Équipes Pts J G Nuls P Buts + Buts - Diff
          1 HANDBALL CLUB SALOUEL 53 18 17 1 0 600 444 156
          2 HANDBALL BIACHE VALLEE SCARPE 46 18 14 0 4 528 433 95
          3 HANDBALL CLUB GIVENCHY EN GOHELLE S1 45 18 13 1 4 570 446 124
          4 SAINT QUENTIN HANDBALL 41 18 11 1 6 588 516 72
          5 WALLERS ARENBERG HANDBALL 37 18 9 1 8 543 547 -4
          6 HANDBALL HERSIN COUPIGNY 2 33 18 7 1 10 525 517 8
          7 ENTENTE LA FERE - LAON HANDBALL 33 18 7 1 10 524 524 0
          8 HBC VIEUX CONDE 30 18 5 2 11 486 521 -35
          9 A.H.A.E AILLY LE HAUT CLOCHER. 21 18 2 0 16 417 633 -216
          10 H.B.C. CORBIE 20 18 1 0 17 438 638 -200

          Afficher la dernière journée

          • Journée 1 du 08/09/2018 au 09/09/2018

            08/09/2018
            20:45:00

            21 - H.B.C. CORBIE

            40 - HANDBALL CLUB SALOUEL

            arbitrage FDM info
            08/09/2018
            18:00:00

            26 - HBC VIEUX CONDE

            32 - SAINT QUENTIN HANDBALL

            arbitrage FDM info
            08/09/2018
            21:00:00

            19 - A.H.A.E AILLY LE HAUT CLOCHER.

            38 - HANDBALL CLUB GIVENCHY EN GOHELLE S1

            arbitrage FDM info
            08/09/2018
            18:30:00

            20 - HANDBALL HERSIN COUPIGNY 2

            31 - HANDBALL BIACHE VALLEE SCARPE

            arbitrage FDM info
            08/09/2018
            21:00:00

            31 - ENTENTE LA FERE - LAON HANDBALL

            20 - WALLERS ARENBERG HANDBALL

            arbitrage FDM info
          • Journée 2 du 15/09/2018 au 16/09/2018

            16/09/2018
            17:00:00

            34 - WALLERS ARENBERG HANDBALL

            33 - HANDBALL HERSIN COUPIGNY 2

            arbitrage FDM info
            16/09/2018
            15:30:00

            20 - HANDBALL BIACHE VALLEE SCARPE

            FO - A.H.A.E AILLY LE HAUT CLOCHER.

            arbitrage   info
            15/09/2018
            20:45:00

            31 - HANDBALL CLUB GIVENCHY EN GOHELLE S1

            22 - HBC VIEUX CONDE

            arbitrage FDM info
            15/09/2018
            19:00:00

            27 - SAINT QUENTIN HANDBALL

            33 - HANDBALL CLUB SALOUEL

            arbitrage FDM info
            15/09/2018
            20:45:00

            28 - H.B.C. CORBIE

            33 - ENTENTE LA FERE - LAON HANDBALL

            arbitrage FDM info
          • Journée 3 du 22/09/2018 au 23/09/2018

            22/09/2018
            20:30:00

            36 - WALLERS ARENBERG HANDBALL

            29 - H.B.C. CORBIE

            arbitrage FDM info
            22/09/2018
            21:00:00

            31 - HANDBALL CLUB SALOUEL

            25 - HANDBALL CLUB GIVENCHY EN GOHELLE S1

            arbitrage FDM info
            23/09/2018
            10:30:00

            23 - HBC VIEUX CONDE

            34 - HANDBALL BIACHE VALLEE SCARPE

            arbitrage FDM info
            22/09/2018
            21:00:00

            28 - A.H.A.E AILLY LE HAUT CLOCHER.

            37 - HANDBALL HERSIN COUPIGNY 2

            arbitrage FDM info
            23/09/2018
            16:00:00

            23 - ENTENTE LA FERE - LAON HANDBALL

            30 - SAINT QUENTIN HANDBALL

            arbitrage FDM info
          • Journée 4 du 06/10/2018 au 07/10/2018

            06/10/2018
            20:30:00

            24 - HANDBALL BIACHE VALLEE SCARPE

            26 - HANDBALL CLUB SALOUEL

            arbitrage FDM info
            06/10/2018
            20:45:00

            41 - HANDBALL CLUB GIVENCHY EN GOHELLE S1

            26 - ENTENTE LA FERE - LAON HANDBALL

            arbitrage FDM info
            06/10/2018
            21:00:00

            30 - SAINT QUENTIN HANDBALL

            25 - H.B.C. CORBIE

            arbitrage FDM info
            06/10/2018
            21:00:00

            22 - A.H.A.E AILLY LE HAUT CLOCHER.

