Équipes Pts J G Nuls P Buts + Buts - Diff
          1 BASSIN MUSSIPONTAIN 55 19 18 0 1 582 420 162
          2 VILLERS 2 50 19 15 1 3 492 377 115
          3 SARREBOURG 2 50 19 15 1 3 517 431 86
          4 AMNEVILLE/ROMBAS 47 19 13 2 4 554 426 128
          5 BLR ARC MOSELLAN 40 19 10 1 8 493 476 17
          6 JARVILLE JEUNES 38 19 8 3 8 488 490 -2
          7 RODEMACK/HETTANGE 37 19 8 2 9 509 511 -2
          8 METZ HB 2 35 19 7 2 10 484 531 -47
          9 RAMBERVILLERS 31 19 6 0 13 526 567 -41
          10 VARANGEVILLE 28 19 4 1 14 454 522 -68
          11 NEUVES-MAISONS 2 25 19 3 0 16 435 546 -111
          12 NANCY SLUC 20 19 0 1 18 343 580 -237

          Afficher la dernière journée

          • Journée 1 du 15/09/2018 au 16/09/2018

            15/09/2018
            18:30:00

            28 - NEUVES-MAISONS 2

            39 - RAMBERVILLERS

            arbitrage FDM info
            15/09/2018
            20:30:00

            19 - BLR ARC MOSELLAN

            24 - SARREBOURG 2

            arbitrage FDM info
            15/09/2018
            20:30:00

            31 - AMNEVILLE/ROMBAS

            22 - VARANGEVILLE

            arbitrage FDM info
            16/09/2018
            16:00:00

            22 - RODEMACK/HETTANGE

            22 - JARVILLE JEUNES

            arbitrage FDM info
            15/09/2018
            20:30:00

            19 - METZ HB 2

            19 - VILLERS 2

            arbitrage FDM info
            15/09/2018
            18:00:00

            38 - BASSIN MUSSIPONTAIN

            10 - NANCY SLUC

            arbitrage FDM info
          • Journée 2 du 22/09/2018 au 23/09/2018

            22/09/2018
            21:00:00

            24 - RAMBERVILLERS

            32 - BLR ARC MOSELLAN

            arbitrage FDM info
            22/09/2018
            20:15:00

            24 - VARANGEVILLE

            20 - NEUVES-MAISONS 2

            arbitrage FDM info
            22/09/2018
            20:30:00

            35 - SARREBOURG 2

            26 - RODEMACK/HETTANGE

            arbitrage FDM info
            23/09/2018
            16:00:00

            24 - VILLERS 2

            18 - AMNEVILLE/ROMBAS

            arbitrage FDM info
            22/09/2018
            18:00:00

            17 - JARVILLE JEUNES

            33 - BASSIN MUSSIPONTAIN

            arbitrage FDM info
            22/09/2018
            19:00:00

            15 - NANCY SLUC

            32 - METZ HB 2

            arbitrage FDM info
          • Journée 3 du 06/10/2018 au 07/10/2018

            09/02/2019
            21:00:00

            32 - RAMBERVILLERS

            29 - VARANGEVILLE

            arbitrage FDM info
            06/10/2018
            19:00:00

            28 - RODEMACK/HETTANGE

            25 - BLR ARC MOSELLAN

            arbitrage FDM info
            06/10/2018
            18:30:00

            21 - NEUVES-MAISONS 2

            34 - VILLERS 2

            arbitrage FDM info
            06/10/2018
            20:30:00

            25 - BASSIN MUSSIPONTAIN

            23 - SARREBOURG 2

            arbitrage FDM info
            06/10/2018
            18:30:00

            36 - AMNEVILLE/ROMBAS

            14 - NANCY SLUC

            arbitrage FDM info
            06/10/2018
            21:00:00

            26 - METZ HB 2

            26 - JARVILLE JEUNES

            arbitrage FDM info
          • Journée 4 du 13/10/2018 au 14/10/2018

            14/10/2018
            16:00:00

            40 - RODEMACK/HETTANGE

            30 - RAMBERVILLERS

            arbitrage FDM info
            13/10/2018
            18:00:00

            29 - VILLERS 2

            16 - VARANGEVILLE

            arbitrage FDM info
            13/10/2018
            20:30:00

            36 - BASSIN MUSSIPONTAIN

            21 - BLR ARC MOSELLAN

            arbitrage FDM info
            13/10/2018
            19:00:00

            17 - NANCY SLUC

            24 - NEUVES-MAISONS 2

            arbitrage FDM info
            13/10/2018
            18:00:00

