03 Excellence Regionale 56-03-EXCELLENCE MASCULIN

  Équipes Pts J G Nuls P Buts + Buts - Diff
1 ENT HTE RIVIERE/BOGNY 36 13 11 1 1 415 323 92
2 ASPTT CHALONS 29 13 7 2 4 343 266 77
3 ARDENNE METROPOLE 29 13 7 2 4 386 339 47
4 ENT. SAVINO/ROSIERES 2 29 13 7 2 4 337 335 2
5 HB MONTIER-en-DER 28 13 7 1 5 332 317 15
6 LANGRES 28 13 7 2 3 341 309 32
7 ENT. AY/EPERNAY 27 13 6 2 5 346 331 15
8 ENT. PONT VARIN/CHEVILLON 27 13 7 1 4 347 312 35
9 LACS CHAMPAGNE HB 26 13 6 1 6 371 375 -4
10 ENT. ETAC/STE MAURE 2 18 13 3 0 10 301 403 -102
11 RC ANGLURE 15 13 1 0 12 296 415 -119
12 VAL DE MEUSE 15 13 1 0 12 322 412 -90

Afficher la dernière journée

  • Journée 1 du 14/09/2018 au 16/09/2018

    15/09/2018
    19:00:00

    29 - RC ANGLURE

    30 - ENT HTE RIVIERE/BOGNY

    arbitrage FDM info
    15/09/2018
    18:30:00

    27 - VAL DE MEUSE

    29 - LANGRES

    arbitrage FDM info
    15/09/2018
    18:15:00

    30 - ENT. SAVINO/ROSIERES 2

    20 - LACS CHAMPAGNE HB

    arbitrage FDM info
    15/09/2018
    20:30:00

    15 - ENT. ETAC/STE MAURE 2

    43 - ASPTT CHALONS

    arbitrage FDM info
    15/09/2018
    20:00:00

    38 - ARDENNE METROPOLE

    19 - ENT. AY/EPERNAY

    arbitrage FDM info
    15/09/2018
    18:00:00

    31 - ENT. PONT VARIN/CHEVILLON

    21 - HB MONTIER-en-DER

    arbitrage FDM info
  • Journée 2 du 21/09/2018 au 23/09/2018

    23/09/2018
    16:00:00

    35 - ENT HTE RIVIERE/BOGNY

    27 - VAL DE MEUSE

    arbitrage FDM info
    23/09/2018
    16:00:00

    28 - LACS CHAMPAGNE HB

    24 - RC ANGLURE

    arbitrage FDM info
    22/09/2018
    20:00:00

    29 - LANGRES

    22 - ENT. ETAC/STE MAURE 2

    arbitrage FDM info
    22/09/2018
    18:30:00

    35 - ENT. AY/EPERNAY

    28 - ENT. SAVINO/ROSIERES 2

    arbitrage FDM info
    22/09/2018
    20:30:00

    22 - ASPTT CHALONS

    22 - ENT. PONT VARIN/CHEVILLON

    arbitrage FDM info
    22/09/2018
    20:00:00

    24 - HB MONTIER-en-DER

    22 - ARDENNE METROPOLE

    arbitrage FDM info
  • Journée 3 du 05/10/2018 au 07/10/2018

    06/10/2018
    18:30:00

    41 - ENT HTE RIVIERE/BOGNY

    37 - LACS CHAMPAGNE HB

    arbitrage FDM info
    06/10/2018
    20:30:00

    27 - ENT. ETAC/STE MAURE 2

    20 - VAL DE MEUSE

    arbitrage FDM info
    06/10/2018
    19:00:00

    16 - RC ANGLURE

    34 - ENT. AY/EPERNAY

    arbitrage FDM info
    06/10/2018
    20:15:00

    - ENT. PONT VARIN/CHEVILLON

    - LANGRES

    arbitrage FDM info
    06/10/2018
    18:15:00

    21 - ENT. SAVINO/ROSIERES 2

    20 - HB MONTIER-en-DER

    arbitrage FDM info
    06/10/2018
    20:30:00

    22 - ARDENNE METROPOLE

    34 - ASPTT CHALONS

    arbitrage FDM info
  • Journée 4 du 12/10/2018 au 14/10/2018

    14/10/2018
    16:00:00

    20 - ENT. ETAC/STE MAURE 2

    28 - ENT HTE RIVIERE/BOGNY

    arbitrage FDM info
    13/10/2018
    19:00:00

    27 - ENT. AY/EPERNAY

    29 - LACS CHAMPAGNE HB

    arbitrage FDM info
    13/10/2018
    18:30:00

    25 - VAL DE MEUSE

