Franche-Comté

  Équipes Pts J G Nuls P Buts + Buts - Diff
1 CA PONTARLIER HANDBALL (B) 44 17 12 3 2 473 369 104
2 ENTENTE SAONE MAMIROLLE HB 43 17 12 2 3 518 444 74
3 HANDBALL SAINT CLAUDE 40 17 10 1 5 484 442 42
4 UNION SPORTIVE LEDONIENNE (B) 37 17 9 2 6 465 474 -9
5 ES CHAUSSIN HB 36 17 10 0 7 469 476 -7
6 HANDBALL SPORT MAHORAIS 25 34 17 7 1 8 496 471 25
7 HB ARBOIS 30 17 7 0 10 483 512 -29
8 JURA SUD HANDBALL (B) 28 17 6 1 9 425 443 -18
9 HBC QUINGEY VAL DE LOUE 27 17 5 0 12 418 447 -29
10 US SAINT VIT HB (B) 15 17 0 0 16 317 470 -153

Afficher la dernière journée

  • Journée 1 du 17/09/2016 au 18/09/2016

    17/09/2016
    19:00:00

    31 - US SAINT VIT HB (B)

    38 - HANDBALL SAINT CLAUDE

    arbitrage FDM info
    17/09/2016
    18:00:00

    23 - JURA SUD HANDBALL (B)

    23 - CA PONTARLIER HANDBALL (B)

    arbitrage FDM info
    17/09/2016
    19:00:00

    34 - ES CHAUSSIN HB

    26 - UNION SPORTIVE LEDONIENNE (B)

    arbitrage FDM info
    18/09/2016
    14:00:00

    29 - ENTENTE SAONE MAMIROLLE HB

    17 - HB ARBOIS

    arbitrage FDM info
    17/09/2016
    20:00:00

    30 - HANDBALL SPORT MAHORAIS 25

    28 - HBC QUINGEY VAL DE LOUE

    arbitrage FDM info
  • Journée 2 du 01/10/2016 au 02/10/2016

    01/10/2016
    18:00:00

    29 - HANDBALL SAINT CLAUDE

    35 - JURA SUD HANDBALL (B)

    arbitrage FDM info
    01/10/2016
    19:00:00

    29 - UNION SPORTIVE LEDONIENNE (B)

    24 - US SAINT VIT HB (B)

    arbitrage FDM info
    01/10/2016
    18:00:00

    31 - CA PONTARLIER HANDBALL (B)

    25 - ENTENTE SAONE MAMIROLLE HB

    arbitrage FDM info
    01/10/2016
    21:00:00

    27 - HBC QUINGEY VAL DE LOUE

    28 - ES CHAUSSIN HB

    arbitrage FDM info
    01/10/2016
    20:00:00

    34 - HB ARBOIS

    33 - HANDBALL SPORT MAHORAIS 25

    arbitrage FDM info
  • Journée 3 du 08/10/2016 au 09/10/2016

    08/10/2016
    20:30:00

    34 - HANDBALL SAINT CLAUDE

    25 - UNION SPORTIVE LEDONIENNE (B)

    arbitrage FDM info
    09/10/2016
    14:30:00

    38 - ENTENTE SAONE MAMIROLLE HB

    29 - JURA SUD HANDBALL (B)

    arbitrage FDM info
    08/10/2016
    21:00:00

    20 - US SAINT VIT HB (B)

    21 - HBC QUINGEY VAL DE LOUE

    arbitrage FDM info
    08/10/2016
    20:00:00

    31 - HANDBALL SPORT MAHORAIS 25

    32 - CA PONTARLIER HANDBALL (B)

    arbitrage FDM info
    09/10/2016
    13:00:00

    29 - ES CHAUSSIN HB

    34 - HB ARBOIS

    arbitrage FDM info
  • Journée 4 du 15/10/2016 au 16/10/2016

    15/10/2016
    20:30:00

    29 - ENTENTE SAONE MAMIROLLE HB

    32 - HANDBALL SAINT CLAUDE

    arbitrage FDM info
    15/10/2016
    21:00:00

    37 - HBC QUINGEY VAL DE LOUE

    22 - UNION SPORTIVE LEDONIENNE (B)

    arbitrage FDM info
    15/10/2016
    18:00:00

    37 - JURA SUD HANDBALL (B)

