01 Prenationale 56-01-PRENATIONALE MASCULINS

  Équipes Pts J G Nuls P Buts + Buts - Diff
1 BOGNY 54 19 17 1 1 683 452 231
2 ENT. SAVINO/ROSIERES 53 19 16 2 1 635 545 90
3 ENT. ST BRICE/REIMS 49 19 15 0 4 608 459 149
4 ENT. CHEVILLON/PONT VARIN 44 19 11 3 5 564 521 43
5 ENT. ETAC/STE MAURE 41 19 10 2 7 576 513 63
6 ARDENNE METROPOLE 39 19 9 2 8 527 527 0
7 EPERNAY 38 19 9 1 9 568 554 14
8 BAR SUR SEINE 32 19 5 3 11 532 539 -7
9 TINQUEUX 28 19 4 1 14 539 669 -130
10 CS VALLEE DE LA VANNE 28 19 3 3 13 507 631 -124
11 TAISSY 26 19 3 1 15 432 596 -164
12 ECA CHAUMONT 24 19 2 1 16 536 701 -165

Afficher la dernière journée

  • Journée 1 du 14/09/2018 au 16/09/2018

    15/09/2018
    20:30:00

    20 - CS VALLEE DE LA VANNE

    39 - BOGNY

    arbitrage FDM info
    15/09/2018
    20:00:00

    34 - ENT. ST BRICE/REIMS

    27 - TINQUEUX

    arbitrage FDM info
    15/09/2018
    20:30:00

    34 - ENT. SAVINO/ROSIERES

    26 - ECA CHAUMONT

    arbitrage FDM info
    16/09/2018
    16:00:00

    27 - TAISSY

    25 - ENT. ETAC/STE MAURE

    arbitrage FDM info
    15/09/2018
    21:00:00

    24 - ARDENNE METROPOLE

    22 - BAR SUR SEINE

    arbitrage FDM info
    15/09/2018
    20:00:00

    31 - ENT. CHEVILLON/PONT VARIN

    27 - EPERNAY

    arbitrage FDM info
  • Journée 2 du 21/09/2018 au 23/09/2018

    22/09/2018
    20:30:00

    39 - BOGNY

    24 - TINQUEUX

    arbitrage FDM info
    22/09/2018
    18:00:00

    41 - ECA CHAUMONT

    29 - CS VALLEE DE LA VANNE

    arbitrage FDM info
    22/09/2018
    15:45:00

    36 - ENT. ST BRICE/REIMS

    15 - TAISSY

    arbitrage FDM info
    23/09/2018
    16:00:00

    27 - BAR SUR SEINE

    28 - ENT. SAVINO/ROSIERES

    arbitrage FDM info
    22/09/2018
    20:30:00

    30 - ENT. ETAC/STE MAURE

    36 - ENT. CHEVILLON/PONT VARIN

    arbitrage FDM info
    22/09/2018
    20:30:00

    35 - EPERNAY

    30 - ARDENNE METROPOLE

    arbitrage FDM info
  • Journée 3 du 05/10/2018 au 07/10/2018

    06/10/2018
    20:30:00

    45 - BOGNY

    19 - ECA CHAUMONT

    arbitrage FDM info
    07/10/2018
    16:00:00

    28 - TAISSY

    33 - TINQUEUX

    arbitrage FDM info
    06/10/2018
    21:00:00

    21 - CS VALLEE DE LA VANNE

    21 - BAR SUR SEINE

    arbitrage FDM info
    06/10/2018
    20:30:00

    24 - ENT. CHEVILLON/PONT VARIN

    20 - ENT. ST BRICE/REIMS

    arbitrage FDM info
    06/10/2018
    20:30:00

    30 - ENT. SAVINO/ROSIERES

    27 - EPERNAY

    arbitrage FDM info
    06/10/2018
    21:00:00

    28 - ARDENNE METROPOLE

    22 - ENT. ETAC/STE MAURE

    arbitrage FDM info
  • Journée 4 du 12/10/2018 au 14/10/2018

    14/10/2018
    16:00:00

    16 - TAISSY

    37 - BOGNY

    arbitrage FDM info
    13/10/2018
    21:00:00

    40 - BAR SUR SEINE

    24 - ECA CHAUMONT

    arbitrage FDM info
    13/10/2018
    20:30:00

    27 - TINQUEUX

    39 - ENT. CHEVILLON/PONT VARIN

    arbitrage FDM info
    13/10/2018
    21:00:00

    37 - EPERNAY

    27 - CS VALLEE DE LA VANNE

