Équipes Pts J G Nuls P Buts + Buts - Diff
          1 ENTENTE BUROS HB / PAU NOUSTY SPORTS 64 22 21 0 1 763 506 257
          2 ARCACHON LA TESTE HBC 58 22 18 0 4 667 510 157
          3 AS URRUNARRAK 54 22 16 0 6 669 584 85
          4 ANDERNOS HB NORD BASSIN 1 49 22 14 0 8 580 562 18
          5 STADE MONTOIS 47 22 12 1 9 633 590 43
          6 HBC OLORON 2 46 22 12 0 10 592 626 -34
          7 NORD DES LANDES 45 22 11 1 10 586 584 2
          8 SAINT PEE UNION CLUB 38 22 8 0 14 551 610 -59
          9 US CAPBRETON HB 36 22 6 2 14 552 615 -63
          10 ANGLET BIARRITZ OHB 2 31 22 5 0 17 542 665 -123
          11 SICS BOUCAU TARNOS 29 22 4 0 18 537 680 -143
          12 HBC SAINT PAULOIS 28 22 3 0 19 545 685 -140

          Afficher la dernière journée

          • Journée 1 du 15/09/2018 au 16/09/2018

            15/09/2018
            20:00:00

            29 - HBC SAINT PAULOIS

            32 - AS URRUNARRAK

            arbitrage FDM info
            15/09/2018
            19:30:00

            36 - ENTENTE BUROS HB / PAU NOUSTY SPORTS

            25 - HBC OLORON 2

            arbitrage FDM info
            15/09/2018
            19:00:00

            26 - SAINT PEE UNION CLUB

            24 - NORD DES LANDES

            arbitrage FDM info
            15/09/2018
            21:00:00

            20 - STADE MONTOIS

            PE - SICS BOUCAU TARNOS

            arbitrage FDM info
            15/09/2018
            21:00:00

            18 - US CAPBRETON HB

            25 - ANGLET BIARRITZ OHB 2

            arbitrage FDM info
            15/09/2018
            20:30:00

            30 - ARCACHON LA TESTE HBC

            22 - ANDERNOS HB NORD BASSIN 1

            arbitrage FDM info
          • Journée 2 du 22/09/2018 au 23/09/2018

            22/09/2018
            19:00:00

            23 - AS URRUNARRAK

            35 - ENTENTE BUROS HB / PAU NOUSTY SPORTS

            arbitrage FDM info
            22/09/2018
            21:15:00

            27 - NORD DES LANDES

            25 - HBC SAINT PAULOIS

            arbitrage FDM info
            22/09/2018
            19:00:00

            34 - HBC OLORON 2

            37 - STADE MONTOIS

            arbitrage FDM info
            22/09/2018
            19:00:00

            26 - ANGLET BIARRITZ OHB 2

            28 - SAINT PEE UNION CLUB

            arbitrage FDM info
            22/09/2018
            20:30:00

            24 - SICS BOUCAU TARNOS

            40 - ARCACHON LA TESTE HBC

            arbitrage FDM info
            23/09/2018
            16:00:00

            32 - ANDERNOS HB NORD BASSIN 1

            22 - US CAPBRETON HB

            arbitrage FDM info
          • Journée 3 du 06/10/2018 au 07/10/2018

            06/10/2018
            19:00:00

            35 - AS URRUNARRAK

            23 - NORD DES LANDES

            arbitrage FDM info
            06/10/2018
            21:00:00

            21 - STADE MONTOIS

            36 - ENTENTE BUROS HB / PAU NOUSTY SPORTS

            arbitrage FDM info
            06/10/2018
            21:00:00

            26 - HBC SAINT PAULOIS

            25 - ANGLET BIARRITZ OHB 2

            arbitrage FDM info
            06/10/2018
            20:30:00

            37 - ARCACHON LA TESTE HBC

            24 - HBC OLORON 2

            arbitrage FDM info
            06/10/2018
            19:00:00

            22 - SAINT PEE UNION CLUB

            30 - ANDERNOS HB NORD BASSIN 1

            arbitrage FDM info
            06/10/2018
            21:00:00

            24 - US CAPBRETON HB

            20 - SICS BOUCAU TARNOS

            arbitrage FDM info
