Équipes Pts J G Nuls P Buts + Buts - Diff
          1 ELORN HANDBALL 60 20 20 0 0 654 385 269
          2 ENT TREBEURDEN PLEUMEUR BODOU 50 20 15 0 5 519 465 54
          3 ENTENTE DES ABERS 46 20 13 0 7 483 413 70
          4 PL LAMBEZELLEC BREST 2 46 20 12 2 6 561 551 10
          5 CSAL PAIMPOL HB 40 20 12 1 7 531 507 24
          6 SAINT RENAN GUILERS HANDBALL 36 20 8 0 12 419 472 -53
          7 PLOUGONVELIN HB 34 20 6 2 12 422 436 -14
          8 ENTENTE SPORTIVE LA FLECHE 30 20 7 2 10 490 513 -23
          9 PAYS DE PONTIVY HANDBALL 29 20 4 2 13 381 514 -133
          10 ENT PAYS DU BAS LEON 2 28 20 4 0 16 450 570 -120
          11 HBC CAP SIZUN 22 20 3 1 16 455 539 -84

          Afficher la dernière journée

          • Journée 1 du 08/09/2018 au 09/09/2018

            08/09/2018
            18:30:00

            -

            - ENTENTE SPORTIVE LA FLECHE

            arbitrage   info
            09/09/2018
            15:00:00

            18 - SAINT RENAN GUILERS HANDBALL

            16 - HBC CAP SIZUN

            arbitrage FDM info
            08/09/2018
            19:00:00

            26 - PLOUGONVELIN HB

            27 - PAYS DE PONTIVY HANDBALL

            arbitrage FDM info
            08/09/2018
            19:00:00

            16 - ENTENTE DES ABERS

            26 - ELORN HANDBALL

            arbitrage FDM info
            08/09/2018
            18:45:00

            34 - PL LAMBEZELLEC BREST 2

            24 - ENT TREBEURDEN PLEUMEUR BODOU

            arbitrage FDM info
            08/09/2018
            20:30:00

            29 - ENT PAYS DU BAS LEON 2

            28 - CSAL PAIMPOL HB

            arbitrage FDM info
          • Journée 2 du 15/09/2018 au 16/09/2018

            15/09/2018
            21:15:00

            19 - ENTENTE SPORTIVE LA FLECHE

            23 - SAINT RENAN GUILERS HANDBALL

            arbitrage FDM info
            15/09/2018
            20:30:00

            - PAYS DE PONTIVY HANDBALL

            -

            arbitrage   info
            16/09/2018
            16:00:00

            26 - HBC CAP SIZUN

            29 - ENTENTE DES ABERS

            arbitrage FDM info
            15/09/2018
            18:45:00

            28 - ENT TREBEURDEN PLEUMEUR BODOU

            20 - PLOUGONVELIN HB

            arbitrage FDM info
            15/09/2018
            19:15:00

            29 - ELORN HANDBALL

            21 - ENT PAYS DU BAS LEON 2

            arbitrage FDM info
            15/09/2018
            20:30:00

            21 - CSAL PAIMPOL HB

            28 - PL LAMBEZELLEC BREST 2

            arbitrage FDM info
          • Journée 3 du 22/09/2018 au 23/09/2018

            22/09/2018
            21:15:00

            40 - ENTENTE SPORTIVE LA FLECHE

            25 - PAYS DE PONTIVY HANDBALL

            arbitrage FDM info
            22/09/2018
            21:30:00

            22 - ENTENTE DES ABERS

            14 - SAINT RENAN GUILERS HANDBALL

            arbitrage FDM info
            22/09/2018
            18:30:00

            -

            - ENT TREBEURDEN PLEUMEUR BODOU

            arbitrage   info
            22/09/2018
            20:45:00

            28 - ENT PAYS DU BAS LEON 2

            25 - HBC CAP SIZUN

            arbitrage FDM info
            22/09/2018
            21:00:00

            17 - PLOUGONVELIN HB

            20 - CSAL PAIMPOL HB

            arbitrage FDM info
            23/09/2018
            16:00:00

            23 - PL LAMBEZELLEC BREST 2

            32 - ELORN HANDBALL

            arbitrage FDM info
          • Journée 4 du 06/10/2018 au 07/10/2018

            07/10/2018
            16:00:00

            23 - ENTENTE DES ABERS

            20 - ENTENTE SPORTIVE LA FLECHE

            arbitrage FDM info
            06/10/2018
            21:00:00

            30 - ENT TREBEURDEN PLEUMEUR BODOU

            17 - PAYS DE PONTIVY HANDBALL

            arbitrage FDM info
            07/10/2018
            16:00:00

            20 - SAINT RENAN GUILERS HANDBALL

            14 - ENT PAYS DU BAS LEON 2

            arbitrage FDM info
            06/10/2018
            21:30:00

            - CSAL PAIMPOL HB

            -

            arbitrage   info
