Grand-Est

  Équipes Pts J G Nuls P Buts + Buts - Diff
1 LINGOLSHEIM 12 4 4 0 0 143 106 37
2 STRASBOURG/SCHILTIGHEIM 3 10 4 3 0 1 122 111 11
3 CERNAY/WATTWILLER 2 10 4 2 2 0 106 97 9
4 HAGUENAU 2 10 4 3 0 1 123 122 1
5 MOLSHEIM 2 9 4 2 1 1 111 106 5
6 FC MULHOUSE 2 8 4 2 0 2 113 135 -22
7 PLOBSHEIM 2 8 4 2 0 2 125 115 10
8 BETSCHDORF/SELTZ 6 4 1 0 3 120 126 -6
9 ERSTEIN 6 4 1 0 3 105 121 -16
10 ASPTT MULHOUSE/RIXHEIM 2 5 3 1 0 2 82 85 -3
11 COTEAUX MULHOUSE 5 4 0 1 3 109 116 -7
12 LABAROCHE 3 3 0 0 3 73 92 -19

Afficher la dernière journée

  • Journée 1 du 14/09/2018 au 16/09/2018

    15/09/2018
    19:00:00

    33 - BETSCHDORF/SELTZ

    22 - LABAROCHE

    arbitrage FDM info
    16/09/2018
    14:00:00

    27 - ASPTT MULHOUSE/RIXHEIM 2

    22 - COTEAUX MULHOUSE

    arbitrage FDM info
    15/09/2018
    21:00:00

    25 - ERSTEIN

    32 - STRASBOURG/SCHILTIGHEIM 3

    arbitrage FDM info
    15/09/2018
    20:30:00

    26 - CERNAY/WATTWILLER 2

    26 - MOLSHEIM 2

    arbitrage FDM info
    16/09/2018
    16:00:00

    32 - FC MULHOUSE 2

    30 - PLOBSHEIM 2

    arbitrage FDM info
    15/09/2018
    18:00:00

    27 - HAGUENAU 2

    36 - LINGOLSHEIM

    arbitrage FDM info
  • Journée 2 du 21/09/2018 au 23/09/2018

    22/12/2018
    18:30:00

    - LABAROCHE

    - ASPTT MULHOUSE/RIXHEIM 2

    arbitrage   info
    23/09/2018
    11:15:00

    34 - STRASBOURG/SCHILTIGHEIM 3

    27 - BETSCHDORF/SELTZ

    arbitrage FDM info
    22/09/2018
    20:00:00

    21 - COTEAUX MULHOUSE

    21 - CERNAY/WATTWILLER 2

    arbitrage FDM info
    23/09/2018
    14:00:00

    26 - PLOBSHEIM 2

    28 - ERSTEIN

    arbitrage FDM info
    23/09/2018
    16:00:00

    24 - MOLSHEIM 2

    32 - HAGUENAU 2

    arbitrage FDM info
    22/09/2018
    19:00:00

    39 - LINGOLSHEIM

    22 - FC MULHOUSE 2

    arbitrage FDM info
  • Journée 3 du 05/10/2018 au 07/10/2018

    06/10/2018
    20:30:00

    24 - LABAROCHE

    30 - STRASBOURG/SCHILTIGHEIM 3

    arbitrage FDM info
    06/10/2018
    20:30:00

    30 - CERNAY/WATTWILLER 2

    23 - ASPTT MULHOUSE/RIXHEIM 2

    arbitrage FDM info
    06/10/2018
    21:00:00

    29 - BETSCHDORF/SELTZ

    34 - PLOBSHEIM 2

    arbitrage FDM info
    06/10/2018
    18:00:00

    31 - HAGUENAU 2

    30 - COTEAUX MULHOUSE

    arbitrage FDM info
    06/10/2018
    19:00:00

    26 - ERSTEIN

    32 - LINGOLSHEIM

    arbitrage FDM info
    07/10/2018
    16:00:00

    22 - FC MULHOUSE 2

    30 - MOLSHEIM 2

    arbitrage FDM info
  • Journée 4 du 12/10/2018 au 14/10/2018

    13/10/2018
    20:30:00

    29 - CERNAY/WATTWILLER 2

    27 - LABAROCHE

    arbitrage FDM info
    14/10/2018
    14:00:00

    35 - PLOBSHEIM 2

