Équipes Pts J G Nuls P Buts + Buts - Diff
          1 PLOUVORN HB 2 40 14 13 0 1 462 295 167
          2 BAIE D'ARMOR HANDBALL PLERIN-ST BRIEUC 3 38 14 12 0 2 484 373 111
          3 ENT TREBEURDEN PLEUMEUR B LOUANNEC 2 32 14 9 0 5 398 376 22
          4 GOELO HANDBALL CLUB 2 30 14 9 0 5 352 317 35
          5 HANDBALL CLUB BELLE-ISLE/PLOUNEVEZ 24 14 5 0 9 375 407 -32
          6 ES PLESTIN LES GREVES 2 22 14 4 0 10 352 445 -93
          7 PSM HANDBALL 2 19 14 3 0 11 263 329 -66
          8 PLOUFRAGAN HANDBALL 3 14 14 1 0 13 277 421 -144

          Afficher la dernière journée

          • Journée 1 du 22/09/2018 au 23/09/2018

            23/09/2018
            14:00:00

            25 - PLOUFRAGAN HANDBALL 3

            28 - ENT TREBEURDEN PLEUMEUR B LOUANNEC 2

            arbitrage FDM info
            22/09/2018
            18:45:00

            PE - GOELO HANDBALL CLUB 2

            20 - PSM HANDBALL 2

            arbitrage FDM info
            22/09/2018
            20:30:00

            29 - HANDBALL CLUB BELLE-ISLE/PLOUNEVEZ

            23 - ES PLESTIN LES GREVES 2

            arbitrage FDM info
            22/09/2018
            19:00:00

            31 - BAIE D'ARMOR HANDBALL PLERIN-ST BRIEUC 3

            32 - PLOUVORN HB 2

            arbitrage FDM info
          • Journée 2 du 06/10/2018 au 07/10/2018

            06/10/2018
            21:00:00

            38 - PLOUVORN HB 2

            23 - HANDBALL CLUB BELLE-ISLE/PLOUNEVEZ

            arbitrage FDM info
            06/10/2018
            21:30:00

            21 - ES PLESTIN LES GREVES 2

            33 - GOELO HANDBALL CLUB 2

            arbitrage FDM info
            06/10/2018
            21:00:00

            20 - PSM HANDBALL 2

            FO - PLOUFRAGAN HANDBALL 3

            arbitrage FDM info
            -

            - ENT TREBEURDEN PLEUMEUR B LOUANNEC 2

            -

            arbitrage   info
            -

            -

            - BAIE D'ARMOR HANDBALL PLERIN-ST BRIEUC 3

            arbitrage   info
          • Journée 3 du 13/10/2018 au 14/10/2018

            -

            - PLOUVORN HB 2

            -

            arbitrage   info
            -

            -

            - PSM HANDBALL 2

            arbitrage   info
            13/10/2018
            19:00:00

            49 - PLOUFRAGAN HANDBALL 3

            12 - ES PLESTIN LES GREVES 2

            arbitrage FDM info
            13/10/2018
            18:45:00

            28 - GOELO HANDBALL CLUB 2

            19 - HANDBALL CLUB BELLE-ISLE/PLOUNEVEZ

            arbitrage FDM info
            14/10/2018
            11:00:00

            37 - BAIE D'ARMOR HANDBALL PLERIN-ST BRIEUC 3

            27 - ENT TREBEURDEN PLEUMEUR B LOUANNEC 2

            arbitrage FDM info
          • Journée 4 du 10/11/2018 au 11/11/2018

            -

            - ES PLESTIN LES GREVES 2

            -

            arbitrage   info
            10/11/2018
            19:00:00

            15 - PSM HANDBALL 2

            37 - BAIE D'ARMOR HANDBALL PLERIN-ST BRIEUC 3

            arbitrage FDM info
            -

            - ENT TREBEURDEN PLEUMEUR B LOUANNEC 2

            -

            arbitrage   info
            10/11/2018
            18:45:00

            26 - GOELO HANDBALL CLUB 2

            20 - PLOUVORN HB 2

            arbitrage FDM info
            10/11/2018
            20:00:00

            36 - HANDBALL CLUB BELLE-ISLE/PLOUNEVEZ

            24 - PLOUFRAGAN HANDBALL 3