            06/10/2018
            21:00:00

            21 - HBC CAP SIZUN

            31 - PL LAMBEZELLEC BREST 2

            arbitrage FDM info
            06/10/2018
            21:15:00

            28 - ELORN HANDBALL

            16 - PLOUGONVELIN HB

            arbitrage FDM info
          • Journée 5 du 13/10/2018 au 14/10/2018

            13/10/2018
            21:15:00

            25 - ENTENTE SPORTIVE LA FLECHE

            31 - ENT TREBEURDEN PLEUMEUR BODOU

            arbitrage FDM info
            13/10/2018
            20:00:00

            19 - ENT PAYS DU BAS LEON 2

            29 - ENTENTE DES ABERS

            arbitrage FDM info
            13/10/2018
            19:30:00

            15 - PAYS DE PONTIVY HANDBALL

            24 - CSAL PAIMPOL HB

            arbitrage FDM info
            13/10/2018
            19:00:00

            29 - PL LAMBEZELLEC BREST 2

            19 - SAINT RENAN GUILERS HANDBALL

            arbitrage FDM info
            -

            -

            - ELORN HANDBALL

            arbitrage   info
            13/10/2018
            19:00:00

            24 - PLOUGONVELIN HB

            20 - HBC CAP SIZUN

            arbitrage FDM info
          • Journée 6 du 10/11/2018 au 11/11/2018

            10/11/2018
            19:45:00

            21 - ENT PAYS DU BAS LEON 2

            31 - ENTENTE SPORTIVE LA FLECHE

            arbitrage FDM info
            10/11/2018
            19:45:00

            23 - CSAL PAIMPOL HB

            31 - ENT TREBEURDEN PLEUMEUR BODOU

            arbitrage FDM info
            10/11/2018
            20:30:00

            19 - ENTENTE DES ABERS

            24 - PL LAMBEZELLEC BREST 2

            arbitrage FDM info
            10/11/2018
            19:00:00

            35 - ELORN HANDBALL

            18 - PAYS DE PONTIVY HANDBALL

            arbitrage FDM info
            10/11/2018
            19:00:00

            11 - SAINT RENAN GUILERS HANDBALL

            21 - PLOUGONVELIN HB

            arbitrage FDM info
            -

            - HBC CAP SIZUN

            -

            arbitrage   info
          • Journée 7 du 17/11/2018 au 18/11/2018

            15/12/2018
            20:00:00

            26 - ENTENTE SPORTIVE LA FLECHE

            27 - CSAL PAIMPOL HB

            arbitrage FDM info
            17/11/2018
            19:00:00

            31 - PL LAMBEZELLEC BREST 2

            27 - ENT PAYS DU BAS LEON 2

            arbitrage FDM info
            17/11/2018
            20:30:00

            24 - ENT TREBEURDEN PLEUMEUR BODOU

            31 - ELORN HANDBALL

            arbitrage FDM info
            17/11/2018
            19:30:00

            14 - PLOUGONVELIN HB

            23 - ENTENTE DES ABERS

            arbitrage FDM info
            17/11/2018
            21:30:00

            27 - PAYS DE PONTIVY HANDBALL

            34 - HBC CAP SIZUN

            arbitrage FDM info
            -

            -

            - SAINT RENAN GUILERS HANDBALL

            arbitrage   info
          • Journée 8 du 24/11/2018 au 25/11/2018

            24/11/2018
            18:30:00

            31 - PL LAMBEZELLEC BREST 2

            41 - ENTENTE SPORTIVE LA FLECHE

            arbitrage FDM info
            24/11/2018
            19:00:00

            34 - ELORN HANDBALL

            17 - CSAL PAIMPOL HB

            arbitrage FDM info
            24/11/2018
            21:00:00

            18 - ENT PAYS DU BAS LEON 2

            28 - PLOUGONVELIN HB

            arbitrage FDM info
            24/11/2018
            19:00:00

            19 - HBC CAP SIZUN

            24 - ENT TREBEURDEN PLEUMEUR BODOU

            arbitrage FDM info
            24/11/2018
            20:30:00

            - ENTENTE DES ABERS

            -

            arbitrage   info
            25/11/2018
            16:00:00

            16 - SAINT RENAN GUILERS HANDBALL

            21 - PAYS DE PONTIVY HANDBALL

            arbitrage FDM info
          • Journée 9 du 08/12/2018 au 09/12/2018

            08/12/2018
            21:30:00

            23 - ENTENTE SPORTIVE LA FLECHE

            40 - ELORN HANDBALL

            arbitrage FDM info
            08/12/2018