    arbitrage FDM info
    13/10/2018
    18:00:00

    27 - ENT. ST BRICE/REIMS

    17 - ARDENNE METROPOLE

    arbitrage FDM info
    13/10/2018
    20:30:00

    36 - ENT. ETAC/STE MAURE

    31 - ENT. SAVINO/ROSIERES

    arbitrage FDM info
  • Journée 5 du 19/10/2018 au 21/10/2018

    20/10/2018
    20:30:00

    33 - BOGNY

    29 - BAR SUR SEINE

    arbitrage FDM info
    20/10/2018
    18:15:00

    29 - ENT. CHEVILLON/PONT VARIN

    24 - TAISSY

    arbitrage FDM info
    20/10/2018
    20:00:00

    32 - ECA CHAUMONT

    37 - EPERNAY

    arbitrage FDM info
    20/10/2018
    21:00:00

    34 - ARDENNE METROPOLE

    31 - TINQUEUX

    arbitrage FDM info
    20/10/2018
    21:00:00

    29 - CS VALLEE DE LA VANNE

    30 - ENT. ETAC/STE MAURE

    arbitrage FDM info
    20/10/2018
    20:45:00

    33 - ENT. SAVINO/ROSIERES

    32 - ENT. ST BRICE/REIMS

    arbitrage FDM info
  • Journée 6 du 26/10/2018 au 28/10/2018

    27/10/2018
    20:30:00

    27 - ENT. CHEVILLON/PONT VARIN

    30 - BOGNY

    arbitrage FDM info
    28/10/2018
    16:00:00

    33 - EPERNAY

    28 - BAR SUR SEINE

    arbitrage FDM info
    28/10/2018
    16:00:00

    24 - TAISSY

    24 - ARDENNE METROPOLE

    arbitrage FDM info
    27/10/2018
    18:30:00

    38 - ENT. ETAC/STE MAURE

    18 - ECA CHAUMONT

    arbitrage FDM info
    27/10/2018
    20:00:00

    36 - TINQUEUX

    43 - ENT. SAVINO/ROSIERES

    arbitrage FDM info
    27/10/2018
    18:00:00

    40 - ENT. ST BRICE/REIMS

    20 - CS VALLEE DE LA VANNE

    arbitrage FDM info
  • Journée 7 du 09/11/2018 au 11/11/2018

    10/11/2018
    20:30:00

    33 - BOGNY

    28 - EPERNAY

    arbitrage FDM info
    10/11/2018
    21:00:00

    24 - ARDENNE METROPOLE

    25 - ENT. CHEVILLON/PONT VARIN

    arbitrage FDM info
    10/11/2018
    21:00:00

    27 - BAR SUR SEINE

    25 - ENT. ETAC/STE MAURE

    arbitrage FDM info
    10/11/2018
    21:00:00

    38 - ENT. SAVINO/ROSIERES

    27 - TAISSY

    arbitrage FDM info
    11/11/2018
    16:00:00

    27 - ECA CHAUMONT

    32 - ENT. ST BRICE/REIMS

    arbitrage FDM info
    10/11/2018
    21:00:00

    25 - CS VALLEE DE LA VANNE

    24 - TINQUEUX

    arbitrage FDM info
  • Journée 8 du 16/11/2018 au 18/11/2018

    17/11/2018
    21:00:00

    25 - ARDENNE METROPOLE

    25 - BOGNY

    arbitrage FDM info
    08/12/2018
    19:30:00

    27 - ENT. ETAC/STE MAURE

    26 - EPERNAY

    arbitrage FDM info
    08/12/2018
    18:00:00

    29 - ENT. CHEVILLON/PONT VARIN

    35 - ENT. SAVINO/ROSIERES

    arbitrage FDM info
    08/12/2018
    20:30:00

    32 - ENT. ST BRICE/REIMS

    27 - BAR SUR SEINE

    arbitrage FDM info
    18/11/2018
    16:00:00

    29 - TAISSY

    24 - CS VALLEE DE LA VANNE

    arbitrage FDM info
    01/12/2018
    20:30:00

    39 - TINQUEUX

    35 - ECA CHAUMONT

    arbitrage FDM info
  • Journée 9 du 23/11/2018 au 25/11/2018

    24/11/2018
    20:30:00

    35 - BOGNY

    33 - ENT. ETAC/STE MAURE

    arbitrage FDM info