            arbitrage FDM info
          • Journée 5 du 17/11/2018 au 18/11/2018

            15/12/2018
            19:00:00

            32 - PLOUVORN HB 2

            25 - ENT TREBEURDEN PLEUMEUR B LOUANNEC 2

            arbitrage FDM info
            -

            -

            - HANDBALL CLUB BELLE-ISLE/PLOUNEVEZ

            arbitrage   info
            18/11/2018
            14:00:00

            13 - PLOUFRAGAN HANDBALL 3

            29 - GOELO HANDBALL CLUB 2

            arbitrage FDM info
            -

            -

            - PSM HANDBALL 2

            arbitrage   info
            01/12/2018
            19:00:00

            37 - BAIE D'ARMOR HANDBALL PLERIN-ST BRIEUC 3

            18 - ES PLESTIN LES GREVES 2

            arbitrage FDM info
          • Journée 6 du 24/11/2018 au 25/11/2018

            -

            - ES PLESTIN LES GREVES 2

            -

            arbitrage   info
            24/11/2018
            19:00:00

            19 - PSM HANDBALL 2

            29 - ENT TREBEURDEN PLEUMEUR B LOUANNEC 2

            arbitrage FDM info
            25/11/2018
            14:00:00

            13 - PLOUFRAGAN HANDBALL 3

            26 - PLOUVORN HB 2

            arbitrage FDM info
            -

            - GOELO HANDBALL CLUB 2

            -

            arbitrage   info
            24/11/2018
            20:00:00

            27 - HANDBALL CLUB BELLE-ISLE/PLOUNEVEZ

            32 - BAIE D'ARMOR HANDBALL PLERIN-ST BRIEUC 3

            arbitrage FDM info
          • Journée 7 du 08/12/2018 au 09/12/2018

            08/12/2018
            18:30:00

            30 - PLOUVORN HB 2

            11 - PSM HANDBALL 2

            arbitrage FDM info
            -

            -

            - PLOUFRAGAN HANDBALL 3

            arbitrage   info
            09/12/2018
            10:30:00

            31 - ENT TREBEURDEN PLEUMEUR B LOUANNEC 2

            19 - ES PLESTIN LES GREVES 2

            arbitrage FDM info
            -

            -

            - HANDBALL CLUB BELLE-ISLE/PLOUNEVEZ

            arbitrage   info
            09/12/2018
            10:00:00

            38 - BAIE D'ARMOR HANDBALL PLERIN-ST BRIEUC 3

            24 - GOELO HANDBALL CLUB 2

            arbitrage FDM info
          • Journée 8 du 12/01/2019 au 13/01/2019

            12/01/2019
            18:45:00

            38 - ES PLESTIN LES GREVES 2

            21 - PSM HANDBALL 2

            arbitrage FDM info
            -

            -

            - PLOUVORN HB 2

            arbitrage   info
            13/01/2019
            16:00:00

            29 - PLOUFRAGAN HANDBALL 3

            31 - BAIE D'ARMOR HANDBALL PLERIN-ST BRIEUC 3

            arbitrage FDM info
            -

            - GOELO HANDBALL CLUB 2

            -

            arbitrage   info
            12/01/2019
            20:00:00

            29 - HANDBALL CLUB BELLE-ISLE/PLOUNEVEZ

            35 - ENT TREBEURDEN PLEUMEUR B LOUANNEC 2

            arbitrage FDM info
          • Journée 9 du 19/01/2019 au 20/01/2019

            19/01/2019
            19:00:00

            36 - PLOUVORN HB 2

            23 - ES PLESTIN LES GREVES 2

            arbitrage FDM info
            19/01/2019
            20:45:00

            25 - PSM HANDBALL 2

            26 - HANDBALL CLUB BELLE-ISLE/PLOUNEVEZ

            arbitrage FDM info
            20/01/2019
            10:30:00

            27 - ENT TREBEURDEN PLEUMEUR B LOUANNEC 2