            20:30:00

            17 - PLOUGONVELIN HB

            18 - PL LAMBEZELLEC BREST 2

            arbitrage FDM info
            08/12/2018
            20:30:00

            34 - CSAL PAIMPOL HB

            17 - HBC CAP SIZUN

            arbitrage FDM info
            -

            -

            - ENT PAYS DU BAS LEON 2

            arbitrage   info
            09/12/2018
            16:00:00

            24 - ENT TREBEURDEN PLEUMEUR BODOU

            19 - SAINT RENAN GUILERS HANDBALL

            arbitrage FDM info
            09/12/2018
            15:15:00

            13 - PAYS DE PONTIVY HANDBALL

            28 - ENTENTE DES ABERS

            arbitrage FDM info
          • Journée 10 du 12/01/2019 au 13/01/2019

            12/01/2019
            20:30:00

            18 - PLOUGONVELIN HB

            18 - ENTENTE SPORTIVE LA FLECHE

            arbitrage FDM info
            12/01/2019
            19:00:00

            14 - HBC CAP SIZUN

            30 - ELORN HANDBALL

            arbitrage FDM info
            -

            - PL LAMBEZELLEC BREST 2

            -

            arbitrage   info
            13/01/2019
            16:00:00

            25 - SAINT RENAN GUILERS HANDBALL

            23 - CSAL PAIMPOL HB

            arbitrage FDM info
            12/01/2019
            20:30:00

            26 - ENT PAYS DU BAS LEON 2

            21 - PAYS DE PONTIVY HANDBALL

            arbitrage FDM info
            12/01/2019
            18:30:00

            17 - ENTENTE DES ABERS

            21 - ENT TREBEURDEN PLEUMEUR BODOU

            arbitrage FDM info
          • Journée 11 du 19/01/2019 au 20/01/2019

            19/01/2019
            19:30:00

            25 - ENTENTE SPORTIVE LA FLECHE

            18 - HBC CAP SIZUN

            arbitrage FDM info
            -

            -

            - PLOUGONVELIN HB

            arbitrage   info
            20/01/2019
            14:00:00

            34 - ELORN HANDBALL

            20 - SAINT RENAN GUILERS HANDBALL

            arbitrage FDM info
            19/01/2019
            21:30:00

            33 - PAYS DE PONTIVY HANDBALL

            20 - PL LAMBEZELLEC BREST 2

            arbitrage FDM info
            19/01/2019
            20:30:00

            27 - CSAL PAIMPOL HB

            24 - ENTENTE DES ABERS

            arbitrage FDM info
            19/01/2019
            21:15:00

            26 - ENT TREBEURDEN PLEUMEUR BODOU

            21 - ENT PAYS DU BAS LEON 2

            arbitrage FDM info
          • Journée 12 du 26/01/2019 au 27/01/2019

            -

            - ENTENTE SPORTIVE LA FLECHE

            -

            arbitrage   info
            26/01/2019
            21:00:00

            16 - HBC CAP SIZUN

            20 - SAINT RENAN GUILERS HANDBALL

            arbitrage FDM info
            27/01/2019
            15:45:00

            15 - PAYS DE PONTIVY HANDBALL

            15 - PLOUGONVELIN HB

            arbitrage FDM info
            27/01/2019
            16:00:00

            32 - ELORN HANDBALL

            18 - ENTENTE DES ABERS

            arbitrage FDM info
            26/01/2019
            19:30:00

            31 - ENT TREBEURDEN PLEUMEUR BODOU

            29 - PL LAMBEZELLEC BREST 2

            arbitrage FDM info
            26/01/2019
            21:30:00

            33 - CSAL PAIMPOL HB

            22 - ENT PAYS DU BAS LEON 2

            arbitrage FDM info
          • Journée 13 du 02/02/2019 au 03/02/2019

            03/02/2019
            16:00:00

            29 - SAINT RENAN GUILERS HANDBALL

            17 - ENTENTE SPORTIVE LA FLECHE

            arbitrage FDM info
            -

            -

            - PAYS DE PONTIVY HANDBALL

            arbitrage   info
            03/02/2019
            16:00:00

            24 - ENTENTE DES ABERS

            15 - HBC CAP SIZUN

            arbitrage FDM info
            02/02/2019
            20:30:00

            19 - PLOUGONVELIN HB

            20 - ENT TREBEURDEN PLEUMEUR BODOU

            arbitrage FDM info
            02/02/2019
            21:30:00

            17 - ENT PAYS DU BAS LEON 2

            30 - ELORN HANDBALL

            arbitrage FDM info