    35 - ENT. PONT VARIN/CHEVILLON

    arbitrage FDM info
    13/10/2018
    20:00:00

    28 - HB MONTIER-en-DER

    21 - RC ANGLURE

    arbitrage FDM info
    13/10/2018
    20:00:00

    29 - LANGRES

    29 - ARDENNE METROPOLE

    arbitrage FDM info
    13/10/2018
    20:30:00

    28 - ASPTT CHALONS

    20 - ENT. SAVINO/ROSIERES 2

    arbitrage FDM info
  • Journée 5 du 19/10/2018 au 21/10/2018

    21/10/2018
    16:00:00

    28 - ENT HTE RIVIERE/BOGNY

    13 - ENT. AY/EPERNAY

    arbitrage FDM info
    20/10/2018
    20:15:00

    47 - ENT. PONT VARIN/CHEVILLON

    32 - ENT. ETAC/STE MAURE 2

    arbitrage FDM info
    21/10/2018
    15:00:00

    27 - LACS CHAMPAGNE HB

    26 - HB MONTIER-en-DER

    arbitrage FDM info
    20/10/2018
    20:30:00

    41 - ARDENNE METROPOLE

    25 - VAL DE MEUSE

    arbitrage FDM info
    20/10/2018
    19:00:00

    22 - RC ANGLURE

    28 - ASPTT CHALONS

    arbitrage FDM info
    20/10/2018
    18:30:00

    29 - ENT. SAVINO/ROSIERES 2

    26 - LANGRES

    arbitrage FDM info
  • Journée 6 du 26/10/2018 au 28/10/2018

    27/10/2018
    18:00:00

    25 - ENT. PONT VARIN/CHEVILLON

    28 - ENT HTE RIVIERE/BOGNY

    arbitrage FDM info
    28/10/2018
    14:00:00

    26 - ENT. AY/EPERNAY

    24 - HB MONTIER-en-DER

    arbitrage FDM info
    28/10/2018
    15:00:00

    34 - ENT. ETAC/STE MAURE 2

    28 - ARDENNE METROPOLE

    arbitrage FDM info
    27/10/2018
    20:30:00

    29 - ASPTT CHALONS

    16 - LACS CHAMPAGNE HB

    arbitrage FDM info
    27/10/2018
    18:00:00

    36 - VAL DE MEUSE

    24 - ENT. SAVINO/ROSIERES 2

    arbitrage FDM info
    27/10/2018
    20:00:00

    28 - LANGRES

    23 - RC ANGLURE

    arbitrage FDM info
  • Journée 7 du 09/11/2018 au 11/11/2018

    10/11/2018
    18:30:00

    26 - ENT HTE RIVIERE/BOGNY

    26 - HB MONTIER-en-DER

    arbitrage FDM info
    10/11/2018
    19:00:00

    26 - ARDENNE METROPOLE

    28 - ENT. PONT VARIN/CHEVILLON

    arbitrage FDM info
    10/11/2018
    19:00:00

    23 - ENT. AY/EPERNAY

    23 - ASPTT CHALONS

    arbitrage FDM info
    10/11/2018
    19:00:00

    24 - ENT. SAVINO/ROSIERES 2

    22 - ENT. ETAC/STE MAURE 2

    arbitrage FDM info
    10/11/2018
    20:30:00

    24 - LACS CHAMPAGNE HB

    24 - LANGRES

    arbitrage FDM info
    10/11/2018
    18:30:00

    30 - RC ANGLURE

    26 - VAL DE MEUSE

    arbitrage FDM info
  • Journée 8 du 16/11/2018 au 18/11/2018

    17/11/2018
    20:30:00

    30 - ARDENNE METROPOLE

    23 - ENT HTE RIVIERE/BOGNY

    arbitrage FDM info
    08/12/2018
    20:30:00

    20 - ASPTT CHALONS

    23 - HB MONTIER-en-DER

    arbitrage FDM info
    08/12/2018
    16:00:00

    27 - ENT. PONT VARIN/CHEVILLON

    30 - ENT. SAVINO/ROSIERES 2

    arbitrage FDM info
    01/12/2018
    20:00:00

    30 - LANGRES

    20 - ENT. AY/EPERNAY

    arbitrage FDM info
    18/11/2018
    16:00:00

    33 - ENT. ETAC/STE MAURE 2

    24 - RC ANGLURE

    arbitrage FDM info
    01/12/2018