            25 - GOELO HANDBALL CLUB 2

            arbitrage FDM info
            -

            -

            - PLOUFRAGAN HANDBALL 3

            arbitrage   info
            -

            - BAIE D'ARMOR HANDBALL PLERIN-ST BRIEUC 3

            -

            arbitrage   info
          • Journée 10 du 26/01/2019 au 27/01/2019

            27/01/2019
            10:30:00

            31 - ENT TREBEURDEN PLEUMEUR B LOUANNEC 2

            24 - PLOUFRAGAN HANDBALL 3

            arbitrage FDM info
            26/01/2019
            20:30:00

            22 - PSM HANDBALL 2

            29 - GOELO HANDBALL CLUB 2

            arbitrage FDM info
            26/01/2019
            21:30:00

            33 - ES PLESTIN LES GREVES 2

            21 - HANDBALL CLUB BELLE-ISLE/PLOUNEVEZ

            arbitrage FDM info
            27/01/2019
            14:15:00

            45 - PLOUVORN HB 2

            26 - BAIE D'ARMOR HANDBALL PLERIN-ST BRIEUC 3

            arbitrage FDM info
          • Journée 11 du 02/02/2019 au 03/02/2019

            02/02/2019
            20:30:00

            27 - HANDBALL CLUB BELLE-ISLE/PLOUNEVEZ

            41 - PLOUVORN HB 2

            arbitrage FDM info
            03/02/2019
            14:30:00

            29 - GOELO HANDBALL CLUB 2

            18 - ES PLESTIN LES GREVES 2

            arbitrage FDM info
            02/02/2019
            18:30:00

            20 - PSM HANDBALL 2

            FO - PLOUFRAGAN HANDBALL 3

            arbitrage FDM info
            -

            -

            - ENT TREBEURDEN PLEUMEUR B LOUANNEC 2

            arbitrage   info
            -

            - BAIE D'ARMOR HANDBALL PLERIN-ST BRIEUC 3

            -

            arbitrage   info
          • Journée 12 du 02/03/2019 au 03/03/2019

            -

            -

            - PLOUVORN HB 2

            arbitrage   info
            -

            - PSM HANDBALL 2

            -

            arbitrage   info
            02/03/2019
            18:30:00

            33 - ES PLESTIN LES GREVES 2

            22 - PLOUFRAGAN HANDBALL 3

            arbitrage FDM info
            02/03/2019
            20:30:00

            25 - HANDBALL CLUB BELLE-ISLE/PLOUNEVEZ

            33 - GOELO HANDBALL CLUB 2

            arbitrage FDM info
            12/05/2019
            11:00:00

            24 - ENT TREBEURDEN PLEUMEUR B LOUANNEC 2

            27 - BAIE D'ARMOR HANDBALL PLERIN-ST BRIEUC 3

            arbitrage FDM info
          • Journée 13 du 09/03/2019 au 10/03/2019

            -

            -

            - ES PLESTIN LES GREVES 2

            arbitrage   info
            10/03/2019
            11:00:00

            34 - BAIE D'ARMOR HANDBALL PLERIN-ST BRIEUC 3

            24 - PSM HANDBALL 2

            arbitrage FDM info
            -

            -

            - ENT TREBEURDEN PLEUMEUR B LOUANNEC 2

            arbitrage   info
            09/03/2019
            19:00:00

            20 - PLOUVORN HB 2

            PE - GOELO HANDBALL CLUB 2

            arbitrage FDM info
            09/03/2019
            19:00:00

            31 - PLOUFRAGAN HANDBALL 3

            33 - HANDBALL CLUB BELLE-ISLE/PLOUNEVEZ

            arbitrage FDM info
          • Journée 14 du 16/03/2019 au 17/03/2019

            17/03/2019
            11:30:00

            23 - ENT TREBEURDEN PLEUMEUR B LOUANNEC 2

            34 - PLOUVORN HB 2

            arbitrage FDM info
            -

            - HANDBALL CLUB BELLE-ISLE/PLOUNEVEZ