            49 - WALLERS ARENBERG HANDBALL

            arbitrage FDM info
            06/10/2018
            20:30:00

            26 - HANDBALL HERSIN COUPIGNY 2

            29 - HBC VIEUX CONDE

            arbitrage FDM info
          • Journée 5 du 13/10/2018 au 14/10/2018

            14/10/2018
            17:00:00

            34 - WALLERS ARENBERG HANDBALL

            38 - SAINT QUENTIN HANDBALL

            arbitrage FDM info
            13/10/2018
            21:00:00

            33 - HANDBALL CLUB SALOUEL

            23 - HANDBALL HERSIN COUPIGNY 2

            arbitrage FDM info
            13/10/2018
            20:00:00

            34 - HBC VIEUX CONDE

            25 - A.H.A.E AILLY LE HAUT CLOCHER.

            arbitrage FDM info
            13/10/2018
            20:45:00

            22 - H.B.C. CORBIE

            35 - HANDBALL CLUB GIVENCHY EN GOHELLE S1

            arbitrage FDM info
            13/10/2018
            21:00:00

            24 - ENTENTE LA FERE - LAON HANDBALL

            27 - HANDBALL BIACHE VALLEE SCARPE

            arbitrage FDM info
          • Journée 6 du 20/10/2018 au 21/10/2018

            20/10/2018
            20:30:00

            37 - HANDBALL BIACHE VALLEE SCARPE

            18 - H.B.C. CORBIE

            arbitrage FDM info
            20/10/2018
            20:30:00

            28 - HANDBALL CLUB GIVENCHY EN GOHELLE S1

            28 - SAINT QUENTIN HANDBALL

            arbitrage FDM info
            20/10/2018
            20:30:00

            20 - HBC VIEUX CONDE

            28 - WALLERS ARENBERG HANDBALL

            arbitrage FDM info
            20/10/2018
            21:00:00

            29 - A.H.A.E AILLY LE HAUT CLOCHER.

            45 - HANDBALL CLUB SALOUEL

            arbitrage FDM info
            20/10/2018
            18:30:00

            30 - HANDBALL HERSIN COUPIGNY 2

            23 - ENTENTE LA FERE - LAON HANDBALL

            arbitrage FDM info
          • Journée 7 du 10/11/2018 au 11/11/2018

            10/11/2018
            19:00:00

            27 - WALLERS ARENBERG HANDBALL

            29 - HANDBALL CLUB GIVENCHY EN GOHELLE S1

            arbitrage FDM info
            10/11/2018
            20:30:00

            33 - HANDBALL CLUB SALOUEL

            27 - HBC VIEUX CONDE

            arbitrage FDM info
            10/11/2018
            21:00:00

            36 - SAINT QUENTIN HANDBALL

            37 - HANDBALL BIACHE VALLEE SCARPE

            arbitrage FDM info
            10/11/2018
            20:30:00

            38 - HANDBALL HERSIN COUPIGNY 2

            23 - H.B.C. CORBIE

            arbitrage FDM info
            10/11/2018
            21:00:00

            34 - ENTENTE LA FERE - LAON HANDBALL

            19 - A.H.A.E AILLY LE HAUT CLOCHER.

            arbitrage FDM info
          • Journée 8 du 17/11/2018 au 18/11/2018

            17/11/2018
            18:00:00

            20 - HANDBALL BIACHE VALLEE SCARPE

            17 - HANDBALL CLUB GIVENCHY EN GOHELLE S1

            arbitrage FDM info
            01/12/2018
            20:00:00

            32 - HANDBALL CLUB SALOUEL

            22 - WALLERS ARENBERG HANDBALL

            arbitrage FDM info
            17/11/2018
            20:00:00

            28 - HBC VIEUX CONDE

            28 - ENTENTE LA FERE - LAON HANDBALL

            arbitrage FDM info
            05/01/2019
            21:00:00

            27 - A.H.A.E AILLY LE HAUT CLOCHER.

