00:00

            42 - PE2M HB

            25 - AL AGEN HB

            arbitrage FDM info
            16/09/2018
            14:00:00

            23 - AUNIS HB LA ROCHELLE PERIGNY 2

            19 - UA CADILLACAISE

            arbitrage FDM info
            16/09/2018
            16:00:00

            30 - HBC LIBOURNE 2

            27 - AVENIR PAILLETON

            arbitrage FDM info
          • Journée 2 du 22/09/2018 au 23/09/2018

            23/09/2018
            16:00:00

            34 - ROCHEFORT HBC

            30 - ENTENTE MARMANDE - CASTELJALOUX

            arbitrage FDM info
            22/09/2018
            21:30:00

            30 - LEOGNAN HANDBALL

            35 - US PAREMPUYRE HANDBALL

            arbitrage FDM info
            22/09/2018
            18:30:00

            24 - US SAINTES HANDBALL 2

            42 - PE2M HB

            arbitrage FDM info
            23/09/2018
            16:00:00

            34 - UA CADILLACAISE

            34 - HANDBALL BRAX

            arbitrage FDM info
            22/09/2018
            21:00:00

            36 - HBC LIBOURNE 2

            27 - AL AGEN HB

            arbitrage FDM info
            22/09/2018
            21:00:00

            24 - AVENIR PAILLETON

            25 - AUNIS HB LA ROCHELLE PERIGNY 2

            arbitrage FDM info
          • Journée 3 du 06/10/2018 au 07/10/2018

            06/10/2018
            20:30:00

            36 - ROCHEFORT HBC

            30 - LEOGNAN HANDBALL

            arbitrage FDM info
            06/10/2018
            19:00:00

            31 - PE2M HB

            24 - ENTENTE MARMANDE - CASTELJALOUX

            arbitrage FDM info
            06/10/2018
            19:00:00

            25 - US PAREMPUYRE HANDBALL

            27 - UA CADILLACAISE

            arbitrage FDM info
            06/10/2018
            18:30:00

            27 - HBC LIBOURNE 2

            26 - US SAINTES HANDBALL 2

            arbitrage FDM info
            06/10/2018
            21:00:00

            36 - AVENIR PAILLETON

            22 - HANDBALL BRAX

            arbitrage FDM info
            06/10/2018
            18:45:00

            39 - AUNIS HB LA ROCHELLE PERIGNY 2

            17 - AL AGEN HB

            arbitrage FDM info
          • Journée 4 du 13/10/2018 au 14/10/2018

            14/10/2018
            16:00:00

            44 - PE2M HB

            32 - ROCHEFORT HBC

            arbitrage FDM info
            13/10/2018
            21:30:00

            17 - UA CADILLACAISE

            20 - LEOGNAN HANDBALL

            arbitrage FDM info
            13/10/2018
            20:30:00

            34 - ENTENTE MARMANDE - CASTELJALOUX

            37 - HBC LIBOURNE 2

            arbitrage FDM info
            13/10/2018
            21:00:00

            32 - AVENIR PAILLETON

            29 - US PAREMPUYRE HANDBALL

            arbitrage FDM info
            13/10/2018
            18:30:00

            24 - US SAINTES HANDBALL 2

            29 - AUNIS HB LA ROCHELLE PERIGNY 2

            arbitrage FDM info
            13/10/2018
            21:00:00

            18 - AL AGEN HB

            28 - HANDBALL BRAX

            arbitrage FDM info
          • Journée 5 du 20/10/2018 au 21/10/2018

            20/10/2018
            20:30:00

            30 - ROCHEFORT HBC

            32 - UA CADILLACAISE

            arbitrage FDM info
            20/10/2018
            18:30:00

            26 - HBC LIBOURNE 2

            28 - PE2M HB

            arbitrage FDM info
            20/10/2018
            21:15:00

            27 - LEOGNAN HANDBALL

            23 - AVENIR PAILLETON

            arbitrage FDM info
            20/10/2018
            18:45:00

            29 - AUNIS HB LA ROCHELLE PERIGNY 2

            23 - ENTENTE MARMANDE - CASTELJALOUX

            arbitrage FDM info
            12/01/2019
            20:30:00

            33 - US PAREMPUYRE HANDBALL

            32 - AL AGEN HB

            arbitrage FDM info
            20/10/2018
