Équipes Pts J G Nuls P Buts + Buts - Diff
          1 AS URRUNARRAK 61 22 19 1 2 708 489 219
          2 OSSAU HBC 57 22 17 1 4 600 507 93
          3 TYROSSE ADOUR 51 22 15 2 5 658 548 110
          4 AL AGEN HB 46 22 12 0 10 589 552 37
          5 ASSON SPORTS 46 22 11 2 9 589 570 19
          6 STADE PESSACAIS UNION CLUB HB 2 40 22 9 0 13 573 577 -4
          7 LEGE CAP-FERRET HB 2 40 22 8 2 12 543 582 -39
          8 US NAFARROA HANDBALL 40 22 9 0 13 583 620 -37
          9 CA BEGLAIS 2 40 22 9 0 13 630 709 -79
          10 ANGLET BIARRITZ OHB 2 36 22 7 0 15 563 596 -33
          11 SA GAZINET CESTAS 34 22 5 2 15 497 615 -118
          12 MERIGNAC HANDBALL 3 34 22 5 2 15 540 708 -168

          Afficher la dernière journée

          • Journée 1 du 15/09/2018 au 16/09/2018

            15/09/2018
            21:00:00

            29 - TYROSSE ADOUR

            27 - AS URRUNARRAK

            arbitrage FDM info
            15/09/2018
            21:00:00

            38 - OSSAU HBC

            32 - CA BEGLAIS 2

            arbitrage FDM info
            16/09/2018
            15:00:00

            30 - MERIGNAC HANDBALL 3

            34 - ASSON SPORTS

            arbitrage FDM info
            15/09/2018
            20:00:00

            26 - STADE PESSACAIS UNION CLUB HB 2

            22 - AL AGEN HB

            arbitrage FDM info
            16/09/2018
            14:00:00

            31 - LEGE CAP-FERRET HB 2

            20 - ANGLET BIARRITZ OHB 2

            arbitrage FDM info
            16/09/2018
            15:00:00

            24 - US NAFARROA HANDBALL

            17 - SA GAZINET CESTAS

            arbitrage FDM info
          • Journée 2 du 22/09/2018 au 23/09/2018

            22/09/2018
            21:00:00

            20 - AS URRUNARRAK

            17 - OSSAU HBC

            arbitrage FDM info
            23/09/2018
            16:00:00

            28 - ASSON SPORTS

            21 - TYROSSE ADOUR

            arbitrage FDM info
            22/09/2018
            20:45:00

            28 - CA BEGLAIS 2

            34 - STADE PESSACAIS UNION CLUB HB 2

            arbitrage FDM info
            22/09/2018
            19:00:00

            35 - ANGLET BIARRITZ OHB 2

            21 - MERIGNAC HANDBALL 3

            arbitrage FDM info
            22/09/2018
            21:00:00

            33 - AL AGEN HB

            24 - US NAFARROA HANDBALL

            arbitrage FDM info
            22/09/2018
            19:30:00

            27 - SA GAZINET CESTAS

            34 - LEGE CAP-FERRET HB 2

            arbitrage FDM info
          • Journée 3 du 06/10/2018 au 07/10/2018

            06/10/2018
            21:00:00

            33 - AS URRUNARRAK

            23 - ASSON SPORTS

            arbitrage FDM info
            06/10/2018
            19:00:00

            16 - STADE PESSACAIS UNION CLUB HB 2

            27 - OSSAU HBC

            arbitrage FDM info
            06/10/2018
            21:00:00

            27 - TYROSSE ADOUR

            24 - ANGLET BIARRITZ OHB 2

            arbitrage FDM info
            06/10/2018
            20:30:00

            26 - US NAFARROA HANDBALL

            31 - CA BEGLAIS 2

            arbitrage FDM info
            06/10/2018
            18:30:00

            26 - MERIGNAC HANDBALL 3

            26 - SA GAZINET CESTAS

            arbitrage FDM info
            06/10/2018
            18:30:00

            25 - LEGE CAP-FERRET HB 2

            26 - AL AGEN HB

            arbitrage FDM info
          • Journée 4 du 13/10/2018 au 14/10/2018

            13/10/2018
            21:00:00

            19 - STADE PESSACAIS UNION CLUB HB 2

            27 - AS URRUNARRAK

            arbitrage FDM info
            13/10/2018
            19:00:00

            31 - ANGLET BIARRITZ OHB 2

            22 - ASSON SPORTS

            arbitrage FDM info
            13/10/2018
            21:00:00

            32 - OSSAU HBC

            23 - US NAFARROA HANDBALL

            arbitrage FDM info
            14/10/2018
            15:00:00

            19 - SA GAZINET CESTAS

            30 - TYROSSE ADOUR

            arbitrage FDM info
            13/10/2018
            21:00:00

            24 - CA BEGLAIS 2

