Équipes Pts J G Nuls P Buts + Buts - Diff
          1 ZIBERO SPORTS TARDETS 2 61 22 19 1 2 711 539 172
          2 AVIRON BAYONNAIS HANDBALL 59 22 18 1 3 664 474 190
          3 ASSON SPORTS 2 58 22 18 0 4 733 588 145
          4 ENTENTE BARZUNAISE 51 22 14 1 7 688 606 82
          5 HANDBALL OLYMPIC PONS-GEMOZAC 49 22 12 3 7 692 603 89
          6 SA GAZINET CESTAS 46 22 10 4 8 667 606 61
          7 UNION GIRONDINS FLOIRAC CENON HB 2 44 22 11 0 11 665 647 18
          8 LESCAR HB 42 22 8 4 10 584 622 -38
          9 LASSEUBE HANDBALL 33 22 5 1 16 527 566 -39
          10 ENTENTE ROYAN ST-GEORGES HB 32 22 5 0 17 514 720 -206
          11 HAUTE SAINTONGE HB ARCHIAC JONZAC 30 22 4 0 18 543 745 -202
          12 OLERON HAND BALL 23 22 0 1 21 480 752 -272

          Afficher la dernière journée

          • Journée 1 du 15/09/2018 au 16/09/2018

            15/09/2018
            21:00:00

            28 - LESCAR HB

            31 - HANDBALL OLYMPIC PONS-GEMOZAC

            arbitrage FDM info
            15/09/2018
            20:30:00

            29 - UNION GIRONDINS FLOIRAC CENON HB 2

            24 - HAUTE SAINTONGE HB ARCHIAC JONZAC

            arbitrage FDM info
            15/09/2018
            20:00:00

            22 - ENTENTE ROYAN ST-GEORGES HB

            28 - ASSON SPORTS 2

            arbitrage FDM info
            15/09/2018
            20:30:00

            29 - AVIRON BAYONNAIS HANDBALL

            16 - OLERON HAND BALL

            arbitrage FDM info
            16/09/2018
            14:00:00

            32 - SA GAZINET CESTAS

            28 - LASSEUBE HANDBALL

            arbitrage FDM info
            15/09/2018
            21:30:00

            25 - ENTENTE BARZUNAISE

            26 - ZIBERO SPORTS TARDETS 2

            arbitrage FDM info
          • Journée 2 du 22/09/2018 au 23/09/2018

            22/09/2018
            21:00:00

            38 - HANDBALL OLYMPIC PONS-GEMOZAC

            26 - UNION GIRONDINS FLOIRAC CENON HB 2

            arbitrage FDM info
            22/09/2018
            19:00:00

            35 - ASSON SPORTS 2

            24 - LESCAR HB

            arbitrage FDM info
            22/09/2018
            19:00:00

            23 - HAUTE SAINTONGE HB ARCHIAC JONZAC

            35 - AVIRON BAYONNAIS HANDBALL

            arbitrage FDM info
            22/09/2018
            21:00:00

            37 - LASSEUBE HANDBALL

            11 - ENTENTE ROYAN ST-GEORGES HB

            arbitrage FDM info
            22/09/2018
            20:30:00

            21 - OLERON HAND BALL

            24 - ENTENTE BARZUNAISE

            arbitrage FDM info
            22/09/2018
            19:00:00

            33 - ZIBERO SPORTS TARDETS 2

            25 - SA GAZINET CESTAS

            arbitrage FDM info
          • Journée 3 du 06/10/2018 au 07/10/2018

            06/10/2018
            19:00:00

            42 - HANDBALL OLYMPIC PONS-GEMOZAC

            38 - ASSON SPORTS 2

            arbitrage FDM info
            06/10/2018
            21:00:00

            35 - AVIRON BAYONNAIS HANDBALL

            19 - UNION GIRONDINS FLOIRAC CENON HB 2

            arbitrage FDM info
            07/10/2018
            14:00:00

            24 - LESCAR HB

            22 - LASSEUBE HANDBALL

            arbitrage FDM info
            06/10/2018
            21:00:00

            37 - ENTENTE BARZUNAISE

            24 - HAUTE SAINTONGE HB ARCHIAC JONZAC

            arbitrage FDM info
            06/10/2018
            20:00:00

            21 - ENTENTE ROYAN ST-GEORGES HB

            27 - ZIBERO SPORTS TARDETS 2

            arbitrage FDM info
            07/10/2018
            14:00:00

            34 - SA GAZINET CESTAS

            12 - OLERON HAND BALL

            arbitrage FDM info