    24/11/2018
    20:45:00

    36 - ENT. SAVINO/ROSIERES

    20 - ARDENNE METROPOLE

    arbitrage FDM info
    24/11/2018
    21:00:00

    21 - EPERNAY

    30 - ENT. ST BRICE/REIMS

    arbitrage FDM info
    24/11/2018
    21:00:00

    28 - CS VALLEE DE LA VANNE

    31 - ENT. CHEVILLON/PONT VARIN

    arbitrage FDM info
    24/11/2018
    21:00:00

    36 - BAR SUR SEINE

    31 - TINQUEUX

    arbitrage FDM info
    24/11/2018
    18:00:00

    32 - ECA CHAUMONT

    23 - TAISSY

    arbitrage FDM info
  • Journée 10 du 11/01/2019 au 13/01/2019

    09/02/2019
    20:15:00

    25 - ENT. SAVINO/ROSIERES

    24 - BOGNY

    arbitrage FDM info
    12/01/2019
    20:30:00

    26 - ENT. ST BRICE/REIMS

    24 - ENT. ETAC/STE MAURE

    arbitrage FDM info
    12/01/2019
    20:30:00

    34 - ARDENNE METROPOLE

    20 - CS VALLEE DE LA VANNE

    arbitrage FDM info
    12/01/2019
    20:30:00

    30 - TINQUEUX

    35 - EPERNAY

    arbitrage FDM info
    12/01/2019
    20:00:00

    40 - ENT. CHEVILLON/PONT VARIN

    26 - ECA CHAUMONT

    arbitrage FDM info
    13/01/2019
    16:00:00

    27 - TAISSY

    24 - BAR SUR SEINE

    arbitrage FDM info
  • Journée 11 du 18/01/2019 au 20/01/2019

    19/01/2019
    20:30:00

    28 - BOGNY

    26 - ENT. ST BRICE/REIMS

    arbitrage FDM info
    19/01/2019
    21:00:00

    34 - CS VALLEE DE LA VANNE

    34 - ENT. SAVINO/ROSIERES

    arbitrage FDM info
    19/01/2019
    20:30:00

    39 - ENT. ETAC/STE MAURE

    29 - TINQUEUX

    arbitrage FDM info
    20/01/2019
    16:00:00

    39 - ECA CHAUMONT

    42 - ARDENNE METROPOLE

    arbitrage FDM info
    19/01/2019
    19:00:00

    38 - EPERNAY

    14 - TAISSY

    arbitrage FDM info
    19/01/2019
    21:00:00

    28 - BAR SUR SEINE

    28 - ENT. CHEVILLON/PONT VARIN

    arbitrage FDM info
  • Journée 12 du 25/01/2019 au 27/01/2019

    27/01/2019
    16:00:00

    48 - BOGNY

    25 - CS VALLEE DE LA VANNE

    arbitrage FDM info
    26/01/2019
    20:30:00

    21 - TINQUEUX

    41 - ENT. ST BRICE/REIMS

    arbitrage FDM info
    27/01/2019
    16:00:00

    33 - ECA CHAUMONT

    38 - ENT. SAVINO/ROSIERES

    arbitrage FDM info
    26/01/2019
    18:30:00

    30 - ENT. ETAC/STE MAURE

    19 - TAISSY

    arbitrage FDM info
    26/01/2019
    21:00:00

    27 - BAR SUR SEINE

    28 - ARDENNE METROPOLE

    arbitrage FDM info
    26/01/2019
    21:00:00

    29 - EPERNAY

    29 - ENT. CHEVILLON/PONT VARIN

    arbitrage FDM info
  • Journée 13 du 01/02/2019 au 03/02/2019

    03/02/2019
    14:00:00

    20 - TINQUEUX

    46 - BOGNY

    arbitrage FDM info
    02/02/2019
    21:00:00

    35 - CS VALLEE DE LA VANNE

    34 - ECA CHAUMONT

    arbitrage FDM info
    03/02/2019
    14:00:00

    20 - TAISSY

    31 - ENT. ST BRICE/REIMS

    arbitrage FDM info
    02/02/2019
    20:30:00

    31 - ENT. SAVINO/ROSIERES

    28 - BAR SUR SEINE

    arbitrage FDM info
    02/02/2019
    20:00:00

    28 - ENT. CHEVILLON/PONT VARIN

    28 - ENT. ETAC/STE MAURE