            32 - LEGE CAP-FERRET HB 2

            arbitrage FDM info
            13/10/2018
            19:15:00

            31 - AL AGEN HB

            17 - MERIGNAC HANDBALL 3

            arbitrage FDM info
          • Journée 5 du 20/10/2018 au 21/10/2018

            20/10/2018
            21:00:00

            32 - AS URRUNARRAK

            22 - ANGLET BIARRITZ OHB 2

            arbitrage FDM info
            20/10/2018
            20:30:00

            26 - US NAFARROA HANDBALL

            22 - STADE PESSACAIS UNION CLUB HB 2

            arbitrage FDM info
            20/10/2018
            21:00:00

            31 - ASSON SPORTS

            21 - SA GAZINET CESTAS

            arbitrage FDM info
            20/10/2018
            20:30:00

            12 - LEGE CAP-FERRET HB 2

            21 - OSSAU HBC

            arbitrage FDM info
            20/10/2018
            21:00:00

            30 - TYROSSE ADOUR

            29 - AL AGEN HB

            arbitrage FDM info
            20/10/2018
            18:30:00

            36 - MERIGNAC HANDBALL 3

            31 - CA BEGLAIS 2

            arbitrage FDM info
          • Journée 6 du 10/11/2018 au 11/11/2018

            10/11/2018
            20:30:00

            28 - US NAFARROA HANDBALL

            38 - AS URRUNARRAK

            arbitrage FDM info
            10/11/2018
            19:15:00

            32 - SA GAZINET CESTAS

            27 - ANGLET BIARRITZ OHB 2

            arbitrage FDM info
            11/11/2018
            14:00:00

            33 - STADE PESSACAIS UNION CLUB HB 2

            17 - LEGE CAP-FERRET HB 2

            arbitrage FDM info
            10/11/2018
            19:00:00

            24 - AL AGEN HB

            17 - ASSON SPORTS

            arbitrage FDM info
            10/11/2018
            19:15:00

            30 - OSSAU HBC

            15 - MERIGNAC HANDBALL 3

            arbitrage FDM info
            10/11/2018
            19:15:00

            19 - CA BEGLAIS 2

            33 - TYROSSE ADOUR

            arbitrage FDM info
          • Journée 7 du 17/11/2018 au 18/11/2018

            17/11/2018
            21:00:00

            27 - AS URRUNARRAK

            17 - SA GAZINET CESTAS

            arbitrage FDM info
            17/11/2018
            18:30:00

            40 - LEGE CAP-FERRET HB 2

            29 - US NAFARROA HANDBALL

            arbitrage FDM info
            18/11/2018
            14:00:00

            21 - ANGLET BIARRITZ OHB 2

            26 - AL AGEN HB

            arbitrage FDM info
            17/11/2018
            18:30:00

            30 - MERIGNAC HANDBALL 3

            29 - STADE PESSACAIS UNION CLUB HB 2

            arbitrage FDM info
            18/11/2018
            16:00:00

            25 - ASSON SPORTS

            28 - CA BEGLAIS 2

            arbitrage FDM info
            17/11/2018
            21:00:00

            20 - TYROSSE ADOUR

            23 - OSSAU HBC

            arbitrage FDM info
          • Journée 8 du 24/11/2018 au 25/11/2018

            24/11/2018
            20:30:00

            30 - LEGE CAP-FERRET HB 2

            27 - AS URRUNARRAK

            arbitrage FDM info
            24/11/2018
            19:00:00

            31 - AL AGEN HB

            24 - SA GAZINET CESTAS

            arbitrage FDM info
            24/11/2018
            20:30:00

            32 - US NAFARROA HANDBALL

            18 - MERIGNAC HANDBALL 3

            arbitrage FDM info
            24/11/2018
            18:45:00

            39 - CA BEGLAIS 2

            35 - ANGLET BIARRITZ OHB 2

            arbitrage FDM info
            25/11/2018
            16:00:00

            21 - STADE PESSACAIS UNION CLUB HB 2

            27 - TYROSSE ADOUR

            arbitrage FDM info
            24/11/2018
            21:00:00

            25 - OSSAU HBC

            22 - ASSON SPORTS

            arbitrage FDM info
          • Journée 9 du 08/12/2018 au 09/12/2018

            08/12/2018
            20:30:00

            24 - AL AGEN HB

            30 - AS URRUNARRAK

            arbitrage FDM info
            08/12/2018
            19:00:00

            26 - MERIGNAC HANDBALL 3

            34 - LEGE CAP-FERRET HB 2

