Équipes Pts J G Nuls P Buts + Buts - Diff
          1 ZIBERO SPORTS TARDETS 54 20 17 0 3 602 410 192
          2 ROCHECHOUART-ST-JUNIEN HB 87 2 51 20 15 1 4 604 500 104
          3 ST LOUBES HB 49 20 13 3 4 610 504 106
          4 EYSINES HANDBALL CLUB 48 20 14 0 6 600 538 62
          5 GOND PONTOUVRE HB 43 20 11 1 8 498 474 24
          6 AMICALE LAIQUE DU PALAIS S/ VIENNE 41 20 9 3 8 521 541 -20
          7 ANGOULEME CHARENTE HB 2 41 20 10 1 9 560 511 49
          8 HBC MARMANDAIS 36 20 7 2 11 590 602 -12
          9 ENTENTE PERIGORD SUD-OUEST HB 34 20 7 1 12 517 562 -45
          10 TERRITOIRE AUXANCES ET CLAIN HB 34 20 7 0 13 536 613 -77
          11 CORREZE HANDBALL 28 20 4 0 16 471 569 -98
          12 HBC OLORON 19 20 0 0 20 460 745 -285

          Afficher la dernière journée

          • Journée 1 du 15/09/2018 au 16/09/2018

            15/09/2018
            20:45:00

            23 - AMICALE LAIQUE DU PALAIS S/ VIENNE

            30 - HBC MARMANDAIS

            arbitrage FDM info
            15/09/2018
            17:45:00

            41 - ANGOULEME CHARENTE HB 2

            18 - HBC OLORON

            arbitrage FDM info
            16/09/2018
            14:00:00

            30 - ROCHECHOUART-ST-JUNIEN HB 87 2

            27 - GOND PONTOUVRE HB

            arbitrage FDM info
            15/09/2018
            18:30:00

            37 - ENTENTE PERIGORD SUD-OUEST HB

            22 - TERRITOIRE AUXANCES ET CLAIN HB

            arbitrage FDM info
            15/09/2018
            20:30:00

            21 - CORREZE HANDBALL

            33 - ST LOUBES HB

            arbitrage FDM info
            15/09/2018
            19:45:00

            21 - EYSINES HANDBALL CLUB

            27 - ZIBERO SPORTS TARDETS

            arbitrage FDM info
          • Journée 2 du 22/09/2018 au 23/09/2018

            22/09/2018
            18:30:00

            23 - HBC MARMANDAIS

            27 - ANGOULEME CHARENTE HB 2

            arbitrage FDM info
            22/09/2018
            21:00:00

            24 - GOND PONTOUVRE HB

            20 - AMICALE LAIQUE DU PALAIS S/ VIENNE

            arbitrage FDM info
            23/09/2018
            16:00:00

            23 - HBC OLORON

            44 - ENTENTE PERIGORD SUD-OUEST HB

            arbitrage FDM info
            22/09/2018
            21:00:00

            36 - ST LOUBES HB

            22 - ROCHECHOUART-ST-JUNIEN HB 87 2

            arbitrage FDM info
            22/09/2018
            20:45:00

            26 - TERRITOIRE AUXANCES ET CLAIN HB

            36 - EYSINES HANDBALL CLUB

            arbitrage FDM info
            22/09/2018
            21:00:00

            41 - ZIBERO SPORTS TARDETS

            17 - CORREZE HANDBALL

            arbitrage FDM info
          • Journée 3 du 06/10/2018 au 07/10/2018

            06/10/2018
            18:30:00

            27 - HBC MARMANDAIS

            28 - GOND PONTOUVRE HB

            arbitrage FDM info
            06/10/2018
            21:00:00

            25 - ENTENTE PERIGORD SUD-OUEST HB

            32 - ANGOULEME CHARENTE HB 2

            arbitrage FDM info
            06/10/2018
            20:45:00

            29 - AMICALE LAIQUE DU PALAIS S/ VIENNE

            41 - ST LOUBES HB

            arbitrage FDM info
            06/10/2018
            19:00:00

            35 - EYSINES HANDBALL CLUB

            23 - HBC OLORON

            arbitrage FDM info
            07/10/2018
            16:00:00

            25 - ROCHECHOUART-ST-JUNIEN HB 87 2

            24 - ZIBERO SPORTS TARDETS

            arbitrage FDM info
            06/10/2018
            20:45:00

            22 - CORREZE HANDBALL

            23 - TERRITOIRE AUXANCES ET CLAIN HB

            arbitrage FDM info
