Équipes Pts J G Nuls P Buts + Buts - Diff
          1 COTE DES LEGENDES HB 33 12 10 1 1 275 141 134
          2 HERMINE KERNIC HB 2 30 12 9 1 2 245 154 91
          3 ASC GUICLAN HB 2 30 12 8 2 2 311 236 75
          4 PLOUDANIEL HB 2 23 12 5 1 6 191 262 -71
          5 ENTENTE SPORTIVE LA FLECHE 21 12 4 1 7 148 204 -56
          6 PLOUVORN HB 3 16 12 1 2 9 183 277 -94
          7 L'HAND ABERIOU 3 13 12 1 0 11 183 262 -79

          Afficher la dernière journée

          • Journée 1 du 10/11/2018 au 11/11/2018

            10/11/2018
            17:00:00

            10 - PLOUDANIEL HB 2

            29 - COTE DES LEGENDES HB

            arbitrage FDM info
            -

            -

            - L'HAND ABERIOU 3

            arbitrage   info
            10/11/2018
            15:30:00

            29 - HERMINE KERNIC HB 2

            8 - PLOUVORN HB 3

            arbitrage FDM info
            10/11/2018
            15:00:00

            6 - ENTENTE SPORTIVE LA FLECHE

            23 - ASC GUICLAN HB 2

            arbitrage FDM info
          • Journée 2 du 17/11/2018 au 18/11/2018

            -

            - COTE DES LEGENDES HB

            -

            arbitrage   info
            17/11/2018
            15:45:00

            16 - PLOUVORN HB 3

            27 - PLOUDANIEL HB 2

            arbitrage FDM info
            26/01/2019
            16:00:00

            14 - L'HAND ABERIOU 3

            16 - ENTENTE SPORTIVE LA FLECHE

            arbitrage FDM info
            17/11/2018
            15:30:00

            18 - ASC GUICLAN HB 2

            30 - HERMINE KERNIC HB 2

            arbitrage FDM info
          • Journée 3 du 24/11/2018 au 25/11/2018

            24/11/2018
            15:00:00

            22 - COTE DES LEGENDES HB

            9 - PLOUVORN HB 3

            arbitrage FDM info
            -

            - ENTENTE SPORTIVE LA FLECHE

            -

            arbitrage   info
            24/11/2018
            16:15:00

            15 - PLOUDANIEL HB 2

            34 - ASC GUICLAN HB 2

            arbitrage FDM info
            24/11/2018
            15:00:00

            35 - HERMINE KERNIC HB 2

            10 - L'HAND ABERIOU 3

            arbitrage FDM info
          • Journée 4 du 08/12/2018 au 09/12/2018

            08/12/2018
            18:00:00

            4 - ENTENTE SPORTIVE LA FLECHE

            26 - COTE DES LEGENDES HB

            arbitrage FDM info
            08/12/2018
            15:30:00

            27 - ASC GUICLAN HB 2

            17 - PLOUVORN HB 3

            arbitrage FDM info
            -

            -

            - HERMINE KERNIC HB 2

            arbitrage   info
            08/12/2018
            14:30:00

            15 - L'HAND ABERIOU 3

            25 - PLOUDANIEL HB 2

            arbitrage FDM info
          • Journée 5 du 12/01/2019 au 13/01/2019

            12/01/2019
            16:45:00

            24 - COTE DES LEGENDES HB

            22 - ASC GUICLAN HB 2

            arbitrage FDM info
            12/01/2019
            15:00:00

            16 - HERMINE KERNIC HB 2

            11 - ENTENTE SPORTIVE LA FLECHE

            arbitrage FDM info
            12/01/2019
            15:15:00

            26 - PLOUVORN HB 3

            16 - L'HAND ABERIOU 3

            arbitrage FDM info
            -

            - PLOUDANIEL HB 2

            -

            arbitrage   info
          • Journée 6 du 19/01/2019 au 20/01/2019

            23/03/2019
            15:00:00

            19 - HERMINE KERNIC HB 2

            14 - COTE DES LEGENDES HB

            arbitrage FDM info
            19/01/2019
            17:00:00

            29 - L'HAND ABERIOU 3

            30 - ASC GUICLAN HB 2

            arbitrage FDM info
            19/01/2019
            14:30:00

            14 - ENTENTE SPORTIVE LA FLECHE

            3 - PLOUDANIEL HB 2

            arbitrage FDM info
            -

            -

            - PLOUVORN HB 3

            arbitrage   info
          • Journée 7 du 02/02/2019 au 03/02/2019

            02/02/2019
            15:00:00

            15 - L'HAND ABERIOU 3

            16 - COTE DES LEGENDES HB

            arbitrage FDM info
            03/02/2019
            14:00:00

            9 - PLOUDANIEL HB 2

            29 - HERMINE KERNIC HB 2

            arbitrage FDM info
            -

