Équipes Pts J G Nuls P Buts + Buts - Diff
          1 LESNEVEN LE FOLGOET HB 1 51 18 16 1 1 650 393 257
          2 HERMINE KERNIC HB 1 50 18 15 2 1 499 364 135
          3 ELORN HANDBALL 1 44 18 12 2 4 593 439 154
          4 LANDI / LAMPAUL HB 1 43 18 11 3 4 538 436 102
          5 ENTENTE DES ABERS 1 36 18 9 0 9 489 516 -27
          6 PLOUDANIEL HB 1 36 18 9 0 9 507 492 15
          7 PLOUVORN HB 1 32 18 7 0 11 475 536 -61
          8 L'HAND ABERIOU 26 18 4 0 14 371 462 -91
          9 STADE PLABENNECOIS HB 1 24 18 3 0 15 278 494 -216
          10 ENTENTE AULNE PORZAY 1 18 18 0 0 18 296 564 -268

          Afficher la dernière journée

          • Journée 1 du 03/11/2018 au 04/11/2018

            03/11/2018
            15:30:00

            33 - HERMINE KERNIC HB 1

            27 - PLOUDANIEL HB 1

            arbitrage FDM info
            03/11/2018
            15:45:00

            20 - L'HAND ABERIOU

            26 - PLOUVORN HB 1

            arbitrage FDM info
            03/11/2018
            16:30:00

            7 - STADE PLABENNECOIS HB 1

            41 - LESNEVEN LE FOLGOET HB 1

            arbitrage FDM info
            03/11/2018
            16:00:00

            28 - LANDI / LAMPAUL HB 1

            29 - ENTENTE DES ABERS 1

            arbitrage FDM info
            04/11/2018
            14:15:00

            19 - ENTENTE AULNE PORZAY 1

            33 - ELORN HANDBALL 1

            arbitrage FDM info
          • Journée 2 du 10/11/2018 au 11/11/2018

            10/11/2018
            14:45:00

            32 - ELORN HANDBALL 1

            26 - LANDI / LAMPAUL HB 1

            arbitrage FDM info
            10/11/2018
            15:45:00

            17 - ENTENTE DES ABERS 1

            8 - STADE PLABENNECOIS HB 1

            arbitrage FDM info
            11/11/2018
            14:30:00

            36 - LESNEVEN LE FOLGOET HB 1

            14 - L'HAND ABERIOU

            arbitrage FDM info
            10/11/2018
            13:30:00

            24 - PLOUVORN HB 1

            28 - HERMINE KERNIC HB 1

            arbitrage FDM info
            10/11/2018
            15:30:00

            35 - PLOUDANIEL HB 1

            15 - ENTENTE AULNE PORZAY 1

            arbitrage FDM info
          • Journée 3 du 17/11/2018 au 18/11/2018

            17/11/2018
            16:00:00

            25 - ELORN HANDBALL 1

            30 - PLOUDANIEL HB 1

            arbitrage FDM info
            17/11/2018
            17:00:00

            22 - HERMINE KERNIC HB 1

            17 - LESNEVEN LE FOLGOET HB 1

            arbitrage FDM info
            17/11/2018
            14:30:00

            15 - L'HAND ABERIOU

            22 - ENTENTE DES ABERS 1

            arbitrage FDM info
            17/11/2018
            16:30:00

            16 - STADE PLABENNECOIS HB 1

            28 - LANDI / LAMPAUL HB 1

            arbitrage FDM info
            02/12/2018
            14:15:00

            28 - ENTENTE AULNE PORZAY 1

            34 - PLOUVORN HB 1

            arbitrage FDM info
          • Journée 4 du 24/11/2018 au 25/11/2018

            24/11/2018
            17:30:00

            25 - ENTENTE DES ABERS 1

            34 - HERMINE KERNIC HB 1

            arbitrage FDM info
            24/11/2018
            17:40:00

            45 - LESNEVEN LE FOLGOET HB 1

            20 - ENTENTE AULNE PORZAY 1

            arbitrage FDM info
            24/11/2018
            14:30:00

            26 - PLOUVORN HB 1

            27 - PLOUDANIEL HB 1

            arbitrage FDM info
            24/11/2018
            15:30:00

            13 - STADE PLABENNECOIS HB 1

            32 - ELORN HANDBALL 1

            arbitrage FDM info
            24/11/2018
            15:45:00

            32 - LANDI / LAMPAUL HB 1

