3 Honneur Regionale HONNEUR M

  Équipes Pts J G Nuls P Buts + Buts - Diff
1 HANDBALL LONGUENESSE MAILLEBOIS 62 22 20 0 2 809 594 215
2 STADE BETHUNOIS BRUAY LA BUISSIERE SM1 56 22 17 0 5 692 544 148
3 HANDBALL CLUB DE NOEUX LES MINES 52 22 14 2 6 657 606 51
4 CLUB DES HANDBALLEURS AUCHELLOIS 48 22 12 2 8 603 574 29
5 HBC BULLY LES MINES 44 22 11 0 11 684 702 -18
6 BILLY MONTIGNY 3 43 22 9 3 10 560 614 -54
7 HANDBALL CLUB GIVENCHY EN GOHELLE S2 43 22 10 1 11 614 586 28
8 EAL ABBEVILLE 2 39 22 7 4 11 573 622 -49
9 GRAVELINES USHB 37 22 7 1 14 625 628 -3
10 HBC GRAND FORT PHILIPPE 33 22 7 0 15 565 696 -131
11 COTE D'OPALE SUD 31 22 8 0 14 612 640 -28
12 AAAAE NOUVION 29 22 2 3 17 577 765 -188

Afficher la dernière journée

  • Journée 1 du 08/09/2018 au 09/09/2018

    08/09/2018
    20:30:00

    30 - AAAAE NOUVION

    30 - EAL ABBEVILLE 2

    arbitrage FDM info
    08/09/2018
    20:00:00

    31 - HANDBALL CLUB GIVENCHY EN GOHELLE S2

    20 - GRAVELINES USHB

    arbitrage FDM info
    08/09/2018
    20:00:00

    35 - COTE D'OPALE SUD

    21 - BILLY MONTIGNY 3

    arbitrage FDM info
    08/09/2018
    20:45:00

    27 - HANDBALL CLUB DE NOEUX LES MINES

    28 - HBC GRAND FORT PHILIPPE

    arbitrage FDM info
    08/09/2018
    18:30:00

    30 - STADE BETHUNOIS BRUAY LA BUISSIERE SM1

    21 - HBC BULLY LES MINES

    arbitrage FDM info
    08/09/2018
    19:00:00

    25 - CLUB DES HANDBALLEURS AUCHELLOIS

    29 - HANDBALL LONGUENESSE MAILLEBOIS

    arbitrage FDM info
  • Journée 2 du 15/09/2018 au 16/09/2018

    15/09/2018
    19:00:00

    27 - EAL ABBEVILLE 2

    26 - HANDBALL CLUB GIVENCHY EN GOHELLE S2

    arbitrage FDM info
    16/09/2018
    11:00:00

    33 - BILLY MONTIGNY 3

    28 - AAAAE NOUVION

    arbitrage FDM info
    15/09/2018
    20:30:00

    23 - GRAVELINES USHB

    24 - HANDBALL CLUB DE NOEUX LES MINES

    arbitrage FDM info
    16/09/2018
    17:00:00

    28 - HBC BULLY LES MINES

    24 - COTE D'OPALE SUD

    arbitrage FDM info
    15/09/2018
    19:30:00

    24 - HBC GRAND FORT PHILIPPE

    22 - CLUB DES HANDBALLEURS AUCHELLOIS

    arbitrage FDM info
    16/09/2018
    17:00:00

    33 - HANDBALL LONGUENESSE MAILLEBOIS

    26 - STADE BETHUNOIS BRUAY LA BUISSIERE SM1

    arbitrage FDM info
  • Journée 3 du 22/09/2018 au 23/09/2018

    23/09/2018
    11:00:00

    22 - EAL ABBEVILLE 2

    22 - BILLY MONTIGNY 3

    arbitrage FDM info
    22/09/2018
    20:30:00

    22 - HANDBALL CLUB DE NOEUX LES MINES

    29 - HANDBALL CLUB GIVENCHY EN GOHELLE S2

    arbitrage FDM info
    22/09/2018
    21:00:00

    36 - AAAAE NOUVION

    41 - HBC BULLY LES MINES

    arbitrage FDM info
    23/09/2018
    16:00:00

    31 - CLUB DES HANDBALLEURS AUCHELLOIS

    26 - GRAVELINES USHB

    arbitrage FDM info
    22/09/2018
    20:30:00

    29 - COTE D'OPALE SUD

    34 - HANDBALL LONGUENESSE MAILLEBOIS

    arbitrage FDM info
    23/09/2018
    17:00:00

    41 - STADE BETHUNOIS BRUAY LA BUISSIERE SM1