            21:30:00

            30 - HANDBALL BRAX

            29 - US SAINTES HANDBALL 2

            arbitrage FDM info
          • Journée 6 du 10/11/2018 au 11/11/2018

            10/11/2018
            21:15:00

            36 - HBC LIBOURNE 2

            37 - ROCHEFORT HBC

            arbitrage FDM info
            10/11/2018
            20:30:00

            28 - AVENIR PAILLETON

            34 - UA CADILLACAISE

            arbitrage FDM info
            10/11/2018
            19:45:00

            34 - PE2M HB

            28 - AUNIS HB LA ROCHELLE PERIGNY 2

            arbitrage FDM info
            10/11/2018
            21:00:00

            29 - AL AGEN HB

            22 - LEOGNAN HANDBALL

            arbitrage FDM info
            10/11/2018
            20:30:00

            35 - ENTENTE MARMANDE - CASTELJALOUX

            36 - HANDBALL BRAX

            arbitrage FDM info
            10/11/2018
            18:30:00

            29 - US SAINTES HANDBALL 2

            32 - US PAREMPUYRE HANDBALL

            arbitrage FDM info
          • Journée 7 du 17/11/2018 au 18/11/2018

            01/12/2018
            20:30:00

            39 - ROCHEFORT HBC

            35 - AVENIR PAILLETON

            arbitrage FDM info
            01/12/2018
            20:30:00

            25 - AUNIS HB LA ROCHELLE PERIGNY 2

            25 - HBC LIBOURNE 2

            arbitrage FDM info
            18/11/2018
            16:00:00

            24 - UA CADILLACAISE

            22 - AL AGEN HB

            arbitrage FDM info
            17/11/2018
            21:30:00

            27 - HANDBALL BRAX

            31 - PE2M HB

            arbitrage FDM info
            15/12/2018
            19:30:00

            23 - LEOGNAN HANDBALL

            33 - US SAINTES HANDBALL 2

            arbitrage FDM info
            01/12/2018
            19:45:00

            39 - US PAREMPUYRE HANDBALL

            40 - ENTENTE MARMANDE - CASTELJALOUX

            arbitrage FDM info
          • Journée 8 du 24/11/2018 au 25/11/2018

            25/11/2018
            16:00:00

            26 - AUNIS HB LA ROCHELLE PERIGNY 2

            29 - ROCHEFORT HBC

            arbitrage FDM info
            24/11/2018
            21:00:00

            25 - AL AGEN HB

            30 - AVENIR PAILLETON

            arbitrage FDM info
            25/11/2018
            16:00:00

            30 - HBC LIBOURNE 2

            35 - HANDBALL BRAX

            arbitrage FDM info
            24/11/2018
            19:30:00

            25 - US SAINTES HANDBALL 2

            22 - UA CADILLACAISE

            arbitrage FDM info
            25/11/2018
            16:00:00

            23 - PE2M HB

            23 - US PAREMPUYRE HANDBALL

            arbitrage FDM info
            24/11/2018
            20:30:00

            24 - ENTENTE MARMANDE - CASTELJALOUX

            28 - LEOGNAN HANDBALL

            arbitrage FDM info
          • Journée 9 du 08/12/2018 au 09/12/2018

            08/12/2018
            20:30:00

            32 - ROCHEFORT HBC

            26 - AL AGEN HB

            arbitrage FDM info
            09/12/2018
            16:00:00

            29 - HANDBALL BRAX

            30 - AUNIS HB LA ROCHELLE PERIGNY 2

            arbitrage FDM info
            08/12/2018
            19:00:00

            27 - AVENIR PAILLETON

            33 - US SAINTES HANDBALL 2

            arbitrage FDM info
            08/12/2018
            19:15:00

            34 - US PAREMPUYRE HANDBALL

            31 - HBC LIBOURNE 2

            arbitrage FDM info
            09/12/2018
            16:00:00

            28 - UA CADILLACAISE

            27 - ENTENTE MARMANDE - CASTELJALOUX

            arbitrage FDM info
            09/12/2018
            16:00:00

            32 - LEOGNAN HANDBALL

            37 - PE2M HB

            arbitrage FDM info
          • Journée 10 du 19/01/2019 au 20/01/2019

            19/01/2019
            19:30:00

            43 - HANDBALL BRAX

            36 - ROCHEFORT HBC

