Équipes Pts J G Nuls P Buts + Buts - Diff
          1 STADE HENDAYAIS HB 52 20 15 2 3 600 535 65
          2 STADE PESSACAIS UNION CLUB HB 50 20 14 2 4 635 492 143
          3 HBC OLORON 50 20 16 1 3 679 561 118
          4 ST MEDARD HANDBALL 45 20 12 1 7 569 534 35
          5 OSSAU HANDBALL CLUB 38 20 8 2 10 497 516 -19
          6 HANDBALL CLUB GAN 38 20 9 0 11 550 586 -36
          7 HBC MARMANDAIS 37 20 7 3 10 600 579 21
          8 ANGLET BIARRITZ OHB 37 20 6 5 9 613 612 1
          9 BRUGES 33 HB 2 36 20 7 2 11 536 566 -30
          10 IRISARTARRAK HB 2 34 20 7 0 13 497 561 -64
          11 COGNAC ALJO 33 20 6 1 13 539 617 -78
          12 UNION RUELLE MORNAC HANDBALL 26 20 3 1 16 529 685 -156

          Afficher la dernière journée

          • Journée 1 du 15/09/2018 au 16/09/2018

            15/09/2018
            21:00:00

            32 - STADE HENDAYAIS HB

            26 - HBC MARMANDAIS

            arbitrage FDM info
            15/09/2018
            19:00:00

            23 - OSSAU HANDBALL CLUB

            30 - HBC OLORON

            arbitrage FDM info
            16/09/2018
            16:00:00

            27 - BRUGES 33 HB 2

            26 - HANDBALL CLUB GAN

            arbitrage FDM info
            15/09/2018
            18:00:00

            37 - STADE PESSACAIS UNION CLUB HB

            23 - IRISARTARRAK HB 2

            arbitrage FDM info
            16/09/2018
            14:00:00

            25 - UNION RUELLE MORNAC HANDBALL

            25 - ANGLET BIARRITZ OHB

            arbitrage FDM info
            15/09/2018
            18:30:00

            29 - ST MEDARD HANDBALL

            17 - COGNAC ALJO

            arbitrage FDM info
          • Journée 2 du 22/09/2018 au 23/09/2018

            22/09/2018
            20:30:00

            30 - HBC MARMANDAIS

            27 - OSSAU HANDBALL CLUB

            arbitrage FDM info
            22/09/2018
            20:30:00

            29 - BRUGES 33 HB 2

            30 - STADE HENDAYAIS HB

            arbitrage FDM info
            22/09/2018
            21:00:00

            30 - HBC OLORON

            26 - STADE PESSACAIS UNION CLUB HB

            arbitrage FDM info
            22/09/2018
            21:00:00

            40 - ANGLET BIARRITZ OHB

            32 - HANDBALL CLUB GAN

            arbitrage FDM info
            22/09/2018
            17:00:00

            23 - IRISARTARRAK HB 2

            27 - ST MEDARD HANDBALL

            arbitrage FDM info
            22/09/2018
            18:30:00

            30 - COGNAC ALJO

            34 - UNION RUELLE MORNAC HANDBALL

            arbitrage FDM info
          • Journée 3 du 06/10/2018 au 07/10/2018

            06/10/2018
            20:30:00

            42 - HBC MARMANDAIS

            26 - BRUGES 33 HB 2

            arbitrage FDM info
            06/10/2018
            21:00:00

            35 - STADE PESSACAIS UNION CLUB HB

            23 - OSSAU HANDBALL CLUB

            arbitrage FDM info
            06/10/2018
            21:00:00

            37 - STADE HENDAYAIS HB

            30 - ANGLET BIARRITZ OHB

            arbitrage FDM info
            06/10/2018
            18:30:00

            29 - ST MEDARD HANDBALL

            27 - HBC OLORON

            arbitrage FDM info
            06/10/2018
            19:00:00

            20 - COGNAC ALJO

            21 - HANDBALL CLUB GAN

            arbitrage FDM info
            07/10/2018
            16:00:00

            32 - UNION RUELLE MORNAC HANDBALL

            22 - IRISARTARRAK HB 2

            arbitrage FDM info
          • Journée 4 du 13/10/2018 au 14/10/2018

            14/10/2018
            16:00:00

            31 - STADE PESSACAIS UNION CLUB HB

            26 - HBC MARMANDAIS

            arbitrage FDM info
            13/10/2018
            18:45:00

            24 - ANGLET BIARRITZ OHB

            24 - BRUGES 33 HB 2

            arbitrage FDM info
            13/10/2018
            19:00:00

            21 - OSSAU HANDBALL CLUB

            26 - ST MEDARD HANDBALL

            arbitrage FDM info
            13/10/2018
            20:00:00

            28 - COGNAC ALJO

            28 - STADE HENDAYAIS HB

            arbitrage FDM info
            13/10/2018
            21:00:00

            42 - HBC OLORON