            31 - H.B.C. CORBIE

            arbitrage FDM info
            15/12/2018
            20:15:00

            28 - SAINT QUENTIN HANDBALL

            29 - HANDBALL HERSIN COUPIGNY 2

            arbitrage FDM info
          • Journée 9 du 24/11/2018 au 25/11/2018

            12/01/2019
            20:30:00

            29 - WALLERS ARENBERG HANDBALL

            25 - HANDBALL BIACHE VALLEE SCARPE

            arbitrage FDM info
            24/11/2018
            21:00:00

            34 - HANDBALL CLUB GIVENCHY EN GOHELLE S1

            26 - HANDBALL HERSIN COUPIGNY 2

            arbitrage FDM info
            24/11/2018
            21:00:00

            48 - SAINT QUENTIN HANDBALL

            26 - A.H.A.E AILLY LE HAUT CLOCHER.

            arbitrage FDM info
            22/12/2018
            18:30:00

            26 - H.B.C. CORBIE

            34 - HBC VIEUX CONDE

            arbitrage FDM info
            24/11/2018
            21:00:00

            25 - ENTENTE LA FERE - LAON HANDBALL

            31 - HANDBALL CLUB SALOUEL

            arbitrage FDM info
          • Journée 10 du 08/12/2018 au 09/12/2018

            08/12/2018
            21:00:00

            41 - HANDBALL CLUB SALOUEL

            23 - H.B.C. CORBIE

            arbitrage FDM info
            08/12/2018
            21:00:00

            35 - SAINT QUENTIN HANDBALL

            28 - HBC VIEUX CONDE

            arbitrage FDM info
            08/12/2018
            20:30:00

            44 - HANDBALL CLUB GIVENCHY EN GOHELLE S1

            23 - A.H.A.E AILLY LE HAUT CLOCHER.

            arbitrage FDM info
            08/12/2018
            21:00:00

            28 - HANDBALL BIACHE VALLEE SCARPE

            21 - HANDBALL HERSIN COUPIGNY 2

            arbitrage FDM info
            09/12/2018
            11:00:00

            35 - WALLERS ARENBERG HANDBALL

            27 - ENTENTE LA FERE - LAON HANDBALL

            arbitrage FDM info
          • Journée 11 du 19/01/2019 au 20/01/2019

            19/01/2019
            18:30:00

            30 - HANDBALL HERSIN COUPIGNY 2

            31 - WALLERS ARENBERG HANDBALL

            arbitrage FDM info
            19/01/2019
            21:00:00

            25 - A.H.A.E AILLY LE HAUT CLOCHER.

            30 - HANDBALL BIACHE VALLEE SCARPE

            arbitrage FDM info
            19/01/2019
            20:30:00

            24 - HBC VIEUX CONDE

            27 - HANDBALL CLUB GIVENCHY EN GOHELLE S1

            arbitrage FDM info
            19/01/2019
            20:00:00

            34 - HANDBALL CLUB SALOUEL

            23 - SAINT QUENTIN HANDBALL

            arbitrage FDM info
            20/01/2019
            16:00:00

            42 - ENTENTE LA FERE - LAON HANDBALL

            27 - H.B.C. CORBIE

            arbitrage FDM info
          • Journée 12 du 26/01/2019 au 27/01/2019

            26/01/2019
            19:00:00

            26 - H.B.C. CORBIE

            36 - WALLERS ARENBERG HANDBALL

            arbitrage FDM info
            26/01/2019
            18:30:00

            26 - HANDBALL CLUB GIVENCHY EN GOHELLE S1

            29 - HANDBALL CLUB SALOUEL

            arbitrage FDM info
            27/01/2019
            15:00:00

            34 - HANDBALL BIACHE VALLEE SCARPE

            30 - HBC VIEUX CONDE

            arbitrage FDM info
            26/01/2019
            20:30:00

            34 - HANDBALL HERSIN COUPIGNY 2

            15 - A.H.A.E AILLY LE HAUT CLOCHER.

            arbitrage FDM info
            26/01/2019
            19:00:00

            31 - SAINT QUENTIN HANDBALL

            25 - ENTENTE LA FERE - LAON HANDBALL

            arbitrage FDM info
          • Journée 13 du 02/02/2019 au 03/02/2019

            03/02/2019
            16:00:00

            32 - HANDBALL CLUB SALOUEL

            21 - HANDBALL BIACHE VALLEE SCARPE

            arbitrage FDM info
            02/02/2019
            21:00:00

            23 - ENTENTE LA FERE - LAON HANDBALL

            35 - HANDBALL CLUB GIVENCHY EN GOHELLE S1

            arbitrage FDM info
            03/02/2019
            15:00:00

            26 - H.B.C. CORBIE

            45 - SAINT QUENTIN HANDBALL

            arbitrage FDM info
            02/02/2019
            18:00:00

            26 - WALLERS ARENBERG HANDBALL

            29 - A.H.A.E AILLY LE HAUT CLOCHER.

            arbitrage FDM info
            02/02/2019
            20:30:00

            30 - HBC VIEUX CONDE

            30 - HANDBALL HERSIN COUPIGNY 2

            arbitrage FDM info
          • Journée 14 du 02/03/2019 au 03/03/2019

            02/03/2019
            20:00:00

            35 - SAINT QUENTIN HANDBALL

            25 - WALLERS ARENBERG HANDBALL

            arbitrage FDM info
            02/03/2019
            20:30:00

            26 - HANDBALL HERSIN COUPIGNY 2

            32 - HANDBALL CLUB SALOUEL

            arbitrage FDM info
            02/03/2019
            21:00:00

            23 - A.H.A.E AILLY LE HAUT CLOCHER.