          • Journée 4 du 13/10/2018 au 14/10/2018

            13/10/2018
            21:00:00

            33 - STADE MONTOIS

            28 - AS URRUNARRAK

            arbitrage FDM info
            13/10/2018
            21:00:00

            24 - ANGLET BIARRITZ OHB 2

            32 - NORD DES LANDES

            arbitrage FDM info
            14/10/2018
            15:30:00

            24 - ENTENTE BUROS HB / PAU NOUSTY SPORTS

            26 - ARCACHON LA TESTE HBC

            arbitrage FDM info
            13/10/2018
            20:30:00

            26 - ANDERNOS HB NORD BASSIN 1

            20 - HBC SAINT PAULOIS

            arbitrage FDM info
            13/10/2018
            19:00:00

            29 - HBC OLORON 2

            28 - US CAPBRETON HB

            arbitrage FDM info
            13/10/2018
            20:30:00

            30 - SICS BOUCAU TARNOS

            27 - SAINT PEE UNION CLUB

            arbitrage FDM info
          • Journée 5 du 20/10/2018 au 21/10/2018

            20/10/2018
            19:00:00

            24 - AS URRUNARRAK

            22 - ANGLET BIARRITZ OHB 2

            arbitrage FDM info
            20/10/2018
            20:30:00

            33 - ARCACHON LA TESTE HBC

            20 - STADE MONTOIS

            arbitrage FDM info
            20/10/2018
            21:15:00

            31 - NORD DES LANDES

            26 - ANDERNOS HB NORD BASSIN 1

            arbitrage FDM info
            20/10/2018
            21:00:00

            24 - US CAPBRETON HB

            36 - ENTENTE BUROS HB / PAU NOUSTY SPORTS

            arbitrage FDM info
            20/10/2018
            21:00:00

            29 - HBC SAINT PAULOIS

            26 - SICS BOUCAU TARNOS

            arbitrage FDM info
            20/10/2018
            19:00:00

            18 - SAINT PEE UNION CLUB

            22 - HBC OLORON 2

            arbitrage FDM info
          • Journée 6 du 10/11/2018 au 11/11/2018

            10/11/2018
            21:00:00

            37 - ARCACHON LA TESTE HBC

            32 - AS URRUNARRAK

            arbitrage FDM info
            10/11/2018
            19:00:00

            42 - ANDERNOS HB NORD BASSIN 1

            16 - ANGLET BIARRITZ OHB 2

            arbitrage FDM info
            11/11/2018
            14:00:00

            31 - STADE MONTOIS

            18 - US CAPBRETON HB

            arbitrage FDM info
            10/11/2018
            20:30:00

            22 - SICS BOUCAU TARNOS

            24 - NORD DES LANDES

            arbitrage FDM info
            10/11/2018
            20:30:00

            36 - ENTENTE BUROS HB / PAU NOUSTY SPORTS

            17 - SAINT PEE UNION CLUB

            arbitrage FDM info
            10/11/2018
            19:00:00

            26 - HBC OLORON 2

            21 - HBC SAINT PAULOIS

            arbitrage FDM info
          • Journée 7 du 17/11/2018 au 18/11/2018

            01/12/2018
            21:00:00

            28 - AS URRUNARRAK

            30 - ANDERNOS HB NORD BASSIN 1

            arbitrage FDM info
            17/11/2018
            21:00:00

            25 - US CAPBRETON HB

            30 - ARCACHON LA TESTE HBC

            arbitrage FDM info
            17/11/2018
            19:00:00

            32 - ANGLET BIARRITZ OHB 2

            22 - SICS BOUCAU TARNOS

            arbitrage FDM info
            01/12/2018
            20:00:00

            28 - SAINT PEE UNION CLUB

            22 - STADE MONTOIS

            arbitrage FDM info
            01/12/2018
            21:15:00

            25 - NORD DES LANDES

            20 - HBC OLORON 2

            arbitrage FDM info