            22 - UNION RUELLE MORNAC HANDBALL

            arbitrage FDM info
            13/10/2018
            17:00:00

            20 - IRISARTARRAK HB 2

            27 - HANDBALL CLUB GAN

            arbitrage FDM info
          • Journée 5 du 20/10/2018 au 21/10/2018

            20/10/2018
            18:30:00

            38 - HBC MARMANDAIS

            34 - ANGLET BIARRITZ OHB

            arbitrage FDM info
            20/10/2018
            20:30:00

            19 - ST MEDARD HANDBALL

            30 - STADE PESSACAIS UNION CLUB HB

            arbitrage FDM info
            21/10/2018
            16:00:00

            30 - BRUGES 33 HB 2

            36 - COGNAC ALJO

            arbitrage FDM info
            21/10/2018
            14:00:00

            24 - UNION RUELLE MORNAC HANDBALL

            25 - OSSAU HANDBALL CLUB

            arbitrage FDM info
            20/10/2018
            21:00:00

            36 - STADE HENDAYAIS HB

            30 - IRISARTARRAK HB 2

            arbitrage FDM info
            20/10/2018
            21:00:00

            33 - HBC OLORON

            25 - HANDBALL CLUB GAN

            arbitrage FDM info
          • Journée 6 du 10/11/2018 au 11/11/2018

            10/11/2018
            20:15:00

            31 - ST MEDARD HANDBALL

            26 - HBC MARMANDAIS

            arbitrage FDM info
            10/11/2018
            20:00:00

            32 - COGNAC ALJO

            28 - ANGLET BIARRITZ OHB

            arbitrage FDM info
            10/11/2018
            21:00:00

            41 - STADE PESSACAIS UNION CLUB HB

            20 - UNION RUELLE MORNAC HANDBALL

            arbitrage FDM info
            10/11/2018
            18:00:00

            31 - IRISARTARRAK HB 2

            28 - BRUGES 33 HB 2

            arbitrage FDM info
            10/11/2018
            21:00:00

            22 - OSSAU HANDBALL CLUB

            21 - HANDBALL CLUB GAN

            arbitrage FDM info
            10/11/2018
            21:00:00

            33 - HBC OLORON

            26 - STADE HENDAYAIS HB

            arbitrage FDM info
          • Journée 7 du 17/11/2018 au 18/11/2018

            15/12/2018
            20:30:00

            25 - HBC MARMANDAIS

            23 - COGNAC ALJO

            arbitrage FDM info
            18/11/2018
            14:00:00

            30 - UNION RUELLE MORNAC HANDBALL

            33 - ST MEDARD HANDBALL

            arbitrage FDM info
            17/11/2018
            21:00:00

            40 - ANGLET BIARRITZ OHB

            21 - IRISARTARRAK HB 2

            arbitrage FDM info
            22/12/2018
            19:00:00

            28 - HANDBALL CLUB GAN

            26 - STADE PESSACAIS UNION CLUB HB

            arbitrage FDM info
            17/11/2018
            18:30:00

            33 - BRUGES 33 HB 2

            34 - HBC OLORON

            arbitrage FDM info
            17/11/2018
            21:00:00

            23 - STADE HENDAYAIS HB

            16 - OSSAU HANDBALL CLUB

            arbitrage FDM info
          • Journée 8 du 24/11/2018 au 25/11/2018

            25/11/2018
            14:00:00

            26 - UNION RUELLE MORNAC HANDBALL

            29 - HBC MARMANDAIS

            arbitrage FDM info
            24/11/2018
            19:00:00

            23 - IRISARTARRAK HB 2

            26 - COGNAC ALJO

            arbitrage FDM info
            24/11/2018
            18:30:00

            36 - ST MEDARD HANDBALL

            27 - HANDBALL CLUB GAN

            arbitrage FDM info
            24/11/2018
            21:00:00

            38 - HBC OLORON

            24 - ANGLET BIARRITZ OHB

            arbitrage FDM info
            24/11/2018
            21:00:00

            27 - STADE PESSACAIS UNION CLUB HB

            28 - STADE HENDAYAIS HB

            arbitrage FDM info
            24/11/2018
            19:00:00

            30 - OSSAU HANDBALL CLUB

            25 - BRUGES 33 HB 2

            arbitrage FDM info
          • Journée 9 du 08/12/2018 au 09/12/2018

            08/12/2018
            18:30:00

            29 - HBC MARMANDAIS

            36 - IRISARTARRAK HB 2

            arbitrage FDM info
            08/12/2018
            21:00:00

            31 - HANDBALL CLUB GAN

