Bretagne

  Équipes Pts J G Nuls P Buts + Buts - Diff
1 BAIE D'ARMOR HANDBALL PLERIN-ST BRIEUC 2 49 18 15 1 2 570 442 128
2 GOELO HANDBALL CLUB 48 18 15 0 3 596 430 166
3 HB PELEMOIS 43 18 12 1 5 498 415 83
4 ES PLESTIN LES GREVES 41 17 12 0 5 596 530 66
5 ELORN HANDBALL 2 32 18 7 0 11 540 588 -48
6 LESNEVEN LE FOLGOET HB 3 32 18 7 1 10 521 570 -49
7 LANDI / LAMPAUL HB 29 18 5 1 12 507 509 -2
8 CSAL PAIMPOL HB 27 18 4 1 13 534 613 -79
9 AL VX MARCHE PLOUARET HB 25 18 4 3 11 513 606 -93
10 PLOUFRAGAN HANDBALL 2 25 17 3 2 12 410 582 -172

Afficher la dernière journée

  • Journée 1 du 22/09/2018 au 23/09/2018

    22/09/2018
    20:30:00

    PE - AL VX MARCHE PLOUARET HB

    20 - BAIE D'ARMOR HANDBALL PLERIN-ST BRIEUC 2

    arbitrage FDM info
    22/09/2018
    19:15:00

    37 - HB PELEMOIS

    18 - LESNEVEN LE FOLGOET HB 3

    arbitrage FDM info
    22/09/2018
    20:30:00

    33 - GOELO HANDBALL CLUB

    35 - ES PLESTIN LES GREVES

    arbitrage FDM info
    22/09/2018
    19:00:00

    29 - PLOUFRAGAN HANDBALL 2

    27 - CSAL PAIMPOL HB

    arbitrage FDM info
    22/09/2018
    20:30:00

    23 - LANDI / LAMPAUL HB

    17 - ELORN HANDBALL 2

    arbitrage FDM info
  • Journée 2 du 06/10/2018 au 07/10/2018

    07/10/2018
    14:00:00

    22 - ELORN HANDBALL 2

    27 - PLOUFRAGAN HANDBALL 2

    arbitrage FDM info
    06/10/2018
    19:45:00

    27 - CSAL PAIMPOL HB

    32 - GOELO HANDBALL CLUB

    arbitrage FDM info
    06/10/2018
    18:30:00

    28 - ES PLESTIN LES GREVES

    25 - HB PELEMOIS

    arbitrage FDM info
    06/10/2018
    20:30:00

    35 - LESNEVEN LE FOLGOET HB 3

    35 - AL VX MARCHE PLOUARET HB

    arbitrage FDM info
    07/10/2018
    16:00:00

    26 - BAIE D'ARMOR HANDBALL PLERIN-ST BRIEUC 2

    20 - LANDI / LAMPAUL HB

    arbitrage FDM info
  • Journée 3 du 13/10/2018 au 14/10/2018

    13/10/2018
    21:00:00

    25 - ELORN HANDBALL 2

    28 - BAIE D'ARMOR HANDBALL PLERIN-ST BRIEUC 2

    arbitrage FDM info
    13/10/2018
    20:30:00

    31 - AL VX MARCHE PLOUARET HB

    42 - ES PLESTIN LES GREVES

    arbitrage FDM info
    13/10/2018
    21:00:00

    36 - HB PELEMOIS

    33 - CSAL PAIMPOL HB

    arbitrage FDM info
    13/10/2018
    20:30:00

    36 - GOELO HANDBALL CLUB

    16 - PLOUFRAGAN HANDBALL 2

    arbitrage FDM info
    13/10/2018
    20:30:00

    31 - LANDI / LAMPAUL HB

    34 - LESNEVEN LE FOLGOET HB 3

    arbitrage FDM info
  • Journée 4 du 10/11/2018 au 11/11/2018

    10/11/2018
    21:30:00

    36 - CSAL PAIMPOL HB

    45 - AL VX MARCHE PLOUARET HB

    arbitrage FDM info
    10/11/2018
    21:30:00

    34 - ES PLESTIN LES GREVES

    28 - LANDI / LAMPAUL HB

    arbitrage FDM info
    10/11/2018
    19:00:00

    24 - LESNEVEN LE FOLGOET HB 3

    26 - BAIE D'ARMOR HANDBALL PLERIN-ST BRIEUC 2

    arbitrage FDM info
    10/11/2018
    20:30:00

    40 - GOELO HANDBALL CLUB

    25 - ELORN HANDBALL 2

    arbitrage FDM info
    10/11/2018
