Nouvelle-Aquitaine

  Équipes Pts J G Nuls P Buts + Buts - Diff
1 HBC MARMANDAIS 33 12 10 1 1 376 317 59
2 OSSAU HANDBALL CLUB 30 12 8 2 2 388 322 66
3 VILLENAVE HBC 30 13 8 1 4 459 417 42
4 US BOSDARROS 30 12 8 2 2 402 351 51
5 ASPOM BEGLES HB 2 29 13 8 0 5 385 370 15
6 UNION GIRONDINS BORDEAUX BASTIDE FLOIRAC CENON HB 2 25 12 6 1 5 373 351 22
7 ENTENTE BARZUNAISE 23 12 6 0 6 368 360 8
8 STADE PESSACAIS UNION CLUB HANDBALL 2 22 13 4 1 8 421 430 -9
9 HBC CHAMPCEVINEL 22 12 5 0 7 356 383 -27
10 ASSON SPORTS 2 21 13 4 0 9 372 399 -27
11 SA GAZINET CESTAS 21 13 4 0 9 370 419 -49
12 LASSEUBE HANDBALL 13 13 0 0 13 286 437 -151

Afficher la dernière journée

  • Journée 1 du 16/09/2017 au 17/09/2017

    16/09/2017
    21:00:00

    30 - HBC CHAMPCEVINEL

    26 - STADE PESSACAIS UNION CLUB HANDBALL 2

    arbitrage FDM info
    16/09/2017
    21:30:00

    30 - SA GAZINET CESTAS

    41 - VILLENAVE HBC

    arbitrage FDM info
    16/09/2017
    21:00:00

    29 - UNION GIRONDINS BORDEAUX BASTIDE FLOIRAC CENON HB 2

    20 - LASSEUBE HANDBALL

    arbitrage FDM info
    16/09/2017
    21:00:00

    32 - OSSAU HANDBALL CLUB

    24 - ASPOM BEGLES HB 2

    arbitrage FDM info
    17/09/2017
    16:00:00

    20 - HBC MARMANDAIS

    PE - ENTENTE BARZUNAISE

    arbitrage FDM info
    17/09/2017
    16:00:00

    28 - ASSON SPORTS 2

    34 - US BOSDARROS

    arbitrage FDM info
  • Journée 2 du 23/09/2017 au 24/09/2017

    23/09/2017
    21:00:00

    24 - STADE PESSACAIS UNION CLUB HANDBALL 2

    26 - SA GAZINET CESTAS

    arbitrage FDM info
    23/09/2017
    20:30:00

    24 - LASSEUBE HANDBALL

    28 - HBC CHAMPCEVINEL

    arbitrage FDM info
    23/09/2017
    21:00:00

    35 - VILLENAVE HBC

    42 - OSSAU HANDBALL CLUB

    arbitrage FDM info
    24/09/2017
    16:00:00

    44 - ENTENTE BARZUNAISE

    34 - UNION GIRONDINS BORDEAUX BASTIDE FLOIRAC CENON HB 2

    arbitrage FDM info
    23/09/2017
    21:30:00

    29 - ASPOM BEGLES HB 2

    22 - ASSON SPORTS 2

    arbitrage FDM info
    23/09/2017
    21:00:00

    27 - US BOSDARROS

    27 - HBC MARMANDAIS

    arbitrage FDM info
  • Journée 3 du 07/10/2017 au 08/10/2017

    08/10/2017
    16:00:00

    45 - STADE PESSACAIS UNION CLUB HANDBALL 2

    25 - LASSEUBE HANDBALL

    arbitrage FDM info
    07/10/2017
    21:00:00

    32 - OSSAU HANDBALL CLUB

    24 - SA GAZINET CESTAS

    arbitrage FDM info
    07/10/2017
    21:00:00

    33 - HBC CHAMPCEVINEL

    32 - ENTENTE BARZUNAISE

    arbitrage FDM info
    07/10/2017
    19:00:00

    31 - ASSON SPORTS 2

    33 - VILLENAVE HBC

    arbitrage FDM info
    07/10/2017
    20:30:00