            29 - UNION RUELLE MORNAC HANDBALL

            arbitrage FDM info
            08/12/2018
            21:00:00

            28 - COGNAC ALJO

            32 - HBC OLORON

            arbitrage FDM info
            08/12/2018
            21:00:00

            27 - STADE HENDAYAIS HB

            24 - ST MEDARD HANDBALL

            arbitrage FDM info
            08/12/2018
            21:00:00

            31 - ANGLET BIARRITZ OHB

            31 - OSSAU HANDBALL CLUB

            arbitrage FDM info
            08/12/2018
            20:30:00

            25 - BRUGES 33 HB 2

            34 - STADE PESSACAIS UNION CLUB HB

            arbitrage FDM info
          • Journée 10 du 19/01/2019 au 20/01/2019

            19/01/2019
            21:00:00

            30 - HANDBALL CLUB GAN

            28 - HBC MARMANDAIS

            arbitrage FDM info
            19/01/2019
            21:00:00

            28 - HBC OLORON

            23 - IRISARTARRAK HB 2

            arbitrage FDM info
            20/01/2019
            14:00:00

            24 - UNION RUELLE MORNAC HANDBALL

            32 - STADE HENDAYAIS HB

            arbitrage FDM info
            19/01/2019
            19:00:00

            31 - OSSAU HANDBALL CLUB

            20 - COGNAC ALJO

            arbitrage FDM info
            19/01/2019
            18:30:00

            28 - ST MEDARD HANDBALL

            27 - BRUGES 33 HB 2

            arbitrage FDM info
            20/01/2019
            16:00:00

            34 - STADE PESSACAIS UNION CLUB HB

            31 - ANGLET BIARRITZ OHB

            arbitrage FDM info
          • Journée 11 du 26/01/2019 au 27/01/2019

            26/01/2019
            20:30:00

            30 - HBC MARMANDAIS

            30 - HBC OLORON

            arbitrage FDM info
            26/01/2019
            21:00:00

            41 - STADE HENDAYAIS HB

            31 - HANDBALL CLUB GAN

            arbitrage FDM info
            26/01/2019
            19:30:00

            28 - IRISARTARRAK HB 2

            20 - OSSAU HANDBALL CLUB

            arbitrage FDM info
            26/01/2019
            18:30:00

            33 - BRUGES 33 HB 2

            22 - UNION RUELLE MORNAC HANDBALL

            arbitrage FDM info
            26/01/2019
            19:00:00

            26 - COGNAC ALJO

            36 - STADE PESSACAIS UNION CLUB HB

            arbitrage FDM info
            26/01/2019
            21:00:00

            32 - ANGLET BIARRITZ OHB

            31 - ST MEDARD HANDBALL

            arbitrage FDM info
          • Journée 12 du 02/02/2019 au 03/02/2019

            02/02/2019
            20:30:00

            29 - HBC MARMANDAIS

            33 - STADE HENDAYAIS HB

            arbitrage FDM info
            02/02/2019
            21:00:00

            35 - HBC OLORON

            27 - OSSAU HANDBALL CLUB

            arbitrage FDM info
            02/02/2019
            20:15:00

            22 - HANDBALL CLUB GAN

            24 - BRUGES 33 HB 2

            arbitrage FDM info
            02/02/2019
            17:00:00

            29 - IRISARTARRAK HB 2

            26 - STADE PESSACAIS UNION CLUB HB

            arbitrage FDM info
            03/02/2019
            14:00:00

            37 - ANGLET BIARRITZ OHB

            36 - UNION RUELLE MORNAC HANDBALL

            arbitrage FDM info
            02/02/2019
            20:30:00

            27 - COGNAC ALJO

            30 - ST MEDARD HANDBALL

            arbitrage FDM info
          • Journée 13 du 09/02/2019 au 10/02/2019

            09/02/2019
            19:00:00

            29 - OSSAU HANDBALL CLUB

            27 - HBC MARMANDAIS

            arbitrage FDM info
            09/02/2019
            21:00:00

            31 - STADE HENDAYAIS HB

            25 - BRUGES 33 HB 2

            arbitrage FDM info
            09/02/2019
            21:00:00

            40 - STADE PESSACAIS UNION CLUB HB

            23 - HBC OLORON

            arbitrage FDM info
            09/02/2019
            20:15:00

            29 - HANDBALL CLUB GAN

            28 - ANGLET BIARRITZ OHB

            arbitrage FDM info
            09/02/2019
            20:30:00

            31 - ST MEDARD HANDBALL

            19 - IRISARTARRAK HB 2