          • Journée 4 du 13/10/2018 au 14/10/2018

            13/10/2018
            21:00:00

            34 - AVIRON BAYONNAIS HANDBALL

            19 - HANDBALL OLYMPIC PONS-GEMOZAC

            arbitrage FDM info
            13/10/2018
            21:00:00

            19 - LASSEUBE HANDBALL

            27 - ASSON SPORTS 2

            arbitrage FDM info
            14/10/2018
            16:00:00

            27 - UNION GIRONDINS FLOIRAC CENON HB 2

            33 - ENTENTE BARZUNAISE

            arbitrage FDM info
            13/10/2018
            19:00:00

            34 - ZIBERO SPORTS TARDETS 2

            10 - LESCAR HB

            arbitrage FDM info
            13/10/2018
            21:00:00

            22 - HAUTE SAINTONGE HB ARCHIAC JONZAC

            30 - SA GAZINET CESTAS

            arbitrage FDM info
            13/10/2018
            21:15:00

            32 - OLERON HAND BALL

            33 - ENTENTE ROYAN ST-GEORGES HB

            arbitrage FDM info
          • Journée 5 du 20/10/2018 au 21/10/2018

            20/10/2018
            19:00:00

            24 - HANDBALL OLYMPIC PONS-GEMOZAC

            19 - LASSEUBE HANDBALL

            arbitrage FDM info
            20/10/2018
            19:00:00

            23 - ENTENTE BARZUNAISE

            32 - AVIRON BAYONNAIS HANDBALL

            arbitrage FDM info
            20/10/2018
            19:00:00

            22 - ASSON SPORTS 2

            24 - ZIBERO SPORTS TARDETS 2

            arbitrage FDM info
            21/10/2018
            14:00:00

            35 - SA GAZINET CESTAS

            27 - UNION GIRONDINS FLOIRAC CENON HB 2

            arbitrage FDM info
            20/10/2018
            20:30:00

            29 - LESCAR HB

            23 - OLERON HAND BALL

            arbitrage FDM info
            20/10/2018
            21:00:00

            22 - ENTENTE ROYAN ST-GEORGES HB

            24 - HAUTE SAINTONGE HB ARCHIAC JONZAC

            arbitrage FDM info
          • Journée 6 du 10/11/2018 au 11/11/2018

            10/11/2018
            19:00:00

            32 - ENTENTE BARZUNAISE

            28 - HANDBALL OLYMPIC PONS-GEMOZAC

            arbitrage FDM info
            10/11/2018
            19:00:00

            32 - ZIBERO SPORTS TARDETS 2

            21 - LASSEUBE HANDBALL

            arbitrage FDM info
            10/11/2018
            21:00:00

            27 - AVIRON BAYONNAIS HANDBALL

            23 - SA GAZINET CESTAS

            arbitrage FDM info
            01/12/2018
            19:00:00

            25 - OLERON HAND BALL

            29 - ASSON SPORTS 2

            arbitrage FDM info
            10/11/2018
            20:30:00

            38 - UNION GIRONDINS FLOIRAC CENON HB 2

            26 - ENTENTE ROYAN ST-GEORGES HB

            arbitrage FDM info
            10/11/2018
            19:00:00

            28 - HAUTE SAINTONGE HB ARCHIAC JONZAC

            30 - LESCAR HB

            arbitrage FDM info
          • Journée 7 du 17/11/2018 au 18/11/2018

            01/12/2018
            19:00:00

            25 - HANDBALL OLYMPIC PONS-GEMOZAC

            27 - ZIBERO SPORTS TARDETS 2

            arbitrage FDM info
            18/11/2018
            14:00:00

            35 - SA GAZINET CESTAS

            25 - ENTENTE BARZUNAISE

            arbitrage FDM info
            15/12/2018
            21:00:00

            40 - LASSEUBE HANDBALL

            19 - OLERON HAND BALL

            arbitrage FDM info
            17/11/2018
            21:00:00

            22 - ENTENTE ROYAN ST-GEORGES HB

            27 - AVIRON BAYONNAIS HANDBALL

            arbitrage FDM info
            12/01/2019
            19:00:00

            42 - ASSON SPORTS 2

            28 - HAUTE SAINTONGE HB ARCHIAC JONZAC