          • Journée 4 du 13/10/2018 au 14/10/2018

            13/10/2018
            20:45:00

            23 - ENTENTE PERIGORD SUD-OUEST HB

            34 - HBC MARMANDAIS

            arbitrage FDM info
            13/10/2018
            19:00:00

            21 - ST LOUBES HB

            20 - GOND PONTOUVRE HB

            arbitrage FDM info
            13/10/2018
            18:45:00

            27 - ANGOULEME CHARENTE HB 2

            29 - EYSINES HANDBALL CLUB

            arbitrage FDM info
            13/10/2018
            21:00:00

            40 - ZIBERO SPORTS TARDETS

            14 - AMICALE LAIQUE DU PALAIS S/ VIENNE

            arbitrage FDM info
            14/10/2018
            15:00:00

            27 - HBC OLORON

            32 - CORREZE HANDBALL

            arbitrage FDM info
            13/10/2018
            20:45:00

            25 - TERRITOIRE AUXANCES ET CLAIN HB

            37 - ROCHECHOUART-ST-JUNIEN HB 87 2

            arbitrage FDM info
          • Journée 5 du 20/10/2018 au 21/10/2018

            20/10/2018
            20:30:00

            32 - HBC MARMANDAIS

            32 - ST LOUBES HB

            arbitrage FDM info
            20/10/2018
            21:00:00

            30 - EYSINES HANDBALL CLUB

            22 - ENTENTE PERIGORD SUD-OUEST HB

            arbitrage FDM info
            20/10/2018
            21:00:00

            26 - GOND PONTOUVRE HB

            24 - ZIBERO SPORTS TARDETS

            arbitrage FDM info
            20/10/2018
            20:45:00

            27 - CORREZE HANDBALL

            29 - ANGOULEME CHARENTE HB 2

            arbitrage FDM info
            20/10/2018
            20:45:00

            27 - AMICALE LAIQUE DU PALAIS S/ VIENNE

            28 - TERRITOIRE AUXANCES ET CLAIN HB

            arbitrage FDM info
            21/10/2018
            16:00:00

            47 - ROCHECHOUART-ST-JUNIEN HB 87 2

            27 - HBC OLORON

            arbitrage FDM info
          • Journée 6 du 10/11/2018 au 11/11/2018

            10/11/2018
            21:00:00

            42 - EYSINES HANDBALL CLUB

            23 - HBC MARMANDAIS

            arbitrage FDM info
            10/11/2018
            21:00:00

            32 - ZIBERO SPORTS TARDETS

            25 - ST LOUBES HB

            arbitrage FDM info
            10/11/2018
            18:30:00

            26 - ENTENTE PERIGORD SUD-OUEST HB

            25 - CORREZE HANDBALL

            arbitrage FDM info
            10/11/2018
            20:45:00

            31 - TERRITOIRE AUXANCES ET CLAIN HB

            27 - GOND PONTOUVRE HB

            arbitrage FDM info
            11/11/2018
            16:00:00

            31 - ANGOULEME CHARENTE HB 2

            22 - ROCHECHOUART-ST-JUNIEN HB 87 2

            arbitrage FDM info
            11/11/2018
            16:00:00

            30 - HBC OLORON

            43 - AMICALE LAIQUE DU PALAIS S/ VIENNE

            arbitrage FDM info
          • Journée 7 du 17/11/2018 au 18/11/2018

            17/11/2018
            18:30:00

            20 - HBC MARMANDAIS

            23 - ZIBERO SPORTS TARDETS

            arbitrage FDM info
            17/11/2018
            20:45:00

            24 - CORREZE HANDBALL

            30 - EYSINES HANDBALL CLUB

            arbitrage FDM info
            15/12/2018
            21:00:00

            48 - ST LOUBES HB

            31 - TERRITOIRE AUXANCES ET CLAIN HB

            arbitrage FDM info
            17/11/2018
            18:30:00

            30 - ROCHECHOUART-ST-JUNIEN HB 87 2

            26 - ENTENTE PERIGORD SUD-OUEST HB

            arbitrage FDM info
            02/03/2019
            20:00:00

            20 - GOND PONTOUVRE HB