            arbitrage FDM info
            10/02/2019
            14:00:00

            33 - UNION RUELLE MORNAC HANDBALL

            35 - COGNAC ALJO

            arbitrage FDM info
          • Journée 14 du 16/02/2019 au 17/02/2019

            16/02/2019
            19:00:00

            29 - BRUGES 33 HB 2

            23 - HBC MARMANDAIS

            arbitrage FDM info
            16/02/2019
            21:00:00

            19 - OSSAU HANDBALL CLUB

            29 - STADE PESSACAIS UNION CLUB HB

            arbitrage FDM info
            16/02/2019
            21:00:00

            23 - ANGLET BIARRITZ OHB

            28 - STADE HENDAYAIS HB

            arbitrage FDM info
            16/02/2019
            19:00:00

            36 - HBC OLORON

            30 - ST MEDARD HANDBALL

            arbitrage FDM info
            02/03/2019
            21:00:00

            31 - HANDBALL CLUB GAN

            24 - COGNAC ALJO

            arbitrage FDM info
            17/02/2019
            16:00:00

            32 - IRISARTARRAK HB 2

            27 - UNION RUELLE MORNAC HANDBALL

            arbitrage FDM info
          • Journée 15 du 09/03/2019 au 10/03/2019

            09/03/2019
            18:30:00

            18 - HBC MARMANDAIS

            25 - STADE PESSACAIS UNION CLUB HB

            arbitrage FDM info
            09/03/2019
            20:15:00

            31 - BRUGES 33 HB 2

            26 - ANGLET BIARRITZ OHB

            arbitrage FDM info
            09/03/2019
            20:30:00

            24 - ST MEDARD HANDBALL

            23 - OSSAU HANDBALL CLUB

            arbitrage FDM info
            09/03/2019
            21:00:00

            31 - STADE HENDAYAIS HB

            21 - COGNAC ALJO

            arbitrage FDM info
            09/03/2019
            21:00:00

            32 - UNION RUELLE MORNAC HANDBALL

            39 - HBC OLORON

            arbitrage FDM info
            09/03/2019
            20:00:00

            20 - HANDBALL CLUB GAN

            19 - IRISARTARRAK HB 2

            arbitrage FDM info
          • Journée 16 du 16/03/2019 au 17/03/2019

            16/03/2019
            21:00:00

            30 - ANGLET BIARRITZ OHB

            30 - HBC MARMANDAIS

            arbitrage FDM info
            16/03/2019
            21:00:00

            29 - STADE PESSACAIS UNION CLUB HB

            22 - ST MEDARD HANDBALL

            arbitrage FDM info
            16/03/2019
            20:00:00

            32 - COGNAC ALJO

            25 - BRUGES 33 HB 2

            arbitrage FDM info
            16/03/2019
            20:00:00

            20 - OSSAU HANDBALL CLUB

            FO - UNION RUELLE MORNAC HANDBALL

            arbitrage FDM info
            16/03/2019
            17:00:00

            19 - IRISARTARRAK HB 2

            25 - STADE HENDAYAIS HB

            arbitrage FDM info
            17/03/2019
            16:00:00

            31 - HANDBALL CLUB GAN

            39 - HBC OLORON

            arbitrage FDM info
          • Journée 17 du 23/03/2019 au 24/03/2019

            23/03/2019
            20:30:00

            27 - HBC MARMANDAIS

            27 - ST MEDARD HANDBALL

            arbitrage FDM info
            23/03/2019
            21:00:00

            41 - ANGLET BIARRITZ OHB

            24 - COGNAC ALJO

            arbitrage FDM info
            23/03/2019
            19:00:00

            30 - UNION RUELLE MORNAC HANDBALL

            47 - STADE PESSACAIS UNION CLUB HB

            arbitrage FDM info
            23/03/2019
            21:00:00

            22 - BRUGES 33 HB 2

            16 - IRISARTARRAK HB 2

            arbitrage FDM info
            23/03/2019
            21:00:00

            25 - HANDBALL CLUB GAN

            27 - OSSAU HANDBALL CLUB

            arbitrage FDM info
            23/03/2019
            21:00:00

            25 - STADE HENDAYAIS HB

            36 - HBC OLORON

            arbitrage FDM info
          • Journée 18 du 30/03/2019 au 31/03/2019

            30/03/2019
            19:00:00

            40 - COGNAC ALJO

            35 - HBC MARMANDAIS

            arbitrage FDM info
            30/03/2019
            20:00:00

            43 - ST MEDARD HANDBALL

            23 - UNION RUELLE MORNAC HANDBALL

            arbitrage FDM info