    26 - STRASBOURG/SCHILTIGHEIM 3

    arbitrage FDM info
    14/10/2018
    14:00:00

    32 - ASPTT MULHOUSE/RIXHEIM 2

    33 - HAGUENAU 2

    arbitrage FDM info
    13/10/2018
    19:00:00

    36 - LINGOLSHEIM

    31 - BETSCHDORF/SELTZ

    arbitrage FDM info
    13/10/2018
    20:00:00

    36 - COTEAUX MULHOUSE

    37 - FC MULHOUSE 2

    arbitrage FDM info
    13/10/2018
    20:30:00

    31 - MOLSHEIM 2

    26 - ERSTEIN

    arbitrage FDM info
  • Journée 5 du 19/10/2018 au 21/10/2018

    20/10/2018
    20:30:00

    - LABAROCHE

    - PLOBSHEIM 2

    arbitrage   info
    20/10/2018
    18:00:00

    - HAGUENAU 2

    - CERNAY/WATTWILLER 2

    arbitrage   info
    20/10/2018
    20:30:00

    - STRASBOURG/SCHILTIGHEIM 3

    - LINGOLSHEIM

    arbitrage   info
    21/10/2018
    16:00:00

    - FC MULHOUSE 2

    - ASPTT MULHOUSE/RIXHEIM 2

    arbitrage   info
    20/10/2018
    21:00:00

    - BETSCHDORF/SELTZ

    - MOLSHEIM 2

    arbitrage   info
    20/10/2018
    21:00:00

    - ERSTEIN

    - COTEAUX MULHOUSE

    arbitrage   info
  • Journée 6 du 26/10/2018 au 28/10/2018

    27/10/2018
    20:30:00

    - HAGUENAU 2

    - LABAROCHE

    arbitrage   info
    27/10/2018
    21:00:00

    - LINGOLSHEIM

    - PLOBSHEIM 2

    arbitrage   info
    27/10/2018
    20:30:00

    - CERNAY/WATTWILLER 2

    - FC MULHOUSE 2

    arbitrage   info
    27/10/2018
    20:30:00

    - MOLSHEIM 2

    - STRASBOURG/SCHILTIGHEIM 3

    arbitrage   info
    27/10/2018
    20:30:00

    - ASPTT MULHOUSE/RIXHEIM 2

    - ERSTEIN

    arbitrage   info
    27/10/2018
    20:00:00

    - COTEAUX MULHOUSE

    - BETSCHDORF/SELTZ

    arbitrage   info
  • Journée 7 du 09/11/2018 au 11/11/2018

    10/11/2018
    20:30:00

    - LABAROCHE

    - LINGOLSHEIM

    arbitrage   info
    11/11/2018
    16:00:00

    - FC MULHOUSE 2

    - HAGUENAU 2

    arbitrage   info
    10/11/2018
    20:30:00

    - PLOBSHEIM 2

    - MOLSHEIM 2

    arbitrage   info
    10/11/2018
    19:00:00

    - ERSTEIN

    - CERNAY/WATTWILLER 2

    arbitrage   info
    10/11/2018
    20:30:00

    - STRASBOURG/SCHILTIGHEIM 3

    - COTEAUX MULHOUSE

    arbitrage   info
    10/11/2018
    19:00:00

    - BETSCHDORF/SELTZ

    - ASPTT MULHOUSE/RIXHEIM 2

    arbitrage   info
  • Journée 8 du 16/11/2018 au 18/11/2018

    18/11/2018
    16:00:00

    - FC MULHOUSE 2

    - LABAROCHE

    arbitrage   info
    17/11/2018
    18:30:00

    - MOLSHEIM 2

    - LINGOLSHEIM

    arbitrage   info
    17/11/2018
    18:00:00

    - HAGUENAU 2

    - ERSTEIN

    arbitrage   info
    17/11/2018
    20:00:00

    - COTEAUX MULHOUSE

    - PLOBSHEIM 2

    arbitrage   info
    17/11/2018
    19:00:00

    - CERNAY/WATTWILLER 2