            15 - HBC OLORON

            arbitrage FDM info
            17/11/2018
            20:45:00

            27 - AMICALE LAIQUE DU PALAIS S/ VIENNE

            27 - ANGOULEME CHARENTE HB 2

            arbitrage FDM info
          • Journée 8 du 24/11/2018 au 25/11/2018

            24/11/2018
            20:30:00

            24 - CORREZE HANDBALL

            26 - HBC MARMANDAIS

            arbitrage FDM info
            24/11/2018
            18:45:00

            22 - TERRITOIRE AUXANCES ET CLAIN HB

            31 - ZIBERO SPORTS TARDETS

            arbitrage FDM info
            24/11/2018
            19:15:00

            32 - EYSINES HANDBALL CLUB

            31 - ROCHECHOUART-ST-JUNIEN HB 87 2

            arbitrage FDM info
            25/11/2018
            14:00:00

            24 - HBC OLORON

            45 - ST LOUBES HB

            arbitrage FDM info
            24/11/2018
            20:45:00

            28 - AMICALE LAIQUE DU PALAIS S/ VIENNE

            27 - ENTENTE PERIGORD SUD-OUEST HB

            arbitrage FDM info
            24/11/2018
            20:00:00

            23 - ANGOULEME CHARENTE HB 2

            27 - GOND PONTOUVRE HB

            arbitrage FDM info
          • Journée 9 du 08/12/2018 au 09/12/2018

            08/12/2018
            20:30:00

            39 - HBC MARMANDAIS

            22 - TERRITOIRE AUXANCES ET CLAIN HB

            arbitrage FDM info
            09/12/2018
            16:00:00

            22 - ROCHECHOUART-ST-JUNIEN HB 87 2

            20 - CORREZE HANDBALL

            arbitrage FDM info
            08/12/2018
            21:00:00

            34 - ZIBERO SPORTS TARDETS

            20 - HBC OLORON

            arbitrage FDM info
            08/12/2018
            20:45:00

            32 - AMICALE LAIQUE DU PALAIS S/ VIENNE

            27 - EYSINES HANDBALL CLUB

            arbitrage FDM info
            08/12/2018
            19:00:00

            29 - ST LOUBES HB

            24 - ANGOULEME CHARENTE HB 2

            arbitrage FDM info
            08/12/2018
            19:00:00

            23 - GOND PONTOUVRE HB

            31 - ENTENTE PERIGORD SUD-OUEST HB

            arbitrage FDM info
          • Journée 10 du 19/01/2019 au 20/01/2019

            19/01/2019
            20:45:00

            29 - ROCHECHOUART-ST-JUNIEN HB 87 2

            26 - HBC MARMANDAIS

            arbitrage FDM info
            19/01/2019
            19:00:00

            16 - HBC OLORON

            36 - TERRITOIRE AUXANCES ET CLAIN HB

            arbitrage FDM info
            19/01/2019
            20:30:00

            23 - CORREZE HANDBALL

            25 - AMICALE LAIQUE DU PALAIS S/ VIENNE

            arbitrage FDM info
            19/01/2019
            18:45:00

            24 - ANGOULEME CHARENTE HB 2

            32 - ZIBERO SPORTS TARDETS

            arbitrage FDM info
            19/01/2019
            20:30:00

            20 - EYSINES HANDBALL CLUB

            23 - GOND PONTOUVRE HB

            arbitrage FDM info
            19/01/2019
            21:00:00

            18 - ENTENTE PERIGORD SUD-OUEST HB

            23 - ST LOUBES HB

            arbitrage FDM info
          • Journée 11 du 26/01/2019 au 27/01/2019

            26/01/2019
            18:30:00

            54 - HBC MARMANDAIS

            37 - HBC OLORON

            arbitrage FDM info
            26/01/2019
            21:00:00

            22 - AMICALE LAIQUE DU PALAIS S/ VIENNE

            33 - ROCHECHOUART-ST-JUNIEN HB 87 2

            arbitrage FDM info
            26/01/2019
            20:45:00

            26 - TERRITOIRE AUXANCES ET CLAIN HB

            31 - ANGOULEME CHARENTE HB 2

            arbitrage FDM info
            26/01/2019