            arbitrage FDM info
            18/11/2018
            14:00:00

            36 - LESCAR HB

            25 - UNION GIRONDINS FLOIRAC CENON HB 2

            arbitrage FDM info
          • Journée 8 du 24/11/2018 au 25/11/2018

            25/11/2018
            14:00:00

            32 - SA GAZINET CESTAS

            32 - HANDBALL OLYMPIC PONS-GEMOZAC

            arbitrage FDM info
            24/11/2018
            21:15:00

            25 - OLERON HAND BALL

            36 - ZIBERO SPORTS TARDETS 2

            arbitrage FDM info
            24/11/2018
            19:00:00

            46 - ENTENTE BARZUNAISE

            22 - ENTENTE ROYAN ST-GEORGES HB

            arbitrage FDM info
            24/11/2018
            20:00:00

            29 - HAUTE SAINTONGE HB ARCHIAC JONZAC

            26 - LASSEUBE HANDBALL

            arbitrage FDM info
            24/11/2018
            21:00:00

            28 - AVIRON BAYONNAIS HANDBALL

            18 - LESCAR HB

            arbitrage FDM info
            25/11/2018
            14:00:00

            25 - UNION GIRONDINS FLOIRAC CENON HB 2

            32 - ASSON SPORTS 2

            arbitrage FDM info
          • Journée 9 du 08/12/2018 au 09/12/2018

            08/12/2018
            19:00:00

            37 - HANDBALL OLYMPIC PONS-GEMOZAC

            20 - OLERON HAND BALL

            arbitrage FDM info
            08/12/2018
            21:00:00

            26 - ENTENTE ROYAN ST-GEORGES HB

            31 - SA GAZINET CESTAS

            arbitrage FDM info
            08/12/2018
            19:00:00

            39 - ZIBERO SPORTS TARDETS 2

            31 - HAUTE SAINTONGE HB ARCHIAC JONZAC

            arbitrage FDM info
            08/12/2018
            19:00:00

            25 - LESCAR HB

            32 - ENTENTE BARZUNAISE

            arbitrage FDM info
            08/12/2018
            20:00:00

            23 - LASSEUBE HANDBALL

            22 - UNION GIRONDINS FLOIRAC CENON HB 2

            arbitrage FDM info
            08/12/2018
            21:00:00

            31 - ASSON SPORTS 2

            20 - AVIRON BAYONNAIS HANDBALL

            arbitrage FDM info
          • Journée 10 du 19/01/2019 au 20/01/2019

            19/01/2019
            21:00:00

            23 - ENTENTE ROYAN ST-GEORGES HB

            35 - HANDBALL OLYMPIC PONS-GEMOZAC

            arbitrage FDM info
            20/01/2019
            16:00:00

            28 - HAUTE SAINTONGE HB ARCHIAC JONZAC

            25 - OLERON HAND BALL

            arbitrage FDM info
            20/01/2019
            14:00:00

            28 - SA GAZINET CESTAS

            29 - LESCAR HB

            arbitrage FDM info
            20/01/2019
            16:00:00

            34 - UNION GIRONDINS FLOIRAC CENON HB 2

            41 - ZIBERO SPORTS TARDETS 2

            arbitrage FDM info
            19/01/2019
            19:00:00

            31 - ASSON SPORTS 2

            27 - ENTENTE BARZUNAISE

            arbitrage FDM info
            19/01/2019
            20:30:00

            31 - AVIRON BAYONNAIS HANDBALL

            14 - LASSEUBE HANDBALL

            arbitrage FDM info
          • Journée 11 du 26/01/2019 au 27/01/2019

            26/01/2019
            21:00:00

            41 - HANDBALL OLYMPIC PONS-GEMOZAC

            24 - HAUTE SAINTONGE HB ARCHIAC JONZAC

            arbitrage FDM info
            27/01/2019
            14:00:00

            41 - LESCAR HB

            31 - ENTENTE ROYAN ST-GEORGES HB

            arbitrage FDM info
            26/01/2019
            20:30:00

            25 - OLERON HAND BALL

            40 - UNION GIRONDINS FLOIRAC CENON HB 2

            arbitrage FDM info
            26/01/2019
            19:00:00

            34 - ASSON SPORTS 2