            17/11/2018
            21:00:00

            23 - HBC SAINT PAULOIS

            34 - ENTENTE BUROS HB / PAU NOUSTY SPORTS

            arbitrage FDM info
          • Journée 8 du 24/11/2018 au 25/11/2018

            24/11/2018
            21:00:00

            16 - US CAPBRETON HB

            27 - AS URRUNARRAK

            arbitrage FDM info
            24/11/2018
            19:30:00

            32 - ANDERNOS HB NORD BASSIN 1

            16 - SICS BOUCAU TARNOS

            arbitrage FDM info
            24/11/2018
            20:30:00

            30 - ARCACHON LA TESTE HBC

            26 - SAINT PEE UNION CLUB

            arbitrage FDM info
            24/11/2018
            19:00:00

            26 - HBC OLORON 2

            22 - ANGLET BIARRITZ OHB 2

            arbitrage FDM info
            15/12/2018
            21:00:00

            39 - STADE MONTOIS

            30 - HBC SAINT PAULOIS

            arbitrage FDM info
            24/11/2018
            20:00:00

            31 - ENTENTE BUROS HB / PAU NOUSTY SPORTS

            18 - NORD DES LANDES

            arbitrage FDM info
          • Journée 9 du 08/12/2018 au 09/12/2018

            08/12/2018
            21:00:00

            26 - SICS BOUCAU TARNOS

            33 - AS URRUNARRAK

            arbitrage FDM info
            09/12/2018
            14:00:00

            22 - SAINT PEE UNION CLUB

            21 - US CAPBRETON HB

            arbitrage FDM info
            08/12/2018
            20:15:00

            26 - ANDERNOS HB NORD BASSIN 1

            23 - HBC OLORON 2

            arbitrage FDM info
            08/12/2018
            21:00:00

            31 - HBC SAINT PAULOIS

            36 - ARCACHON LA TESTE HBC

            arbitrage FDM info
            09/12/2018
            13:15:00

            24 - ANGLET BIARRITZ OHB 2

            38 - ENTENTE BUROS HB / PAU NOUSTY SPORTS

            arbitrage FDM info
            08/12/2018
            21:15:00

            30 - NORD DES LANDES

            25 - STADE MONTOIS

            arbitrage FDM info
          • Journée 10 du 19/01/2019 au 20/01/2019

            20/01/2019
            16:00:00

            21 - SAINT PEE UNION CLUB

            28 - AS URRUNARRAK

            arbitrage FDM info
            20/01/2019
            16:00:00

            35 - HBC OLORON 2

            24 - SICS BOUCAU TARNOS

            arbitrage FDM info
            19/01/2019
            21:00:00

            30 - US CAPBRETON HB

            22 - HBC SAINT PAULOIS

            arbitrage FDM info
            19/01/2019
            21:00:00

            36 - ENTENTE BUROS HB / PAU NOUSTY SPORTS

            17 - ANDERNOS HB NORD BASSIN 1

            arbitrage FDM info
            19/01/2019
            20:30:00

            20 - ARCACHON LA TESTE HBC

            16 - NORD DES LANDES

            arbitrage FDM info
            19/01/2019
            19:00:00

            36 - STADE MONTOIS

            29 - ANGLET BIARRITZ OHB 2

            arbitrage FDM info
          • Journée 11 du 26/01/2019 au 27/01/2019

            26/01/2019
            19:00:00

            36 - AS URRUNARRAK

            19 - HBC OLORON 2

            arbitrage FDM info
            26/01/2019
            21:00:00

            21 - HBC SAINT PAULOIS

            26 - SAINT PEE UNION CLUB

            arbitrage FDM info
            26/01/2019
            21:00:00

            20 - SICS BOUCAU TARNOS

            37 - ENTENTE BUROS HB / PAU NOUSTY SPORTS

            arbitrage FDM info
            26/01/2019
            21:15:00

            25 - NORD DES LANDES