    17:00:00

    28 - VAL DE MEUSE

    33 - LACS CHAMPAGNE HB

    arbitrage FDM info
  • Journée 9 du 23/11/2018 au 25/11/2018

    25/11/2018
    16:00:00

    35 - ENT HTE RIVIERE/BOGNY

    22 - ASPTT CHALONS

    arbitrage FDM info
    24/11/2018
    18:30:00

    23 - ENT. SAVINO/ROSIERES 2

    23 - ARDENNE METROPOLE

    arbitrage FDM info
    24/11/2018
    20:00:00

    25 - LANGRES

    30 - HB MONTIER-en-DER

    arbitrage FDM info
    24/11/2018
    18:30:00

    25 - RC ANGLURE

    37 - ENT. PONT VARIN/CHEVILLON

    arbitrage FDM info
    24/11/2018
    19:00:00

    30 - ENT. AY/EPERNAY

    22 - VAL DE MEUSE

    arbitrage FDM info
    24/11/2018
    20:30:00

    34 - LACS CHAMPAGNE HB

    29 - ENT. ETAC/STE MAURE 2

    arbitrage FDM info
  • Journée 10 du 11/01/2019 au 13/01/2019

    12/01/2019
    18:45:00

    26 - ENT. SAVINO/ROSIERES 2

    29 - ENT HTE RIVIERE/BOGNY

    arbitrage FDM info
    12/01/2019
    20:00:00

    29 - LANGRES

    25 - ASPTT CHALONS

    arbitrage FDM info
    12/01/2019
    18:30:00

    38 - ARDENNE METROPOLE

    25 - RC ANGLURE

    arbitrage FDM info
    12/01/2019
    18:00:00

    19 - VAL DE MEUSE

    29 - HB MONTIER-en-DER

    arbitrage FDM info
    12/01/2019
    20:30:00

    28 - LACS CHAMPAGNE HB

    31 - ENT. PONT VARIN/CHEVILLON

    arbitrage FDM info
    12/01/2019
    20:45:00

    20 - ENT. ETAC/STE MAURE 2

    42 - ENT. AY/EPERNAY

    arbitrage FDM info
  • Journée 11 du 18/01/2019 au 20/01/2019

    19/01/2019
    18:30:00

    38 - ENT HTE RIVIERE/BOGNY

    25 - LANGRES

    arbitrage FDM info
    19/01/2019
    18:30:00

    17 - RC ANGLURE

    27 - ENT. SAVINO/ROSIERES 2

    arbitrage FDM info
    19/01/2019
    20:30:00

    30 - ASPTT CHALONS

    19 - VAL DE MEUSE

    arbitrage FDM info
    19/01/2019
    20:00:00

    27 - LACS CHAMPAGNE HB

    30 - ARDENNE METROPOLE

    arbitrage FDM info
    19/01/2019
    20:00:00

    32 - HB MONTIER-en-DER

    27 - ENT. ETAC/STE MAURE 2

    arbitrage FDM info
    20/01/2019
    16:00:00

    30 - ENT. AY/EPERNAY

    24 - ENT. PONT VARIN/CHEVILLON

    arbitrage FDM info
  • Journée 12 du 25/01/2019 au 27/01/2019

    27/01/2019
    14:00:00

    40 - ENT HTE RIVIERE/BOGNY

    17 - RC ANGLURE

    arbitrage FDM info
    26/01/2019
    20:00:00

    35 - LANGRES

    22 - VAL DE MEUSE

    arbitrage FDM info
    26/01/2019
    21:00:00

    30 - LACS CHAMPAGNE HB

    33 - ENT. SAVINO/ROSIERES 2

    arbitrage FDM info
    26/01/2019
    20:30:00

    20 - ASPTT CHALONS

    FO - ENT. ETAC/STE MAURE 2

    arbitrage FDM info
    26/01/2019
    19:00:00

    25 - ENT. AY/EPERNAY

    27 - ARDENNE METROPOLE

    arbitrage FDM info
    26/01/2019
    20:30:00

    26 - HB MONTIER-en-DER

    20 - ENT. PONT VARIN/CHEVILLON

    arbitrage FDM info
  • Journée 13 du 01/02/2019 au 03/02/2019

    02/02/2019
    19:00:00

    26 - VAL DE MEUSE

    34 - ENT HTE RIVIERE/BOGNY

    arbitrage FDM info
    02/02/2019
    18:30:00