            24/02/2019
            14:30:00

            34 - PL LAMBEZELLEC BREST 2

            34 - CSAL PAIMPOL HB

            arbitrage FDM info
          • Journée 14 du 02/03/2019 au 03/03/2019

            02/03/2019
            21:00:00

            - PAYS DE PONTIVY HANDBALL

            - ENTENTE SPORTIVE LA FLECHE

            arbitrage FDM info
            03/03/2019
            16:00:00

            26 - SAINT RENAN GUILERS HANDBALL

            25 - ENTENTE DES ABERS

            arbitrage FDM info
            -

            - ENT TREBEURDEN PLEUMEUR BODOU

            -

            arbitrage   info
            23/02/2019
            18:30:00

            37 - HBC CAP SIZUN

            31 - ENT PAYS DU BAS LEON 2

            arbitrage FDM info
            02/03/2019
            19:45:00

            23 - CSAL PAIMPOL HB

            18 - PLOUGONVELIN HB

            arbitrage FDM info
            02/03/2019
            19:00:00

            33 - ELORN HANDBALL

            23 - PL LAMBEZELLEC BREST 2

            arbitrage FDM info
          • Journée 15 du 09/03/2019 au 10/03/2019

            09/03/2019
            21:30:00

            27 - ENTENTE SPORTIVE LA FLECHE

            26 - ENTENTE DES ABERS

            arbitrage FDM info
            09/03/2019
            18:00:00

            17 - PAYS DE PONTIVY HANDBALL

            24 - ENT TREBEURDEN PLEUMEUR BODOU

            arbitrage FDM info
            09/03/2019
            21:00:00

            21 - ENT PAYS DU BAS LEON 2

            25 - SAINT RENAN GUILERS HANDBALL

            arbitrage FDM info
            -

            -

            - CSAL PAIMPOL HB

            arbitrage   info
            09/03/2019
            20:45:00

            32 - PL LAMBEZELLEC BREST 2

            28 - HBC CAP SIZUN

            arbitrage FDM info
            09/03/2019
            19:00:00

            20 - PLOUGONVELIN HB

            27 - ELORN HANDBALL

            arbitrage FDM info
          • Journée 16 du 16/03/2019 au 17/03/2019

            16/03/2019
            20:45:00

            26 - ENT TREBEURDEN PLEUMEUR BODOU

            15 - ENTENTE SPORTIVE LA FLECHE

            arbitrage FDM info
            17/03/2019
            16:00:00

            38 - ENTENTE DES ABERS

            14 - ENT PAYS DU BAS LEON 2

            arbitrage FDM info
            16/03/2019
            21:30:00

            23 - CSAL PAIMPOL HB

            18 - PAYS DE PONTIVY HANDBALL

            arbitrage FDM info
            17/03/2019
            16:00:00

            27 - SAINT RENAN GUILERS HANDBALL

            28 - PL LAMBEZELLEC BREST 2

            arbitrage FDM info
            -

            - ELORN HANDBALL

            -

            arbitrage   info
            16/03/2019
            21:00:00

            26 - HBC CAP SIZUN

            28 - PLOUGONVELIN HB

            arbitrage FDM info
          • Journée 17 du 30/03/2019 au 31/03/2019

            30/03/2019
            19:00:00

            26 - ENTENTE SPORTIVE LA FLECHE

            22 - ENT PAYS DU BAS LEON 2

            arbitrage FDM info
            30/03/2019
            19:00:00

            29 - ENT TREBEURDEN PLEUMEUR BODOU

            31 - CSAL PAIMPOL HB

            arbitrage FDM info
            30/03/2019
            21:00:00

            20 - PL LAMBEZELLEC BREST 2

            27 - ENTENTE DES ABERS

            arbitrage FDM info
            30/03/2019
            21:30:00

            8 - PAYS DE PONTIVY HANDBALL

            40 - ELORN HANDBALL

            arbitrage FDM info
            30/03/2019
            19:30:00

            27 - PLOUGONVELIN HB

            22 - SAINT RENAN GUILERS HANDBALL

            arbitrage FDM info
            -

            -

            - HBC CAP SIZUN

            arbitrage   info
          • Journée 18 du 06/04/2019 au 07/04/2019

            06/04/2019
            20:30:00

            32 - CSAL PAIMPOL HB

            30 - ENTENTE SPORTIVE LA FLECHE

            arbitrage FDM info
            06/04/2019
            20:00:00

            33 - ENT PAYS DU BAS LEON 2

            34 - PL LAMBEZELLEC BREST 2

            arbitrage FDM info
            06/04/2019