    21:00:00

    21 - PLOUFRAGAN HANDBALL 2

    31 - HB PELEMOIS

    arbitrage FDM info
  • Journée 5 du 17/11/2018 au 18/11/2018

    17/11/2018
    21:00:00

    32 - ELORN HANDBALL 2

    30 - LESNEVEN LE FOLGOET HB 3

    arbitrage FDM info
    17/11/2018
    20:30:00

    44 - AL VX MARCHE PLOUARET HB

    27 - PLOUFRAGAN HANDBALL 2

    arbitrage FDM info
    17/11/2018
    21:30:00

    25 - HB PELEMOIS

    31 - GOELO HANDBALL CLUB

    arbitrage FDM info
    01/12/2018
    21:00:00

    39 - BAIE D'ARMOR HANDBALL PLERIN-ST BRIEUC 2

    23 - ES PLESTIN LES GREVES

    arbitrage FDM info
    05/01/2019
    20:30:00

    27 - LANDI / LAMPAUL HB

    29 - CSAL PAIMPOL HB

    arbitrage FDM info
  • Journée 6 du 24/11/2018 au 25/11/2018

    24/11/2018
    20:30:00

    27 - CSAL PAIMPOL HB

    40 - BAIE D'ARMOR HANDBALL PLERIN-ST BRIEUC 2

    arbitrage FDM info
    24/11/2018
    21:30:00

    33 - ES PLESTIN LES GREVES

    26 - LESNEVEN LE FOLGOET HB 3

    arbitrage FDM info
    25/11/2018
    14:00:00

    33 - HB PELEMOIS

    24 - ELORN HANDBALL 2

    arbitrage FDM info
    24/11/2018
    20:00:00

    44 - GOELO HANDBALL CLUB

    21 - AL VX MARCHE PLOUARET HB

    arbitrage FDM info
    24/11/2018
    21:00:00

    31 - PLOUFRAGAN HANDBALL 2

    31 - LANDI / LAMPAUL HB

    arbitrage FDM info
  • Journée 7 du 08/12/2018 au 09/12/2018

    09/12/2018
    16:00:00

    35 - ELORN HANDBALL 2

    33 - ES PLESTIN LES GREVES

    arbitrage FDM info
    08/12/2018
    20:30:00

    32 - AL VX MARCHE PLOUARET HB

    27 - HB PELEMOIS

    arbitrage FDM info
    08/12/2018
    20:45:00

    37 - LESNEVEN LE FOLGOET HB 3

    25 - CSAL PAIMPOL HB

    arbitrage FDM info
    09/12/2018
    16:00:00

    36 - BAIE D'ARMOR HANDBALL PLERIN-ST BRIEUC 2

    19 - PLOUFRAGAN HANDBALL 2

    arbitrage FDM info
    08/12/2018
    20:30:00

    32 - LANDI / LAMPAUL HB

    35 - GOELO HANDBALL CLUB

    arbitrage FDM info
  • Journée 8 du 12/01/2019 au 13/01/2019

    12/01/2019
    20:30:00

    38 - ES PLESTIN LES GREVES

    37 - CSAL PAIMPOL HB

    arbitrage FDM info
    12/01/2019
    20:00:00

    35 - AL VX MARCHE PLOUARET HB

    36 - ELORN HANDBALL 2

    arbitrage FDM info
    24/02/2019
    15:00:00

    21 - HB PELEMOIS

    27 - LANDI / LAMPAUL HB

    arbitrage FDM info
    12/01/2019
    20:30:00

    28 - GOELO HANDBALL CLUB

    32 - BAIE D'ARMOR HANDBALL PLERIN-ST BRIEUC 2

    arbitrage FDM info
    12/01/2019
    21:00:00

    36 - PLOUFRAGAN HANDBALL 2

    33 - LESNEVEN LE FOLGOET HB 3

    arbitrage FDM info
  • Journée 9 du 19/01/2019 au 20/01/2019

    19/01/2019
    20:30:00

    40 - ELORN HANDBALL 2

    28 - CSAL PAIMPOL HB

    arbitrage FDM info
    19/01/2019
    19:00:00

    43 - ES PLESTIN LES GREVES

    18 - PLOUFRAGAN HANDBALL 2

    arbitrage FDM info
    19/01/2019
    18:30:00

    30 - LESNEVEN LE FOLGOET HB 3

    29 - GOELO HANDBALL CLUB

    arbitrage FDM info
    20/01/2019
