Équipes Pts J G Nuls P Buts + Buts - Diff
          1 ELAN SPORTIF REDON 49 18 15 1 2 690 503 187
          2 CESSON RENNES METROPOLE HB 3 45 18 13 1 4 612 442 170
          3 HB PAYS DE VANNES 42 18 11 2 5 567 473 94
          4 AS CHANTEPIE HANDBALL 41 18 11 1 6 571 454 117
          5 AGL HB FOUGERES 38 18 10 0 8 520 486 34
          6 CERCLE PAUL BERT RENNES HB 3 37 18 9 1 8 516 478 38
          7 US LIFFRE 33 18 10 0 8 595 533 62
          8 PAYS D'AURAY HANDBALL 2 32 18 7 0 11 488 549 -61
          9 CADETS DE BRETAGNE RENNES 31 18 6 1 11 513 522 -9
          10 EMERAUDE HANDBALL 29 18 5 1 12 475 539 -64
          11 LA VITREENNE 27 18 7 0 11 532 591 -59
          12 CMG SUR ILLE HANDBALL 18 18 0 0 18 311 820 -509

          Afficher la dernière journée

          • Journée 1 du 08/09/2018 au 09/09/2018

            08/09/2018
            19:00:00

            37 - CESSON RENNES METROPOLE HB 3

            21 - AGL HB FOUGERES

            arbitrage FDM info
            08/09/2018
            19:00:00

            25 - HB PAYS DE VANNES

            23 - US LIFFRE

            arbitrage FDM info
            08/09/2018
            18:30:00

            33 - EMERAUDE HANDBALL

            21 - PAYS D'AURAY HANDBALL 2

            arbitrage FDM info
            08/09/2018
            19:30:00

            27 - CADETS DE BRETAGNE RENNES

            33 - LA VITREENNE

            arbitrage FDM info
            08/09/2018
            18:30:00

            21 - AS CHANTEPIE HANDBALL

            24 - CERCLE PAUL BERT RENNES HB 3

            arbitrage FDM info
            08/09/2018
            19:00:00

            53 - ELAN SPORTIF REDON

            17 - CMG SUR ILLE HANDBALL

            arbitrage FDM info
          • Journée 2 du 15/09/2018 au 16/09/2018

            15/09/2018
            20:00:00

            34 - HB PAYS DE VANNES

            22 - AGL HB FOUGERES

            arbitrage FDM info
            15/09/2018
            20:30:00

            27 - PAYS D'AURAY HANDBALL 2

            34 - CESSON RENNES METROPOLE HB 3

            arbitrage FDM info
            16/09/2018
            16:00:00

            36 - US LIFFRE

            25 - CADETS DE BRETAGNE RENNES

            arbitrage FDM info
            16/09/2018
            16:00:00

            37 - CERCLE PAUL BERT RENNES HB 3

            17 - EMERAUDE HANDBALL

            arbitrage FDM info
            15/09/2018
            21:00:00

            24 - LA VITREENNE

            42 - ELAN SPORTIF REDON

            arbitrage FDM info
            15/09/2018
            19:00:00

            18 - CMG SUR ILLE HANDBALL

            40 - AS CHANTEPIE HANDBALL

            arbitrage FDM info
          • Journée 3 du 22/09/2018 au 23/09/2018

            22/09/2018
            20:00:00

            24 - AGL HB FOUGERES

            18 - PAYS D'AURAY HANDBALL 2

            arbitrage FDM info
            22/09/2018
            21:00:00

            30 - CADETS DE BRETAGNE RENNES

            27 - HB PAYS DE VANNES

            arbitrage FDM info
            22/09/2018
            21:00:00

            26 - CESSON RENNES METROPOLE HB 3

            26 - CERCLE PAUL BERT RENNES HB 3

            arbitrage FDM info
            22/09/2018
            19:00:00

            41 - ELAN SPORTIF REDON

            36 - US LIFFRE

            arbitrage FDM info
            22/09/2018
            20:15:00

            42 - EMERAUDE HANDBALL

            19 - CMG SUR ILLE HANDBALL

            arbitrage FDM info
            22/09/2018
            20:30:00

            38 - AS CHANTEPIE HANDBALL

            24 - LA VITREENNE