            29 - SARREBOURG 2

            26 - METZ HB 2

            arbitrage FDM info
            13/10/2018
            20:45:00

            23 - JARVILLE JEUNES

            23 - AMNEVILLE/ROMBAS

            arbitrage FDM info
          • Journée 5 du 20/10/2018 au 21/10/2018

            20/10/2018
            21:00:00

            24 - RAMBERVILLERS

            27 - VILLERS 2

            arbitrage FDM info
            20/10/2018
            20:30:00

            35 - BASSIN MUSSIPONTAIN

            28 - RODEMACK/HETTANGE

            arbitrage FDM info
            20/10/2018
            20:15:00

            38 - VARANGEVILLE

            10 - NANCY SLUC

            arbitrage FDM info
            20/10/2018
            20:00:00

            19 - METZ HB 2

            20 - BLR ARC MOSELLAN

            arbitrage FDM info
            20/10/2018
            18:30:00

            25 - NEUVES-MAISONS 2

            31 - JARVILLE JEUNES

            arbitrage FDM info
            20/10/2018
            20:30:00

            23 - AMNEVILLE/ROMBAS

            24 - SARREBOURG 2

            arbitrage FDM info
          • Journée 6 du 27/10/2018 au 28/10/2018

            27/10/2018
            18:00:00

            36 - BASSIN MUSSIPONTAIN

            25 - RAMBERVILLERS

            arbitrage FDM info
            27/10/2018
            19:00:00

            17 - NANCY SLUC

            28 - VILLERS 2

            arbitrage FDM info
            27/10/2018
            20:00:00

            36 - RODEMACK/HETTANGE

            27 - METZ HB 2

            arbitrage FDM info
            27/10/2018
            21:00:00

            26 - JARVILLE JEUNES

            25 - VARANGEVILLE

            arbitrage FDM info
            27/10/2018
            20:30:00

            23 - BLR ARC MOSELLAN

            23 - AMNEVILLE/ROMBAS

            arbitrage FDM info
            27/10/2018
            20:30:00

            29 - SARREBOURG 2

            20 - NEUVES-MAISONS 2

            arbitrage FDM info
          • Journée 7 du 10/11/2018 au 11/11/2018

            10/11/2018
            21:00:00

            37 - RAMBERVILLERS

            26 - NANCY SLUC

            arbitrage FDM info
            11/11/2018
            14:00:00

            23 - METZ HB 2

            34 - BASSIN MUSSIPONTAIN

            arbitrage FDM info
            10/11/2018
            18:00:00

            26 - VILLERS 2

            19 - JARVILLE JEUNES

            arbitrage FDM info
            10/11/2018
            18:30:00

            33 - AMNEVILLE/ROMBAS

            25 - RODEMACK/HETTANGE

            arbitrage FDM info
            10/11/2018
            20:15:00

            25 - VARANGEVILLE

            37 - SARREBOURG 2

            arbitrage FDM info
            10/11/2018
            20:30:00

            23 - NEUVES-MAISONS 2

            33 - BLR ARC MOSELLAN

            arbitrage FDM info
          • Journée 8 du 17/11/2018 au 18/11/2018

            08/12/2018
            18:00:00

            33 - METZ HB 2

            28 - RAMBERVILLERS

            arbitrage FDM info
            17/11/2018
            18:00:00

            29 - JARVILLE JEUNES

            20 - NANCY SLUC

            arbitrage FDM info
            17/11/2018
            20:30:00

            28 - BASSIN MUSSIPONTAIN

            23 - AMNEVILLE/ROMBAS

            arbitrage FDM info
            08/12/2018
            20:30:00

            24 - SARREBOURG 2

            23 - VILLERS 2

            arbitrage FDM info
            17/11/2018
            21:00:00

            38 - RODEMACK/HETTANGE

            21 - NEUVES-MAISONS 2

            arbitrage FDM info
            17/11/2018
            20:30:00

            24 - BLR ARC MOSELLAN

            23 - VARANGEVILLE

            arbitrage FDM info
          • Journée 9 du 24/11/2018 au 25/11/2018

            24/11/2018
            21:00:00

            27 - RAMBERVILLERS

            29 - JARVILLE JEUNES

            arbitrage FDM info
            24/11/2018
            20:30:00