            -

            arbitrage   info
            23/03/2019
            18:30:00

            40 - GOELO HANDBALL CLUB 2

            14 - PLOUFRAGAN HANDBALL 3

            arbitrage FDM info
            -

            - PSM HANDBALL 2

            -

            arbitrage   info
            16/03/2019
            18:30:00

            26 - ES PLESTIN LES GREVES 2

            39 - BAIE D'ARMOR HANDBALL PLERIN-ST BRIEUC 3

            arbitrage FDM info
          • Journée 15 du 30/03/2019 au 31/03/2019

            -

            -

            - ES PLESTIN LES GREVES 2

            arbitrage   info
            07/04/2019
            10:30:00

            30 - ENT TREBEURDEN PLEUMEUR B LOUANNEC 2

            23 - PSM HANDBALL 2

            arbitrage FDM info
            31/03/2019
            16:00:00

            38 - PLOUVORN HB 2

            13 - PLOUFRAGAN HANDBALL 3

            arbitrage FDM info
            -

            -

            - GOELO HANDBALL CLUB 2

            arbitrage   info
            31/03/2019
            16:00:00

            35 - BAIE D'ARMOR HANDBALL PLERIN-ST BRIEUC 3

            32 - HANDBALL CLUB BELLE-ISLE/PLOUNEVEZ

            arbitrage FDM info
          • Journée 16 du 27/04/2019 au 28/04/2019

            27/04/2019
            21:00:00

            21 - PSM HANDBALL 2

            29 - PLOUVORN HB 2

            arbitrage FDM info
            -

            - PLOUFRAGAN HANDBALL 3

            -

            arbitrage   info
            27/04/2019
            21:30:00

            28 - ES PLESTIN LES GREVES 2

            35 - ENT TREBEURDEN PLEUMEUR B LOUANNEC 2

            arbitrage FDM info
            -

            - HANDBALL CLUB BELLE-ISLE/PLOUNEVEZ

            -

            arbitrage   info
            27/04/2019
            18:30:00

            30 - GOELO HANDBALL CLUB 2

            36 - BAIE D'ARMOR HANDBALL PLERIN-ST BRIEUC 3

            arbitrage FDM info
          • Journée 17 du 04/05/2019 au 05/05/2019

            05/05/2019
            14:00:00

            22 - PSM HANDBALL 2

            27 - ES PLESTIN LES GREVES 2

            arbitrage FDM info
            -

            - PLOUVORN HB 2

            -

            arbitrage   info
            05/05/2019
            11:00:00

            44 - BAIE D'ARMOR HANDBALL PLERIN-ST BRIEUC 3

            20 - PLOUFRAGAN HANDBALL 3

            arbitrage FDM info
            -

            -

            - GOELO HANDBALL CLUB 2

            arbitrage   info
            04/05/2019
            19:00:00

            29 - ENT TREBEURDEN PLEUMEUR B LOUANNEC 2

            28 - HANDBALL CLUB BELLE-ISLE/PLOUNEVEZ

            arbitrage FDM info
          • Journée 18 du 18/05/2019 au 19/05/2019

            18/05/2019
            19:15:00

            33 - ES PLESTIN LES GREVES 2

            41 - PLOUVORN HB 2

            arbitrage FDM info
            18/05/2019
            20:30:00

            20 - HANDBALL CLUB BELLE-ISLE/PLOUNEVEZ

            FO - PSM HANDBALL 2

            arbitrage   info
            18/05/2019
            18:30:00

            26 - GOELO HANDBALL CLUB 2

            24 - ENT TREBEURDEN PLEUMEUR B LOUANNEC 2

            arbitrage FDM info
            -

            - PLOUFRAGAN HANDBALL 3

            -

            arbitrage   info
            -

            -

            - BAIE D'ARMOR HANDBALL PLERIN-ST BRIEUC 3

            arbitrage   info

          Publicité