            arbitrage FDM info
            20/01/2019
            16:00:00

            30 - US SAINTES HANDBALL 2

            23 - AL AGEN HB

            arbitrage FDM info
            20/01/2019
            14:00:00

            22 - AUNIS HB LA ROCHELLE PERIGNY 2

            22 - US PAREMPUYRE HANDBALL

            arbitrage FDM info
            20/01/2019
            16:00:00

            33 - ENTENTE MARMANDE - CASTELJALOUX

            31 - AVENIR PAILLETON

            arbitrage FDM info
            20/01/2019
            14:00:00

            35 - HBC LIBOURNE 2

            27 - LEOGNAN HANDBALL

            arbitrage FDM info
            19/01/2019
            19:45:00

            24 - PE2M HB

            23 - UA CADILLACAISE

            arbitrage FDM info
          • Journée 11 du 26/01/2019 au 27/01/2019

            26/01/2019
            18:30:00

            30 - ROCHEFORT HBC

            35 - US SAINTES HANDBALL 2

            arbitrage FDM info
            26/01/2019
            19:30:00

            35 - US PAREMPUYRE HANDBALL

            38 - HANDBALL BRAX

            arbitrage FDM info
            26/01/2019
            21:00:00

            32 - AL AGEN HB

            30 - ENTENTE MARMANDE - CASTELJALOUX

            arbitrage FDM info
            27/01/2019
            16:00:00

            30 - LEOGNAN HANDBALL

            29 - AUNIS HB LA ROCHELLE PERIGNY 2

            arbitrage FDM info
            26/01/2019
            19:00:00

            29 - AVENIR PAILLETON

            26 - PE2M HB

            arbitrage FDM info
            26/01/2019
            21:00:00

            29 - UA CADILLACAISE

            28 - HBC LIBOURNE 2

            arbitrage FDM info
          • Journée 12 du 02/02/2019 au 03/02/2019

            02/02/2019
            20:30:00

            26 - ROCHEFORT HBC

            32 - US PAREMPUYRE HANDBALL

            arbitrage FDM info
            24/02/2019
            16:00:00

            29 - US SAINTES HANDBALL 2

            31 - ENTENTE MARMANDE - CASTELJALOUX

            arbitrage FDM info
            02/02/2019
            19:00:00

            30 - LEOGNAN HANDBALL

            26 - HANDBALL BRAX

            arbitrage FDM info
            02/02/2019
            20:15:00

            16 - AL AGEN HB

            33 - PE2M HB

            arbitrage FDM info
            02/02/2019
            21:00:00

            22 - UA CADILLACAISE

            20 - AUNIS HB LA ROCHELLE PERIGNY 2

            arbitrage FDM info
            02/02/2019
            20:00:00

            41 - AVENIR PAILLETON

            16 - HBC LIBOURNE 2

            arbitrage FDM info
          • Journée 13 du 09/02/2019 au 10/02/2019

            09/02/2019
            20:30:00

            27 - ENTENTE MARMANDE - CASTELJALOUX

            34 - ROCHEFORT HBC

            arbitrage FDM info
            09/02/2019
            21:30:00

            34 - US PAREMPUYRE HANDBALL

            22 - LEOGNAN HANDBALL

            arbitrage FDM info
            09/02/2019
            19:45:00

            37 - PE2M HB

            31 - US SAINTES HANDBALL 2

            arbitrage FDM info
            09/02/2019
            20:30:00

            24 - HANDBALL BRAX

            24 - UA CADILLACAISE

            arbitrage FDM info
            09/02/2019
            21:00:00

            28 - AL AGEN HB

            20 - HBC LIBOURNE 2

            arbitrage FDM info
            10/02/2019
            14:00:00

            28 - AUNIS HB LA ROCHELLE PERIGNY 2

            24 - AVENIR PAILLETON

            arbitrage FDM info
          • Journée 14 du 16/02/2019 au 17/02/2019

            16/02/2019
            19:00:00

            24 - LEOGNAN HANDBALL

            24 - ROCHEFORT HBC

            arbitrage FDM info
            16/02/2019
            21:00:00

            32 - ENTENTE MARMANDE - CASTELJALOUX

            40 - PE2M HB

            arbitrage FDM info
            16/02/2019
            19:30:00

            29 - UA CADILLACAISE