            25 - US CAPBRETON HB

            arbitrage FDM info
            26/01/2019
            19:45:00

            27 - ANDERNOS HB NORD BASSIN 1

            24 - STADE MONTOIS

            arbitrage FDM info
            26/01/2019
            19:00:00

            24 - ANGLET BIARRITZ OHB 2

            36 - ARCACHON LA TESTE HBC

            arbitrage FDM info
          • Journée 12 du 02/02/2019 au 03/02/2019

            02/02/2019
            19:00:00

            40 - AS URRUNARRAK

            26 - HBC SAINT PAULOIS

            arbitrage FDM info
            03/02/2019
            16:00:00

            19 - HBC OLORON 2

            28 - ENTENTE BUROS HB / PAU NOUSTY SPORTS

            arbitrage FDM info
            02/02/2019
            21:15:00

            25 - NORD DES LANDES

            22 - SAINT PEE UNION CLUB

            arbitrage FDM info
            02/02/2019
            20:30:00

            34 - SICS BOUCAU TARNOS

            31 - STADE MONTOIS

            arbitrage FDM info
            02/02/2019
            21:00:00

            36 - ANGLET BIARRITZ OHB 2

            33 - US CAPBRETON HB

            arbitrage FDM info
            02/02/2019
            20:15:00

            30 - ANDERNOS HB NORD BASSIN 1

            27 - ARCACHON LA TESTE HBC

            arbitrage FDM info
          • Journée 13 du 09/02/2019 au 10/02/2019

            09/02/2019
            20:45:00

            32 - ENTENTE BUROS HB / PAU NOUSTY SPORTS

            23 - AS URRUNARRAK

            arbitrage FDM info
            09/02/2019
            21:00:00

            20 - HBC SAINT PAULOIS

            21 - NORD DES LANDES

            arbitrage FDM info
            09/02/2019
            19:00:00

            35 - STADE MONTOIS

            26 - HBC OLORON 2

            arbitrage FDM info
            09/02/2019
            21:00:00

            31 - SAINT PEE UNION CLUB

            28 - ANGLET BIARRITZ OHB 2

            arbitrage FDM info
            09/02/2019
            20:30:00

            34 - ARCACHON LA TESTE HBC

            22 - SICS BOUCAU TARNOS

            arbitrage FDM info
            09/02/2019
            21:00:00

            23 - US CAPBRETON HB

            19 - ANDERNOS HB NORD BASSIN 1

            arbitrage FDM info
          • Journée 14 du 16/02/2019 au 17/02/2019

            16/02/2019
            21:00:00

            25 - NORD DES LANDES

            26 - AS URRUNARRAK

            arbitrage FDM info
            16/02/2019
            19:00:00

            33 - ENTENTE BUROS HB / PAU NOUSTY SPORTS

            24 - STADE MONTOIS

            arbitrage FDM info
            16/02/2019
            19:00:00

            29 - ANGLET BIARRITZ OHB 2

            20 - HBC SAINT PAULOIS

            arbitrage FDM info
            17/02/2019
            14:00:00

            24 - HBC OLORON 2

            23 - ARCACHON LA TESTE HBC

            arbitrage FDM info
            16/02/2019
            19:30:00

            27 - ANDERNOS HB NORD BASSIN 1

            22 - SAINT PEE UNION CLUB

            arbitrage FDM info
            16/02/2019
            21:00:00

            28 - SICS BOUCAU TARNOS

            19 - US CAPBRETON HB

            arbitrage FDM info
          • Journée 15 du 09/03/2019 au 10/03/2019

            09/03/2019
            19:00:00

            38 - AS URRUNARRAK

            27 - STADE MONTOIS

            arbitrage FDM info
            09/03/2019
            21:15:00

            39 - NORD DES LANDES

            22 - ANGLET BIARRITZ OHB 2

            arbitrage FDM info
            09/03/2019
            20:30:00

