Équipes Pts J G Nuls P Buts + Buts - Diff
          1 PL CB BREST 38 15 11 1 3 479 417 62
          2 PL LAMBEZELLEC BREST 2 37 15 10 2 3 461 399 62
          3 CA FORESTOIS HB 35 15 9 2 4 537 463 74
          4 GOUESNOU HB 34 15 9 1 5 457 428 29
          5 HBC CAP SIZUN 33 15 9 0 6 474 436 38
          6 STADE PLABENNECOIS HB 27 15 6 0 9 430 463 -33
          7 BREST BRETAGNE HANDBALL 26 15 5 1 9 375 400 -25
          8 ABER BENOIT HBC 26 15 5 1 9 416 462 -46
          9 LOCMARIA HANDBALL 2 25 15 5 0 10 429 503 -74
          10 SAINT RENAN GUILERS HANDBALL 3 19 15 1 2 12 389 476 -87

          Afficher la dernière journée

          • Journée 1 du 22/09/2018 au 23/09/2018

            22/09/2018
            21:15:00

            24 - LOCMARIA HANDBALL 2

            36 - CA FORESTOIS HB

            arbitrage FDM info
            23/09/2018
            14:00:00

            37 - PL LAMBEZELLEC BREST 2

            31 - ABER BENOIT HBC

            arbitrage FDM info
            22/09/2018
            21:00:00

            20 - SAINT RENAN GUILERS HANDBALL 3

            37 - GOUESNOU HB

            arbitrage FDM info
            22/09/2018
            18:30:00

            30 - BREST BRETAGNE HANDBALL

            29 - HBC CAP SIZUN

            arbitrage FDM info
            22/09/2018
            20:00:00

            23 - STADE PLABENNECOIS HB

            30 - PL CB BREST

            arbitrage FDM info
          • Journée 2 du 06/10/2018 au 07/10/2018

            06/10/2018
            20:45:00

            34 - PL CB BREST

            23 - BREST BRETAGNE HANDBALL

            arbitrage FDM info
            06/10/2018
            19:00:00

            36 - HBC CAP SIZUN

            19 - SAINT RENAN GUILERS HANDBALL 3

            arbitrage FDM info
            06/10/2018
            20:00:00

            28 - GOUESNOU HB

            32 - PL LAMBEZELLEC BREST 2

            arbitrage FDM info
            06/10/2018
            18:30:00

            46 - ABER BENOIT HBC

            25 - LOCMARIA HANDBALL 2

            arbitrage FDM info
            06/10/2018
            21:00:00

            42 - CA FORESTOIS HB

            29 - STADE PLABENNECOIS HB

            arbitrage FDM info
          • Journée 3 du 13/10/2018 au 14/10/2018

            14/10/2018
            16:00:00

            34 - PL CB BREST

            33 - CA FORESTOIS HB

            arbitrage FDM info
            13/10/2018
            18:30:00

            26 - LOCMARIA HANDBALL 2

            41 - GOUESNOU HB

            arbitrage FDM info
            14/10/2018
            14:00:00

            32 - PL LAMBEZELLEC BREST 2

            29 - HBC CAP SIZUN

            arbitrage FDM info
            13/10/2018
            19:00:00

            20 - SAINT RENAN GUILERS HANDBALL 3

            27 - BREST BRETAGNE HANDBALL

            arbitrage FDM info
            13/10/2018
            20:30:00

            25 - STADE PLABENNECOIS HB

            26 - ABER BENOIT HBC

            arbitrage FDM info
          • Journée 4 du 10/11/2018 au 11/11/2018

            10/11/2018
            21:00:00

            43 - HBC CAP SIZUN

            22 - LOCMARIA HANDBALL 2

            arbitrage FDM info
            10/11/2018
            21:30:00

            30 - GOUESNOU HB

            23 - STADE PLABENNECOIS HB

            arbitrage FDM info
            10/11/2018
            20:30:00

            36 - ABER BENOIT HBC

            33 - CA FORESTOIS HB

            arbitrage FDM info
            11/11/2018
            16:00:00

            19 - SAINT RENAN GUILERS HANDBALL 3

            29 - PL CB BREST

            arbitrage FDM info
            11/11/2018
            16:00:00