            38 - AMNEVILLE/ROMBAS

            21 - METZ HB 2

            arbitrage FDM info
            24/11/2018
            19:00:00

            21 - NANCY SLUC

            24 - SARREBOURG 2

            arbitrage FDM info
            24/11/2018
            18:30:00

            22 - NEUVES-MAISONS 2

            31 - BASSIN MUSSIPONTAIN

            arbitrage FDM info
            24/11/2018
            18:00:00

            27 - VILLERS 2

            18 - BLR ARC MOSELLAN

            arbitrage FDM info
            24/11/2018
            20:15:00

            21 - VARANGEVILLE

            33 - RODEMACK/HETTANGE

            arbitrage FDM info
          • Journée 10 du 12/01/2019 au 13/01/2019

            12/01/2019
            18:00:00

            31 - AMNEVILLE/ROMBAS

            27 - RAMBERVILLERS

            arbitrage FDM info
            12/01/2019
            18:00:00

            26 - SARREBOURG 2

            22 - JARVILLE JEUNES

            arbitrage FDM info
            13/01/2019
            16:00:00

            22 - METZ HB 2

            21 - NEUVES-MAISONS 2

            arbitrage FDM info
            12/01/2019
            20:30:00

            36 - BLR ARC MOSELLAN

            20 - NANCY SLUC

            arbitrage FDM info
            12/01/2019
            20:30:00

            32 - BASSIN MUSSIPONTAIN

            28 - VARANGEVILLE

            arbitrage FDM info
            12/01/2019
            19:00:00

            20 - RODEMACK/HETTANGE

            31 - VILLERS 2

            arbitrage FDM info
          • Journée 11 du 19/01/2019 au 20/01/2019

            19/01/2019
            21:00:00

            30 - RAMBERVILLERS

            32 - SARREBOURG 2

            arbitrage FDM info
            19/01/2019
            20:30:00

            21 - NEUVES-MAISONS 2

            33 - AMNEVILLE/ROMBAS

            arbitrage FDM info
            19/01/2019
            18:30:00

            24 - JARVILLE JEUNES

            18 - BLR ARC MOSELLAN

            arbitrage FDM info
            19/01/2019
            20:15:00

            25 - VARANGEVILLE

            29 - METZ HB 2

            arbitrage FDM info
            20/01/2019
            14:00:00

            22 - NANCY SLUC

            25 - RODEMACK/HETTANGE

            arbitrage FDM info
            19/01/2019
            21:00:00

            18 - VILLERS 2

            23 - BASSIN MUSSIPONTAIN

            arbitrage FDM info
          • Journée 12 du 26/01/2019 au 27/01/2019

            26/01/2019
            20:00:00

            26 - RAMBERVILLERS

            25 - NEUVES-MAISONS 2

            arbitrage FDM info
            26/01/2019
            18:00:00

            28 - SARREBOURG 2

            20 - BLR ARC MOSELLAN

            arbitrage FDM info
            26/01/2019
            19:30:00

            21 - VARANGEVILLE

            31 - AMNEVILLE/ROMBAS

            arbitrage FDM info
            26/01/2019
            18:30:00

            23 - JARVILLE JEUNES

            26 - RODEMACK/HETTANGE

            arbitrage FDM info
            26/01/2019
            20:00:00

            28 - VILLERS 2

            21 - METZ HB 2

            arbitrage FDM info
            26/01/2019
            19:00:00

            11 - NANCY SLUC

            20 - BASSIN MUSSIPONTAIN

            arbitrage FDM info
          • Journée 13 du 02/02/2019 au 03/02/2019

            02/02/2019
            20:30:00

            38 - BLR ARC MOSELLAN

            27 - RAMBERVILLERS

            arbitrage FDM info
            02/02/2019
            20:30:00

            23 - NEUVES-MAISONS 2

            26 - VARANGEVILLE

            arbitrage FDM info
            03/02/2019
            16:00:00

            20 - RODEMACK/HETTANGE

            20 - SARREBOURG 2

            arbitrage FDM info
            02/02/2019
            18:30:00

            29 - AMNEVILLE/ROMBAS

            19 - VILLERS 2

            arbitrage FDM info
            02/02/2019
            20:30:00

            38 - BASSIN MUSSIPONTAIN

            27 - JARVILLE JEUNES