    33 - UNION GIRONDINS BORDEAUX BASTIDE FLOIRAC CENON HB 2

    30 - US BOSDARROS

    arbitrage FDM info
    07/10/2017
    20:30:00

    33 - HBC MARMANDAIS

    24 - ASPOM BEGLES HB 2

    arbitrage FDM info
  • Journée 4 du 14/10/2017 au 15/10/2017

    14/10/2017
    21:00:00

    37 - OSSAU HANDBALL CLUB

    23 - STADE PESSACAIS UNION CLUB HANDBALL 2

    arbitrage FDM info
    15/10/2017
    14:00:00

    39 - ENTENTE BARZUNAISE

    22 - LASSEUBE HANDBALL

    arbitrage FDM info
    14/10/2017
    21:30:00

    27 - SA GAZINET CESTAS

    34 - ASSON SPORTS 2

    arbitrage FDM info
    14/10/2017
    20:30:00

    33 - US BOSDARROS

    23 - HBC CHAMPCEVINEL

    arbitrage FDM info
    14/10/2017
    21:30:00

    29 - VILLENAVE HBC

    30 - HBC MARMANDAIS

    arbitrage FDM info
    14/10/2017
    19:30:00

    26 - ASPOM BEGLES HB 2

    22 - UNION GIRONDINS BORDEAUX BASTIDE FLOIRAC CENON HB 2

    arbitrage FDM info
  • Journée 5 du 21/10/2017 au 22/10/2017

    21/10/2017
    19:00:00

    38 - STADE PESSACAIS UNION CLUB HANDBALL 2

    28 - ENTENTE BARZUNAISE

    arbitrage FDM info
    21/10/2017
    19:00:00

    24 - ASSON SPORTS 2

    28 - OSSAU HANDBALL CLUB

    arbitrage FDM info
    21/10/2017
    20:30:00

    25 - LASSEUBE HANDBALL

    36 - US BOSDARROS

    arbitrage FDM info
    21/10/2017
    18:30:00

    34 - HBC MARMANDAIS

    26 - SA GAZINET CESTAS

    arbitrage FDM info
    21/10/2017
    21:00:00

    27 - HBC CHAMPCEVINEL

    35 - ASPOM BEGLES HB 2

    arbitrage FDM info
    21/10/2017
    20:30:00

    34 - UNION GIRONDINS BORDEAUX BASTIDE FLOIRAC CENON HB 2

    37 - VILLENAVE HBC

    arbitrage FDM info
  • Journée 6 du 11/11/2017 au 12/11/2017

    11/11/2017
    21:00:00

    36 - STADE PESSACAIS UNION CLUB HANDBALL 2

    33 - ASSON SPORTS 2

    arbitrage FDM info
    11/11/2017
    19:00:00

    34 - US BOSDARROS

    26 - ENTENTE BARZUNAISE

    arbitrage FDM info
    11/11/2017
    19:00:00

    27 - OSSAU HANDBALL CLUB

    29 - HBC MARMANDAIS

    arbitrage FDM info
    11/11/2017
    19:30:00

    34 - ASPOM BEGLES HB 2

    22 - LASSEUBE HANDBALL

    arbitrage FDM info
    11/11/2017
    21:30:00

    29 - SA GAZINET CESTAS

    38 - UNION GIRONDINS BORDEAUX BASTIDE FLOIRAC CENON HB 2

    arbitrage FDM info
    11/11/2017
    21:00:00

    44 - VILLENAVE HBC

    31 - HBC CHAMPCEVINEL

    arbitrage FDM info
  • Journée 7 du 18/11/2017 au 19/11/2017

    18/11/2017
    19:00:00

    40 - STADE PESSACAIS UNION CLUB HANDBALL 2

    40 - US BOSDARROS

    arbitrage FDM info
    18/11/2017
    20:30:00

    43 - HBC MARMANDAIS

    34 - ASSON SPORTS 2

    arbitrage FDM info
    18/11/2017
    21:00:00