            arbitrage FDM info
            08/12/2018
            18:00:00

            32 - SA GAZINET CESTAS

            35 - CA BEGLAIS 2

            arbitrage FDM info
            08/12/2018
            21:00:00

            29 - TYROSSE ADOUR

            24 - US NAFARROA HANDBALL

            arbitrage FDM info
            08/12/2018
            19:00:00

            20 - ANGLET BIARRITZ OHB 2

            24 - OSSAU HBC

            arbitrage FDM info
            09/12/2018
            16:00:00

            26 - ASSON SPORTS

            24 - STADE PESSACAIS UNION CLUB HB 2

            arbitrage FDM info
          • Journée 10 du 19/01/2019 au 20/01/2019

            20/01/2019
            16:00:00

            16 - MERIGNAC HANDBALL 3

            32 - AS URRUNARRAK

            arbitrage FDM info
            19/01/2019
            19:00:00

            16 - CA BEGLAIS 2

            31 - AL AGEN HB

            arbitrage FDM info
            19/01/2019
            18:30:00

            28 - LEGE CAP-FERRET HB 2

            28 - TYROSSE ADOUR

            arbitrage FDM info
            19/01/2019
            21:00:00

            30 - OSSAU HBC

            18 - SA GAZINET CESTAS

            arbitrage FDM info
            19/01/2019
            20:30:00

            31 - US NAFARROA HANDBALL

            29 - ASSON SPORTS

            arbitrage FDM info
            20/01/2019
            14:00:00

            26 - STADE PESSACAIS UNION CLUB HB 2

            22 - ANGLET BIARRITZ OHB 2

            arbitrage FDM info
          • Journée 11 du 26/01/2019 au 27/01/2019

            26/01/2019
            21:00:00

            34 - AS URRUNARRAK

            22 - CA BEGLAIS 2

            arbitrage FDM info
            26/01/2019
            21:00:00

            40 - TYROSSE ADOUR

            21 - MERIGNAC HANDBALL 3

            arbitrage FDM info
            26/01/2019
            19:15:00

            23 - AL AGEN HB

            20 - OSSAU HBC

            arbitrage FDM info
            26/01/2019
            21:00:00

            23 - ASSON SPORTS

            23 - LEGE CAP-FERRET HB 2

            arbitrage FDM info
            26/01/2019
            18:45:00

            24 - SA GAZINET CESTAS

            28 - STADE PESSACAIS UNION CLUB HB 2

            arbitrage FDM info
            26/01/2019
            21:00:00

            29 - ANGLET BIARRITZ OHB 2

            33 - US NAFARROA HANDBALL

            arbitrage FDM info
          • Journée 12 du 02/02/2019 au 03/02/2019

            02/02/2019
            21:00:00

            32 - AS URRUNARRAK

            22 - TYROSSE ADOUR

            arbitrage FDM info
            02/02/2019
            19:30:00

            37 - CA BEGLAIS 2

            29 - OSSAU HBC

            arbitrage FDM info
            03/02/2019
            14:00:00

            32 - ASSON SPORTS

            20 - MERIGNAC HANDBALL 3

            arbitrage FDM info
            03/02/2019
            14:00:00

            20 - AL AGEN HB

            28 - STADE PESSACAIS UNION CLUB HB 2

            arbitrage FDM info
            03/02/2019
            16:00:00

            27 - ANGLET BIARRITZ OHB 2

            23 - LEGE CAP-FERRET HB 2

            arbitrage FDM info
            02/02/2019
            18:00:00

            23 - SA GAZINET CESTAS

            20 - US NAFARROA HANDBALL

            arbitrage FDM info
          • Journée 13 du 09/02/2019 au 10/02/2019

            09/02/2019
            21:00:00

            29 - OSSAU HBC

            29 - AS URRUNARRAK

            arbitrage FDM info
            09/02/2019
            21:00:00

            26 - TYROSSE ADOUR

            27 - ASSON SPORTS

            arbitrage FDM info
            09/02/2019
            19:00:00

            26 - STADE PESSACAIS UNION CLUB HB 2

            30 - CA BEGLAIS 2

            arbitrage FDM info
            09/02/2019
            21:30:00

            23 - MERIGNAC HANDBALL 3

            27 - ANGLET BIARRITZ OHB 2

            arbitrage FDM info
            09/02/2019
            20:30:00

            29 - US NAFARROA HANDBALL

            25 - AL AGEN HB

            arbitrage FDM info
            09/02/2019
            19:00:00