    27 - HBC GRAND FORT PHILIPPE

    arbitrage FDM info
  • Journée 4 du 06/10/2018 au 07/10/2018

    06/10/2018
    20:30:00

    30 - HANDBALL CLUB DE NOEUX LES MINES

    25 - EAL ABBEVILLE 2

    arbitrage FDM info
    06/10/2018
    20:30:00

    27 - HBC BULLY LES MINES

    26 - BILLY MONTIGNY 3

    arbitrage FDM info
    06/10/2018
    18:30:00

    23 - HANDBALL CLUB GIVENCHY EN GOHELLE S2

    24 - CLUB DES HANDBALLEURS AUCHELLOIS

    arbitrage FDM info
    07/10/2018
    17:00:00

    43 - HANDBALL LONGUENESSE MAILLEBOIS

    23 - AAAAE NOUVION

    arbitrage FDM info
    07/10/2018
    11:00:00

    25 - GRAVELINES USHB

    29 - STADE BETHUNOIS BRUAY LA BUISSIERE SM1

    arbitrage FDM info
    06/10/2018
    20:00:00

    31 - HBC GRAND FORT PHILIPPE

    26 - COTE D'OPALE SUD

    arbitrage FDM info
  • Journée 5 du 13/10/2018 au 14/10/2018

    13/10/2018
    19:00:00

    26 - EAL ABBEVILLE 2

    24 - HBC BULLY LES MINES

    arbitrage FDM info
    13/10/2018
    19:00:00

    34 - CLUB DES HANDBALLEURS AUCHELLOIS

    28 - HANDBALL CLUB DE NOEUX LES MINES

    arbitrage FDM info
    14/10/2018
    17:00:00

    36 - HANDBALL LONGUENESSE MAILLEBOIS

    25 - BILLY MONTIGNY 3

    arbitrage FDM info
    13/10/2018
    20:30:00

    29 - STADE BETHUNOIS BRUAY LA BUISSIERE SM1

    26 - HANDBALL CLUB GIVENCHY EN GOHELLE S2

    arbitrage FDM info
    13/10/2018
    21:00:00

    34 - AAAAE NOUVION

    30 - HBC GRAND FORT PHILIPPE

    arbitrage FDM info
    14/10/2018
    16:00:00

    22 - COTE D'OPALE SUD

    28 - GRAVELINES USHB

    arbitrage FDM info
  • Journée 6 du 10/11/2018 au 11/11/2018

    10/11/2018
    19:00:00

    27 - CLUB DES HANDBALLEURS AUCHELLOIS

    27 - EAL ABBEVILLE 2

    arbitrage FDM info
    11/11/2018
    17:00:00

    41 - HANDBALL LONGUENESSE MAILLEBOIS

    28 - HBC BULLY LES MINES

    arbitrage FDM info
    10/11/2018
    20:30:00

    19 - HANDBALL CLUB DE NOEUX LES MINES

    30 - STADE BETHUNOIS BRUAY LA BUISSIERE SM1

    arbitrage FDM info
    10/11/2018
    19:30:00

    17 - HBC GRAND FORT PHILIPPE

    32 - BILLY MONTIGNY 3

    arbitrage FDM info
    10/11/2018
    20:45:00

    25 - HANDBALL CLUB GIVENCHY EN GOHELLE S2

    22 - COTE D'OPALE SUD

    arbitrage FDM info
    10/11/2018
    20:30:00

    40 - GRAVELINES USHB

    19 - AAAAE NOUVION

    arbitrage FDM info
  • Journée 7 du 17/11/2018 au 18/11/2018

    18/11/2018
    11:00:00

    30 - EAL ABBEVILLE 2

    34 - HANDBALL LONGUENESSE MAILLEBOIS

    arbitrage FDM info
    02/12/2018
    16:00:00

    27 - STADE BETHUNOIS BRUAY LA BUISSIERE SM1

    29 - CLUB DES HANDBALLEURS AUCHELLOIS

    arbitrage FDM info
    21/12/2018
    20:00:00

    31 - HBC BULLY LES MINES

    22 - HBC GRAND FORT PHILIPPE

    arbitrage FDM info
    15/12/2018
    20:30:00

    31 - COTE D'OPALE SUD

    33 - HANDBALL CLUB DE NOEUX LES MINES

    arbitrage FDM info
    01/12/2018
    20:00:00