            20:00:00

            24 - GOND PONTOUVRE HB

            17 - CORREZE HANDBALL

            arbitrage FDM info
            27/01/2019
            14:00:00

            27 - ZIBERO SPORTS TARDETS

            18 - ENTENTE PERIGORD SUD-OUEST HB

            arbitrage FDM info
            26/01/2019
            21:00:00

            26 - ST LOUBES HB

            27 - EYSINES HANDBALL CLUB

            arbitrage FDM info
          • Journée 12 du 02/02/2019 au 03/02/2019

            02/02/2019
            18:30:00

            27 - HBC MARMANDAIS

            31 - AMICALE LAIQUE DU PALAIS S/ VIENNE

            arbitrage FDM info
            02/02/2019
            19:00:00

            31 - HBC OLORON

            43 - ANGOULEME CHARENTE HB 2

            arbitrage FDM info
            02/02/2019
            19:00:00

            21 - GOND PONTOUVRE HB

            21 - ROCHECHOUART-ST-JUNIEN HB 87 2

            arbitrage FDM info
            02/02/2019
            20:45:00

            27 - TERRITOIRE AUXANCES ET CLAIN HB

            32 - ENTENTE PERIGORD SUD-OUEST HB

            arbitrage FDM info
            02/02/2019
            21:00:00

            22 - ST LOUBES HB

            20 - CORREZE HANDBALL

            arbitrage FDM info
            02/02/2019
            21:00:00

            26 - ZIBERO SPORTS TARDETS

            22 - EYSINES HANDBALL CLUB

            arbitrage FDM info
          • Journée 13 du 09/02/2019 au 10/02/2019

            09/02/2019
            18:45:00

            33 - ANGOULEME CHARENTE HB 2

            23 - HBC MARMANDAIS

            arbitrage FDM info
            09/02/2019
            21:00:00

            24 - AMICALE LAIQUE DU PALAIS S/ VIENNE

            22 - GOND PONTOUVRE HB

            arbitrage FDM info
            09/02/2019
            21:00:00

            33 - ENTENTE PERIGORD SUD-OUEST HB

            28 - HBC OLORON

            arbitrage FDM info
            09/02/2019
            18:30:00

            24 - ROCHECHOUART-ST-JUNIEN HB 87 2

            23 - ST LOUBES HB

            arbitrage FDM info
            09/02/2019
            21:00:00

            26 - EYSINES HANDBALL CLUB

            27 - TERRITOIRE AUXANCES ET CLAIN HB

            arbitrage FDM info
            09/02/2019
            20:30:00

            19 - CORREZE HANDBALL

            18 - ZIBERO SPORTS TARDETS

            arbitrage FDM info
          • Journée 14 du 16/02/2019 au 17/02/2019

            16/02/2019
            20:00:00

            22 - GOND PONTOUVRE HB

            24 - HBC MARMANDAIS

            arbitrage FDM info
            16/02/2019
            17:45:00

            20 - ANGOULEME CHARENTE HB 2

            PE - ENTENTE PERIGORD SUD-OUEST HB

            arbitrage FDM info
            16/02/2019
            21:00:00

            26 - ST LOUBES HB

            26 - AMICALE LAIQUE DU PALAIS S/ VIENNE

            arbitrage FDM info
            17/02/2019
            16:00:00

            27 - HBC OLORON

            32 - EYSINES HANDBALL CLUB

            arbitrage FDM info
            16/02/2019
            21:00:00

            22 - ZIBERO SPORTS TARDETS

            16 - ROCHECHOUART-ST-JUNIEN HB 87 2

            arbitrage FDM info
            16/02/2019
            20:45:00

            35 - TERRITOIRE AUXANCES ET CLAIN HB

            20 - CORREZE HANDBALL

            arbitrage FDM info
          • Journée 15 du 09/03/2019 au 10/03/2019

            09/03/2019
            20:30:00

            27 - HBC MARMANDAIS

            28 - ENTENTE PERIGORD SUD-OUEST HB

            arbitrage FDM info
            09/03/2019
            19:00:00

            24 - GOND PONTOUVRE HB

            33 - ST LOUBES HB

            arbitrage FDM info