            24 - LEGE CAP-FERRET HB 2

            19 - SA GAZINET CESTAS

            arbitrage FDM info
          • Journée 14 du 16/02/2019 au 17/02/2019

            16/02/2019
            19:00:00

            24 - ASSON SPORTS

            34 - AS URRUNARRAK

            arbitrage FDM info
            16/02/2019
            19:15:00

            33 - OSSAU HBC

            22 - STADE PESSACAIS UNION CLUB HB 2

            arbitrage FDM info
            16/02/2019
            19:00:00

            24 - ANGLET BIARRITZ OHB 2

            30 - TYROSSE ADOUR

            arbitrage FDM info
            16/02/2019
            18:00:00

            33 - CA BEGLAIS 2

            38 - US NAFARROA HANDBALL

            arbitrage FDM info
            16/02/2019
            19:00:00

            29 - SA GAZINET CESTAS

            26 - MERIGNAC HANDBALL 3

            arbitrage FDM info
            16/02/2019
            20:30:00

            26 - AL AGEN HB

            21 - LEGE CAP-FERRET HB 2

            arbitrage FDM info
          • Journée 15 du 09/03/2019 au 10/03/2019

            09/03/2019
            21:00:00

            24 - AS URRUNARRAK

            22 - STADE PESSACAIS UNION CLUB HB 2

            arbitrage FDM info
            09/03/2019
            21:00:00

            24 - ASSON SPORTS

            20 - ANGLET BIARRITZ OHB 2

            arbitrage FDM info
            09/03/2019
            20:30:00

            23 - US NAFARROA HANDBALL

            24 - OSSAU HBC

            arbitrage FDM info
            09/03/2019
            21:00:00

            29 - TYROSSE ADOUR

            15 - SA GAZINET CESTAS

            arbitrage FDM info
            09/03/2019
            18:30:00

            25 - LEGE CAP-FERRET HB 2

            24 - CA BEGLAIS 2

            arbitrage FDM info
            10/03/2019
            16:00:00

            35 - MERIGNAC HANDBALL 3

            28 - AL AGEN HB

            arbitrage FDM info
          • Journée 16 du 16/03/2019 au 17/03/2019

            16/03/2019
            21:00:00

            20 - ANGLET BIARRITZ OHB 2

            36 - AS URRUNARRAK

            arbitrage FDM info
            16/03/2019
            19:00:00

            27 - STADE PESSACAIS UNION CLUB HB 2

            20 - US NAFARROA HANDBALL

            arbitrage FDM info
            16/03/2019
            18:00:00

            21 - SA GAZINET CESTAS

            21 - ASSON SPORTS

            arbitrage FDM info
            17/03/2019
            16:00:00

            27 - OSSAU HBC

            17 - LEGE CAP-FERRET HB 2

            arbitrage FDM info
            16/03/2019
            19:00:00

            27 - AL AGEN HB

            33 - TYROSSE ADOUR

            arbitrage FDM info
            16/03/2019
            21:30:00

            36 - CA BEGLAIS 2

            16 - MERIGNAC HANDBALL 3

            arbitrage FDM info
          • Journée 17 du 23/03/2019 au 24/03/2019

            23/03/2019
            21:00:00

            33 - AS URRUNARRAK

            19 - US NAFARROA HANDBALL

            arbitrage FDM info
            27/04/2019
            19:00:00

            24 - ANGLET BIARRITZ OHB 2

            25 - SA GAZINET CESTAS

            arbitrage FDM info
            23/03/2019
            20:30:00

            16 - LEGE CAP-FERRET HB 2

            31 - STADE PESSACAIS UNION CLUB HB 2

            arbitrage FDM info
            24/03/2019
            15:00:00

            35 - ASSON SPORTS

            28 - AL AGEN HB

            arbitrage FDM info
            23/03/2019
            20:00:00

            32 - MERIGNAC HANDBALL 3

            38 - OSSAU HBC

            arbitrage FDM info
            23/03/2019
            21:00:00

            32 - TYROSSE ADOUR

            33 - CA BEGLAIS 2

            arbitrage FDM info
          • Journée 18 du 30/03/2019 au 31/03/2019

            30/03/2019
            18:00:00

            18 - SA GAZINET CESTAS

            35 - AS URRUNARRAK

            arbitrage FDM info
            30/03/2019
            20:30:00

            28 - US NAFARROA HANDBALL

            22 - LEGE CAP-FERRET HB 2

            arbitrage FDM info
            30/03/2019
            19:00:00

            25 - AL AGEN HB