            arbitrage FDM info
          • Journée 4 du 06/10/2018 au 07/10/2018

            06/10/2018
            20:00:00

            24 - CADETS DE BRETAGNE RENNES

            29 - AGL HB FOUGERES

            arbitrage FDM info
            06/10/2018
            18:30:00

            37 - CERCLE PAUL BERT RENNES HB 3

            20 - PAYS D'AURAY HANDBALL 2

            arbitrage FDM info
            06/10/2018
            19:45:00

            24 - HB PAYS DE VANNES

            26 - ELAN SPORTIF REDON

            arbitrage FDM info
            06/10/2018
            21:00:00

            18 - CMG SUR ILLE HANDBALL

            50 - CESSON RENNES METROPOLE HB 3

            arbitrage FDM info
            06/10/2018
            19:15:00

            27 - US LIFFRE

            25 - AS CHANTEPIE HANDBALL

            arbitrage FDM info
            06/10/2018
            21:00:00

            42 - LA VITREENNE

            36 - EMERAUDE HANDBALL

            arbitrage FDM info
          • Journée 5 du 13/10/2018 au 14/10/2018

            13/10/2018
            20:45:00

            25 - AGL HB FOUGERES

            32 - CERCLE PAUL BERT RENNES HB 3

            arbitrage FDM info
            13/10/2018
            19:00:00

            34 - ELAN SPORTIF REDON

            24 - CADETS DE BRETAGNE RENNES

            arbitrage FDM info
            14/10/2018
            16:00:00

            44 - PAYS D'AURAY HANDBALL 2

            20 - CMG SUR ILLE HANDBALL

            arbitrage FDM info
            13/10/2018
            20:30:00

            28 - AS CHANTEPIE HANDBALL

            25 - HB PAYS DE VANNES

            arbitrage FDM info
            13/10/2018
            20:00:00

            22 - CESSON RENNES METROPOLE HB 3

            21 - LA VITREENNE

            arbitrage FDM info
            13/10/2018
            20:15:00

            23 - EMERAUDE HANDBALL

            35 - US LIFFRE

            arbitrage FDM info
          • Journée 6 du 10/11/2018 au 11/11/2018

            10/11/2018
            19:00:00

            46 - ELAN SPORTIF REDON

            28 - AGL HB FOUGERES

            arbitrage FDM info
            11/11/2018
            16:00:00

            18 - CMG SUR ILLE HANDBALL

            38 - CERCLE PAUL BERT RENNES HB 3

            arbitrage FDM info
            10/11/2018
            19:00:00

            25 - AS CHANTEPIE HANDBALL

            28 - CADETS DE BRETAGNE RENNES

            arbitrage FDM info
            10/11/2018
            21:30:00

            35 - LA VITREENNE

            33 - PAYS D'AURAY HANDBALL 2

            arbitrage FDM info
            10/11/2018
            19:45:00

            25 - HB PAYS DE VANNES

            25 - EMERAUDE HANDBALL

            arbitrage FDM info
            10/11/2018
            21:00:00

            34 - US LIFFRE

            26 - CESSON RENNES METROPOLE HB 3

            arbitrage FDM info
          • Journée 7 du 17/11/2018 au 18/11/2018

            17/11/2018
            20:30:00

            50 - AGL HB FOUGERES

            8 - CMG SUR ILLE HANDBALL

            arbitrage FDM info
            17/11/2018
            21:00:00

            40 - AS CHANTEPIE HANDBALL

            41 - ELAN SPORTIF REDON

            arbitrage FDM info
            17/11/2018
            20:30:00

            31 - CERCLE PAUL BERT RENNES HB 3

            35 - LA VITREENNE

            arbitrage FDM info
            17/11/2018
            20:15:00

            19 - EMERAUDE HANDBALL

            25 - CADETS DE BRETAGNE RENNES

            arbitrage FDM info
            18/11/2018
            16:00:00