    28 - HANDBALL SPORT MAHORAIS 25

    arbitrage FDM info
    16/10/2016
    14:30:00

    38 - HB ARBOIS

    23 - US SAINT VIT HB (B)

    arbitrage FDM info
    16/10/2016
    14:00:00

    31 - CA PONTARLIER HANDBALL (B)

    26 - ES CHAUSSIN HB

    arbitrage FDM info
  • Journée 5 du 05/11/2016 au 06/11/2016

    05/11/2016
    20:30:00

    31 - HANDBALL SAINT CLAUDE

    27 - HBC QUINGEY VAL DE LOUE

    arbitrage FDM info
    05/11/2016
    20:00:00

    34 - HANDBALL SPORT MAHORAIS 25

    34 - ENTENTE SAONE MAMIROLLE HB

    arbitrage FDM info
    06/11/2016
    13:30:00

    33 - UNION SPORTIVE LEDONIENNE (B)

    28 - HB ARBOIS

    arbitrage FDM info
    05/11/2016
    17:00:00

    35 - ES CHAUSSIN HB

    33 - JURA SUD HANDBALL (B)

    arbitrage FDM info
    05/11/2016
    18:00:00

    21 - US SAINT VIT HB (B)

    23 - CA PONTARLIER HANDBALL (B)

    arbitrage FDM info
  • Journée 6 du 12/11/2016 au 13/11/2016

    12/11/2016
    20:00:00

    33 - HANDBALL SPORT MAHORAIS 25

    31 - HANDBALL SAINT CLAUDE

    arbitrage FDM info
    12/11/2016
    21:00:00

    33 - HB ARBOIS

    23 - HBC QUINGEY VAL DE LOUE

    arbitrage FDM info
    13/11/2016
    16:00:00

    31 - ENTENTE SAONE MAMIROLLE HB

    28 - ES CHAUSSIN HB

    arbitrage FDM info
    13/11/2016
    14:00:00

    26 - CA PONTARLIER HANDBALL (B)

    18 - UNION SPORTIVE LEDONIENNE (B)

    arbitrage FDM info
    12/11/2016
    20:30:00

    29 - JURA SUD HANDBALL (B)

    20 - US SAINT VIT HB (B)

    arbitrage FDM info
  • Journée 7 du 19/11/2016 au 20/11/2016

    19/11/2016
    20:30:00

    32 - HANDBALL SAINT CLAUDE

    26 - HB ARBOIS

    arbitrage FDM info
    19/11/2016
    19:00:00

    34 - ES CHAUSSIN HB

    33 - HANDBALL SPORT MAHORAIS 25

    arbitrage FDM info
    19/11/2016
    21:00:00

    23 - HBC QUINGEY VAL DE LOUE

    28 - CA PONTARLIER HANDBALL (B)

    arbitrage FDM info
    19/11/2016
    21:00:00

    20 - US SAINT VIT HB (B)

    40 - ENTENTE SAONE MAMIROLLE HB

    arbitrage FDM info
    19/11/2016
    20:45:00

    33 - UNION SPORTIVE LEDONIENNE (B)

    32 - JURA SUD HANDBALL (B)

    arbitrage FDM info
  • Journée 8 du 03/12/2016 au 04/12/2016

    03/12/2016
    21:00:00

    30 - ES CHAUSSIN HB

    23 - HANDBALL SAINT CLAUDE

    arbitrage FDM info
    04/12/2016
    11:00:00

    23 - CA PONTARLIER HANDBALL (B)

    16 - HB ARBOIS

    arbitrage FDM info
    03/12/2016
    20:00:00

    31 - HANDBALL SPORT MAHORAIS 25

    19 - US SAINT VIT HB (B)

    arbitrage FDM info
    03/12/2016
    20:30:00

    26 - JURA SUD HANDBALL (B)

    20 - HBC QUINGEY VAL DE LOUE

    arbitrage FDM info
    04/12/2016
    14:00:00

    31 - ENTENTE SAONE MAMIROLLE HB

    31 - UNION SPORTIVE LEDONIENNE (B)

    arbitrage FDM info
  • Journée 9 du 10/12/2016 au 11/12/2016

    10/12/2016
    20:30:00

    30 - HANDBALL SAINT CLAUDE

    30 - CA PONTARLIER HANDBALL (B)

    arbitrage FDM info
    10/12/2016
    18:00:00

    14 - US SAINT VIT HB (B)