            arbitrage FDM info
            02/02/2019
            21:00:00

            35 - METZ HB 2

            16 - NANCY SLUC

            arbitrage FDM info
          • Journée 14 du 02/03/2019 au 03/03/2019

            02/03/2019
            20:15:00

            18 - VARANGEVILLE

            24 - RAMBERVILLERS

            arbitrage FDM info
            02/03/2019
            20:30:00

            25 - BLR ARC MOSELLAN

            16 - RODEMACK/HETTANGE

            arbitrage FDM info
            02/03/2019
            18:30:00

            28 - VILLERS 2

            18 - NEUVES-MAISONS 2

            arbitrage FDM info
            02/03/2019
            18:00:00

            26 - SARREBOURG 2

            22 - BASSIN MUSSIPONTAIN

            arbitrage FDM info
            02/03/2019
            19:00:00

            18 - NANCY SLUC

            33 - AMNEVILLE/ROMBAS

            arbitrage FDM info
            02/03/2019
            20:15:00

            44 - JARVILLE JEUNES

            18 - METZ HB 2

            arbitrage FDM info
          • Journée 15 du 09/03/2019 au 10/03/2019

            10/03/2019
            14:00:00

            28 - RAMBERVILLERS

            33 - RODEMACK/HETTANGE

            arbitrage FDM info
            09/03/2019
            17:40:00

            19 - VARANGEVILLE

            25 - VILLERS 2

            arbitrage FDM info
            09/03/2019
            20:30:00

            23 - BLR ARC MOSELLAN

            28 - BASSIN MUSSIPONTAIN

            arbitrage FDM info
            09/03/2019
            18:30:00

            29 - NEUVES-MAISONS 2

            20 - NANCY SLUC

            arbitrage FDM info
            09/03/2019
            20:30:00

            23 - METZ HB 2

            26 - SARREBOURG 2

            arbitrage FDM info
            09/03/2019
            18:30:00

            37 - AMNEVILLE/ROMBAS

            19 - JARVILLE JEUNES

            arbitrage FDM info
          • Journée 16 du 23/03/2019 au 24/03/2019

            23/03/2019
            21:00:00

            30 - VILLERS 2

            19 - RAMBERVILLERS

            arbitrage FDM info
            24/03/2019
            16:00:00

            23 - RODEMACK/HETTANGE

            31 - BASSIN MUSSIPONTAIN

            arbitrage FDM info
            23/03/2019
            21:00:00

            23 - NANCY SLUC

            23 - VARANGEVILLE

            arbitrage FDM info
            23/03/2019
            20:30:00

            37 - BLR ARC MOSELLAN

            29 - METZ HB 2

            arbitrage FDM info
            23/03/2019
            18:00:00

            28 - JARVILLE JEUNES

            26 - NEUVES-MAISONS 2

            arbitrage FDM info
            23/03/2019
            20:30:00

            26 - SARREBOURG 2

            27 - AMNEVILLE/ROMBAS

            arbitrage FDM info
          • Journée 17 du 30/03/2019 au 31/03/2019

            31/03/2019
            16:00:00

            23 - RAMBERVILLERS

            25 - BASSIN MUSSIPONTAIN

            arbitrage FDM info
            30/03/2019
            18:00:00

            31 - VILLERS 2

            17 - NANCY SLUC

            arbitrage FDM info
            31/03/2019
            14:00:00

            23 - METZ HB 2

            21 - RODEMACK/HETTANGE

            arbitrage FDM info
            30/03/2019
            18:30:00

            32 - VARANGEVILLE

            28 - JARVILLE JEUNES

            arbitrage FDM info
            30/03/2019
            18:30:00

            28 - AMNEVILLE/ROMBAS

            17 - BLR ARC MOSELLAN

            arbitrage FDM info
            30/03/2019
            20:30:00

            18 - NEUVES-MAISONS 2

            29 - SARREBOURG 2

            arbitrage FDM info
          • Journée 18 du 06/04/2019 au 07/04/2019

            06/04/2019
            19:00:00

            22 - NANCY SLUC

            28 - RAMBERVILLERS

            arbitrage FDM info
            06/04/2019
            18:00:00

            40 - BASSIN MUSSIPONTAIN

            25 - METZ HB 2