            28 - PAYS D'AURAY HANDBALL 2

            27 - US LIFFRE

            arbitrage FDM info
            17/11/2018
            21:00:00

            34 - CESSON RENNES METROPOLE HB 3

            36 - HB PAYS DE VANNES

            arbitrage FDM info
          • Journée 8 du 24/11/2018 au 25/11/2018

            24/11/2018
            18:30:00

            27 - AS CHANTEPIE HANDBALL

            28 - AGL HB FOUGERES

            arbitrage FDM info
            24/11/2018
            21:30:00

            42 - LA VITREENNE

            18 - CMG SUR ILLE HANDBALL

            arbitrage FDM info
            24/11/2018
            17:00:00

            46 - ELAN SPORTIF REDON

            21 - EMERAUDE HANDBALL

            arbitrage FDM info
            24/11/2018
            19:00:00

            33 - US LIFFRE

            35 - CERCLE PAUL BERT RENNES HB 3

            arbitrage FDM info
            24/11/2018
            21:00:00

            24 - CADETS DE BRETAGNE RENNES

            26 - CESSON RENNES METROPOLE HB 3

            arbitrage FDM info
            24/11/2018
            19:45:00

            34 - HB PAYS DE VANNES

            20 - PAYS D'AURAY HANDBALL 2

            arbitrage FDM info
          • Journée 9 du 08/12/2018 au 09/12/2018

            08/12/2018
            19:30:00

            24 - AGL HB FOUGERES

            22 - LA VITREENNE

            arbitrage FDM info
            08/12/2018
            20:15:00

            26 - EMERAUDE HANDBALL

            31 - AS CHANTEPIE HANDBALL

            arbitrage FDM info
            08/12/2018
            21:00:00

            21 - CMG SUR ILLE HANDBALL

            48 - US LIFFRE

            arbitrage FDM info
            08/12/2018
            20:00:00

            38 - CESSON RENNES METROPOLE HB 3

            24 - ELAN SPORTIF REDON

            arbitrage FDM info
            08/12/2018
            20:45:00

            19 - CERCLE PAUL BERT RENNES HB 3

            35 - HB PAYS DE VANNES

            arbitrage FDM info
            08/12/2018
            20:30:00

            31 - PAYS D'AURAY HANDBALL 2

            32 - CADETS DE BRETAGNE RENNES

            arbitrage FDM info
          • Journée 10 du 12/01/2019 au 13/01/2019

            12/01/2019
            20:15:00

            27 - EMERAUDE HANDBALL

            35 - AGL HB FOUGERES

            arbitrage FDM info
            05/01/2019
            20:00:00

            33 - US LIFFRE

            24 - LA VITREENNE

            arbitrage FDM info
            09/02/2019
            18:30:00

            35 - AS CHANTEPIE HANDBALL

            24 - CESSON RENNES METROPOLE HB 3

            arbitrage FDM info
            13/01/2019
            14:00:00

            47 - HB PAYS DE VANNES

            20 - CMG SUR ILLE HANDBALL

            arbitrage FDM info
            12/01/2019
            21:00:00

            31 - ELAN SPORTIF REDON

            32 - PAYS D'AURAY HANDBALL 2

            arbitrage FDM info
            12/01/2019
            21:00:00

            28 - CADETS DE BRETAGNE RENNES

            35 - CERCLE PAUL BERT RENNES HB 3

            arbitrage FDM info
          • Journée 11 du 19/01/2019 au 20/01/2019

            24/02/2019
            16:00:00

            32 - AGL HB FOUGERES

            29 - US LIFFRE

            arbitrage FDM info
            20/01/2019
            16:00:00

            39 - CESSON RENNES METROPOLE HB 3

            17 - EMERAUDE HANDBALL

            arbitrage FDM info
            19/01/2019
            21:30:00

            25 - LA VITREENNE

            42 - HB PAYS DE VANNES

            arbitrage FDM info