            09/03/2019
            21:00:00

            33 - EYSINES HANDBALL CLUB

            25 - ANGOULEME CHARENTE HB 2

            arbitrage FDM info
            09/03/2019
            21:00:00

            21 - AMICALE LAIQUE DU PALAIS S/ VIENNE

            30 - ZIBERO SPORTS TARDETS

            arbitrage FDM info
            09/03/2019
            21:00:00

            34 - CORREZE HANDBALL

            33 - HBC OLORON

            arbitrage FDM info
            09/03/2019
            18:30:00

            34 - ROCHECHOUART-ST-JUNIEN HB 87 2

            22 - TERRITOIRE AUXANCES ET CLAIN HB

            arbitrage FDM info
          • Journée 16 du 16/03/2019 au 17/03/2019

            16/03/2019
            21:00:00

            30 - ST LOUBES HB

            30 - HBC MARMANDAIS

            arbitrage FDM info
            16/03/2019
            18:30:00

            28 - ENTENTE PERIGORD SUD-OUEST HB

            32 - EYSINES HANDBALL CLUB

            arbitrage FDM info
            16/03/2019
            21:00:00

            24 - ZIBERO SPORTS TARDETS

            19 - GOND PONTOUVRE HB

            arbitrage FDM info
            16/03/2019
            18:45:00

            30 - ANGOULEME CHARENTE HB 2

            20 - CORREZE HANDBALL

            arbitrage FDM info
            16/03/2019
            20:45:00

            23 - TERRITOIRE AUXANCES ET CLAIN HB

            30 - AMICALE LAIQUE DU PALAIS S/ VIENNE

            arbitrage FDM info
            16/03/2019
            21:00:00

            23 - HBC OLORON

            44 - ROCHECHOUART-ST-JUNIEN HB 87 2

            arbitrage FDM info
          • Journée 17 du 23/03/2019 au 24/03/2019

            23/03/2019
            18:30:00

            32 - HBC MARMANDAIS

            37 - EYSINES HANDBALL CLUB

            arbitrage FDM info
            23/03/2019
            19:00:00

            18 - ST LOUBES HB

            31 - ZIBERO SPORTS TARDETS

            arbitrage FDM info
            23/03/2019
            21:00:00

            31 - CORREZE HANDBALL

            29 - ENTENTE PERIGORD SUD-OUEST HB

            arbitrage FDM info
            23/03/2019
            19:00:00

            25 - GOND PONTOUVRE HB

            20 - TERRITOIRE AUXANCES ET CLAIN HB

            arbitrage FDM info
            23/03/2019
            20:45:00

            38 - ROCHECHOUART-ST-JUNIEN HB 87 2

            28 - ANGOULEME CHARENTE HB 2

            arbitrage FDM info
            23/03/2019
            21:00:00

            20 - AMICALE LAIQUE DU PALAIS S/ VIENNE

            FO - HBC OLORON

            arbitrage FDM info
          • Journée 18 du 30/03/2019 au 31/03/2019

            30/03/2019
            21:00:00

            46 - ZIBERO SPORTS TARDETS

            25 - HBC MARMANDAIS

            arbitrage FDM info
            30/03/2019
            19:15:00

            32 - EYSINES HANDBALL CLUB

            26 - CORREZE HANDBALL

            arbitrage FDM info
            30/03/2019
            18:00:00

            30 - TERRITOIRE AUXANCES ET CLAIN HB

            34 - ST LOUBES HB

            arbitrage FDM info
            30/03/2019
            19:00:00

            21 - ENTENTE PERIGORD SUD-OUEST HB

            37 - ROCHECHOUART-ST-JUNIEN HB 87 2

            arbitrage FDM info
            30/03/2019
            19:00:00

            19 - HBC OLORON

            29 - GOND PONTOUVRE HB

            arbitrage FDM info
            30/03/2019
            18:45:00

            22 - ANGOULEME CHARENTE HB 2

            23 - AMICALE LAIQUE DU PALAIS S/ VIENNE

            arbitrage FDM info
          • Journée 19 du 06/04/2019 au 07/04/2019

            06/04/2019
            20:30:00

            35 - HBC MARMANDAIS