    30 - BILLY MONTIGNY 3

    25 - GRAVELINES USHB

    arbitrage FDM info
    15/12/2018
    21:00:00

    21 - AAAAE NOUVION

    37 - HANDBALL CLUB GIVENCHY EN GOHELLE S2

    arbitrage FDM info
  • Journée 8 du 24/11/2018 au 25/11/2018

    25/11/2018
    16:00:00

    20 - STADE BETHUNOIS BRUAY LA BUISSIERE SM1

    FO - EAL ABBEVILLE 2

    arbitrage FDM info
    24/11/2018
    19:30:00

    24 - HBC GRAND FORT PHILIPPE

    35 - HANDBALL LONGUENESSE MAILLEBOIS

    arbitrage FDM info
    25/11/2018
    16:30:00

    37 - CLUB DES HANDBALLEURS AUCHELLOIS

    28 - COTE D'OPALE SUD

    arbitrage FDM info
    24/11/2018
    20:30:00

    27 - GRAVELINES USHB

    33 - HBC BULLY LES MINES

    arbitrage FDM info
    24/11/2018
    20:30:00

    34 - HANDBALL CLUB DE NOEUX LES MINES

    23 - AAAAE NOUVION

    arbitrage FDM info
    24/11/2018
    18:45:00

    22 - HANDBALL CLUB GIVENCHY EN GOHELLE S2

    32 - BILLY MONTIGNY 3

    arbitrage FDM info
  • Journée 9 du 08/12/2018 au 09/12/2018

    15/12/2018
    19:00:00

    34 - EAL ABBEVILLE 2

    24 - HBC GRAND FORT PHILIPPE

    arbitrage FDM info
    09/12/2018
    16:45:00

    27 - COTE D'OPALE SUD

    37 - STADE BETHUNOIS BRUAY LA BUISSIERE SM1

    arbitrage FDM info
    09/12/2018
    17:00:00

    31 - HANDBALL LONGUENESSE MAILLEBOIS

    34 - GRAVELINES USHB

    arbitrage FDM info
    08/12/2018
    21:00:00

    21 - AAAAE NOUVION

    30 - CLUB DES HANDBALLEURS AUCHELLOIS

    arbitrage FDM info
    08/12/2018
    20:30:00

    26 - HBC BULLY LES MINES

    32 - HANDBALL CLUB GIVENCHY EN GOHELLE S2

    arbitrage FDM info
    08/12/2018
    18:30:00

    36 - BILLY MONTIGNY 3

    21 - HANDBALL CLUB DE NOEUX LES MINES

    arbitrage FDM info
  • Journée 10 du 19/01/2019 au 20/01/2019

    19/01/2019
    20:30:00

    28 - COTE D'OPALE SUD

    25 - EAL ABBEVILLE 2

    arbitrage FDM info
    19/01/2019
    18:30:00

    25 - GRAVELINES USHB

    26 - HBC GRAND FORT PHILIPPE

    arbitrage FDM info
    19/01/2019
    20:30:00

    36 - STADE BETHUNOIS BRUAY LA BUISSIERE SM1

    17 - AAAAE NOUVION

    arbitrage FDM info
    19/01/2019
    20:30:00

    27 - HANDBALL CLUB GIVENCHY EN GOHELLE S2

    41 - HANDBALL LONGUENESSE MAILLEBOIS

    arbitrage FDM info
    19/01/2019
    19:00:00

    29 - CLUB DES HANDBALLEURS AUCHELLOIS

    23 - BILLY MONTIGNY 3

    arbitrage FDM info
    20/01/2019
    17:00:00

    38 - HANDBALL CLUB DE NOEUX LES MINES

    31 - HBC BULLY LES MINES

    arbitrage FDM info
  • Journée 11 du 26/01/2019 au 27/01/2019

    26/01/2019
    19:00:00

    31 - EAL ABBEVILLE 2

    37 - GRAVELINES USHB

    arbitrage FDM info
    26/01/2019
    21:00:00

    21 - AAAAE NOUVION

    32 - COTE D'OPALE SUD

    arbitrage FDM info
    26/01/2019
    19:00:00

    25 - HBC GRAND FORT PHILIPPE

    22 - HANDBALL CLUB GIVENCHY EN GOHELLE S2

    arbitrage FDM info
    27/01/2019
    11:00:00

    26 - BILLY MONTIGNY 3