            17 - ANGLET BIARRITZ OHB 2

            arbitrage FDM info
            31/03/2019
            14:00:00

            31 - STADE PESSACAIS UNION CLUB HB 2

            33 - MERIGNAC HANDBALL 3

            arbitrage FDM info
            30/03/2019
            20:00:00

            22 - CA BEGLAIS 2

            40 - ASSON SPORTS

            arbitrage FDM info
            30/03/2019
            21:00:00

            19 - OSSAU HBC

            32 - TYROSSE ADOUR

            arbitrage FDM info
          • Journée 19 du 06/04/2019 au 07/04/2019

            06/04/2019
            21:00:00

            32 - AS URRUNARRAK

            21 - LEGE CAP-FERRET HB 2

            arbitrage FDM info
            07/04/2019
            16:00:00

            16 - SA GAZINET CESTAS

            28 - AL AGEN HB

            arbitrage FDM info
            06/04/2019
            18:30:00

            24 - MERIGNAC HANDBALL 3

            31 - US NAFARROA HANDBALL

            arbitrage FDM info
            06/04/2019
            21:00:00

            40 - ANGLET BIARRITZ OHB 2

            24 - CA BEGLAIS 2

            arbitrage FDM info
            06/04/2019
            21:00:00

            43 - TYROSSE ADOUR

            28 - STADE PESSACAIS UNION CLUB HB 2

            arbitrage FDM info
            07/04/2019
            14:00:00

            19 - ASSON SPORTS

            26 - OSSAU HBC

            arbitrage FDM info
          • Journée 20 du 13/04/2019 au 14/04/2019

            13/04/2019
            21:00:00

            35 - AS URRUNARRAK

            19 - AL AGEN HB

            arbitrage FDM info
            13/04/2019
            20:00:00

            25 - LEGE CAP-FERRET HB 2

            26 - MERIGNAC HANDBALL 3

            arbitrage FDM info
            13/04/2019
            20:00:00

            28 - CA BEGLAIS 2

            22 - SA GAZINET CESTAS

            arbitrage FDM info
            13/04/2019
            20:30:00

            28 - US NAFARROA HANDBALL

            31 - TYROSSE ADOUR

            arbitrage FDM info
            14/04/2019
            14:00:00

            30 - OSSAU HBC

            25 - ANGLET BIARRITZ OHB 2

            arbitrage FDM info
            13/04/2019
            19:00:00

            33 - STADE PESSACAIS UNION CLUB HB 2

            30 - ASSON SPORTS

            arbitrage FDM info
          • Journée 21 du 04/05/2019 au 05/05/2019

            05/05/2019
            15:00:00

            45 - AS URRUNARRAK

            17 - MERIGNAC HANDBALL 3

            arbitrage FDM info
            04/05/2019
            19:15:00

            39 - AL AGEN HB

            27 - CA BEGLAIS 2

            arbitrage FDM info
            04/05/2019
            21:00:00

            34 - TYROSSE ADOUR

            20 - LEGE CAP-FERRET HB 2

            arbitrage FDM info
            04/05/2019
            18:45:00

            26 - SA GAZINET CESTAS

            32 - OSSAU HBC

            arbitrage FDM info
            04/05/2019
            21:00:00

            33 - ASSON SPORTS

            26 - US NAFARROA HANDBALL

            arbitrage FDM info
            04/05/2019
            21:00:00

            26 - ANGLET BIARRITZ OHB 2

            22 - STADE PESSACAIS UNION CLUB HB 2

            arbitrage FDM info
          • Journée 22 du 11/05/2019 au 11/05/2019

            11/05/2019
            18:30:00

            31 - CA BEGLAIS 2

            46 - AS URRUNARRAK

            arbitrage FDM info
            11/05/2019
            20:00:00

            32 - MERIGNAC HANDBALL 3

            32 - TYROSSE ADOUR

            arbitrage FDM info
            11/05/2019
            19:00:00

            26 - OSSAU HBC

            24 - AL AGEN HB

            arbitrage FDM info
            11/05/2019
            18:30:00

            23 - LEGE CAP-FERRET HB 2

            24 - ASSON SPORTS

            arbitrage FDM info
            12/05/2019
            16:00:00

            25 - STADE PESSACAIS UNION CLUB HB 2

            26 - SA GAZINET CESTAS

            arbitrage FDM info
            11/05/2019
            20:30:00

            21 - US NAFARROA HANDBALL

            27 - ANGLET BIARRITZ OHB 2

            arbitrage FDM info

          Publicité