            19/01/2019
            18:30:00

            38 - AS CHANTEPIE HANDBALL

            17 - PAYS D'AURAY HANDBALL 2

            arbitrage FDM info
            10/02/2019
            14:00:00

            18 - CMG SUR ILLE HANDBALL

            55 - CADETS DE BRETAGNE RENNES

            arbitrage FDM info
            20/01/2019
            14:00:00

            30 - CERCLE PAUL BERT RENNES HB 3

            32 - ELAN SPORTIF REDON

            arbitrage FDM info
          • Journée 12 du 26/01/2019 au 27/01/2019

            26/01/2019
            21:00:00

            25 - AGL HB FOUGERES

            26 - CESSON RENNES METROPOLE HB 3

            arbitrage FDM info
            26/01/2019
            21:15:00

            35 - US LIFFRE

            34 - HB PAYS DE VANNES

            arbitrage FDM info
            26/01/2019
            20:30:00

            23 - PAYS D'AURAY HANDBALL 2

            25 - EMERAUDE HANDBALL

            arbitrage FDM info
            26/01/2019
            21:00:00

            34 - LA VITREENNE

            30 - CADETS DE BRETAGNE RENNES

            arbitrage FDM info
            26/01/2019
            20:30:00

            20 - CERCLE PAUL BERT RENNES HB 3

            30 - AS CHANTEPIE HANDBALL

            arbitrage FDM info
            27/01/2019
            14:00:00

            12 - CMG SUR ILLE HANDBALL

            54 - ELAN SPORTIF REDON

            arbitrage FDM info
          • Journée 13 du 02/02/2019 au 03/02/2019

            02/02/2019
            20:30:00

            25 - AGL HB FOUGERES

            31 - HB PAYS DE VANNES

            arbitrage FDM info
            02/02/2019
            19:00:00

            47 - CESSON RENNES METROPOLE HB 3

            20 - PAYS D'AURAY HANDBALL 2

            arbitrage FDM info
            02/02/2019
            21:30:00

            28 - CADETS DE BRETAGNE RENNES

            31 - US LIFFRE

            arbitrage FDM info
            02/02/2019
            20:15:00

            20 - EMERAUDE HANDBALL

            21 - CERCLE PAUL BERT RENNES HB 3

            arbitrage FDM info
            02/02/2019
            21:00:00

            51 - ELAN SPORTIF REDON

            27 - LA VITREENNE

            arbitrage FDM info
            02/02/2019
            20:30:00

            42 - AS CHANTEPIE HANDBALL

            11 - CMG SUR ILLE HANDBALL

            arbitrage FDM info
          • Journée 14 du 02/03/2019 au 03/03/2019

            02/03/2019
            20:30:00

            29 - PAYS D'AURAY HANDBALL 2

            26 - AGL HB FOUGERES

            arbitrage FDM info
            02/03/2019
            19:45:00

            37 - HB PAYS DE VANNES

            31 - CADETS DE BRETAGNE RENNES

            arbitrage FDM info
            03/03/2019
            16:00:00

            19 - CERCLE PAUL BERT RENNES HB 3

            22 - CESSON RENNES METROPOLE HB 3

            arbitrage FDM info
            03/03/2019
            14:00:00

            33 - US LIFFRE

            43 - ELAN SPORTIF REDON

            arbitrage FDM info
            03/03/2019
            14:00:00

            24 - CMG SUR ILLE HANDBALL

            36 - EMERAUDE HANDBALL

            arbitrage FDM info
            02/03/2019
            21:00:00

            28 - LA VITREENNE

            35 - AS CHANTEPIE HANDBALL

            arbitrage FDM info
          • Journée 15 du 09/03/2019 au 10/03/2019

            09/03/2019
            19:30:00

            31 - AGL HB FOUGERES

            28 - CADETS DE BRETAGNE RENNES

            arbitrage FDM info
            09/03/2019
            20:30:00

            31 - PAYS D'AURAY HANDBALL 2