            30/03/2019
            18:00:00

            30 - IRISARTARRAK HB 2

            25 - ANGLET BIARRITZ OHB

            arbitrage FDM info
            30/03/2019
            21:00:00

            33 - STADE PESSACAIS UNION CLUB HB

            23 - HANDBALL CLUB GAN

            arbitrage FDM info
            30/03/2019
            21:00:00

            32 - HBC OLORON

            21 - BRUGES 33 HB 2

            arbitrage FDM info
            30/03/2019
            19:00:00

            35 - OSSAU HANDBALL CLUB

            30 - STADE HENDAYAIS HB

            arbitrage FDM info
          • Journée 19 du 06/04/2019 au 07/04/2019

            06/04/2019
            18:30:00

            52 - HBC MARMANDAIS

            17 - UNION RUELLE MORNAC HANDBALL

            arbitrage FDM info
            06/04/2019
            19:00:00

            25 - COGNAC ALJO

            30 - IRISARTARRAK HB 2

            arbitrage FDM info
            06/04/2019
            18:30:00

            33 - HANDBALL CLUB GAN

            27 - ST MEDARD HANDBALL

            arbitrage FDM info
            06/04/2019
            21:00:00

            41 - ANGLET BIARRITZ OHB

            38 - HBC OLORON

            arbitrage FDM info
            06/04/2019
            21:00:00

            27 - STADE HENDAYAIS HB

            27 - STADE PESSACAIS UNION CLUB HB

            arbitrage FDM info
            06/04/2019
            21:00:00

            30 - BRUGES 33 HB 2

            25 - OSSAU HANDBALL CLUB

            arbitrage FDM info
          • Journée 20 du 13/04/2019 au 14/04/2019

            13/04/2019
            19:00:00

            23 - IRISARTARRAK HB 2

            30 - HBC MARMANDAIS

            arbitrage FDM info
            13/04/2019
            19:00:00

            43 - UNION RUELLE MORNAC HANDBALL

            37 - HANDBALL CLUB GAN

            arbitrage FDM info
            13/04/2019
            19:00:00

            44 - HBC OLORON

            25 - COGNAC ALJO

            arbitrage FDM info
            13/04/2019
            18:00:00

            22 - ST MEDARD HANDBALL

            30 - STADE HENDAYAIS HB

            arbitrage FDM info
            14/04/2019
            16:00:00

            23 - OSSAU HANDBALL CLUB

            23 - ANGLET BIARRITZ OHB

            arbitrage FDM info
            13/04/2019
            21:00:00

            22 - STADE PESSACAIS UNION CLUB HB

            22 - BRUGES 33 HB 2

            arbitrage FDM info
          • Journée 21 du 04/05/2019 au 05/05/2019

            04/05/2019
            20:30:00

            - HBC MARMANDAIS

            - HANDBALL CLUB GAN

            arbitrage   info
            04/05/2019
            17:00:00

            - IRISARTARRAK HB 2

            - HBC OLORON

            arbitrage   info
            04/05/2019
            21:00:00

            - STADE HENDAYAIS HB

            - UNION RUELLE MORNAC HANDBALL

            arbitrage   info
            04/05/2019
            19:00:00

            - COGNAC ALJO

            - OSSAU HANDBALL CLUB

            arbitrage   info
            04/05/2019
            21:00:00

            - BRUGES 33 HB 2

            - ST MEDARD HANDBALL

            arbitrage   info
            04/05/2019
            19:00:00

            - ANGLET BIARRITZ OHB

            - STADE PESSACAIS UNION CLUB HB

            arbitrage   info
          • Journée 22 du 11/05/2019 au 11/05/2019

            11/05/2019
            21:00:00

            - HBC OLORON

            - HBC MARMANDAIS

            arbitrage   info
            -

            - HANDBALL CLUB GAN

            - STADE HENDAYAIS HB

            arbitrage   info
            11/05/2019
            21:00:00

            - OSSAU HANDBALL CLUB

            - IRISARTARRAK HB 2

            arbitrage   info
            12/05/2019
            14:00:00

            - UNION RUELLE MORNAC HANDBALL

            - BRUGES 33 HB 2

            arbitrage   info
            11/05/2019
            21:00:00

            - STADE PESSACAIS UNION CLUB HB

            - COGNAC ALJO

            arbitrage   info
            11/05/2019
            20:30:00

            - ST MEDARD HANDBALL

            - ANGLET BIARRITZ OHB

            arbitrage   info

          Publicité