    26 - ES CHAUSSIN HB

    arbitrage FDM info
    10/12/2016
    20:30:00

    37 - HB ARBOIS

    34 - JURA SUD HANDBALL (B)

    arbitrage FDM info
    17/12/2016
    20:00:00

    29 - UNION SPORTIVE LEDONIENNE (B)

    28 - HANDBALL SPORT MAHORAIS 25

    arbitrage FDM info
    10/12/2016
    21:00:00

    21 - HBC QUINGEY VAL DE LOUE

    27 - ENTENTE SAONE MAMIROLLE HB

    arbitrage FDM info
  • Journée 10 du 21/01/2017 au 22/01/2017

    21/01/2017
    18:00:00

    20 - HANDBALL SAINT CLAUDE

    FO - US SAINT VIT HB (B)

    arbitrage   info
    21/01/2017
    18:45:00

    33 - CA PONTARLIER HANDBALL (B)

    14 - JURA SUD HANDBALL (B)

    arbitrage FDM info
    21/01/2017
    20:45:00

    32 - UNION SPORTIVE LEDONIENNE (B)

    27 - ES CHAUSSIN HB

    arbitrage FDM info
    14/01/2017
    19:30:00

    30 - HB ARBOIS

    34 - ENTENTE SAONE MAMIROLLE HB

    arbitrage FDM info
    21/01/2017
    21:00:00

    28 - HBC QUINGEY VAL DE LOUE

    33 - HANDBALL SPORT MAHORAIS 25

    arbitrage FDM info
  • Journée 11 du 28/01/2017 au 29/01/2017

    28/01/2017
    18:30:00

    31 - JURA SUD HANDBALL (B)

    27 - HANDBALL SAINT CLAUDE

    arbitrage FDM info
    28/01/2017
    19:00:00

    23 - US SAINT VIT HB (B)

    31 - UNION SPORTIVE LEDONIENNE (B)

    arbitrage FDM info
    29/01/2017
    14:00:00

    22 - ENTENTE SAONE MAMIROLLE HB

    20 - CA PONTARLIER HANDBALL (B)

    arbitrage FDM info
    28/01/2017
    21:00:00

    28 - ES CHAUSSIN HB

    24 - HBC QUINGEY VAL DE LOUE

    arbitrage FDM info
    28/01/2017
    20:00:00

    29 - HANDBALL SPORT MAHORAIS 25

    19 - HB ARBOIS

    arbitrage FDM info
  • Journée 12 du 04/02/2017 au 05/02/2017

    04/02/2017
    20:45:00

    31 - UNION SPORTIVE LEDONIENNE (B)

    30 - HANDBALL SAINT CLAUDE

    arbitrage FDM info
    04/02/2017
    18:30:00

    23 - JURA SUD HANDBALL (B)

    26 - ENTENTE SAONE MAMIROLLE HB

    arbitrage FDM info
    04/02/2017
    21:00:00

    23 - HBC QUINGEY VAL DE LOUE

    16 - US SAINT VIT HB (B)

    arbitrage FDM info
    04/02/2017
    18:45:00

    32 - CA PONTARLIER HANDBALL (B)

    31 - HANDBALL SPORT MAHORAIS 25

    arbitrage FDM info
    04/02/2017
    20:30:00

    32 - HB ARBOIS

    34 - ES CHAUSSIN HB

    arbitrage FDM info
  • Journée 13 du 11/02/2017 au 12/02/2017

    11/02/2017
    18:15:00

    28 - HANDBALL SAINT CLAUDE

    27 - ENTENTE SAONE MAMIROLLE HB

    arbitrage FDM info
    12/02/2017
    11:00:00

    31 - UNION SPORTIVE LEDONIENNE (B)

    21 - HBC QUINGEY VAL DE LOUE

    arbitrage FDM info
    11/02/2017
    20:00:00

    20 - HANDBALL SPORT MAHORAIS 25

    FO - JURA SUD HANDBALL (B)

    arbitrage FDM info
    11/02/2017
    19:00:00

    21 - US SAINT VIT HB (B)

    26 - HB ARBOIS

    arbitrage FDM info
    11/02/2017
    19:00:00

    26 - ES CHAUSSIN HB

    25 - CA PONTARLIER HANDBALL (B)

    arbitrage FDM info
  • Journée 14 du 18/03/2017 au 19/03/2017

    18/03/2017
    21:00:00

    23 - HBC QUINGEY VAL DE LOUE

    31 - HANDBALL SAINT CLAUDE

    arbitrage FDM info
    19/03/2017
    16:00:00

    34 - ENTENTE SAONE MAMIROLLE HB

    28 - HANDBALL SPORT MAHORAIS 25

    arbitrage FDM info
    18/03/2017
    19:00:00

    31 - HB ARBOIS

    29 - UNION SPORTIVE LEDONIENNE (B)

    arbitrage FDM info
    18/03/2017
    18:30:00

    31 - JURA SUD HANDBALL (B)