            18 - L'HAND ABERIOU

            arbitrage FDM info
          • Journée 5 du 08/12/2018 au 09/12/2018

            08/12/2018
            15:30:00

            35 - ELORN HANDBALL 1

            15 - PLOUVORN HB 1

            arbitrage FDM info
            08/12/2018
            17:30:00

            21 - HERMINE KERNIC HB 1

            13 - LANDI / LAMPAUL HB 1

            arbitrage FDM info
            08/12/2018
            15:45:00

            13 - L'HAND ABERIOU

            19 - STADE PLABENNECOIS HB 1

            arbitrage FDM info
            08/12/2018
            15:30:00

            25 - PLOUDANIEL HB 1

            31 - LESNEVEN LE FOLGOET HB 1

            arbitrage FDM info
            08/12/2018
            16:45:00

            9 - ENTENTE AULNE PORZAY 1

            28 - ENTENTE DES ABERS 1

            arbitrage FDM info
          • Journée 6 du 15/12/2018 au 16/12/2018

            15/12/2018
            15:30:00

            39 - ENTENTE DES ABERS 1

            35 - PLOUDANIEL HB 1

            arbitrage FDM info
            15/12/2018
            15:00:00

            49 - LESNEVEN LE FOLGOET HB 1

            20 - PLOUVORN HB 1

            arbitrage FDM info
            23/03/2019
            14:00:00

            24 - L'HAND ABERIOU

            26 - ELORN HANDBALL 1

            arbitrage FDM info
            15/12/2018
            15:15:00

            16 - STADE PLABENNECOIS HB 1

            32 - HERMINE KERNIC HB 1

            arbitrage FDM info
            15/12/2018
            15:30:00

            38 - LANDI / LAMPAUL HB 1

            15 - ENTENTE AULNE PORZAY 1

            arbitrage FDM info
          • Journée 7 du 12/01/2019 au 13/01/2019

            12/01/2019
            16:45:00

            30 - ELORN HANDBALL 1

            35 - LESNEVEN LE FOLGOET HB 1

            arbitrage FDM info
            12/01/2019
            16:30:00

            21 - HERMINE KERNIC HB 1

            13 - L'HAND ABERIOU

            arbitrage FDM info
            12/01/2019
            17:45:00

            25 - PLOUVORN HB 1

            31 - ENTENTE DES ABERS 1

            arbitrage FDM info
            12/01/2019
            16:10:00

            20 - PLOUDANIEL HB 1

            34 - LANDI / LAMPAUL HB 1

            arbitrage FDM info
            12/01/2019
            17:30:00

            14 - ENTENTE AULNE PORZAY 1

            18 - STADE PLABENNECOIS HB 1

            arbitrage FDM info
          • Journée 8 du 19/01/2019 au 20/01/2019

            19/01/2019
            16:45:00

            28 - ENTENTE DES ABERS 1

            41 - LESNEVEN LE FOLGOET HB 1

            arbitrage FDM info
            19/01/2019
            15:00:00

            27 - HERMINE KERNIC HB 1

            27 - ELORN HANDBALL 1

            arbitrage FDM info
            19/01/2019
            15:45:00

            25 - L'HAND ABERIOU

            13 - ENTENTE AULNE PORZAY 1

            arbitrage FDM info
            19/01/2019
            16:00:00

            17 - STADE PLABENNECOIS HB 1

            28 - PLOUDANIEL HB 1

            arbitrage FDM info
            19/01/2019
            13:45:00

            29 - LANDI / LAMPAUL HB 1

            23 - PLOUVORN HB 1

            arbitrage FDM info
          • Journée 9 du 26/01/2019 au 27/01/2019

            26/01/2019
            15:30:00

            38 - ELORN HANDBALL 1

            26 - ENTENTE DES ABERS 1

            arbitrage FDM info
            26/01/2019
            15:40:00

            32 - LESNEVEN LE FOLGOET HB 1

            29 - LANDI / LAMPAUL HB 1

            arbitrage FDM info
            26/01/2019
            14:30:00

            29 - PLOUVORN HB 1

            11 - STADE PLABENNECOIS HB 1

            arbitrage FDM info