    40 - STADE BETHUNOIS BRUAY LA BUISSIERE SM1

    arbitrage FDM info
    27/01/2019
    17:00:00

    34 - HANDBALL LONGUENESSE MAILLEBOIS

    30 - HANDBALL CLUB DE NOEUX LES MINES

    arbitrage FDM info
    26/01/2019
    18:30:00

    26 - HBC BULLY LES MINES

    25 - CLUB DES HANDBALLEURS AUCHELLOIS

    arbitrage FDM info
  • Journée 12 du 02/02/2019 au 03/02/2019

    03/02/2019
    11:00:00

    36 - EAL ABBEVILLE 2

    22 - AAAAE NOUVION

    arbitrage FDM info
    03/02/2019
    11:30:00

    22 - GRAVELINES USHB

    27 - HANDBALL CLUB GIVENCHY EN GOHELLE S2

    arbitrage FDM info
    02/02/2019
    18:30:00

    28 - BILLY MONTIGNY 3

    18 - COTE D'OPALE SUD

    arbitrage FDM info
    02/02/2019
    19:30:00

    13 - HBC GRAND FORT PHILIPPE

    32 - HANDBALL CLUB DE NOEUX LES MINES

    arbitrage FDM info
    02/02/2019
    20:30:00

    31 - HBC BULLY LES MINES

    41 - STADE BETHUNOIS BRUAY LA BUISSIERE SM1

    arbitrage FDM info
    03/02/2019
    17:00:00

    39 - HANDBALL LONGUENESSE MAILLEBOIS

    28 - CLUB DES HANDBALLEURS AUCHELLOIS

    arbitrage FDM info
  • Journée 13 du 02/03/2019 au 03/03/2019

    03/03/2019
    14:15:00

    25 - HANDBALL CLUB GIVENCHY EN GOHELLE S2

    24 - EAL ABBEVILLE 2

    arbitrage FDM info
    02/03/2019
    18:30:00

    26 - AAAAE NOUVION

    26 - BILLY MONTIGNY 3

    arbitrage FDM info
    02/03/2019
    20:30:00

    31 - HANDBALL CLUB DE NOEUX LES MINES

    24 - GRAVELINES USHB

    arbitrage FDM info
    02/03/2019
    20:45:00

    36 - COTE D'OPALE SUD

    26 - HBC BULLY LES MINES

    arbitrage FDM info
    02/03/2019
    19:00:00

    30 - CLUB DES HANDBALLEURS AUCHELLOIS

    10 - HBC GRAND FORT PHILIPPE

    arbitrage FDM info
    02/03/2019
    20:30:00

    32 - STADE BETHUNOIS BRUAY LA BUISSIERE SM1

    33 - HANDBALL LONGUENESSE MAILLEBOIS

    arbitrage FDM info
  • Journée 14 du 09/03/2019 au 10/03/2019

    09/03/2019
    18:30:00

    27 - BILLY MONTIGNY 3

    18 - EAL ABBEVILLE 2

    arbitrage FDM info
    10/03/2019
    17:00:00

    26 - HANDBALL CLUB GIVENCHY EN GOHELLE S2

    26 - HANDBALL CLUB DE NOEUX LES MINES

    arbitrage FDM info
    09/03/2019
    20:30:00

    35 - HBC BULLY LES MINES

    38 - AAAAE NOUVION

    arbitrage FDM info
    09/03/2019
    20:30:00

    38 - GRAVELINES USHB

    29 - CLUB DES HANDBALLEURS AUCHELLOIS

    arbitrage FDM info
    10/03/2019
    17:00:00

    43 - HANDBALL LONGUENESSE MAILLEBOIS

    27 - COTE D'OPALE SUD

    arbitrage FDM info
    09/03/2019
    19:30:00

    22 - HBC GRAND FORT PHILIPPE

    28 - STADE BETHUNOIS BRUAY LA BUISSIERE SM1

    arbitrage FDM info
  • Journée 15 du 16/03/2019 au 17/03/2019

    16/03/2019
    19:00:00

    27 - EAL ABBEVILLE 2

    27 - HANDBALL CLUB DE NOEUX LES MINES

    arbitrage FDM info
    16/03/2019
    18:15:00

    26 - BILLY MONTIGNY 3

    22 - HBC BULLY LES MINES

    arbitrage FDM info
    17/03/2019
    16:00:00

    27 - CLUB DES HANDBALLEURS AUCHELLOIS