    16:00:00

    20 - BAIE D'ARMOR HANDBALL PLERIN-ST BRIEUC 2

    20 - HB PELEMOIS

    arbitrage FDM info
    20/01/2019
    16:00:00

    29 - LANDI / LAMPAUL HB

    28 - AL VX MARCHE PLOUARET HB

    arbitrage FDM info
  • Journée 10 du 26/01/2019 au 27/01/2019

    27/01/2019
    16:00:00

    42 - BAIE D'ARMOR HANDBALL PLERIN-ST BRIEUC 2

    28 - AL VX MARCHE PLOUARET HB

    arbitrage FDM info
    26/01/2019
    18:30:00

    27 - LESNEVEN LE FOLGOET HB 3

    28 - HB PELEMOIS

    arbitrage FDM info
    26/01/2019
    20:00:00

    32 - ES PLESTIN LES GREVES

    33 - GOELO HANDBALL CLUB

    arbitrage FDM info
    26/01/2019
    19:45:00

    29 - CSAL PAIMPOL HB

    18 - PLOUFRAGAN HANDBALL 2

    arbitrage FDM info
    26/01/2019
    19:00:00

    28 - ELORN HANDBALL 2

    27 - LANDI / LAMPAUL HB

    arbitrage FDM info
  • Journée 11 du 02/02/2019 au 03/02/2019

    02/02/2019
    19:00:00

    22 - PLOUFRAGAN HANDBALL 2

    31 - ELORN HANDBALL 2

    arbitrage FDM info
    02/02/2019
    18:30:00

    38 - GOELO HANDBALL CLUB

    14 - CSAL PAIMPOL HB

    arbitrage FDM info
    02/02/2019
    20:00:00

    30 - HB PELEMOIS

    22 - ES PLESTIN LES GREVES

    arbitrage FDM info
    02/02/2019
    20:30:00

    42 - AL VX MARCHE PLOUARET HB

    40 - LESNEVEN LE FOLGOET HB 3

    arbitrage FDM info
    02/02/2019
    20:00:00

    26 - LANDI / LAMPAUL HB

    30 - BAIE D'ARMOR HANDBALL PLERIN-ST BRIEUC 2

    arbitrage FDM info
  • Journée 12 du 02/03/2019 au 03/03/2019

    03/03/2019
    16:00:00

    35 - BAIE D'ARMOR HANDBALL PLERIN-ST BRIEUC 2

    29 - ELORN HANDBALL 2

    arbitrage FDM info
    02/03/2019
    21:30:00

    40 - ES PLESTIN LES GREVES

    31 - AL VX MARCHE PLOUARET HB

    arbitrage FDM info
    02/03/2019
    21:30:00

    21 - CSAL PAIMPOL HB

    27 - HB PELEMOIS

    arbitrage FDM info
    03/03/2019
    14:00:00

    14 - PLOUFRAGAN HANDBALL 2

    35 - GOELO HANDBALL CLUB

    arbitrage FDM info
    02/03/2019
    20:00:00

    24 - LESNEVEN LE FOLGOET HB 3

    23 - LANDI / LAMPAUL HB

    arbitrage FDM info
  • Journée 13 du 09/03/2019 au 10/03/2019

    08/03/2019
    20:30:00

    36 - AL VX MARCHE PLOUARET HB

    36 - CSAL PAIMPOL HB

    arbitrage FDM info
    09/03/2019
    20:30:00

    37 - LANDI / LAMPAUL HB

    38 - ES PLESTIN LES GREVES

    arbitrage FDM info
    09/03/2019
    20:30:00

    37 - BAIE D'ARMOR HANDBALL PLERIN-ST BRIEUC 2

    29 - LESNEVEN LE FOLGOET HB 3

    arbitrage FDM info
    09/03/2019
    21:00:00

    34 - ELORN HANDBALL 2

    38 - GOELO HANDBALL CLUB

    arbitrage FDM info
    09/03/2019
    19:30:00

    27 - HB PELEMOIS

    13 - PLOUFRAGAN HANDBALL 2

    arbitrage FDM info
  • Journée 14 du 16/03/2019 au 17/03/2019

    16/03/2019
    19:30:00

    32 - LESNEVEN LE FOLGOET HB 3

    31 - ELORN HANDBALL 2

    arbitrage FDM info
    16/03/2019
    21:00:00

    31 - PLOUFRAGAN HANDBALL 2

    31 - AL VX MARCHE PLOUARET HB