            25 - SA GAZINET CESTAS

            arbitrage FDM info
            26/01/2019
            19:00:00

            23 - ZIBERO SPORTS TARDETS 2

            25 - AVIRON BAYONNAIS HANDBALL

            arbitrage FDM info
            26/01/2019
            20:30:00

            28 - LASSEUBE HANDBALL

            31 - ENTENTE BARZUNAISE

            arbitrage FDM info
          • Journée 12 du 02/02/2019 au 03/02/2019

            02/02/2019
            18:00:00

            20 - HANDBALL OLYMPIC PONS-GEMOZAC

            20 - LESCAR HB

            arbitrage FDM info
            02/02/2019
            21:00:00

            22 - HAUTE SAINTONGE HB ARCHIAC JONZAC

            37 - UNION GIRONDINS FLOIRAC CENON HB 2

            arbitrage FDM info
            02/02/2019
            21:00:00

            42 - ASSON SPORTS 2

            22 - ENTENTE ROYAN ST-GEORGES HB

            arbitrage FDM info
            02/02/2019
            21:00:00

            19 - OLERON HAND BALL

            48 - AVIRON BAYONNAIS HANDBALL

            arbitrage FDM info
            02/02/2019
            20:30:00

            20 - LASSEUBE HANDBALL

            20 - SA GAZINET CESTAS

            arbitrage FDM info
            02/02/2019
            19:00:00

            34 - ZIBERO SPORTS TARDETS 2

            27 - ENTENTE BARZUNAISE

            arbitrage FDM info
          • Journée 13 du 09/02/2019 au 10/02/2019

            10/02/2019
            16:00:00

            35 - UNION GIRONDINS FLOIRAC CENON HB 2

            26 - HANDBALL OLYMPIC PONS-GEMOZAC

            arbitrage FDM info
            09/02/2019
            19:00:00

            32 - LESCAR HB

            35 - ASSON SPORTS 2

            arbitrage FDM info
            09/02/2019
            21:00:00

            41 - AVIRON BAYONNAIS HANDBALL

            21 - HAUTE SAINTONGE HB ARCHIAC JONZAC

            arbitrage FDM info
            09/02/2019
            21:00:00

            28 - ENTENTE ROYAN ST-GEORGES HB

            20 - LASSEUBE HANDBALL

            arbitrage FDM info
            09/02/2019
            20:00:00

            40 - ENTENTE BARZUNAISE

            21 - OLERON HAND BALL

            arbitrage FDM info
            10/02/2019
            14:00:00

            28 - SA GAZINET CESTAS

            29 - ZIBERO SPORTS TARDETS 2

            arbitrage FDM info
          • Journée 14 du 16/02/2019 au 17/02/2019

            16/02/2019
            21:00:00

            39 - ASSON SPORTS 2

            27 - HANDBALL OLYMPIC PONS-GEMOZAC

            arbitrage FDM info
            16/02/2019
            18:30:00

            26 - UNION GIRONDINS FLOIRAC CENON HB 2

            22 - AVIRON BAYONNAIS HANDBALL

            arbitrage FDM info
            16/02/2019
            20:00:00

            22 - LASSEUBE HANDBALL

            25 - LESCAR HB

            arbitrage FDM info
            27/04/2019
            19:00:00

            27 - HAUTE SAINTONGE HB ARCHIAC JONZAC

            39 - ENTENTE BARZUNAISE

            arbitrage FDM info
            16/02/2019
            19:00:00

            43 - ZIBERO SPORTS TARDETS 2

            21 - ENTENTE ROYAN ST-GEORGES HB

            arbitrage FDM info
            16/02/2019
            20:30:00

            17 - OLERON HAND BALL

            41 - SA GAZINET CESTAS

            arbitrage FDM info
          • Journée 15 du 09/03/2019 au 10/03/2019

            09/03/2019
            19:00:00

            28 - HANDBALL OLYMPIC PONS-GEMOZAC

            31 - AVIRON BAYONNAIS HANDBALL

            arbitrage FDM info
            09/03/2019
            19:00:00

            28 - ASSON SPORTS 2

            24 - LASSEUBE HANDBALL

            arbitrage FDM info
            09/03/2019
            21:00:00