            23 - US PAREMPUYRE HANDBALL

            arbitrage FDM info
            17/02/2019
            16:00:00

            30 - US SAINTES HANDBALL 2

            25 - HBC LIBOURNE 2

            arbitrage FDM info
            16/02/2019
            20:00:00

            28 - HANDBALL BRAX

            28 - AVENIR PAILLETON

            arbitrage FDM info
            17/02/2019
            16:00:00

            22 - AL AGEN HB

            22 - AUNIS HB LA ROCHELLE PERIGNY 2

            arbitrage FDM info
          • Journée 15 du 09/03/2019 au 10/03/2019

            09/03/2019
            20:30:00

            31 - ROCHEFORT HBC

            37 - PE2M HB

            arbitrage FDM info
            09/03/2019
            19:15:00

            30 - LEOGNAN HANDBALL

            29 - UA CADILLACAISE

            arbitrage FDM info
            09/03/2019
            21:00:00

            25 - HBC LIBOURNE 2

            28 - ENTENTE MARMANDE - CASTELJALOUX

            arbitrage FDM info
            09/03/2019
            19:30:00

            29 - US PAREMPUYRE HANDBALL

            25 - AVENIR PAILLETON

            arbitrage FDM info
            10/03/2019
            14:00:00

            28 - AUNIS HB LA ROCHELLE PERIGNY 2

            31 - US SAINTES HANDBALL 2

            arbitrage FDM info
            09/03/2019
            21:30:00

            36 - HANDBALL BRAX

            26 - AL AGEN HB

            arbitrage FDM info
          • Journée 16 du 16/03/2019 au 17/03/2019

            17/03/2019
            14:00:00

            31 - UA CADILLACAISE

            34 - ROCHEFORT HBC

            arbitrage FDM info
            16/03/2019
            19:45:00

            46 - PE2M HB

            30 - HBC LIBOURNE 2

            arbitrage FDM info
            16/03/2019
            21:00:00

            28 - AVENIR PAILLETON

            24 - LEOGNAN HANDBALL

            arbitrage FDM info
            16/03/2019
            20:30:00

            26 - ENTENTE MARMANDE - CASTELJALOUX

            25 - AUNIS HB LA ROCHELLE PERIGNY 2

            arbitrage FDM info
            16/03/2019
            21:00:00

            25 - AL AGEN HB

            28 - US PAREMPUYRE HANDBALL

            arbitrage FDM info
            17/03/2019
            16:00:00

            37 - US SAINTES HANDBALL 2

            37 - HANDBALL BRAX

            arbitrage FDM info
          • Journée 17 du 23/03/2019 au 24/03/2019

            23/03/2019
            20:30:00

            31 - ROCHEFORT HBC

            24 - HBC LIBOURNE 2

            arbitrage FDM info
            23/03/2019
            19:00:00

            29 - UA CADILLACAISE

            28 - AVENIR PAILLETON

            arbitrage FDM info
            23/03/2019
            18:45:00

            24 - AUNIS HB LA ROCHELLE PERIGNY 2

            25 - PE2M HB

            arbitrage FDM info
            23/03/2019
            21:00:00

            29 - LEOGNAN HANDBALL

            20 - AL AGEN HB

            arbitrage FDM info
            23/03/2019
            19:00:00

            42 - HANDBALL BRAX

            30 - ENTENTE MARMANDE - CASTELJALOUX

            arbitrage FDM info
            23/03/2019
            19:30:00

            44 - US PAREMPUYRE HANDBALL

            32 - US SAINTES HANDBALL 2

            arbitrage FDM info
          • Journée 18 du 30/03/2019 au 31/03/2019

            30/03/2019
            21:00:00

            33 - AVENIR PAILLETON

            38 - ROCHEFORT HBC

            arbitrage FDM info
            30/03/2019
            20:45:00

            39 - HBC LIBOURNE 2

            33 - AUNIS HB LA ROCHELLE PERIGNY 2

            arbitrage FDM info
            30/03/2019
            21:00:00

            23 - AL AGEN HB

            28 - UA CADILLACAISE

            arbitrage FDM info
            30/03/2019
            19:45:00

            41 - PE2M HB

            41 - HANDBALL BRAX

            arbitrage FDM info
            31/03/2019
            16:00:00

            32 - US SAINTES HANDBALL 2