            - ASC GUICLAN HB 2

            -

            arbitrage   info
            02/02/2019
            14:45:00

            14 - PLOUVORN HB 3

            14 - ENTENTE SPORTIVE LA FLECHE

            arbitrage FDM info
          • Journée 8 du 02/03/2019 au 03/03/2019

            02/03/2019
            14:00:00

            35 - COTE DES LEGENDES HB

            13 - PLOUDANIEL HB 2

            arbitrage FDM info
            -

            - L'HAND ABERIOU 3

            -

            arbitrage   info
            02/03/2019
            13:15:00

            10 - PLOUVORN HB 3

            14 - HERMINE KERNIC HB 2

            arbitrage FDM info
            02/03/2019
            15:15:00

            31 - ASC GUICLAN HB 2

            16 - ENTENTE SPORTIVE LA FLECHE

            arbitrage FDM info
          • Journée 9 du 09/03/2019 au 10/03/2019

            -

            -

            - COTE DES LEGENDES HB

            arbitrage   info
            09/03/2019
            16:30:00

            20 - PLOUDANIEL HB 2

            20 - PLOUVORN HB 3

            arbitrage FDM info
            09/03/2019
            13:00:00

            10 - ENTENTE SPORTIVE LA FLECHE

            FO - L'HAND ABERIOU 3

            arbitrage   info
            09/03/2019
            14:00:00

            21 - HERMINE KERNIC HB 2

            21 - ASC GUICLAN HB 2

            arbitrage FDM info
          • Journée 10 du 16/03/2019 au 17/03/2019

            17/03/2019
            16:00:00

            10 - PLOUVORN HB 3

            25 - COTE DES LEGENDES HB

            arbitrage FDM info
            -

            -

            - ENTENTE SPORTIVE LA FLECHE

            arbitrage   info
            16/03/2019
            14:00:00

            28 - ASC GUICLAN HB 2

            20 - PLOUDANIEL HB 2

            arbitrage FDM info
            16/03/2019
            16:00:00

            18 - L'HAND ABERIOU 3

            20 - HERMINE KERNIC HB 2

            arbitrage FDM info
          • Journée 11 du 30/03/2019 au 31/03/2019

            30/03/2019
            15:00:00

            28 - COTE DES LEGENDES HB

            7 - ENTENTE SPORTIVE LA FLECHE

            arbitrage FDM info
            30/03/2019
            14:00:00

            24 - PLOUVORN HB 3

            36 - ASC GUICLAN HB 2

            arbitrage FDM info
            -

            - HERMINE KERNIC HB 2

            -

            arbitrage   info
            30/03/2019
            17:30:00

            16 - PLOUDANIEL HB 2

            13 - L'HAND ABERIOU 3

            arbitrage FDM info
          • Journée 12 du 27/04/2019 au 28/04/2019

            28/04/2019
            14:00:00

            18 - ASC GUICLAN HB 2

            18 - COTE DES LEGENDES HB

            arbitrage FDM info
            27/04/2019
            17:00:00

            10 - ENTENTE SPORTIVE LA FLECHE

            19 - HERMINE KERNIC HB 2

            arbitrage FDM info
            27/04/2019
            14:45:00

            23 - L'HAND ABERIOU 3

            17 - PLOUVORN HB 3

            arbitrage FDM info
            -

            -

            - PLOUDANIEL HB 2

            arbitrage   info
          • Journée 13 du 04/05/2019 au 05/05/2019

            04/05/2019
            15:00:00

            10 - COTE DES LEGENDES HB

            FO - HERMINE KERNIC HB 2

            arbitrage   info
            04/05/2019
            16:30:00

            23 - ASC GUICLAN HB 2

            16 - L'HAND ABERIOU 3

            arbitrage FDM info
            04/05/2019
            16:45:00

            18 - PLOUDANIEL HB 2

            16 - ENTENTE SPORTIVE LA FLECHE

            arbitrage FDM info
            -

            - PLOUVORN HB 3

            -

            arbitrage   info
          • Journée 14 du 18/05/2019 au 19/05/2019

            18/05/2019
            16:30:00

            28 - COTE DES LEGENDES HB

            14 - L'HAND ABERIOU 3

            arbitrage FDM info
            11/05/2019
            16:00:00

            13 - HERMINE KERNIC HB 2

            15 - PLOUDANIEL HB 2

            arbitrage FDM info
            -

            -

            - ASC GUICLAN HB 2

            arbitrage   info
            18/05/2019
            14:15:00

            24 - ENTENTE SPORTIVE LA FLECHE

            12 - PLOUVORN HB 3

            arbitrage FDM info

          Publicité