            26 - HBC VIEUX CONDE

            arbitrage FDM info
            03/03/2019
            16:15:00

            31 - HANDBALL CLUB GIVENCHY EN GOHELLE S1

            18 - H.B.C. CORBIE

            arbitrage FDM info
            02/03/2019
            21:00:00

            32 - HANDBALL BIACHE VALLEE SCARPE

            28 - ENTENTE LA FERE - LAON HANDBALL

            arbitrage FDM info
          • Journée 15 du 09/03/2019 au 10/03/2019

            10/03/2019
            15:00:00

            25 - H.B.C. CORBIE

            35 - HANDBALL BIACHE VALLEE SCARPE

            arbitrage FDM info
            09/03/2019
            20:00:00

            32 - SAINT QUENTIN HANDBALL

            33 - HANDBALL CLUB GIVENCHY EN GOHELLE S1

            arbitrage FDM info
            10/03/2019
            15:00:00

            29 - WALLERS ARENBERG HANDBALL

            27 - HBC VIEUX CONDE

            arbitrage FDM info
            09/03/2019
            21:00:00

            41 - HANDBALL CLUB SALOUEL

            19 - A.H.A.E AILLY LE HAUT CLOCHER.

            arbitrage FDM info
            09/03/2019
            21:00:00

            37 - ENTENTE LA FERE - LAON HANDBALL

            36 - HANDBALL HERSIN COUPIGNY 2

            arbitrage FDM info
          • Journée 16 du 16/03/2019 au 17/03/2019

            16/03/2019
            20:30:00

            41 - HANDBALL CLUB GIVENCHY EN GOHELLE S1

            28 - WALLERS ARENBERG HANDBALL

            arbitrage FDM info
            16/03/2019
            20:30:00

            26 - HBC VIEUX CONDE

            29 - HANDBALL CLUB SALOUEL

            arbitrage FDM info
            16/03/2019
            19:00:00

            27 - HANDBALL BIACHE VALLEE SCARPE

            33 - SAINT QUENTIN HANDBALL

            arbitrage FDM info
            16/03/2019
            20:00:00

            26 - H.B.C. CORBIE

            31 - HANDBALL HERSIN COUPIGNY 2

            arbitrage FDM info
            16/03/2019
            21:00:00

            29 - A.H.A.E AILLY LE HAUT CLOCHER.

            41 - ENTENTE LA FERE - LAON HANDBALL

            arbitrage FDM info
          • Journée 17 du 23/03/2019 au 24/03/2019

            23/03/2019
            21:00:00

            24 - HANDBALL CLUB GIVENCHY EN GOHELLE S1

            25 - HANDBALL BIACHE VALLEE SCARPE

            arbitrage FDM info
            23/03/2019
            20:30:00

            32 - WALLERS ARENBERG HANDBALL

            32 - HANDBALL CLUB SALOUEL

            arbitrage FDM info
            23/03/2019
            21:00:00

            29 - ENTENTE LA FERE - LAON HANDBALL

            19 - HBC VIEUX CONDE

            arbitrage FDM info
            23/03/2019
            18:45:00

            22 - H.B.C. CORBIE

            34 - A.H.A.E AILLY LE HAUT CLOCHER.

            arbitrage FDM info
            23/03/2019
            20:30:00

            32 - HANDBALL HERSIN COUPIGNY 2

            24 - SAINT QUENTIN HANDBALL

            arbitrage FDM info
          • Journée 18 du 30/03/2019 au 31/03/2019

            30/03/2019
            20:30:00

            41 - HANDBALL BIACHE VALLEE SCARPE

            22 - WALLERS ARENBERG HANDBALL

            arbitrage FDM info
            31/03/2019
            14:30:00

            23 - HANDBALL HERSIN COUPIGNY 2

            31 - HANDBALL CLUB GIVENCHY EN GOHELLE S1

            arbitrage FDM info
            30/03/2019
            21:00:00

            25 - A.H.A.E AILLY LE HAUT CLOCHER.

            33 - SAINT QUENTIN HANDBALL

            arbitrage FDM info
            30/03/2019
            20:30:00

            33 - HBC VIEUX CONDE

            22 - H.B.C. CORBIE

            arbitrage FDM info
            30/03/2019
            21:00:00

            26 - HANDBALL CLUB SALOUEL

            25 - ENTENTE LA FERE - LAON HANDBALL

            arbitrage FDM info

          Publicité