    arbitrage FDM info
    15/03/2019
    20:30:00

    32 - GOELO HANDBALL CLUB

    21 - HB PELEMOIS

    arbitrage FDM info
    16/03/2019
    20:00:00

    29 - ES PLESTIN LES GREVES

    36 - BAIE D'ARMOR HANDBALL PLERIN-ST BRIEUC 2

    arbitrage FDM info
    16/03/2019
    19:45:00

    29 - CSAL PAIMPOL HB

    24 - LANDI / LAMPAUL HB

    arbitrage FDM info
  • Journée 15 du 30/03/2019 au 31/03/2019

    30/03/2019
    20:30:00

    36 - BAIE D'ARMOR HANDBALL PLERIN-ST BRIEUC 2

    27 - CSAL PAIMPOL HB

    arbitrage FDM info
    30/03/2019
    19:45:00

    23 - LESNEVEN LE FOLGOET HB 3

    38 - ES PLESTIN LES GREVES

    arbitrage FDM info
    30/03/2019
    20:00:00

    23 - ELORN HANDBALL 2

    32 - HB PELEMOIS

    arbitrage FDM info
    30/03/2019
    20:15:00

    21 - AL VX MARCHE PLOUARET HB

    32 - GOELO HANDBALL CLUB

    arbitrage FDM info
    30/03/2019
    20:30:00

    45 - LANDI / LAMPAUL HB

    30 - PLOUFRAGAN HANDBALL 2

    arbitrage FDM info
  • Journée 16 du 27/04/2019 au 28/04/2019

    27/04/2019
    20:00:00

    49 - ES PLESTIN LES GREVES

    36 - ELORN HANDBALL 2

    arbitrage FDM info
    27/04/2019
    21:30:00

    20 - HB PELEMOIS

    FO - AL VX MARCHE PLOUARET HB

    arbitrage FDM info
    27/04/2019
    21:30:00

    36 - CSAL PAIMPOL HB

    39 - LESNEVEN LE FOLGOET HB 3

    arbitrage FDM info
    27/04/2019
    21:00:00

    27 - PLOUFRAGAN HANDBALL 2

    41 - BAIE D'ARMOR HANDBALL PLERIN-ST BRIEUC 2

    arbitrage FDM info
    27/04/2019
    20:30:00

    31 - GOELO HANDBALL CLUB

    26 - LANDI / LAMPAUL HB

    arbitrage FDM info
  • Journée 17 du 04/05/2019 au 05/05/2019

    04/05/2019
    20:30:00

    32 - CSAL PAIMPOL HB

    39 - ES PLESTIN LES GREVES

    arbitrage FDM info
    04/05/2019
    19:45:00

    40 - ELORN HANDBALL 2

    35 - AL VX MARCHE PLOUARET HB

    arbitrage FDM info
    05/05/2019
    16:00:00

    22 - LANDI / LAMPAUL HB

    26 - HB PELEMOIS

    arbitrage FDM info
    04/05/2019
    20:30:00

    25 - BAIE D'ARMOR HANDBALL PLERIN-ST BRIEUC 2

    29 - GOELO HANDBALL CLUB

    arbitrage FDM info
    04/05/2019
    20:15:00

    40 - LESNEVEN LE FOLGOET HB 3

    31 - PLOUFRAGAN HANDBALL 2

    arbitrage FDM info
  • Journée 18 du 18/05/2019 au 19/05/2019

    18/05/2019
    20:30:00

    41 - CSAL PAIMPOL HB

    32 - ELORN HANDBALL 2

    arbitrage FDM info
    18/05/2019
    21:00:00

    - PLOUFRAGAN HANDBALL 2

    - ES PLESTIN LES GREVES

    arbitrage FDM info
    18/05/2019
    20:00:00

    20 - GOELO HANDBALL CLUB

    FO - LESNEVEN LE FOLGOET HB 3

    arbitrage FDM info
    11/05/2019
    20:30:00

    32 - HB PELEMOIS

    21 - BAIE D'ARMOR HANDBALL PLERIN-ST BRIEUC 2

    arbitrage FDM info
    18/05/2019
    20:00:00

    18 - AL VX MARCHE PLOUARET HB

    29 - LANDI / LAMPAUL HB

    arbitrage FDM info

Publicité

  • LFH
  • {$partenairesFooter.3.alt}
  • Coupe de France
  • Boutique officielle FFHB
  • Hand-clean