Équipes Pts J G Nuls P Buts + Buts - Diff
          1 KERLANN 53 22 15 1 6 629 542 87
          2 ES PLESCOP HANDBALL 51 22 16 2 4 557 460 97
          3 ENT PAYS DU BAS LEON 51 22 13 3 6 645 585 60
          4 ROZ HAND'DU 29 2 49 22 13 1 8 613 533 80
          5 PLOUDIRY/SIZUN HANDBALL 48 22 13 0 9 553 536 17
          6 ALLIANCE RENNES HTE BRETAGNE 35 47 22 13 0 9 555 511 44
          7 PAYS D'AURAY HANDBALL 44 22 10 2 10 507 586 -79
          8 BAIE D'ARMOR HANDBALL PLERIN-ST BRIEUC 1 42 22 9 2 11 601 621 -20
          9 PAYS DE LESNEVEN 40 22 8 2 12 588 600 -12
          10 EMERAUDE HB 36 22 6 2 14 515 615 -100
          11 BREST BRETAGNE HANDBALL 3 32 22 5 0 17 454 496 -42
          12 ENT VANNES AC SENE 29 22 3 1 18 522 654 -132

          Afficher la dernière journée

          • Journée 1 du 08/09/2018 au 09/09/2018

            09/09/2018
            16:00:00

            22 - PLOUDIRY/SIZUN HANDBALL

            19 - ROZ HAND'DU 29 2

            arbitrage FDM info
            08/09/2018
            19:00:00

            32 - ES PLESCOP HANDBALL

            25 - KERLANN

            arbitrage FDM info
            08/09/2018
            20:30:00

            31 - ALLIANCE RENNES HTE BRETAGNE 35

            17 - PAYS D'AURAY HANDBALL

            arbitrage FDM info
            08/09/2018
            20:30:00

            19 - BREST BRETAGNE HANDBALL 3

            26 - PAYS DE LESNEVEN

            arbitrage FDM info
            08/09/2018
            20:30:00

            23 - ENT VANNES AC SENE

            27 - ENT PAYS DU BAS LEON

            arbitrage FDM info
            08/09/2018
            19:00:00

            31 - EMERAUDE HB

            22 - BAIE D'ARMOR HANDBALL PLERIN-ST BRIEUC 1

            arbitrage FDM info
          • Journée 2 du 15/09/2018 au 16/09/2018

            16/09/2018
            14:00:00

            28 - ROZ HAND'DU 29 2

            17 - ES PLESCOP HANDBALL

            arbitrage FDM info
            15/09/2018
            18:30:00

            21 - PAYS D'AURAY HANDBALL

            22 - PLOUDIRY/SIZUN HANDBALL

            arbitrage FDM info
            15/09/2018
            20:00:00

            24 - KERLANN

            19 - BREST BRETAGNE HANDBALL 3

            arbitrage FDM info
            15/09/2018
            20:00:00

            24 - ENT PAYS DU BAS LEON

            23 - ALLIANCE RENNES HTE BRETAGNE 35

            arbitrage FDM info
            15/09/2018
            20:45:00

            27 - PAYS DE LESNEVEN

            22 - EMERAUDE HB

            arbitrage FDM info
            15/09/2018
            21:00:00

            33 - BAIE D'ARMOR HANDBALL PLERIN-ST BRIEUC 1

            25 - ENT VANNES AC SENE

            arbitrage FDM info
          • Journée 3 du 22/09/2018 au 23/09/2018

            22/09/2018
            21:30:00

            35 - ROZ HAND'DU 29 2

            23 - PAYS D'AURAY HANDBALL

            arbitrage FDM info
            22/09/2018
            20:30:00

            21 - BREST BRETAGNE HANDBALL 3

            22 - ES PLESCOP HANDBALL

            arbitrage FDM info
            22/09/2018
            19:00:00

            21 - PLOUDIRY/SIZUN HANDBALL

            25 - ENT PAYS DU BAS LEON

            arbitrage FDM info
            22/09/2018
            21:15:00

            13 - EMERAUDE HB

            23 - KERLANN

            arbitrage FDM info
            23/09/2018
            16:00:00

            21 - ALLIANCE RENNES HTE BRETAGNE 35

            31 - BAIE D'ARMOR HANDBALL PLERIN-ST BRIEUC 1

            arbitrage FDM info
            22/09/2018
            19:45:00

            29 - ENT VANNES AC SENE

            32 - PAYS DE LESNEVEN

            arbitrage FDM info
          • Journée 4 du 06/10/2018 au 07/10/2018

            06/10/2018
            20:30:00

            20 - BREST BRETAGNE HANDBALL 3

            23 - ROZ HAND'DU 29 2

            arbitrage FDM info
            06/10/2018
            20:30:00

            47 - ENT PAYS DU BAS LEON