            arbitrage FDM info
            06/04/2019
            18:00:00

            17 - JARVILLE JEUNES

            18 - VILLERS 2

            arbitrage FDM info
            06/04/2019
            19:30:00

            27 - RODEMACK/HETTANGE

            33 - AMNEVILLE/ROMBAS

            arbitrage FDM info
            06/04/2019
            20:30:00

            37 - SARREBOURG 2

            14 - VARANGEVILLE

            arbitrage FDM info
            06/04/2019
            20:30:00

            36 - BLR ARC MOSELLAN

            24 - NEUVES-MAISONS 2

            arbitrage FDM info
          • Journée 19 du 13/04/2019 au 14/04/2019

            13/04/2019
            19:00:00

            28 - RAMBERVILLERS

            33 - METZ HB 2

            arbitrage FDM info
            13/04/2019
            19:00:00

            24 - NANCY SLUC

            34 - JARVILLE JEUNES

            arbitrage FDM info
            14/04/2019
            16:00:00

            24 - AMNEVILLE/ROMBAS

            27 - BASSIN MUSSIPONTAIN

            arbitrage FDM info
            12/04/2019
            20:00:00

            27 - VILLERS 2

            18 - SARREBOURG 2

            arbitrage FDM info
            13/04/2019
            20:30:00

            26 - NEUVES-MAISONS 2

            22 - RODEMACK/HETTANGE

            arbitrage FDM info
            13/04/2019
            20:15:00

            25 - VARANGEVILLE

            28 - BLR ARC MOSELLAN

            arbitrage FDM info
          • Journée 20 du 27/04/2019 au 28/04/2019

            27/04/2019
            21:00:00

            - JARVILLE JEUNES

            - RAMBERVILLERS

            arbitrage   info
            28/04/2019
            16:00:00

            - METZ HB 2

            - AMNEVILLE/ROMBAS

            arbitrage   info
            27/04/2019
            20:30:00

            - SARREBOURG 2

            - NANCY SLUC

            arbitrage   info
            27/04/2019
            20:30:00

            - BASSIN MUSSIPONTAIN

            - NEUVES-MAISONS 2

            arbitrage   info
            27/04/2019
            20:45:00

            - BLR ARC MOSELLAN

            - VILLERS 2

            arbitrage   info
            28/04/2019
            16:00:00

            - RODEMACK/HETTANGE

            - VARANGEVILLE

            arbitrage   info
          • Journée 21 du 11/05/2019 au 12/05/2019

            11/05/2019
            21:00:00

            - RAMBERVILLERS

            - AMNEVILLE/ROMBAS

            arbitrage   info
            11/05/2019
            18:00:00

            - JARVILLE JEUNES

            - SARREBOURG 2

            arbitrage   info
            11/05/2019
            18:30:00

            - NEUVES-MAISONS 2

            - METZ HB 2

            arbitrage   info
            11/05/2019
            19:00:00

            - NANCY SLUC

            - BLR ARC MOSELLAN

            arbitrage   info
            11/05/2019
            20:15:00

            - VARANGEVILLE

            - BASSIN MUSSIPONTAIN

            arbitrage   info
            11/05/2019
            18:00:00

            - VILLERS 2

            - RODEMACK/HETTANGE

            arbitrage   info
          • Journée 22 du 18/05/2019 au 19/05/2019

            18/05/2019
            20:00:00

            - SARREBOURG 2

            - RAMBERVILLERS

            arbitrage   info
            18/05/2019
            18:30:00

            - AMNEVILLE/ROMBAS

            - NEUVES-MAISONS 2

            arbitrage   info
            18/05/2019
            20:30:00

            - BLR ARC MOSELLAN

            - JARVILLE JEUNES

            arbitrage   info
            18/05/2019
            20:45:00

            - METZ HB 2

            - VARANGEVILLE

            arbitrage   info
            19/05/2019
            16:00:00

            - RODEMACK/HETTANGE

            - NANCY SLUC

            arbitrage   info
            18/05/2019
            20:30:00

            - BASSIN MUSSIPONTAIN

            - VILLERS 2

            arbitrage   info

          Publicité