    - BETSCHDORF/SELTZ

    arbitrage   info
    18/11/2018
    16:00:00

    - ASPTT MULHOUSE/RIXHEIM 2

    - STRASBOURG/SCHILTIGHEIM 3

    arbitrage   info
  • Journée 9 du 23/11/2018 au 25/11/2018

    24/11/2018
    20:30:00

    - LABAROCHE

    - MOLSHEIM 2

    arbitrage   info
    24/11/2018
    19:00:00

    - ERSTEIN

    - FC MULHOUSE 2

    arbitrage   info
    24/11/2018
    19:00:00

    - LINGOLSHEIM

    - COTEAUX MULHOUSE

    arbitrage   info
    24/11/2018
    20:00:00

    - BETSCHDORF/SELTZ

    - HAGUENAU 2

    arbitrage   info
    25/11/2018
    14:00:00

    - PLOBSHEIM 2

    - ASPTT MULHOUSE/RIXHEIM 2

    arbitrage   info
    24/11/2018
    21:00:00

    - STRASBOURG/SCHILTIGHEIM 3

    - CERNAY/WATTWILLER 2

    arbitrage   info
  • Journée 10 du 11/01/2019 au 13/01/2019

    -

    - ERSTEIN

    - LABAROCHE

    arbitrage   info
    12/01/2019
    20:00:00

    - COTEAUX MULHOUSE

    - MOLSHEIM 2

    arbitrage   info
    -

    - FC MULHOUSE 2

    - BETSCHDORF/SELTZ

    arbitrage   info
    12/01/2019
    20:30:00

    - ASPTT MULHOUSE/RIXHEIM 2

    - LINGOLSHEIM

    arbitrage   info
    12/01/2019
    20:30:00

    - HAGUENAU 2

    - STRASBOURG/SCHILTIGHEIM 3

    arbitrage   info
    12/01/2019
    19:00:00

    - CERNAY/WATTWILLER 2

    - PLOBSHEIM 2

    arbitrage   info
  • Journée 11 du 18/01/2019 au 20/01/2019

    19/01/2019
    20:30:00

    - LABAROCHE

    - COTEAUX MULHOUSE

    arbitrage   info
    19/01/2019
    19:00:00

    - BETSCHDORF/SELTZ

    - ERSTEIN

    arbitrage   info
    20/01/2019
    16:00:00

    - MOLSHEIM 2

    - ASPTT MULHOUSE/RIXHEIM 2

    arbitrage   info
    -

    - STRASBOURG/SCHILTIGHEIM 3

    - FC MULHOUSE 2

    arbitrage   info
    19/01/2019
    19:00:00

    - LINGOLSHEIM

    - CERNAY/WATTWILLER 2

    arbitrage   info
    -

    - PLOBSHEIM 2

    - HAGUENAU 2

    arbitrage   info
  • Journée 12 du 25/01/2019 au 27/01/2019

    26/01/2019
    20:30:00

    - LABAROCHE

    - BETSCHDORF/SELTZ

    arbitrage   info
    26/01/2019
    20:00:00

    - COTEAUX MULHOUSE

    - ASPTT MULHOUSE/RIXHEIM 2

    arbitrage   info
    -

    - STRASBOURG/SCHILTIGHEIM 3

    - ERSTEIN

    arbitrage   info
    26/01/2019
    18:30:00

    - MOLSHEIM 2

    - CERNAY/WATTWILLER 2

    arbitrage   info
    -

    - PLOBSHEIM 2

    - FC MULHOUSE 2

    arbitrage   info
    26/01/2019
    19:00:00

    - LINGOLSHEIM

    - HAGUENAU 2

    arbitrage   info
  • Journée 13 du 01/02/2019 au 03/02/2019

    03/02/2019
    16:00:00

    - ASPTT MULHOUSE/RIXHEIM 2

    - LABAROCHE

    arbitrage   info
    02/02/2019
    19:00:00

    - BETSCHDORF/SELTZ

    - STRASBOURG/SCHILTIGHEIM 3

    arbitrage   info
    02/02/2019