            27 - CORREZE HANDBALL

            arbitrage FDM info
            06/04/2019
            19:00:00

            28 - ZIBERO SPORTS TARDETS

            22 - TERRITOIRE AUXANCES ET CLAIN HB

            arbitrage FDM info
            06/04/2019
            18:30:00

            33 - ROCHECHOUART-ST-JUNIEN HB 87 2

            22 - EYSINES HANDBALL CLUB

            arbitrage FDM info
            06/04/2019
            21:00:00

            37 - ST LOUBES HB

            23 - HBC OLORON

            arbitrage FDM info
            06/04/2019
            21:00:00

            26 - ENTENTE PERIGORD SUD-OUEST HB

            26 - AMICALE LAIQUE DU PALAIS S/ VIENNE

            arbitrage FDM info
            06/04/2019
            19:00:00

            30 - GOND PONTOUVRE HB

            27 - ANGOULEME CHARENTE HB 2

            arbitrage FDM info
          • Journée 20 du 13/04/2019 au 14/04/2019

            13/04/2019
            18:30:00

            38 - TERRITOIRE AUXANCES ET CLAIN HB

            33 - HBC MARMANDAIS

            arbitrage FDM info
            13/04/2019
            20:30:00

            22 - CORREZE HANDBALL

            29 - ROCHECHOUART-ST-JUNIEN HB 87 2

            arbitrage FDM info
            13/04/2019
            21:00:00

            16 - HBC OLORON

            42 - ZIBERO SPORTS TARDETS

            arbitrage FDM info
            13/04/2019
            19:00:00

            35 - EYSINES HANDBALL CLUB

            30 - AMICALE LAIQUE DU PALAIS S/ VIENNE

            arbitrage FDM info
            13/04/2019
            18:45:00

            16 - ANGOULEME CHARENTE HB 2

            28 - ST LOUBES HB

            arbitrage FDM info
            13/04/2019
            21:00:00

            23 - ENTENTE PERIGORD SUD-OUEST HB

            37 - GOND PONTOUVRE HB

            arbitrage FDM info
          • Journée 21 du 04/05/2019 au 05/05/2019

            04/05/2019
            18:30:00

            - HBC MARMANDAIS

            - ROCHECHOUART-ST-JUNIEN HB 87 2

            arbitrage   info
            04/05/2019
            18:45:00

            - TERRITOIRE AUXANCES ET CLAIN HB

            - HBC OLORON

            arbitrage   info
            04/05/2019
            21:00:00

            - AMICALE LAIQUE DU PALAIS S/ VIENNE

            - CORREZE HANDBALL

            arbitrage   info
            27/04/2019
            19:00:00

            - ZIBERO SPORTS TARDETS

            - ANGOULEME CHARENTE HB 2

            arbitrage   info
            04/05/2019
            21:00:00

            - GOND PONTOUVRE HB

            - EYSINES HANDBALL CLUB

            arbitrage   info
            04/05/2019
            21:00:00

            - ST LOUBES HB

            - ENTENTE PERIGORD SUD-OUEST HB

            arbitrage   info
          • Journée 22 du 11/05/2019 au 11/05/2019

            11/05/2019
            19:00:00

            - HBC OLORON

            - HBC MARMANDAIS

            arbitrage   info
            11/05/2019
            20:30:00

            - ROCHECHOUART-ST-JUNIEN HB 87 2

            - AMICALE LAIQUE DU PALAIS S/ VIENNE

            arbitrage   info
            11/05/2019
            18:45:00

            - ANGOULEME CHARENTE HB 2

            - TERRITOIRE AUXANCES ET CLAIN HB

            arbitrage   info
            11/05/2019
            18:30:00

            - CORREZE HANDBALL

            - GOND PONTOUVRE HB

            arbitrage   info
            11/05/2019
            21:00:00

            - ENTENTE PERIGORD SUD-OUEST HB

            - ZIBERO SPORTS TARDETS

            arbitrage   info
            11/05/2019
            21:00:00

            - EYSINES HANDBALL CLUB

            - ST LOUBES HB

            arbitrage   info

          Publicité