            27 - LEOGNAN HANDBALL

            arbitrage FDM info
            31/03/2019
            16:00:00

            22 - ENTENTE MARMANDE - CASTELJALOUX

            35 - US PAREMPUYRE HANDBALL

            arbitrage FDM info
          • Journée 19 du 06/04/2019 au 07/04/2019

            06/04/2019
            18:30:00

            29 - ROCHEFORT HBC

            28 - AUNIS HB LA ROCHELLE PERIGNY 2

            arbitrage FDM info
            06/04/2019
            21:00:00

            38 - AVENIR PAILLETON

            22 - AL AGEN HB

            arbitrage FDM info
            06/04/2019
            21:30:00

            34 - HANDBALL BRAX

            26 - HBC LIBOURNE 2

            arbitrage FDM info
            06/04/2019
            21:00:00

            30 - UA CADILLACAISE

            27 - US SAINTES HANDBALL 2

            arbitrage FDM info
            06/04/2019
            19:00:00

            27 - US PAREMPUYRE HANDBALL

            27 - PE2M HB

            arbitrage FDM info
            06/04/2019
            21:15:00

            33 - LEOGNAN HANDBALL

            22 - ENTENTE MARMANDE - CASTELJALOUX

            arbitrage FDM info
          • Journée 20 du 13/04/2019 au 14/04/2019

            14/04/2019
            14:00:00

            27 - AL AGEN HB

            31 - ROCHEFORT HBC

            arbitrage FDM info
            13/04/2019
            18:30:00

            32 - AUNIS HB LA ROCHELLE PERIGNY 2

            28 - HANDBALL BRAX

            arbitrage FDM info
            13/04/2019
            19:00:00

            31 - US SAINTES HANDBALL 2

            27 - AVENIR PAILLETON

            arbitrage FDM info
            13/04/2019
            18:30:00

            30 - HBC LIBOURNE 2

            33 - US PAREMPUYRE HANDBALL

            arbitrage FDM info
            14/04/2019
            16:00:00

            20 - ENTENTE MARMANDE - CASTELJALOUX

            29 - UA CADILLACAISE

            arbitrage FDM info
            13/04/2019
            19:45:00

            29 - PE2M HB

            30 - LEOGNAN HANDBALL

            arbitrage FDM info
          • Journée 21 du 04/05/2019 au 05/05/2019

            04/05/2019
            18:30:00

            33 - ROCHEFORT HBC

            33 - HANDBALL BRAX

            arbitrage FDM info
            04/05/2019
            21:00:00

            30 - AL AGEN HB

            32 - US SAINTES HANDBALL 2

            arbitrage FDM info
            04/05/2019
            19:30:00

            26 - US PAREMPUYRE HANDBALL

            19 - AUNIS HB LA ROCHELLE PERIGNY 2

            arbitrage FDM info
            04/05/2019
            21:00:00

            42 - AVENIR PAILLETON

            28 - ENTENTE MARMANDE - CASTELJALOUX

            arbitrage FDM info
            04/05/2019
            19:15:00

            32 - LEOGNAN HANDBALL

            34 - HBC LIBOURNE 2

            arbitrage FDM info
            04/05/2019
            21:00:00

            31 - UA CADILLACAISE

            20 - PE2M HB

            arbitrage FDM info
          • Journée 22 du 11/05/2019 au 11/05/2019

            11/05/2019
            20:45:00

            33 - US SAINTES HANDBALL 2

            39 - ROCHEFORT HBC

            arbitrage FDM info
            11/05/2019
            20:00:00

            27 - HANDBALL BRAX

            27 - US PAREMPUYRE HANDBALL

            arbitrage FDM info
            11/05/2019
            20:00:00

            27 - ENTENTE MARMANDE - CASTELJALOUX

            32 - AL AGEN HB

            arbitrage FDM info
            11/05/2019
            18:45:00

            44 - AUNIS HB LA ROCHELLE PERIGNY 2

            24 - LEOGNAN HANDBALL

            arbitrage FDM info
            11/05/2019
            20:45:00

            19 - PE2M HB

            19 - AVENIR PAILLETON

            arbitrage FDM info
            11/05/2019
            18:45:00

            28 - HBC LIBOURNE 2

            34 - UA CADILLACAISE

            arbitrage FDM info

          Publicité