            32 - ENTENTE BARZUNAISE

            35 - UNION GIRONDINS FLOIRAC CENON HB 2

            arbitrage FDM info
            09/03/2019
            20:30:00

            27 - LESCAR HB

            27 - ZIBERO SPORTS TARDETS 2

            arbitrage FDM info
            10/03/2019
            16:00:00

            47 - SA GAZINET CESTAS

            29 - HAUTE SAINTONGE HB ARCHIAC JONZAC

            arbitrage FDM info
            09/03/2019
            21:00:00

            19 - ENTENTE ROYAN ST-GEORGES HB

            15 - OLERON HAND BALL

            arbitrage FDM info
          • Journée 16 du 16/03/2019 au 17/03/2019

            16/03/2019
            21:00:00

            25 - LASSEUBE HANDBALL

            29 - HANDBALL OLYMPIC PONS-GEMOZAC

            arbitrage FDM info
            17/03/2019
            16:00:00

            31 - AVIRON BAYONNAIS HANDBALL

            25 - ENTENTE BARZUNAISE

            arbitrage FDM info
            16/03/2019
            19:00:00

            36 - ZIBERO SPORTS TARDETS 2

            31 - ASSON SPORTS 2

            arbitrage FDM info
            17/03/2019
            14:00:00

            29 - UNION GIRONDINS FLOIRAC CENON HB 2

            31 - SA GAZINET CESTAS

            arbitrage FDM info
            16/03/2019
            20:45:00

            26 - OLERON HAND BALL

            26 - LESCAR HB

            arbitrage FDM info
            16/03/2019
            21:00:00

            29 - HAUTE SAINTONGE HB ARCHIAC JONZAC

            30 - ENTENTE ROYAN ST-GEORGES HB

            arbitrage FDM info
          • Journée 17 du 23/03/2019 au 24/03/2019

            28/04/2019
            15:00:00

            29 - HANDBALL OLYMPIC PONS-GEMOZAC

            29 - ENTENTE BARZUNAISE

            arbitrage FDM info
            23/03/2019
            20:30:00

            22 - LASSEUBE HANDBALL

            32 - ZIBERO SPORTS TARDETS 2

            arbitrage FDM info
            23/03/2019
            20:30:00

            20 - SA GAZINET CESTAS

            20 - AVIRON BAYONNAIS HANDBALL

            arbitrage FDM info
            23/03/2019
            21:00:00

            34 - ASSON SPORTS 2

            23 - OLERON HAND BALL

            arbitrage FDM info
            23/03/2019
            21:00:00

            28 - ENTENTE ROYAN ST-GEORGES HB

            33 - UNION GIRONDINS FLOIRAC CENON HB 2

            arbitrage FDM info
            23/03/2019
            19:00:00

            34 - LESCAR HB

            26 - HAUTE SAINTONGE HB ARCHIAC JONZAC

            arbitrage FDM info
          • Journée 18 du 30/03/2019 au 31/03/2019

            30/03/2019
            19:00:00

            38 - ZIBERO SPORTS TARDETS 2

            30 - HANDBALL OLYMPIC PONS-GEMOZAC

            arbitrage FDM info
            31/03/2019
            16:00:00

            33 - ENTENTE BARZUNAISE

            25 - SA GAZINET CESTAS

            arbitrage FDM info
            30/03/2019
            20:30:00

            20 - OLERON HAND BALL

            24 - LASSEUBE HANDBALL

            arbitrage FDM info
            30/03/2019
            21:00:00

            39 - AVIRON BAYONNAIS HANDBALL

            14 - ENTENTE ROYAN ST-GEORGES HB

            arbitrage FDM info
            30/03/2019
            19:00:00

            22 - HAUTE SAINTONGE HB ARCHIAC JONZAC

            46 - ASSON SPORTS 2

            arbitrage FDM info
            31/03/2019
            16:00:00

            31 - UNION GIRONDINS FLOIRAC CENON HB 2

            25 - LESCAR HB

            arbitrage FDM info
          • Journée 19 du 06/04/2019 au 07/04/2019

            06/04/2019
            21:00:00

            43 - HANDBALL OLYMPIC PONS-GEMOZAC

            25 - SA GAZINET CESTAS

            arbitrage FDM info