    20:30:00

    - CERNAY/WATTWILLER 2

    - COTEAUX MULHOUSE

    arbitrage   info
    -

    - ERSTEIN

    - PLOBSHEIM 2

    arbitrage   info
    02/02/2019
    20:30:00

    - HAGUENAU 2

    - MOLSHEIM 2

    arbitrage   info
    -

    - FC MULHOUSE 2

    - LINGOLSHEIM

    arbitrage   info
  • Journée 14 du 01/03/2019 au 03/03/2019

    -

    - STRASBOURG/SCHILTIGHEIM 3

    - LABAROCHE

    arbitrage   info
    03/03/2019
    14:00:00

    - ASPTT MULHOUSE/RIXHEIM 2

    - CERNAY/WATTWILLER 2

    arbitrage   info
    -

    - PLOBSHEIM 2

    - BETSCHDORF/SELTZ

    arbitrage   info
    02/03/2019
    20:00:00

    - COTEAUX MULHOUSE

    - HAGUENAU 2

    arbitrage   info
    02/03/2019
    19:00:00

    - LINGOLSHEIM

    - ERSTEIN

    arbitrage   info
    03/03/2019
    14:00:00

    - MOLSHEIM 2

    - FC MULHOUSE 2

    arbitrage   info
  • Journée 15 du 08/03/2019 au 10/03/2019

    09/03/2019
    20:30:00

    - LABAROCHE

    - CERNAY/WATTWILLER 2

    arbitrage   info
    -

    - STRASBOURG/SCHILTIGHEIM 3

    - PLOBSHEIM 2

    arbitrage   info
    09/03/2019
    20:30:00

    - HAGUENAU 2

    - ASPTT MULHOUSE/RIXHEIM 2

    arbitrage   info
    -

    - BETSCHDORF/SELTZ

    - LINGOLSHEIM

    arbitrage   info
    -

    - FC MULHOUSE 2

    - COTEAUX MULHOUSE

    arbitrage   info
    -

    - ERSTEIN

    - MOLSHEIM 2

    arbitrage   info
  • Journée 16 du 22/03/2019 au 24/03/2019

    -

    - PLOBSHEIM 2

    - LABAROCHE

    arbitrage   info
    23/03/2019
    20:30:00

    - CERNAY/WATTWILLER 2

    - HAGUENAU 2

    arbitrage   info
    23/03/2019
    21:00:00

    - LINGOLSHEIM

    - STRASBOURG/SCHILTIGHEIM 3

    arbitrage   info
    23/03/2019
    20:00:00

    - ASPTT MULHOUSE/RIXHEIM 2

    - FC MULHOUSE 2

    arbitrage   info
    23/03/2019
    18:30:00

    - MOLSHEIM 2

    - BETSCHDORF/SELTZ

    arbitrage   info
    23/03/2019
    20:00:00

    - COTEAUX MULHOUSE

    - ERSTEIN

    arbitrage   info
  • Journée 17 du 29/03/2019 au 31/03/2019

    30/03/2019
    20:30:00

    - LABAROCHE

    - HAGUENAU 2

    arbitrage   info
    -

    - PLOBSHEIM 2

    - LINGOLSHEIM

    arbitrage   info
    -

    - FC MULHOUSE 2

    - CERNAY/WATTWILLER 2

    arbitrage   info
    -

    - STRASBOURG/SCHILTIGHEIM 3

    - MOLSHEIM 2

    arbitrage   info
    -

    - ERSTEIN

    - ASPTT MULHOUSE/RIXHEIM 2

    arbitrage   info
    -

    - BETSCHDORF/SELTZ

    - COTEAUX MULHOUSE

    arbitrage   info
  • Journée 18 du 05/04/2019 au 07/04/2019

    06/04/2019
    21:00:00

    - LINGOLSHEIM

    - LABAROCHE

    arbitrage   info
    06/04/2019
    18:00:00

    - HAGUENAU 2

    - FC MULHOUSE 2

    arbitrage   info
    07/04/2019