    35 - ENTENTE BARZUNAISE

    20 - ASPOM BEGLES HB 2

    arbitrage FDM info
    18/11/2017
    20:45:00

    26 - UNION GIRONDINS BORDEAUX BASTIDE FLOIRAC CENON HB 2

    26 - OSSAU HANDBALL CLUB

    arbitrage FDM info
    18/11/2017
    20:30:00

    23 - LASSEUBE HANDBALL

    32 - VILLENAVE HBC

    arbitrage FDM info
    18/11/2017
    21:00:00

    30 - HBC CHAMPCEVINEL

    33 - SA GAZINET CESTAS

    arbitrage FDM info
  • Journée 8 du 02/12/2017 au 03/12/2017

    02/12/2017
    18:30:00

    34 - HBC MARMANDAIS

    25 - STADE PESSACAIS UNION CLUB HANDBALL 2

    arbitrage FDM info
    02/12/2017
    19:30:00

    29 - ASPOM BEGLES HB 2

    34 - US BOSDARROS

    arbitrage FDM info
    02/12/2017
    19:00:00

    26 - ASSON SPORTS 2

    25 - UNION GIRONDINS BORDEAUX BASTIDE FLOIRAC CENON HB 2

    arbitrage FDM info
    02/12/2017
    21:00:00

    39 - VILLENAVE HBC

    34 - ENTENTE BARZUNAISE

    arbitrage FDM info
    02/12/2017
    21:00:00

    39 - OSSAU HANDBALL CLUB

    32 - HBC CHAMPCEVINEL

    arbitrage FDM info
    02/12/2017
    21:30:00

    41 - SA GAZINET CESTAS

    24 - LASSEUBE HANDBALL

    arbitrage FDM info
  • Journée 9 du 09/12/2017 au 10/12/2017

    10/12/2017
    16:00:00

    37 - STADE PESSACAIS UNION CLUB HANDBALL 2

    39 - ASPOM BEGLES HB 2

    arbitrage FDM info
    09/12/2017
    20:30:00

    33 - UNION GIRONDINS BORDEAUX BASTIDE FLOIRAC CENON HB 2

    35 - HBC MARMANDAIS

    arbitrage FDM info
    09/12/2017
    20:30:00

    38 - US BOSDARROS

    32 - VILLENAVE HBC

    arbitrage FDM info
    09/12/2017
    21:00:00

    36 - HBC CHAMPCEVINEL

    27 - ASSON SPORTS 2

    arbitrage FDM info
    10/12/2017
    16:00:00

    37 - ENTENTE BARZUNAISE

    31 - SA GAZINET CESTAS

    arbitrage FDM info
    09/12/2017
    20:30:00

    19 - LASSEUBE HANDBALL

    43 - OSSAU HANDBALL CLUB

    arbitrage FDM info
  • Journée 10 du 13/01/2018 au 14/01/2018

    13/01/2018
    20:30:00

    41 - UNION GIRONDINS BORDEAUX BASTIDE FLOIRAC CENON HB 2

    24 - STADE PESSACAIS UNION CLUB HANDBALL 2

    arbitrage FDM info
    10/02/2018
    21:00:00

    31 - VILLENAVE HBC

    34 - ASPOM BEGLES HB 2

    arbitrage FDM info
    08/04/2018
    15:00:00

    - HBC MARMANDAIS

    - HBC CHAMPCEVINEL

    arbitrage   info
    14/01/2018
    15:00:00

    23 - SA GAZINET CESTAS

    29 - US BOSDARROS

    arbitrage FDM info
    14/01/2018
    16:00:00

    30 - ASSON SPORTS 2

    19 - LASSEUBE HANDBALL

    arbitrage FDM info
    24/02/2018
    19:00:00

    35 - OSSAU HANDBALL CLUB

    23 - ENTENTE BARZUNAISE

    arbitrage FDM info
  • Journée 11 du 20/01/2018 au 21/01/2018