            19 - ARCACHON LA TESTE HBC

            21 - ENTENTE BUROS HB / PAU NOUSTY SPORTS

            arbitrage FDM info
            09/03/2019
            21:00:00

            27 - HBC SAINT PAULOIS

            29 - ANDERNOS HB NORD BASSIN 1

            arbitrage FDM info
            09/03/2019
            21:00:00

            29 - US CAPBRETON HB

            23 - HBC OLORON 2

            arbitrage FDM info
            17/05/2019
            20:00:00

            30 - SAINT PEE UNION CLUB

            25 - SICS BOUCAU TARNOS

            arbitrage FDM info
          • Journée 16 du 16/03/2019 au 17/03/2019

            16/03/2019
            19:00:00

            24 - ANGLET BIARRITZ OHB 2

            33 - AS URRUNARRAK

            arbitrage FDM info
            16/03/2019
            21:00:00

            26 - STADE MONTOIS

            31 - ARCACHON LA TESTE HBC

            arbitrage FDM info
            16/03/2019
            20:15:00

            24 - ANDERNOS HB NORD BASSIN 1

            31 - NORD DES LANDES

            arbitrage FDM info
            16/03/2019
            20:15:00

            34 - ENTENTE BUROS HB / PAU NOUSTY SPORTS

            24 - US CAPBRETON HB

            arbitrage FDM info
            16/03/2019
            21:00:00

            27 - SICS BOUCAU TARNOS

            26 - HBC SAINT PAULOIS

            arbitrage FDM info
            16/03/2019
            19:00:00

            38 - HBC OLORON 2

            29 - SAINT PEE UNION CLUB

            arbitrage FDM info
          • Journée 17 du 23/03/2019 au 24/03/2019

            23/03/2019
            19:00:00

            29 - AS URRUNARRAK

            26 - ARCACHON LA TESTE HBC

            arbitrage FDM info
            23/03/2019
            19:00:00

            23 - ANGLET BIARRITZ OHB 2

            37 - ANDERNOS HB NORD BASSIN 1

            arbitrage FDM info
            23/03/2019
            21:00:00

            29 - US CAPBRETON HB

            29 - STADE MONTOIS

            arbitrage FDM info
            23/03/2019
            21:15:00

            27 - NORD DES LANDES

            25 - SICS BOUCAU TARNOS

            arbitrage FDM info
            24/03/2019
            15:30:00

            22 - SAINT PEE UNION CLUB

            33 - ENTENTE BUROS HB / PAU NOUSTY SPORTS

            arbitrage FDM info
            23/03/2019
            21:00:00

            26 - HBC SAINT PAULOIS

            29 - HBC OLORON 2

            arbitrage FDM info
          • Journée 18 du 30/03/2019 au 31/03/2019

            30/03/2019
            19:30:00

            22 - ANDERNOS HB NORD BASSIN 1

            37 - AS URRUNARRAK

            arbitrage FDM info
            30/03/2019
            20:30:00

            34 - ARCACHON LA TESTE HBC

            23 - US CAPBRETON HB

            arbitrage FDM info
            30/03/2019
            21:00:00

            29 - SICS BOUCAU TARNOS

            32 - ANGLET BIARRITZ OHB 2

            arbitrage FDM info
            30/03/2019
            19:00:00

            35 - STADE MONTOIS

            25 - SAINT PEE UNION CLUB

            arbitrage FDM info
            31/03/2019
            16:00:00

            34 - HBC OLORON 2

            33 - NORD DES LANDES

            arbitrage FDM info
            30/03/2019
            20:45:00

            45 - ENTENTE BUROS HB / PAU NOUSTY SPORTS

            25 - HBC SAINT PAULOIS

            arbitrage FDM info
          • Journée 19 du 06/04/2019 au 07/04/2019

            06/04/2019
            19:00:00

            32 - AS URRUNARRAK

            31 - US CAPBRETON HB

            arbitrage FDM info
            06/04/2019