    14:00:00

    - MOLSHEIM 2

    - PLOBSHEIM 2

    arbitrage   info
    07/04/2019
    16:00:00

    - CERNAY/WATTWILLER 2

    - ERSTEIN

    arbitrage   info
    06/04/2019
    20:00:00

    - COTEAUX MULHOUSE

    - STRASBOURG/SCHILTIGHEIM 3

    arbitrage   info
    07/04/2019
    16:00:00

    - ASPTT MULHOUSE/RIXHEIM 2

    - BETSCHDORF/SELTZ

    arbitrage   info
  • Journée 19 du 12/04/2019 au 14/04/2019

    13/04/2019
    20:30:00

    - LABAROCHE

    - FC MULHOUSE 2

    arbitrage   info
    13/04/2019
    19:00:00

    - LINGOLSHEIM

    - MOLSHEIM 2

    arbitrage   info
    -

    - ERSTEIN

    - HAGUENAU 2

    arbitrage   info
    -

    - PLOBSHEIM 2

    - COTEAUX MULHOUSE

    arbitrage   info
    -

    - BETSCHDORF/SELTZ

    - CERNAY/WATTWILLER 2

    arbitrage   info
    -

    - STRASBOURG/SCHILTIGHEIM 3

    - ASPTT MULHOUSE/RIXHEIM 2

    arbitrage   info
  • Journée 20 du 26/04/2019 au 28/04/2019

    27/04/2019
    20:30:00

    - MOLSHEIM 2

    - LABAROCHE

    arbitrage   info
    -

    - FC MULHOUSE 2

    - ERSTEIN

    arbitrage   info
    27/04/2019
    20:00:00

    - COTEAUX MULHOUSE

    - LINGOLSHEIM

    arbitrage   info
    27/04/2019
    20:30:00

    - HAGUENAU 2

    - BETSCHDORF/SELTZ

    arbitrage   info
    28/04/2019
    14:00:00

    - ASPTT MULHOUSE/RIXHEIM 2

    - PLOBSHEIM 2

    arbitrage   info
    27/04/2019
    20:30:00

    - CERNAY/WATTWILLER 2

    - STRASBOURG/SCHILTIGHEIM 3

    arbitrage   info
  • Journée 21 du 10/05/2019 au 12/05/2019

    11/05/2019
    20:30:00

    - LABAROCHE

    - ERSTEIN

    arbitrage   info
    11/05/2019
    20:30:00

    - MOLSHEIM 2

    - COTEAUX MULHOUSE

    arbitrage   info
    -

    - BETSCHDORF/SELTZ

    - FC MULHOUSE 2

    arbitrage   info
    11/05/2019
    19:00:00

    - LINGOLSHEIM

    - ASPTT MULHOUSE/RIXHEIM 2

    arbitrage   info
    -

    - STRASBOURG/SCHILTIGHEIM 3

    - HAGUENAU 2

    arbitrage   info
    -

    - PLOBSHEIM 2

    - CERNAY/WATTWILLER 2

    arbitrage   info
  • Journée 22 du 17/05/2019 au 19/05/2019

    18/05/2019
    20:00:00

    - COTEAUX MULHOUSE

    - LABAROCHE

    arbitrage   info
    -

    - ERSTEIN

    - BETSCHDORF/SELTZ

    arbitrage   info
    18/05/2019
    20:00:00

    - ASPTT MULHOUSE/RIXHEIM 2

    - MOLSHEIM 2

    arbitrage   info
    -

    - FC MULHOUSE 2

    - STRASBOURG/SCHILTIGHEIM 3

    arbitrage   info
    18/05/2019
    18:00:00

    - CERNAY/WATTWILLER 2

    - LINGOLSHEIM

    arbitrage   info
    18/05/2019
    20:30:00

    - HAGUENAU 2

    - PLOBSHEIM 2

    arbitrage   info
  • France Euro 2018
  • LFH
  • {$partenairesFooter.3.alt}
  • Coupe de France
  • Boutique officielle FFHB
  • EHF
  • Hand-clean