    21/01/2018
    16:00:00

    39 - STADE PESSACAIS UNION CLUB HANDBALL 2

    42 - VILLENAVE HBC

    arbitrage FDM info
    20/01/2018
    20:00:00

    32 - HBC CHAMPCEVINEL

    33 - UNION GIRONDINS BORDEAUX BASTIDE FLOIRAC CENON HB 2

    arbitrage FDM info
    20/01/2018
    19:30:00

    31 - ASPOM BEGLES HB 2

    25 - SA GAZINET CESTAS

    arbitrage FDM info
    20/01/2018
    21:00:00

    20 - LASSEUBE HANDBALL

    25 - HBC MARMANDAIS

    arbitrage FDM info
    14/04/2018
    20:00:00

    - US BOSDARROS

    - OSSAU HANDBALL CLUB

    arbitrage   info
    11/02/2018
    14:00:00

    31 - ENTENTE BARZUNAISE

    24 - ASSON SPORTS 2

    arbitrage FDM info
  • Journée 12 du 27/01/2018 au 28/01/2018

    27/01/2018
    21:00:00

    36 - STADE PESSACAIS UNION CLUB HANDBALL 2

    24 - HBC CHAMPCEVINEL

    arbitrage FDM info
    27/01/2018
    21:00:00

    37 - VILLENAVE HBC

    24 - SA GAZINET CESTAS

    arbitrage FDM info
    27/01/2018
    21:00:00

    22 - LASSEUBE HANDBALL

    25 - UNION GIRONDINS BORDEAUX BASTIDE FLOIRAC CENON HB 2

    arbitrage FDM info
    27/01/2018
    19:30:00

    36 - ASPOM BEGLES HB 2

    20 - OSSAU HANDBALL CLUB

    arbitrage FDM info
    28/01/2018
    16:00:00

    39 - ENTENTE BARZUNAISE

    30 - HBC MARMANDAIS

    arbitrage FDM info
    27/01/2018
    21:00:00

    34 - US BOSDARROS

    29 - ASSON SPORTS 2

    arbitrage FDM info
  • Journée 13 du 03/02/2018 au 04/02/2018

    03/02/2018
    21:30:00

    31 - SA GAZINET CESTAS

    28 - STADE PESSACAIS UNION CLUB HANDBALL 2

    arbitrage FDM info
    03/02/2018
    21:00:00

    30 - HBC CHAMPCEVINEL

    21 - LASSEUBE HANDBALL

    arbitrage FDM info
    03/02/2018
    21:00:00

    27 - OSSAU HANDBALL CLUB

    27 - VILLENAVE HBC

    arbitrage FDM info
    07/04/2018
    21:00:00

    - UNION GIRONDINS BORDEAUX BASTIDE FLOIRAC CENON HB 2

    - ENTENTE BARZUNAISE

    arbitrage   info
    03/02/2018
    19:00:00

    30 - ASSON SPORTS 2

    24 - ASPOM BEGLES HB 2

    arbitrage FDM info
    03/02/2018
    20:30:00

    36 - HBC MARMANDAIS

    33 - US BOSDARROS

    arbitrage FDM info
  • Journée 14 du 03/03/2018 au 04/03/2018

    03/03/2018
    20:00:00

    - LASSEUBE HANDBALL

    - STADE PESSACAIS UNION CLUB HANDBALL 2

    arbitrage   info
    03/03/2018
    19:30:00

    - SA GAZINET CESTAS

    - OSSAU HANDBALL CLUB

    arbitrage   info
    03/03/2018
    21:00:00

    - ENTENTE BARZUNAISE

    - HBC CHAMPCEVINEL

    arbitrage   info
    03/03/2018
    21:00:00

    - VILLENAVE HBC

    - ASSON SPORTS 2

    arbitrage   info
    03/03/2018
    20:00:00

    - US BOSDARROS

    - UNION GIRONDINS BORDEAUX BASTIDE FLOIRAC CENON HB 2