            20 - BREST BRETAGNE HANDBALL

            27 - PL LAMBEZELLEC BREST 2

            arbitrage FDM info
          • Journée 5 du 17/11/2018 au 18/11/2018

            17/11/2018
            20:45:00

            36 - PL CB BREST

            25 - ABER BENOIT HBC

            arbitrage FDM info
            18/11/2018
            16:00:00

            31 - LOCMARIA HANDBALL 2

            26 - BREST BRETAGNE HANDBALL

            arbitrage FDM info
            18/11/2018
            14:00:00

            25 - PL LAMBEZELLEC BREST 2

            29 - SAINT RENAN GUILERS HANDBALL 3

            arbitrage FDM info
            17/11/2018
            21:00:00

            39 - CA FORESTOIS HB

            31 - GOUESNOU HB

            arbitrage FDM info
            17/11/2018
            20:30:00

            30 - STADE PLABENNECOIS HB

            28 - HBC CAP SIZUN

            arbitrage FDM info
          • Journée 6 du 24/11/2018 au 25/11/2018

            24/11/2018
            21:00:00

            39 - HBC CAP SIZUN

            35 - CA FORESTOIS HB

            arbitrage FDM info
            24/11/2018
            21:30:00

            33 - GOUESNOU HB

            21 - ABER BENOIT HBC

            arbitrage FDM info
            24/11/2018
            20:15:00

            28 - PL LAMBEZELLEC BREST 2

            33 - PL CB BREST

            arbitrage FDM info
            24/11/2018
            21:00:00

            31 - SAINT RENAN GUILERS HANDBALL 3

            32 - LOCMARIA HANDBALL 2

            arbitrage FDM info
            24/11/2018
            20:30:00

            29 - BREST BRETAGNE HANDBALL

            19 - STADE PLABENNECOIS HB

            arbitrage FDM info
          • Journée 7 du 08/12/2018 au 09/12/2018

            09/12/2018
            16:00:00

            26 - PL CB BREST

            26 - GOUESNOU HB

            arbitrage FDM info
            08/12/2018
            21:30:00

            27 - LOCMARIA HANDBALL 2

            35 - PL LAMBEZELLEC BREST 2

            arbitrage FDM info
            08/12/2018
            19:30:00

            32 - ABER BENOIT HBC

            23 - HBC CAP SIZUN

            arbitrage FDM info
            08/12/2018
            21:00:00

            28 - CA FORESTOIS HB

            28 - BREST BRETAGNE HANDBALL

            arbitrage FDM info
            08/12/2018
            21:00:00

            35 - STADE PLABENNECOIS HB

            28 - SAINT RENAN GUILERS HANDBALL 3

            arbitrage FDM info
          • Journée 8 du 12/01/2019 au 13/01/2019

            12/01/2019
            21:00:00

            35 - HBC CAP SIZUN

            30 - GOUESNOU HB

            arbitrage FDM info
            13/01/2019
            14:00:00

            32 - LOCMARIA HANDBALL 2

            39 - PL CB BREST

            arbitrage FDM info
            12/01/2019
            20:00:00

            38 - PL LAMBEZELLEC BREST 2

            28 - STADE PLABENNECOIS HB

            arbitrage FDM info
            12/01/2019
            21:00:00

            25 - SAINT RENAN GUILERS HANDBALL 3

            40 - CA FORESTOIS HB

            arbitrage FDM info
            13/01/2019
            16:00:00

            29 - BREST BRETAGNE HANDBALL

            23 - ABER BENOIT HBC

            arbitrage FDM info
          • Journée 9 du 19/01/2019 au 20/01/2019

            19/01/2019
            20:45:00

            33 - PL CB BREST

            37 - HBC CAP SIZUN

            arbitrage FDM info
            09/02/2019
            20:00:00

            24 - GOUESNOU HB

            23 - BREST BRETAGNE HANDBALL

            arbitrage FDM info
            19/01/2019
            18:30:00

            32 - ABER BENOIT HBC