            20 - CERCLE PAUL BERT RENNES HB 3

            arbitrage FDM info
            09/03/2019
            19:00:00

            33 - ELAN SPORTIF REDON

            28 - HB PAYS DE VANNES

            arbitrage FDM info
            09/03/2019
            20:00:00

            58 - CESSON RENNES METROPOLE HB 3

            7 - CMG SUR ILLE HANDBALL

            arbitrage FDM info
            10/03/2019
            16:00:00

            33 - AS CHANTEPIE HANDBALL

            30 - US LIFFRE

            arbitrage FDM info
            09/03/2019
            20:15:00

            39 - EMERAUDE HANDBALL

            34 - LA VITREENNE

            arbitrage FDM info
          • Journée 16 du 16/03/2019 au 17/03/2019

            17/03/2019
            16:00:00

            23 - CERCLE PAUL BERT RENNES HB 3

            28 - AGL HB FOUGERES

            arbitrage FDM info
            16/03/2019
            19:00:00

            29 - CADETS DE BRETAGNE RENNES

            29 - ELAN SPORTIF REDON

            arbitrage FDM info
            16/03/2019
            19:00:00

            23 - CMG SUR ILLE HANDBALL

            38 - PAYS D'AURAY HANDBALL 2

            arbitrage FDM info
            16/03/2019
            19:45:00

            26 - HB PAYS DE VANNES

            26 - AS CHANTEPIE HANDBALL

            arbitrage FDM info
            16/03/2019
            21:30:00

            23 - LA VITREENNE

            37 - CESSON RENNES METROPOLE HB 3

            arbitrage FDM info
            16/03/2019
            19:15:00

            35 - US LIFFRE

            25 - EMERAUDE HANDBALL

            arbitrage FDM info
          • Journée 17 du 30/03/2019 au 31/03/2019

            30/03/2019
            20:15:00

            29 - AGL HB FOUGERES

            30 - ELAN SPORTIF REDON

            arbitrage FDM info
            30/03/2019
            20:30:00

            45 - CERCLE PAUL BERT RENNES HB 3

            24 - CMG SUR ILLE HANDBALL

            arbitrage FDM info
            30/03/2019
            20:30:00

            23 - CADETS DE BRETAGNE RENNES

            26 - AS CHANTEPIE HANDBALL

            arbitrage FDM info
            30/03/2019
            20:30:00

            29 - PAYS D'AURAY HANDBALL 2

            26 - LA VITREENNE

            arbitrage FDM info
            30/03/2019
            20:15:00

            23 - EMERAUDE HANDBALL

            25 - HB PAYS DE VANNES

            arbitrage FDM info
            30/03/2019
            19:30:00

            38 - CESSON RENNES METROPOLE HB 3

            33 - US LIFFRE

            arbitrage FDM info
          • Journée 18 du 06/04/2019 au 07/04/2019

            06/04/2019
            20:30:00

            15 - CMG SUR ILLE HANDBALL

            38 - AGL HB FOUGERES

            arbitrage FDM info
            06/04/2019
            19:00:00

            34 - ELAN SPORTIF REDON

            31 - AS CHANTEPIE HANDBALL

            arbitrage FDM info
            06/04/2019
            21:00:00

            33 - LA VITREENNE

            24 - CERCLE PAUL BERT RENNES HB 3

            arbitrage FDM info
            06/04/2019
            19:00:00

            22 - CADETS DE BRETAGNE RENNES

            21 - EMERAUDE HANDBALL

            arbitrage FDM info
            06/04/2019
            21:00:00

            37 - US LIFFRE

            27 - PAYS D'AURAY HANDBALL 2

            arbitrage FDM info
            06/04/2019
            20:30:00

            32 - HB PAYS DE VANNES

            28 - CESSON RENNES METROPOLE HB 3

            arbitrage FDM info
          • Journée 19 du 27/04/2019 au 28/04/2019