    arbitrage   info
    03/03/2018
    19:30:00

    - ASPOM BEGLES HB 2

    - HBC MARMANDAIS

    arbitrage   info
  • Journée 15 du 10/03/2018 au 11/03/2018

    10/03/2018
    21:00:00

    - STADE PESSACAIS UNION CLUB HANDBALL 2

    - OSSAU HANDBALL CLUB

    arbitrage   info
    10/03/2018
    20:00:00

    - LASSEUBE HANDBALL

    - ENTENTE BARZUNAISE

    arbitrage   info
    10/03/2018
    19:00:00

    - ASSON SPORTS 2

    - SA GAZINET CESTAS

    arbitrage   info
    10/03/2018
    21:00:00

    - HBC CHAMPCEVINEL

    - US BOSDARROS

    arbitrage   info
    10/03/2018
    18:30:00

    - HBC MARMANDAIS

    - VILLENAVE HBC

    arbitrage   info
    11/03/2018
    16:00:00

    - UNION GIRONDINS BORDEAUX BASTIDE FLOIRAC CENON HB 2

    - ASPOM BEGLES HB 2

    arbitrage   info
  • Journée 16 du 17/03/2018 au 18/03/2018

    18/03/2018
    16:00:00

    - ENTENTE BARZUNAISE

    - STADE PESSACAIS UNION CLUB HANDBALL 2

    arbitrage   info
    17/03/2018
    19:00:00

    - OSSAU HANDBALL CLUB

    - ASSON SPORTS 2

    arbitrage   info
    17/03/2018
    20:00:00

    - US BOSDARROS

    - LASSEUBE HANDBALL

    arbitrage   info
    17/03/2018
    21:30:00

    - SA GAZINET CESTAS

    - HBC MARMANDAIS

    arbitrage   info
    17/03/2018
    19:30:00

    - ASPOM BEGLES HB 2

    - HBC CHAMPCEVINEL

    arbitrage   info
    17/03/2018
    21:00:00

    - VILLENAVE HBC

    - UNION GIRONDINS BORDEAUX BASTIDE FLOIRAC CENON HB 2

    arbitrage   info
  • Journée 17 du 24/03/2018 au 25/03/2018

    24/03/2018
    19:00:00

    - ASSON SPORTS 2

    - STADE PESSACAIS UNION CLUB HANDBALL 2

    arbitrage   info
    24/03/2018
    19:00:00

    - ENTENTE BARZUNAISE

    - US BOSDARROS

    arbitrage   info
    25/03/2018
    16:00:00

    - HBC MARMANDAIS

    - OSSAU HANDBALL CLUB

    arbitrage   info
    24/03/2018
    21:00:00

    - LASSEUBE HANDBALL

    - ASPOM BEGLES HB 2

    arbitrage   info
    24/03/2018
    20:30:00

    - UNION GIRONDINS BORDEAUX BASTIDE FLOIRAC CENON HB 2

    - SA GAZINET CESTAS

    arbitrage   info
    24/03/2018
    21:00:00

    - HBC CHAMPCEVINEL

    - VILLENAVE HBC

    arbitrage   info
  • Journée 18 du 31/03/2018 au 01/04/2018

    -

    - US BOSDARROS

    - STADE PESSACAIS UNION CLUB HANDBALL 2

    arbitrage   info
    31/03/2018
    19:00:00

    - ASSON SPORTS 2

    - HBC MARMANDAIS

    arbitrage   info
    31/03/2018
    19:30:00

    - ASPOM BEGLES HB 2

    - ENTENTE BARZUNAISE

    arbitrage   info
    -

    - OSSAU HANDBALL CLUB

    - UNION GIRONDINS BORDEAUX BASTIDE FLOIRAC CENON HB 2

    arbitrage   info
    31/03/2018
    21:00:00