            32 - SAINT RENAN GUILERS HANDBALL 3

            arbitrage FDM info
            20/01/2019
            16:00:00

            33 - CA FORESTOIS HB

            33 - PL LAMBEZELLEC BREST 2

            arbitrage FDM info
            19/01/2019
            21:00:00

            34 - STADE PLABENNECOIS HB

            32 - LOCMARIA HANDBALL 2

            arbitrage FDM info
          • Journée 10 du 26/01/2019 au 27/01/2019

            26/01/2019
            21:00:00

            40 - CA FORESTOIS HB

            28 - LOCMARIA HANDBALL 2

            arbitrage FDM info
            26/01/2019
            18:30:00

            18 - ABER BENOIT HBC

            35 - PL LAMBEZELLEC BREST 2

            arbitrage FDM info
            26/01/2019
            20:00:00

            32 - GOUESNOU HB

            30 - SAINT RENAN GUILERS HANDBALL 3

            arbitrage FDM info
            26/01/2019
            19:00:00

            28 - HBC CAP SIZUN

            21 - BREST BRETAGNE HANDBALL

            arbitrage FDM info
            27/01/2019
            16:00:00

            35 - PL CB BREST

            27 - STADE PLABENNECOIS HB

            arbitrage FDM info
          • Journée 11 du 02/02/2019 au 03/02/2019

            03/02/2019
            14:00:00

            25 - BREST BRETAGNE HANDBALL

            30 - PL CB BREST

            arbitrage FDM info
            03/02/2019
            14:00:00

            32 - SAINT RENAN GUILERS HANDBALL 3

            38 - HBC CAP SIZUN

            arbitrage FDM info
            03/02/2019
            14:00:00

            27 - PL LAMBEZELLEC BREST 2

            33 - GOUESNOU HB

            arbitrage FDM info
            23/03/2019
            20:30:00

            36 - LOCMARIA HANDBALL 2

            17 - ABER BENOIT HBC

            arbitrage FDM info
            02/02/2019
            21:00:00

            31 - STADE PLABENNECOIS HB

            39 - CA FORESTOIS HB

            arbitrage FDM info
          • Journée 12 du 02/03/2019 au 03/03/2019

            03/03/2019
            16:00:00

            38 - CA FORESTOIS HB

            32 - PL CB BREST

            arbitrage FDM info
            02/03/2019
            21:30:00

            33 - GOUESNOU HB

            32 - LOCMARIA HANDBALL 2

            arbitrage FDM info
            02/03/2019
            19:00:00

            15 - HBC CAP SIZUN

            28 - PL LAMBEZELLEC BREST 2

            arbitrage FDM info
            03/03/2019
            14:00:00

            23 - BREST BRETAGNE HANDBALL

            22 - SAINT RENAN GUILERS HANDBALL 3

            arbitrage FDM info
            02/03/2019
            19:00:00

            27 - ABER BENOIT HBC

            31 - STADE PLABENNECOIS HB

            arbitrage FDM info
          • Journée 13 du 09/03/2019 au 10/03/2019

            10/03/2019
            14:00:00

            28 - LOCMARIA HANDBALL 2

            33 - HBC CAP SIZUN

            arbitrage FDM info
            09/03/2019
            19:15:00

            34 - STADE PLABENNECOIS HB

            22 - GOUESNOU HB

            arbitrage FDM info
            09/03/2019
            21:00:00

            35 - CA FORESTOIS HB

            33 - ABER BENOIT HBC

            arbitrage FDM info
            09/03/2019
            20:45:00

            35 - PL CB BREST

            31 - SAINT RENAN GUILERS HANDBALL 3

            arbitrage FDM info
            09/03/2019
            19:00:00

            28 - PL LAMBEZELLEC BREST 2

            23 - BREST BRETAGNE HANDBALL

            arbitrage FDM info
          • Journée 14 du 16/03/2019 au 17/03/2019

            16/03/2019
            18:45:00

            19 - ABER BENOIT HBC