            27/04/2019
            21:00:00

            - AGL HB FOUGERES

            - AS CHANTEPIE HANDBALL

            arbitrage   info
            27/04/2019
            19:00:00

            - CMG SUR ILLE HANDBALL

            - LA VITREENNE

            arbitrage   info
            27/04/2019
            18:30:00

            - EMERAUDE HANDBALL

            - ELAN SPORTIF REDON

            arbitrage   info
            27/04/2019
            20:30:00

            - CERCLE PAUL BERT RENNES HB 3

            - US LIFFRE

            arbitrage   info
            27/04/2019
            20:00:00

            - CESSON RENNES METROPOLE HB 3

            - CADETS DE BRETAGNE RENNES

            arbitrage   info
            28/04/2019
            16:00:00

            - PAYS D'AURAY HANDBALL 2

            - HB PAYS DE VANNES

            arbitrage   info
          • Journée 20 du 04/05/2019 au 05/05/2019

            05/05/2019
            16:00:00

            - LA VITREENNE

            - AGL HB FOUGERES

            arbitrage   info
            04/05/2019
            20:00:00

            - AS CHANTEPIE HANDBALL

            - EMERAUDE HANDBALL

            arbitrage   info
            04/05/2019
            19:15:00

            - US LIFFRE

            - CMG SUR ILLE HANDBALL

            arbitrage   info
            04/05/2019
            19:00:00

            - ELAN SPORTIF REDON

            - CESSON RENNES METROPOLE HB 3

            arbitrage   info
            04/05/2019
            19:45:00

            - HB PAYS DE VANNES

            - CERCLE PAUL BERT RENNES HB 3

            arbitrage   info
            04/05/2019
            18:30:00

            - CADETS DE BRETAGNE RENNES

            - PAYS D'AURAY HANDBALL 2

            arbitrage   info
          • Journée 21 du 11/05/2019 au 12/05/2019

            11/05/2019
            19:00:00

            - AGL HB FOUGERES

            - EMERAUDE HANDBALL

            arbitrage   info
            11/05/2019
            21:00:00

            - LA VITREENNE

            - US LIFFRE

            arbitrage   info
            11/05/2019
            18:00:00

            - CESSON RENNES METROPOLE HB 3

            - AS CHANTEPIE HANDBALL

            arbitrage   info
            12/05/2019
            14:00:00

            - CMG SUR ILLE HANDBALL

            - HB PAYS DE VANNES

            arbitrage   info
            11/05/2019
            20:30:00

            - PAYS D'AURAY HANDBALL 2

            - ELAN SPORTIF REDON

            arbitrage   info
            11/05/2019
            20:30:00

            - CERCLE PAUL BERT RENNES HB 3

            - CADETS DE BRETAGNE RENNES

            arbitrage   info
          • Journée 22 du 18/05/2019 au 19/05/2019

            18/05/2019
            21:15:00

            - US LIFFRE

            - AGL HB FOUGERES

            arbitrage   info
            18/05/2019
            20:15:00

            - EMERAUDE HANDBALL

            - CESSON RENNES METROPOLE HB 3

            arbitrage   info
            18/05/2019
            21:30:00

            - HB PAYS DE VANNES

            - LA VITREENNE

            arbitrage   info
            18/05/2019
            21:00:00

            - PAYS D'AURAY HANDBALL 2

            - AS CHANTEPIE HANDBALL

            arbitrage   info
            18/05/2019
            20:30:00

            - CADETS DE BRETAGNE RENNES

            - CMG SUR ILLE HANDBALL

            arbitrage   info
            18/05/2019
            19:30:00

            - ELAN SPORTIF REDON

            - CERCLE PAUL BERT RENNES HB 3

            arbitrage   info

          Publicité