    - VILLENAVE HBC

    - LASSEUBE HANDBALL

    arbitrage   info
    -

    - SA GAZINET CESTAS

    - HBC CHAMPCEVINEL

    arbitrage   info
  • Journée 19 du 21/04/2018 au 22/04/2018

    21/04/2018
    19:00:00

    - STADE PESSACAIS UNION CLUB HANDBALL 2

    - HBC MARMANDAIS

    arbitrage   info
    -

    - US BOSDARROS

    - ASPOM BEGLES HB 2

    arbitrage   info
    -

    - UNION GIRONDINS BORDEAUX BASTIDE FLOIRAC CENON HB 2

    - ASSON SPORTS 2

    arbitrage   info
    -

    - ENTENTE BARZUNAISE

    - VILLENAVE HBC

    arbitrage   info
    -

    - HBC CHAMPCEVINEL

    - OSSAU HANDBALL CLUB

    arbitrage   info
    21/04/2018
    20:00:00

    - LASSEUBE HANDBALL

    - SA GAZINET CESTAS

    arbitrage   info
  • Journée 20 du 28/04/2018 au 29/04/2018

    28/04/2018
    19:30:00

    - ASPOM BEGLES HB 2

    - STADE PESSACAIS UNION CLUB HANDBALL 2

    arbitrage   info
    28/04/2018
    18:30:00

    - HBC MARMANDAIS

    - UNION GIRONDINS BORDEAUX BASTIDE FLOIRAC CENON HB 2

    arbitrage   info
    -

    - VILLENAVE HBC

    - US BOSDARROS

    arbitrage   info
    -

    - ASSON SPORTS 2

    - HBC CHAMPCEVINEL

    arbitrage   info
    -

    - SA GAZINET CESTAS

    - ENTENTE BARZUNAISE

    arbitrage   info
    -

    - OSSAU HANDBALL CLUB

    - LASSEUBE HANDBALL

    arbitrage   info
  • Journée 21 du 05/05/2018 au 06/05/2018

    -

    - STADE PESSACAIS UNION CLUB HANDBALL 2

    - UNION GIRONDINS BORDEAUX BASTIDE FLOIRAC CENON HB 2

    arbitrage   info
    05/05/2018
    19:30:00

    - ASPOM BEGLES HB 2

    - VILLENAVE HBC

    arbitrage   info
    -

    - HBC CHAMPCEVINEL

    - HBC MARMANDAIS

    arbitrage   info
    08/04/2018
    16:00:00

    - US BOSDARROS

    - SA GAZINET CESTAS

    arbitrage   info
    05/05/2018
    21:00:00

    - LASSEUBE HANDBALL

    - ASSON SPORTS 2

    arbitrage   info
    -

    - ENTENTE BARZUNAISE

    - OSSAU HANDBALL CLUB

    arbitrage   info
  • Journée 22 du 26/05/2018 au 27/05/2018

    -

    - VILLENAVE HBC

    - STADE PESSACAIS UNION CLUB HANDBALL 2

    arbitrage   info
    -

    - UNION GIRONDINS BORDEAUX BASTIDE FLOIRAC CENON HB 2

    - HBC CHAMPCEVINEL

    arbitrage   info
    -

    - SA GAZINET CESTAS

    - ASPOM BEGLES HB 2

    arbitrage   info
    26/05/2018
    20:30:00

    - HBC MARMANDAIS

    - LASSEUBE HANDBALL

    arbitrage   info
    -

    - OSSAU HANDBALL CLUB

    - US BOSDARROS

    arbitrage   info
    -

    - ASSON SPORTS 2

    - ENTENTE BARZUNAISE

    arbitrage   info

Publicité

  • France Euro 2018
  • LFH
  • {$partenairesFooter.3.alt}
  • Coupe de France
  • Boutique officielle FFHB
  • EHF
  • Hand-clean