            26/01/2019
            17:00:00

            18 - PLOUDANIEL HB 1

            17 - L'HAND ABERIOU

            arbitrage FDM info
            26/01/2019
            17:15:00

            12 - ENTENTE AULNE PORZAY 1

            30 - HERMINE KERNIC HB 1

            arbitrage FDM info
          • Journée 10 du 02/02/2019 au 03/02/2019

            03/02/2019
            15:30:00

            17 - PLOUDANIEL HB 1

            21 - HERMINE KERNIC HB 1

            arbitrage FDM info
            06/04/2019
            15:45:00

            28 - PLOUVORN HB 1

            24 - L'HAND ABERIOU

            arbitrage FDM info
            02/02/2019
            15:30:00

            34 - LESNEVEN LE FOLGOET HB 1

            11 - STADE PLABENNECOIS HB 1

            arbitrage FDM info
            02/02/2019
            15:30:00

            27 - ENTENTE DES ABERS 1

            28 - LANDI / LAMPAUL HB 1

            arbitrage FDM info
            02/02/2019
            15:30:00

            46 - ELORN HANDBALL 1

            10 - ENTENTE AULNE PORZAY 1

            arbitrage FDM info
          • Journée 11 du 02/03/2019 au 03/03/2019

            02/03/2019
            14:00:00

            32 - LANDI / LAMPAUL HB 1

            32 - ELORN HANDBALL 1

            arbitrage FDM info
            02/03/2019
            15:00:00

            19 - STADE PLABENNECOIS HB 1

            26 - ENTENTE DES ABERS 1

            arbitrage FDM info
            02/03/2019
            13:30:00

            21 - L'HAND ABERIOU

            31 - LESNEVEN LE FOLGOET HB 1

            arbitrage FDM info
            02/03/2019
            14:30:00

            29 - HERMINE KERNIC HB 1

            12 - PLOUVORN HB 1

            arbitrage FDM info
            02/03/2019
            17:00:00

            24 - ENTENTE AULNE PORZAY 1

            29 - PLOUDANIEL HB 1

            arbitrage FDM info
          • Journée 12 du 09/03/2019 au 10/03/2019

            09/03/2019
            17:45:00

            26 - PLOUDANIEL HB 1

            32 - ELORN HANDBALL 1

            arbitrage FDM info
            09/03/2019
            15:30:00

            26 - LESNEVEN LE FOLGOET HB 1

            24 - HERMINE KERNIC HB 1

            arbitrage FDM info
            09/03/2019
            16:15:00

            26 - ENTENTE DES ABERS 1

            33 - L'HAND ABERIOU

            arbitrage FDM info
            09/03/2019
            17:00:00

            34 - LANDI / LAMPAUL HB 1

            11 - STADE PLABENNECOIS HB 1

            arbitrage FDM info
            09/03/2019
            16:15:00

            35 - PLOUVORN HB 1

            24 - ENTENTE AULNE PORZAY 1

            arbitrage FDM info
          • Journée 13 du 16/03/2019 au 17/03/2019

            16/03/2019
            15:00:00

            38 - HERMINE KERNIC HB 1

            20 - ENTENTE DES ABERS 1

            arbitrage FDM info
            16/03/2019
            15:30:00

            16 - ENTENTE AULNE PORZAY 1

            37 - LESNEVEN LE FOLGOET HB 1

            arbitrage FDM info
            17/03/2019
            14:00:00

            29 - PLOUDANIEL HB 1

            30 - PLOUVORN HB 1

            arbitrage FDM info
            16/03/2019
            17:00:00

            28 - ELORN HANDBALL 1

            13 - STADE PLABENNECOIS HB 1

            arbitrage FDM info
            16/03/2019
            14:45:00

            24 - L'HAND ABERIOU

            27 - LANDI / LAMPAUL HB 1

            arbitrage FDM info
          • Journée 14 du 30/03/2019 au 31/03/2019

            30/03/2019
            15:15:00

            33 - PLOUVORN HB 1

            38 - ELORN HANDBALL 1

            arbitrage FDM info
            30/03/2019
            15:30:00