    arbitrage FDM info
    02/02/2019
    21:00:00

    31 - ARDENNE METROPOLE

    24 - EPERNAY

    arbitrage FDM info
  • Journée 14 du 01/03/2019 au 03/03/2019

    02/03/2019
    18:00:00

    26 - ECA CHAUMONT

    52 - BOGNY

    arbitrage FDM info
    02/03/2019
    20:30:00

    26 - TINQUEUX

    23 - TAISSY

    arbitrage FDM info
    02/03/2019
    21:00:00

    29 - BAR SUR SEINE

    29 - CS VALLEE DE LA VANNE

    arbitrage FDM info
    02/03/2019
    20:30:00

    32 - ENT. ST BRICE/REIMS

    25 - ENT. CHEVILLON/PONT VARIN

    arbitrage FDM info
    02/03/2019
    19:00:00

    26 - EPERNAY

    31 - ENT. SAVINO/ROSIERES

    arbitrage FDM info
    02/03/2019
    20:00:00

    37 - ENT. ETAC/STE MAURE

    26 - ARDENNE METROPOLE

    arbitrage FDM info
  • Journée 15 du 08/03/2019 au 10/03/2019

    09/03/2019
    20:30:00

    35 - BOGNY

    22 - TAISSY

    arbitrage FDM info
    09/03/2019
    18:00:00

    34 - ECA CHAUMONT

    37 - BAR SUR SEINE

    arbitrage FDM info
    09/03/2019
    20:00:00

    33 - ENT. CHEVILLON/PONT VARIN

    26 - TINQUEUX

    arbitrage FDM info
    09/03/2019
    21:00:00

    28 - CS VALLEE DE LA VANNE

    32 - EPERNAY

    arbitrage FDM info
    09/03/2019
    21:00:00

    23 - ARDENNE METROPOLE

    31 - ENT. ST BRICE/REIMS

    arbitrage FDM info
    09/03/2019
    20:15:00

    29 - ENT. SAVINO/ROSIERES

    29 - ENT. ETAC/STE MAURE

    arbitrage FDM info
  • Journée 16 du 22/03/2019 au 24/03/2019

    24/03/2019
    16:00:00

    31 - BAR SUR SEINE

    37 - BOGNY

    arbitrage FDM info
    24/03/2019
    16:00:00

    22 - TAISSY

    32 - ENT. CHEVILLON/PONT VARIN

    arbitrage FDM info
    23/03/2019
    21:00:00

    36 - EPERNAY

    20 - ECA CHAUMONT

    arbitrage FDM info
    23/03/2019
    20:30:00

    28 - TINQUEUX

    38 - ARDENNE METROPOLE

    arbitrage FDM info
    24/03/2019
    16:00:00

    40 - ENT. ETAC/STE MAURE

    22 - CS VALLEE DE LA VANNE

    arbitrage FDM info
    23/03/2019
    20:30:00

    31 - ENT. ST BRICE/REIMS

    33 - ENT. SAVINO/ROSIERES

    arbitrage FDM info
  • Journée 17 du 29/03/2019 au 31/03/2019

    30/03/2019
    20:30:00

    30 - BOGNY

    21 - ENT. CHEVILLON/PONT VARIN

    arbitrage FDM info
    30/03/2019
    21:00:00

    28 - BAR SUR SEINE

    22 - EPERNAY

    arbitrage FDM info
    30/03/2019
    20:30:00

    37 - ARDENNE METROPOLE

    20 - TAISSY

    arbitrage FDM info
    30/03/2019
    18:00:00

    22 - ECA CHAUMONT

    26 - ENT. ETAC/STE MAURE

    arbitrage FDM info
    30/03/2019
    19:00:00

    44 - ENT. SAVINO/ROSIERES

    27 - TINQUEUX

    arbitrage FDM info
    31/03/2019
    16:00:00

    28 - CS VALLEE DE LA VANNE

    30 - ENT. ST BRICE/REIMS

    arbitrage FDM info
  • Journée 18 du 05/04/2019 au 07/04/2019

    06/04/2019
    19:00:00

    15 - EPERNAY

    41 - BOGNY

    arbitrage FDM info
    06/04/2019
    20:00:00

    28 - ENT. CHEVILLON/PONT VARIN

    22 - ARDENNE METROPOLE

    arbitrage FDM info