    32 - ES CHAUSSIN HB

    arbitrage FDM info
    19/03/2017
    16:00:00

    20 - CA PONTARLIER HANDBALL (B)

    FO - US SAINT VIT HB (B)

    arbitrage FDM info
  • Journée 15 du 25/03/2017 au 26/03/2017

    25/03/2017
    20:30:00

    36 - HANDBALL SAINT CLAUDE

    34 - HANDBALL SPORT MAHORAIS 25

    arbitrage FDM info
    25/03/2017
    21:00:00

    38 - HBC QUINGEY VAL DE LOUE

    27 - HB ARBOIS

    arbitrage FDM info
    25/03/2017
    20:00:00

    28 - ES CHAUSSIN HB

    31 - ENTENTE SAONE MAMIROLLE HB

    arbitrage FDM info
    25/03/2017
    19:00:00

    24 - UNION SPORTIVE LEDONIENNE (B)

    24 - CA PONTARLIER HANDBALL (B)

    arbitrage FDM info
    26/03/2017
    10:30:00

    18 - US SAINT VIT HB (B)

    28 - JURA SUD HANDBALL (B)

    arbitrage FDM info
  • Journée 16 du 01/04/2017 au 02/04/2017

    01/04/2017
    16:30:00

    30 - HB ARBOIS

    32 - HANDBALL SAINT CLAUDE

    arbitrage FDM info
    01/04/2017
    20:00:00

    29 - HANDBALL SPORT MAHORAIS 25

    24 - ES CHAUSSIN HB

    arbitrage FDM info
    01/04/2017
    18:45:00

    36 - CA PONTARLIER HANDBALL (B)

    14 - HBC QUINGEY VAL DE LOUE

    arbitrage FDM info
    02/04/2017
    16:00:00

    36 - ENTENTE SAONE MAMIROLLE HB

    27 - US SAINT VIT HB (B)

    arbitrage FDM info
    01/04/2017
    18:30:00

    20 - JURA SUD HANDBALL (B)

    24 - UNION SPORTIVE LEDONIENNE (B)

    arbitrage FDM info
  • Journée 17 du 08/04/2017 au 09/04/2017

    08/04/2017
    20:30:00

    20 - HANDBALL SAINT CLAUDE

    FO - ES CHAUSSIN HB

    arbitrage FDM info
    08/04/2017
    21:00:00

    25 - HB ARBOIS

    36 - CA PONTARLIER HANDBALL (B)

    arbitrage FDM info
    08/04/2017
    20:00:00

    20 - US SAINT VIT HB (B)

    31 - HANDBALL SPORT MAHORAIS 25

    arbitrage FDM info
    08/04/2017
    19:00:00

    20 - HBC QUINGEY VAL DE LOUE

    FO - JURA SUD HANDBALL (B)

    arbitrage FDM info
    08/04/2017
    19:00:00

    17 - UNION SPORTIVE LEDONIENNE (B)

    24 - ENTENTE SAONE MAMIROLLE HB

    arbitrage FDM info
  • Journée 18 du 06/05/2017 au 07/05/2017

    06/05/2017
    18:45:00

    - CA PONTARLIER HANDBALL (B)

    - HANDBALL SAINT CLAUDE

    arbitrage   info
    06/05/2017
    21:00:00

    - ES CHAUSSIN HB

    - US SAINT VIT HB (B)

    arbitrage   info
    06/05/2017
    18:30:00

    - JURA SUD HANDBALL (B)

    - HB ARBOIS

    arbitrage   info
    06/05/2017
    20:00:00

    - HANDBALL SPORT MAHORAIS 25

    - UNION SPORTIVE LEDONIENNE (B)

    arbitrage   info
    07/05/2017
    14:00:00

    - ENTENTE SAONE MAMIROLLE HB

    - HBC QUINGEY VAL DE LOUE

    arbitrage   info

Publicité

  • France Euro 2018
  • LFH
  • LNH
  • Coupe de France
  • Boutique officielle FFHB
  • Leg'Hand
  • Hand-clean