    23 - RC ANGLURE

    38 - LACS CHAMPAGNE HB

    arbitrage FDM info
    03/02/2019
    14:00:00

    20 - ENT. ETAC/STE MAURE 2

    32 - LANGRES

    arbitrage FDM info
    02/02/2019
    18:15:00

    22 - ENT. SAVINO/ROSIERES 2

    22 - ENT. AY/EPERNAY

    arbitrage FDM info
    02/02/2019
    18:00:00

    20 - ENT. PONT VARIN/CHEVILLON

    19 - ASPTT CHALONS

    arbitrage FDM info
    02/02/2019
    20:30:00

    32 - ARDENNE METROPOLE

    23 - HB MONTIER-en-DER

    arbitrage FDM info
  • Journée 14 du 01/03/2019 au 03/03/2019

    02/03/2019
    19:30:00

    - LACS CHAMPAGNE HB

    - ENT HTE RIVIERE/BOGNY

    arbitrage   info
    02/03/2019
    18:30:00

    - VAL DE MEUSE

    - ENT. ETAC/STE MAURE 2

    arbitrage   info
    02/03/2019
    21:00:00

    - ENT. AY/EPERNAY

    - RC ANGLURE

    arbitrage   info
    02/03/2019
    20:00:00

    - LANGRES

    - ENT. PONT VARIN/CHEVILLON

    arbitrage   info
    02/03/2019
    20:00:00

    - HB MONTIER-en-DER

    - ENT. SAVINO/ROSIERES 2

    arbitrage   info
    02/03/2019
    20:30:00

    - ASPTT CHALONS

    - ARDENNE METROPOLE

    arbitrage   info
  • Journée 15 du 08/03/2019 au 10/03/2019

    09/03/2019
    18:30:00

    - ENT HTE RIVIERE/BOGNY

    - ENT. ETAC/STE MAURE 2

    arbitrage   info
    09/03/2019
    19:00:00

    - LACS CHAMPAGNE HB

    - ENT. AY/EPERNAY

    arbitrage   info
    09/03/2019
    20:00:00

    - ENT. PONT VARIN/CHEVILLON

    - VAL DE MEUSE

    arbitrage   info
    09/03/2019
    19:00:00

    - RC ANGLURE

    - HB MONTIER-en-DER

    arbitrage   info
    09/03/2019
    20:30:00

    - ARDENNE METROPOLE

    - LANGRES

    arbitrage   info
    09/03/2019
    18:00:00

    - ENT. SAVINO/ROSIERES 2

    - ASPTT CHALONS

    arbitrage   info
  • Journée 16 du 22/03/2019 au 24/03/2019

    23/03/2019
    19:00:00

    - ENT. AY/EPERNAY

    - ENT HTE RIVIERE/BOGNY

    arbitrage   info
    24/03/2019
    14:00:00

    - ENT. ETAC/STE MAURE 2

    - ENT. PONT VARIN/CHEVILLON

    arbitrage   info
    23/03/2019
    20:00:00

    - HB MONTIER-en-DER

    - LACS CHAMPAGNE HB

    arbitrage   info
    23/03/2019
    18:00:00

    - VAL DE MEUSE

    - ARDENNE METROPOLE

    arbitrage   info
    23/03/2019
    20:30:00

    - ASPTT CHALONS

    - RC ANGLURE

    arbitrage   info
    -

    - LANGRES

    - ENT. SAVINO/ROSIERES 2

    arbitrage   info
  • Journée 17 du 29/03/2019 au 31/03/2019

    30/03/2019
    18:30:00

    - ENT HTE RIVIERE/BOGNY

    - ENT. PONT VARIN/CHEVILLON

    arbitrage   info
    30/03/2019
    20:00:00

    - HB MONTIER-en-DER

    - ENT. AY/EPERNAY

    arbitrage   info
    30/03/2019
    18:30:00

    - ARDENNE METROPOLE

    - ENT. ETAC/STE MAURE 2

    arbitrage   info
    30/03/2019
    20:00:00

    - LACS CHAMPAGNE HB

    - ASPTT CHALONS

    arbitrage   info
    30/03/2019
    16:45:00

    - ENT. SAVINO/ROSIERES 2

    - VAL DE MEUSE

    arbitrage   info
    30/03/2019
    18:30:00

    - RC ANGLURE

    - LANGRES