    23 - HANDBALL CLUB GIVENCHY EN GOHELLE S2

    arbitrage FDM info
    16/03/2019
    21:00:00

    23 - AAAAE NOUVION

    42 - HANDBALL LONGUENESSE MAILLEBOIS

    arbitrage FDM info
    16/03/2019
    18:30:00

    35 - STADE BETHUNOIS BRUAY LA BUISSIERE SM1

    25 - GRAVELINES USHB

    arbitrage FDM info
    16/03/2019
    20:45:00

    32 - COTE D'OPALE SUD

    29 - HBC GRAND FORT PHILIPPE

    arbitrage FDM info
  • Journée 16 du 23/03/2019 au 24/03/2019

    23/03/2019
    20:45:00

    46 - HBC BULLY LES MINES

    24 - EAL ABBEVILLE 2

    arbitrage FDM info
    23/03/2019
    20:30:00

    27 - HANDBALL CLUB DE NOEUX LES MINES

    25 - CLUB DES HANDBALLEURS AUCHELLOIS

    arbitrage FDM info
    23/03/2019
    18:15:00

    20 - BILLY MONTIGNY 3

    36 - HANDBALL LONGUENESSE MAILLEBOIS

    arbitrage FDM info
    24/03/2019
    17:00:00

    27 - HANDBALL CLUB GIVENCHY EN GOHELLE S2

    31 - STADE BETHUNOIS BRUAY LA BUISSIERE SM1

    arbitrage FDM info
    23/03/2019
    19:30:00

    38 - HBC GRAND FORT PHILIPPE

    29 - AAAAE NOUVION

    arbitrage FDM info
    24/03/2019
    10:30:00

    19 - GRAVELINES USHB

    25 - COTE D'OPALE SUD

    arbitrage FDM info
  • Journée 17 du 30/03/2019 au 31/03/2019

    31/03/2019
    11:00:00

    29 - EAL ABBEVILLE 2

    23 - CLUB DES HANDBALLEURS AUCHELLOIS

    arbitrage FDM info
    31/03/2019
    14:30:00

    29 - HBC BULLY LES MINES

    44 - HANDBALL LONGUENESSE MAILLEBOIS

    arbitrage FDM info
    30/03/2019
    20:30:00

    25 - STADE BETHUNOIS BRUAY LA BUISSIERE SM1

    29 - HANDBALL CLUB DE NOEUX LES MINES

    arbitrage FDM info
    30/03/2019
    20:15:00

    25 - BILLY MONTIGNY 3

    36 - HBC GRAND FORT PHILIPPE

    arbitrage FDM info
    30/03/2019
    19:30:00

    26 - COTE D'OPALE SUD

    33 - HANDBALL CLUB GIVENCHY EN GOHELLE S2

    arbitrage FDM info
    30/03/2019
    21:00:00

    30 - AAAAE NOUVION

    30 - GRAVELINES USHB

    arbitrage FDM info
  • Journée 18 du 27/04/2019 au 28/04/2019

    28/04/2019
    16:00:00

    41 - HANDBALL LONGUENESSE MAILLEBOIS

    24 - EAL ABBEVILLE 2

    arbitrage FDM info
    27/04/2019
    19:00:00

    29 - CLUB DES HANDBALLEURS AUCHELLOIS

    25 - STADE BETHUNOIS BRUAY LA BUISSIERE SM1

    arbitrage FDM info
    27/04/2019
    19:30:00

    35 - HBC GRAND FORT PHILIPPE

    39 - HBC BULLY LES MINES

    arbitrage FDM info
    27/04/2019
    20:30:00

    36 - HANDBALL CLUB DE NOEUX LES MINES

    30 - COTE D'OPALE SUD

    arbitrage FDM info
    27/04/2019
    20:30:00

    44 - GRAVELINES USHB

    18 - BILLY MONTIGNY 3

    arbitrage FDM info
    27/04/2019
    21:00:00

    38 - HANDBALL CLUB GIVENCHY EN GOHELLE S2

    28 - AAAAE NOUVION

    arbitrage FDM info
  • Journée 19 du 04/05/2019 au 05/05/2019

    05/05/2019
    10:30:00

    24 - EAL ABBEVILLE 2

    26 - STADE BETHUNOIS BRUAY LA BUISSIERE SM1

    arbitrage FDM info
    05/05/2019
    17:00:00

    45 - HANDBALL LONGUENESSE MAILLEBOIS