    06/04/2019
    20:30:00

    23 - ENT. ETAC/STE MAURE

    15 - BAR SUR SEINE

    arbitrage FDM info
    06/04/2019
    20:30:00

    24 - TAISSY

    29 - ENT. SAVINO/ROSIERES

    arbitrage FDM info
    06/04/2019
    20:30:00

    48 - ENT. ST BRICE/REIMS

    18 - ECA CHAUMONT

    arbitrage FDM info
    07/04/2019
    16:00:00

    30 - TINQUEUX

    27 - CS VALLEE DE LA VANNE

    arbitrage FDM info
  • Journée 19 du 12/04/2019 au 14/04/2019

    14/04/2019
    16:00:00

    26 - BOGNY

    20 - ARDENNE METROPOLE

    arbitrage FDM info
    13/04/2019
    18:30:00

    40 - EPERNAY

    34 - ENT. ETAC/STE MAURE

    arbitrage FDM info
    13/04/2019
    20:30:00

    33 - ENT. SAVINO/ROSIERES

    29 - ENT. CHEVILLON/PONT VARIN

    arbitrage FDM info
    13/04/2019
    21:00:00

    28 - BAR SUR SEINE

    29 - ENT. ST BRICE/REIMS

    arbitrage FDM info
    13/04/2019
    21:00:00

    36 - CS VALLEE DE LA VANNE

    28 - TAISSY

    arbitrage FDM info
    14/04/2019
    15:00:00

    30 - ECA CHAUMONT

    30 - TINQUEUX

    arbitrage FDM info
  • Journée 20 du 26/04/2019 au 28/04/2019

    27/04/2019
    20:30:00

    - ENT. ETAC/STE MAURE

    - BOGNY

    arbitrage   info
    27/04/2019
    21:00:00

    - ARDENNE METROPOLE

    - ENT. SAVINO/ROSIERES

    arbitrage   info
    28/04/2019
    16:00:00

    - ENT. ST BRICE/REIMS

    - EPERNAY

    arbitrage   info
    27/04/2019
    19:00:00

    - ENT. CHEVILLON/PONT VARIN

    - CS VALLEE DE LA VANNE

    arbitrage   info
    27/04/2019
    20:30:00

    - TINQUEUX

    - BAR SUR SEINE

    arbitrage   info
    28/04/2019
    14:00:00

    - TAISSY

    - ECA CHAUMONT

    arbitrage   info
  • Journée 21 du 10/05/2019 au 12/05/2019

    11/05/2019
    20:30:00

    - BOGNY

    - ENT. SAVINO/ROSIERES

    arbitrage   info
    11/05/2019
    19:30:00

    - ENT. ETAC/STE MAURE

    - ENT. ST BRICE/REIMS

    arbitrage   info
    11/05/2019
    21:00:00

    - CS VALLEE DE LA VANNE

    - ARDENNE METROPOLE

    arbitrage   info
    11/05/2019
    20:00:00

    - EPERNAY

    - TINQUEUX

    arbitrage   info
    11/05/2019
    18:00:00

    - ECA CHAUMONT

    - ENT. CHEVILLON/PONT VARIN

    arbitrage   info
    11/05/2019
    21:00:00

    - BAR SUR SEINE

    - TAISSY

    arbitrage   info
  • Journée 22 du 17/05/2019 au 19/05/2019

    18/05/2019
    18:00:00

    - ENT. ST BRICE/REIMS

    - BOGNY

    arbitrage   info
    18/05/2019
    20:45:00

    - ENT. SAVINO/ROSIERES

    - CS VALLEE DE LA VANNE

    arbitrage   info
    18/05/2019
    19:30:00

    - TINQUEUX

    - ENT. ETAC/STE MAURE

    arbitrage   info
    18/05/2019
    20:30:00

    - ARDENNE METROPOLE

    - ECA CHAUMONT

    arbitrage   info
    19/05/2019
    16:00:00

    - TAISSY

    - EPERNAY

    arbitrage   info
    18/05/2019
    20:30:00

    - ENT. CHEVILLON/PONT VARIN

    - BAR SUR SEINE

    arbitrage   info

Publicité

  • LFH
  • {$partenairesFooter.3.alt}
  • Coupe de France
  • Boutique officielle FFHB
  • Hand-clean