    arbitrage   info
  • Journée 18 du 05/04/2019 au 07/04/2019

    06/04/2019
    20:00:00

    - HB MONTIER-en-DER

    - ENT HTE RIVIERE/BOGNY

    arbitrage   info
    -

    - ENT. PONT VARIN/CHEVILLON

    - ARDENNE METROPOLE

    arbitrage   info
    06/04/2019
    20:30:00

    - ASPTT CHALONS

    - ENT. AY/EPERNAY

    arbitrage   info
    06/04/2019
    18:30:00

    - ENT. ETAC/STE MAURE 2

    - ENT. SAVINO/ROSIERES 2

    arbitrage   info
    -

    - LANGRES

    - LACS CHAMPAGNE HB

    arbitrage   info
    06/04/2019
    18:00:00

    - VAL DE MEUSE

    - RC ANGLURE

    arbitrage   info
  • Journée 19 du 12/04/2019 au 14/04/2019

    14/04/2019
    14:00:00

    - ENT HTE RIVIERE/BOGNY

    - ARDENNE METROPOLE

    arbitrage   info
    13/04/2019
    20:00:00

    - HB MONTIER-en-DER

    - ASPTT CHALONS

    arbitrage   info
    -

    - ENT. SAVINO/ROSIERES 2

    - ENT. PONT VARIN/CHEVILLON

    arbitrage   info
    13/04/2019
    21:00:00

    - ENT. AY/EPERNAY

    - LANGRES

    arbitrage   info
    13/04/2019
    18:30:00

    - RC ANGLURE

    - ENT. ETAC/STE MAURE 2

    arbitrage   info
    13/04/2019
    20:00:00

    - LACS CHAMPAGNE HB

    - VAL DE MEUSE

    arbitrage   info
  • Journée 20 du 26/04/2019 au 28/04/2019

    28/04/2019
    16:00:00

    - ASPTT CHALONS

    - ENT HTE RIVIERE/BOGNY

    arbitrage   info
    27/04/2019
    19:00:00

    - ARDENNE METROPOLE

    - ENT. SAVINO/ROSIERES 2

    arbitrage   info
    27/04/2019
    20:30:00

    - HB MONTIER-en-DER

    - LANGRES

    arbitrage   info
    -

    - ENT. PONT VARIN/CHEVILLON

    - RC ANGLURE

    arbitrage   info
    27/04/2019
    18:00:00

    - VAL DE MEUSE

    - ENT. AY/EPERNAY

    arbitrage   info
    -

    - ENT. ETAC/STE MAURE 2

    - LACS CHAMPAGNE HB

    arbitrage   info
  • Journée 21 du 10/05/2019 au 12/05/2019

    -

    - ENT HTE RIVIERE/BOGNY

    - ENT. SAVINO/ROSIERES 2

    arbitrage   info
    11/05/2019
    20:30:00

    - ASPTT CHALONS

    - LANGRES

    arbitrage   info
    11/05/2019
    19:00:00

    - RC ANGLURE

    - ARDENNE METROPOLE

    arbitrage   info
    11/05/2019
    20:00:00

    - HB MONTIER-en-DER

    - VAL DE MEUSE

    arbitrage   info
    -

    - ENT. PONT VARIN/CHEVILLON

    - LACS CHAMPAGNE HB

    arbitrage   info
    -

    - ENT. AY/EPERNAY

    - ENT. ETAC/STE MAURE 2

    arbitrage   info
  • Journée 22 du 17/05/2019 au 19/05/2019

    -

    - LANGRES

    - ENT HTE RIVIERE/BOGNY

    arbitrage   info
    -

    - ENT. SAVINO/ROSIERES 2

    - RC ANGLURE

    arbitrage   info
    18/05/2019
    18:00:00

    - VAL DE MEUSE

    - ASPTT CHALONS

    arbitrage   info
    -

    - ARDENNE METROPOLE

    - LACS CHAMPAGNE HB

    arbitrage   info
    -

    - ENT. ETAC/STE MAURE 2

    - HB MONTIER-en-DER

    arbitrage   info
    -

    - ENT. PONT VARIN/CHEVILLON

    - ENT. AY/EPERNAY

    arbitrage   info
  • LFH
  • {$partenairesFooter.3.alt}
  • Coupe de France
  • Boutique officielle FFHB
  • Hand-clean