    28 - HBC GRAND FORT PHILIPPE

    arbitrage FDM info
    04/05/2019
    20:00:00

    22 - COTE D'OPALE SUD

    25 - CLUB DES HANDBALLEURS AUCHELLOIS

    arbitrage FDM info
    25/05/2019
    20:00:00

    36 - HBC BULLY LES MINES

    33 - GRAVELINES USHB

    arbitrage FDM info
    04/05/2019
    21:00:00

    27 - AAAAE NOUVION

    32 - HANDBALL CLUB DE NOEUX LES MINES

    arbitrage FDM info
    04/05/2019
    18:15:00

    23 - BILLY MONTIGNY 3

    19 - HANDBALL CLUB GIVENCHY EN GOHELLE S2

    arbitrage FDM info
  • Journée 20 du 11/05/2019 au 12/05/2019

    12/05/2019
    11:00:00

    29 - HBC GRAND FORT PHILIPPE

    35 - EAL ABBEVILLE 2

    arbitrage FDM info
    12/05/2019
    16:00:00

    30 - STADE BETHUNOIS BRUAY LA BUISSIERE SM1

    26 - COTE D'OPALE SUD

    arbitrage FDM info
    11/05/2019
    20:30:00

    25 - GRAVELINES USHB

    38 - HANDBALL LONGUENESSE MAILLEBOIS

    arbitrage FDM info
    11/05/2019
    19:00:00

    30 - CLUB DES HANDBALLEURS AUCHELLOIS

    29 - AAAAE NOUVION

    arbitrage FDM info
    11/05/2019
    18:15:00

    31 - HANDBALL CLUB GIVENCHY EN GOHELLE S2

    38 - HBC BULLY LES MINES

    arbitrage FDM info
    11/05/2019
    20:30:00

    36 - HANDBALL CLUB DE NOEUX LES MINES

    22 - BILLY MONTIGNY 3

    arbitrage FDM info
  • Journée 21 du 18/05/2019 au 19/05/2019

    19/05/2019
    16:00:00

    25 - EAL ABBEVILLE 2

    28 - COTE D'OPALE SUD

    arbitrage FDM info
    18/05/2019
    19:30:00

    22 - HBC GRAND FORT PHILIPPE

    29 - GRAVELINES USHB

    arbitrage FDM info
    18/05/2019
    21:00:00

    26 - AAAAE NOUVION

    34 - STADE BETHUNOIS BRUAY LA BUISSIERE SM1

    arbitrage FDM info
    19/05/2019
    17:00:00

    27 - HANDBALL LONGUENESSE MAILLEBOIS

    22 - HANDBALL CLUB GIVENCHY EN GOHELLE S2

    arbitrage FDM info
    18/05/2019
    18:15:00

    17 - BILLY MONTIGNY 3

    17 - CLUB DES HANDBALLEURS AUCHELLOIS

    arbitrage FDM info
    18/05/2019
    18:00:00

    33 - HBC BULLY LES MINES

    40 - HANDBALL CLUB DE NOEUX LES MINES

    arbitrage FDM info
  • Journée 22 du 01/06/2019 au 02/06/2019

    01/06/2019
    20:00:00

    26 - GRAVELINES USHB

    30 - EAL ABBEVILLE 2

    arbitrage FDM info
    01/06/2019
    20:00:00

    38 - COTE D'OPALE SUD

    26 - AAAAE NOUVION

    arbitrage FDM info
    01/06/2019
    18:30:00

    43 - HANDBALL CLUB GIVENCHY EN GOHELLE S2

    25 - HBC GRAND FORT PHILIPPE

    arbitrage FDM info
    01/06/2019
    20:30:00

    40 - STADE BETHUNOIS BRUAY LA BUISSIERE SM1

    22 - BILLY MONTIGNY 3

    arbitrage FDM info
    01/06/2019
    20:30:00

    35 - HANDBALL CLUB DE NOEUX LES MINES

    30 - HANDBALL LONGUENESSE MAILLEBOIS

    arbitrage FDM info
    02/06/2019
    16:00:00

    27 - CLUB DES HANDBALLEURS AUCHELLOIS

    33 - HBC BULLY LES MINES

    arbitrage FDM info
  • LFH
  • {$partenairesFooter.3.alt}
  • Coupe de France
  • Boutique officielle FFHB
  • Hand-clean