            27 - LANDI / LAMPAUL HB 1

            27 - HERMINE KERNIC HB 1

            arbitrage FDM info
            30/03/2019
            16:00:00

            19 - STADE PLABENNECOIS HB 1

            26 - L'HAND ABERIOU

            arbitrage FDM info
            30/03/2019
            15:30:00

            48 - LESNEVEN LE FOLGOET HB 1

            23 - PLOUDANIEL HB 1

            arbitrage FDM info
            30/03/2019
            16:00:00

            35 - ENTENTE DES ABERS 1

            18 - ENTENTE AULNE PORZAY 1

            arbitrage FDM info
          • Journée 15 du 27/04/2019 au 28/04/2019

            27/04/2019
            15:30:00

            32 - PLOUDANIEL HB 1

            29 - ENTENTE DES ABERS 1

            arbitrage FDM info
            27/04/2019
            17:20:00

            22 - PLOUVORN HB 1

            42 - LESNEVEN LE FOLGOET HB 1

            arbitrage FDM info
            27/04/2019
            13:45:00

            43 - ELORN HANDBALL 1

            24 - L'HAND ABERIOU

            arbitrage FDM info
            27/04/2019
            16:00:00

            29 - HERMINE KERNIC HB 1

            20 - STADE PLABENNECOIS HB 1

            arbitrage FDM info
            27/04/2019
            17:00:00

            13 - ENTENTE AULNE PORZAY 1

            27 - LANDI / LAMPAUL HB 1

            arbitrage FDM info
          • Journée 16 du 04/05/2019 au 05/05/2019

            04/05/2019
            17:15:00

            28 - LESNEVEN LE FOLGOET HB 1

            25 - ELORN HANDBALL 1

            arbitrage FDM info
            04/05/2019
            15:00:00

            21 - L'HAND ABERIOU

            23 - HERMINE KERNIC HB 1

            arbitrage FDM info
            05/05/2019
            16:00:00

            30 - ENTENTE DES ABERS 1

            26 - PLOUVORN HB 1

            arbitrage FDM info
            04/05/2019
            14:30:00

            33 - LANDI / LAMPAUL HB 1

            27 - PLOUDANIEL HB 1

            arbitrage FDM info
            04/05/2019
            14:45:00

            19 - STADE PLABENNECOIS HB 1

            8 - ENTENTE AULNE PORZAY 1

            arbitrage FDM info
          • Journée 17 du 11/05/2019 au 12/05/2019

            11/05/2019
            15:30:00

            45 - LESNEVEN LE FOLGOET HB 1

            24 - ENTENTE DES ABERS 1

            arbitrage FDM info
            11/05/2019
            15:45:00

            27 - ELORN HANDBALL 1

            31 - HERMINE KERNIC HB 1

            arbitrage FDM info
            11/05/2019
            17:30:00

            18 - ENTENTE AULNE PORZAY 1

            21 - L'HAND ABERIOU

            arbitrage FDM info
            11/05/2019
            15:30:00

            45 - PLOUDANIEL HB 1

            20 - STADE PLABENNECOIS HB 1

            arbitrage FDM info
            11/05/2019
            13:30:00

            37 - PLOUVORN HB 1

            41 - LANDI / LAMPAUL HB 1

            arbitrage FDM info
          • Journée 18 du 18/05/2019 au 19/05/2019

            18/05/2019
            16:15:00

            27 - ENTENTE DES ABERS 1

            44 - ELORN HANDBALL 1

            arbitrage FDM info
            18/05/2019
            15:45:00

            32 - LANDI / LAMPAUL HB 1

            32 - LESNEVEN LE FOLGOET HB 1

            arbitrage FDM info
            18/05/2019
            14:45:00

            21 - STADE PLABENNECOIS HB 1

            30 - PLOUVORN HB 1

            arbitrage FDM info
            17/05/2019
            19:20:00

            18 - L'HAND ABERIOU

            34 - PLOUDANIEL HB 1

            arbitrage FDM info
            18/05/2019
            14:30:00

            29 - HERMINE KERNIC HB 1

            20 - ENTENTE AULNE PORZAY 1

            arbitrage FDM info

          Publicité