            26 - PL CB BREST

            arbitrage FDM info
            16/03/2019
            19:30:00

            23 - BREST BRETAGNE HANDBALL

            24 - LOCMARIA HANDBALL 2

            arbitrage FDM info
            16/03/2019
            21:00:00

            25 - SAINT RENAN GUILERS HANDBALL 3

            25 - PL LAMBEZELLEC BREST 2

            arbitrage FDM info
            16/03/2019
            20:00:00

            31 - GOUESNOU HB

            30 - CA FORESTOIS HB

            arbitrage FDM info
            16/03/2019
            19:00:00

            32 - HBC CAP SIZUN

            28 - STADE PLABENNECOIS HB

            arbitrage FDM info
          • Journée 15 du 30/03/2019 au 31/03/2019

            30/03/2019
            21:00:00

            36 - CA FORESTOIS HB

            29 - HBC CAP SIZUN

            arbitrage FDM info
            30/03/2019
            19:00:00

            30 - ABER BENOIT HBC

            26 - GOUESNOU HB

            arbitrage FDM info
            31/03/2019
            16:00:00

            27 - PL CB BREST

            31 - PL LAMBEZELLEC BREST 2

            arbitrage FDM info
            30/03/2019
            20:30:00

            30 - LOCMARIA HANDBALL 2

            26 - SAINT RENAN GUILERS HANDBALL 3

            arbitrage FDM info
            30/03/2019
            21:00:00

            33 - STADE PLABENNECOIS HB

            25 - BREST BRETAGNE HANDBALL

            arbitrage FDM info
          • Journée 16 du 27/04/2019 au 28/04/2019

            27/04/2019
            21:30:00

            - GOUESNOU HB

            - PL CB BREST

            arbitrage   info
            27/04/2019
            20:30:00

            - PL LAMBEZELLEC BREST 2

            - LOCMARIA HANDBALL 2

            arbitrage   info
            27/04/2019
            21:00:00

            - HBC CAP SIZUN

            - ABER BENOIT HBC

            arbitrage   info
            27/04/2019
            21:00:00

            - BREST BRETAGNE HANDBALL

            - CA FORESTOIS HB

            arbitrage   info
            27/04/2019
            20:00:00

            - SAINT RENAN GUILERS HANDBALL 3

            - STADE PLABENNECOIS HB

            arbitrage   info
          • Journée 17 du 04/05/2019 au 05/05/2019

            -

            - GOUESNOU HB

            - HBC CAP SIZUN

            arbitrage   info
            04/05/2019
            20:45:00

            - PL CB BREST

            - LOCMARIA HANDBALL 2

            arbitrage   info
            04/05/2019
            21:00:00

            - STADE PLABENNECOIS HB

            - PL LAMBEZELLEC BREST 2

            arbitrage   info
            04/05/2019
            21:00:00

            - CA FORESTOIS HB

            - SAINT RENAN GUILERS HANDBALL 3

            arbitrage   info
            04/05/2019
            20:30:00

            - ABER BENOIT HBC

            - BREST BRETAGNE HANDBALL

            arbitrage   info
          • Journée 18 du 18/05/2019 au 19/05/2019

            18/05/2019
            19:00:00

            - HBC CAP SIZUN

            - PL CB BREST

            arbitrage   info
            18/05/2019
            21:00:00

            - BREST BRETAGNE HANDBALL

            - GOUESNOU HB

            arbitrage   info
            19/05/2019
            16:00:00

            - SAINT RENAN GUILERS HANDBALL 3

            - ABER BENOIT HBC

            arbitrage   info
            18/05/2019
            19:00:00

            - PL LAMBEZELLEC BREST 2

            - CA FORESTOIS HB

            arbitrage   info
            -

            - LOCMARIA HANDBALL 2

            - STADE PLABENNECOIS HB

            arbitrage   info

          Publicité