            18:30:00

            39 - ELORN HANDBALL

            19 - ENT TREBEURDEN PLEUMEUR BODOU

            arbitrage FDM info
            06/04/2019
            19:00:00

            15 - ENTENTE DES ABERS

            14 - PLOUGONVELIN HB

            arbitrage FDM info
            06/04/2019
            18:30:00

            26 - HBC CAP SIZUN

            17 - PAYS DE PONTIVY HANDBALL

            arbitrage FDM info
            -

            - SAINT RENAN GUILERS HANDBALL

            -

            arbitrage   info
          • Journée 19 du 27/04/2019 au 28/04/2019

            27/04/2019
            19:00:00

            28 - ENTENTE SPORTIVE LA FLECHE

            32 - PL LAMBEZELLEC BREST 2

            arbitrage FDM info
            27/04/2019
            19:45:00

            26 - CSAL PAIMPOL HB

            28 - ELORN HANDBALL

            arbitrage FDM info
            27/04/2019
            20:15:00

            29 - PLOUGONVELIN HB

            15 - ENT PAYS DU BAS LEON 2

            arbitrage FDM info
            27/04/2019
            21:15:00

            28 - ENT TREBEURDEN PLEUMEUR BODOU

            25 - HBC CAP SIZUN

            arbitrage FDM info
            -

            -

            - ENTENTE DES ABERS

            arbitrage   info
            27/04/2019
            20:30:00

            25 - PAYS DE PONTIVY HANDBALL

            20 - SAINT RENAN GUILERS HANDBALL

            arbitrage FDM info
          • Journée 20 du 04/05/2019 au 05/05/2019

            04/05/2019
            19:00:00

            41 - ELORN HANDBALL

            24 - ENTENTE SPORTIVE LA FLECHE

            arbitrage FDM info
            04/05/2019
            20:15:00

            32 - PL LAMBEZELLEC BREST 2

            28 - PLOUGONVELIN HB

            arbitrage FDM info
            04/05/2019
            19:00:00

            29 - HBC CAP SIZUN

            32 - CSAL PAIMPOL HB

            arbitrage FDM info
            -

            - ENT PAYS DU BAS LEON 2

            -

            arbitrage   info
            05/05/2019
            16:00:00

            22 - SAINT RENAN GUILERS HANDBALL

            31 - ENT TREBEURDEN PLEUMEUR BODOU

            arbitrage FDM info
            04/05/2019
            18:30:00

            30 - ENTENTE DES ABERS

            16 - PAYS DE PONTIVY HANDBALL

            arbitrage FDM info
          • Journée 21 du 11/05/2019 au 12/05/2019

            11/05/2019
            18:30:00

            30 - ENTENTE SPORTIVE LA FLECHE

            23 - PLOUGONVELIN HB

            arbitrage FDM info
            11/05/2019
            19:00:00

            32 - ELORN HANDBALL

            18 - HBC CAP SIZUN

            arbitrage FDM info
            -

            -

            - PL LAMBEZELLEC BREST 2

            arbitrage   info
            11/05/2019
            20:30:00

            26 - CSAL PAIMPOL HB

            23 - SAINT RENAN GUILERS HANDBALL

            arbitrage FDM info
            11/05/2019
            20:00:00

            20 - PAYS DE PONTIVY HANDBALL

            29 - ENT PAYS DU BAS LEON 2

            arbitrage FDM info
            11/05/2019
            19:00:00

            18 - ENT TREBEURDEN PLEUMEUR BODOU

            20 - ENTENTE DES ABERS

            arbitrage FDM info
          • Journée 22 du 18/05/2019 au 19/05/2019

            18/05/2019
            21:00:00

            25 - HBC CAP SIZUN

            25 - ENTENTE SPORTIVE LA FLECHE

            arbitrage FDM info
            -

            - PLOUGONVELIN HB

            -

            arbitrage   info
            18/05/2019
            21:00:00

            20 - SAINT RENAN GUILERS HANDBALL

            33 - ELORN HANDBALL

            arbitrage FDM info
            18/05/2019
            20:45:00

            28 - PL LAMBEZELLEC BREST 2

            28 - PAYS DE PONTIVY HANDBALL

            arbitrage FDM info
            18/05/2019
            19:45:00

            30 - ENTENTE DES ABERS

            27 - CSAL PAIMPOL HB

            arbitrage FDM info
            19/05/2019
            16:00:00

            22 - ENT PAYS DU BAS LEON 2

            30 - ENT TREBEURDEN PLEUMEUR BODOU

            arbitrage FDM info

          Publicité