            06/04/2019
            21:00:00

            42 - ZIBERO SPORTS TARDETS 2

            23 - OLERON HAND BALL

            arbitrage FDM info
            06/04/2019
            21:00:00

            30 - ENTENTE ROYAN ST-GEORGES HB

            37 - ENTENTE BARZUNAISE

            arbitrage FDM info
            06/04/2019
            21:00:00

            29 - LASSEUBE HANDBALL

            10 - HAUTE SAINTONGE HB ARCHIAC JONZAC

            arbitrage FDM info
            06/04/2019
            20:00:00

            25 - LESCAR HB

            31 - AVIRON BAYONNAIS HANDBALL

            arbitrage FDM info
            06/04/2019
            21:00:00

            33 - ASSON SPORTS 2

            24 - UNION GIRONDINS FLOIRAC CENON HB 2

            arbitrage FDM info
          • Journée 20 du 13/04/2019 au 14/04/2019

            14/04/2019
            16:00:00

            24 - OLERON HAND BALL

            42 - HANDBALL OLYMPIC PONS-GEMOZAC

            arbitrage FDM info
            28/04/2019
            14:00:00

            34 - SA GAZINET CESTAS

            20 - ENTENTE ROYAN ST-GEORGES HB

            arbitrage FDM info
            13/04/2019
            19:00:00

            21 - HAUTE SAINTONGE HB ARCHIAC JONZAC

            31 - ZIBERO SPORTS TARDETS 2

            arbitrage FDM info
            13/04/2019
            18:30:00

            27 - ENTENTE BARZUNAISE

            23 - LESCAR HB

            arbitrage FDM info
            13/04/2019
            20:30:00

            38 - UNION GIRONDINS FLOIRAC CENON HB 2

            24 - LASSEUBE HANDBALL

            arbitrage FDM info
            13/04/2019
            20:00:00

            28 - AVIRON BAYONNAIS HANDBALL

            29 - ASSON SPORTS 2

            arbitrage FDM info
          • Journée 21 du 04/05/2019 au 05/05/2019

            04/05/2019
            19:00:00

            41 - HANDBALL OLYMPIC PONS-GEMOZAC

            15 - ENTENTE ROYAN ST-GEORGES HB

            arbitrage FDM info
            05/05/2019
            16:00:00

            30 - OLERON HAND BALL

            32 - HAUTE SAINTONGE HB ARCHIAC JONZAC

            arbitrage FDM info
            04/05/2019
            21:00:00

            32 - LESCAR HB

            32 - SA GAZINET CESTAS

            arbitrage FDM info
            04/05/2019
            20:30:00

            37 - ZIBERO SPORTS TARDETS 2

            20 - UNION GIRONDINS FLOIRAC CENON HB 2

            arbitrage FDM info
            05/05/2019
            14:00:00

            35 - ENTENTE BARZUNAISE

            28 - ASSON SPORTS 2

            arbitrage FDM info
            04/05/2019
            21:00:00

            16 - LASSEUBE HANDBALL

            25 - AVIRON BAYONNAIS HANDBALL

            arbitrage FDM info
          • Journée 22 du 11/05/2019 au 11/05/2019

            11/05/2019
            19:00:00

            19 - HAUTE SAINTONGE HB ARCHIAC JONZAC

            25 - HANDBALL OLYMPIC PONS-GEMOZAC

            arbitrage FDM info
            11/05/2019
            21:00:00

            28 - ENTENTE ROYAN ST-GEORGES HB

            21 - LESCAR HB

            arbitrage FDM info
            11/05/2019
            20:45:00

            45 - UNION GIRONDINS FLOIRAC CENON HB 2

            19 - OLERON HAND BALL

            arbitrage FDM info
            12/05/2019
            14:00:00

            34 - SA GAZINET CESTAS

            39 - ASSON SPORTS 2

            arbitrage FDM info
            11/05/2019
            20:00:00

            25 - AVIRON BAYONNAIS HANDBALL

            20 - ZIBERO SPORTS TARDETS 2

            arbitrage FDM info
            11/05/2019
            20:30:00

            29 - ENTENTE BARZUNAISE

            24 - LASSEUBE HANDBALL

            arbitrage FDM info

          Publicité