            20:30:00

            27 - SICS BOUCAU TARNOS

            29 - ANDERNOS HB NORD BASSIN 1

            arbitrage FDM info
            06/04/2019
            19:00:00

            24 - SAINT PEE UNION CLUB

            27 - ARCACHON LA TESTE HBC

            arbitrage FDM info
            06/04/2019
            19:00:00

            27 - ANGLET BIARRITZ OHB 2

            28 - HBC OLORON 2

            arbitrage FDM info
            07/04/2019
            16:00:00

            24 - HBC SAINT PAULOIS

            33 - STADE MONTOIS

            arbitrage FDM info
            06/04/2019
            21:15:00

            28 - NORD DES LANDES

            34 - ENTENTE BUROS HB / PAU NOUSTY SPORTS

            arbitrage FDM info
          • Journée 20 du 13/04/2019 au 14/04/2019

            13/04/2019
            19:00:00

            31 - AS URRUNARRAK

            25 - SICS BOUCAU TARNOS

            arbitrage FDM info
            13/04/2019
            21:00:00

            27 - US CAPBRETON HB

            26 - SAINT PEE UNION CLUB

            arbitrage FDM info
            14/04/2019
            16:00:00

            26 - HBC OLORON 2

            29 - ANDERNOS HB NORD BASSIN 1

            arbitrage FDM info
            13/04/2019
            19:00:00

            48 - ARCACHON LA TESTE HBC

            21 - HBC SAINT PAULOIS

            arbitrage FDM info
            13/04/2019
            19:00:00

            38 - ENTENTE BUROS HB / PAU NOUSTY SPORTS

            25 - ANGLET BIARRITZ OHB 2

            arbitrage FDM info
            13/04/2019
            19:00:00

            36 - STADE MONTOIS

            30 - NORD DES LANDES

            arbitrage FDM info
          • Journée 21 du 04/05/2019 au 05/05/2019

            04/05/2019
            20:30:00

            27 - AS URRUNARRAK

            26 - SAINT PEE UNION CLUB

            arbitrage FDM info
            04/05/2019
            20:30:00

            30 - SICS BOUCAU TARNOS

            33 - HBC OLORON 2

            arbitrage FDM info
            04/05/2019
            21:00:00

            25 - HBC SAINT PAULOIS

            24 - US CAPBRETON HB

            arbitrage FDM info
            04/05/2019
            19:30:00

            24 - ANDERNOS HB NORD BASSIN 1

            31 - ENTENTE BUROS HB / PAU NOUSTY SPORTS

            arbitrage FDM info
            04/05/2019
            21:15:00

            22 - NORD DES LANDES

            23 - ARCACHON LA TESTE HBC

            arbitrage FDM info
            05/05/2019
            14:00:00

            27 - ANGLET BIARRITZ OHB 2

            29 - STADE MONTOIS

            arbitrage FDM info
          • Journée 22 du 11/05/2019 au 11/05/2019

            12/05/2019
            16:00:00

            29 - HBC OLORON 2

            27 - AS URRUNARRAK

            arbitrage FDM info
            11/05/2019
            21:00:00

            33 - SAINT PEE UNION CLUB

            28 - HBC SAINT PAULOIS

            arbitrage FDM info
            11/05/2019
            19:15:00

            55 - ENTENTE BUROS HB / PAU NOUSTY SPORTS

            35 - SICS BOUCAU TARNOS

            arbitrage FDM info
            11/05/2019
            21:00:00

            39 - US CAPBRETON HB

            30 - NORD DES LANDES

            arbitrage FDM info
            11/05/2019
            19:00:00

            20 - STADE MONTOIS

            FO - ANDERNOS HB NORD BASSIN 1

            arbitrage FDM info
            11/05/2019
            20:30:00

            20 - ARCACHON LA TESTE HBC

            FO - ANGLET BIARRITZ OHB 2

            arbitrage   info

          Publicité