            23 - PAYS D'AURAY HANDBALL

            arbitrage FDM info
            06/10/2018
            19:00:00

            23 - ES PLESCOP HANDBALL

            16 - EMERAUDE HB

            arbitrage FDM info
            06/10/2018
            21:00:00

            28 - BAIE D'ARMOR HANDBALL PLERIN-ST BRIEUC 1

            32 - PLOUDIRY/SIZUN HANDBALL

            arbitrage FDM info
            07/10/2018
            16:00:00

            49 - KERLANN

            30 - ENT VANNES AC SENE

            arbitrage FDM info
            06/10/2018
            20:00:00

            17 - PAYS DE LESNEVEN

            31 - ALLIANCE RENNES HTE BRETAGNE 35

            arbitrage FDM info
          • Journée 5 du 13/10/2018 au 14/10/2018

            13/10/2018
            19:00:00

            31 - ROZ HAND'DU 29 2

            23 - ENT PAYS DU BAS LEON

            arbitrage FDM info
            13/10/2018
            20:00:00

            23 - EMERAUDE HB

            19 - BREST BRETAGNE HANDBALL 3

            arbitrage FDM info
            14/10/2018
            14:00:00

            28 - PAYS D'AURAY HANDBALL

            24 - BAIE D'ARMOR HANDBALL PLERIN-ST BRIEUC 1

            arbitrage FDM info
            13/10/2018
            19:45:00

            20 - ENT VANNES AC SENE

            30 - ES PLESCOP HANDBALL

            arbitrage FDM info
            13/10/2018
            21:00:00

            26 - PLOUDIRY/SIZUN HANDBALL

            17 - PAYS DE LESNEVEN

            arbitrage FDM info
            13/10/2018
            20:45:00

            21 - ALLIANCE RENNES HTE BRETAGNE 35

            23 - KERLANN

            arbitrage FDM info
          • Journée 6 du 10/11/2018 au 11/11/2018

            10/11/2018
            20:00:00

            24 - EMERAUDE HB

            35 - ROZ HAND'DU 29 2

            arbitrage FDM info
            10/11/2018
            21:00:00

            32 - BAIE D'ARMOR HANDBALL PLERIN-ST BRIEUC 1

            26 - ENT PAYS DU BAS LEON

            arbitrage FDM info
            10/11/2018
            20:30:00

            21 - BREST BRETAGNE HANDBALL 3

            20 - ENT VANNES AC SENE

            arbitrage FDM info
            10/11/2018
            20:00:00

            24 - PAYS DE LESNEVEN

            25 - PAYS D'AURAY HANDBALL

            arbitrage FDM info
            10/11/2018
            19:00:00

            30 - ES PLESCOP HANDBALL

            21 - ALLIANCE RENNES HTE BRETAGNE 35

            arbitrage FDM info
            11/11/2018
            14:00:00

            32 - KERLANN

            25 - PLOUDIRY/SIZUN HANDBALL

            arbitrage FDM info
          • Journée 7 du 17/11/2018 au 18/11/2018

            17/11/2018
            21:00:00

            21 - BAIE D'ARMOR HANDBALL PLERIN-ST BRIEUC 1

            37 - ROZ HAND'DU 29 2

            arbitrage FDM info
            17/11/2018
            19:45:00

            26 - ENT VANNES AC SENE

            26 - EMERAUDE HB

            arbitrage FDM info
            17/11/2018
            20:30:00

            25 - ENT PAYS DU BAS LEON

            24 - PAYS DE LESNEVEN

            arbitrage FDM info
            15/12/2018
            21:00:00

            15 - ALLIANCE RENNES HTE BRETAGNE 35

            16 - BREST BRETAGNE HANDBALL 3

            arbitrage FDM info
            17/11/2018
            21:00:00

            20 - PAYS D'AURAY HANDBALL

            32 - KERLANN

            arbitrage FDM info
            17/11/2018
            19:00:00

            19 - PLOUDIRY/SIZUN HANDBALL

            17 - ES PLESCOP HANDBALL

            arbitrage FDM info
          • Journée 8 du 24/11/2018 au 25/11/2018

            24/11/2018
            21:15:00

            35 - ROZ HAND'DU 29 2

            26 - ENT VANNES AC SENE

            arbitrage FDM info
            24/11/2018
            20:45:00

            20 - PAYS DE LESNEVEN

            25 - BAIE D'ARMOR HANDBALL PLERIN-ST BRIEUC 1

            arbitrage FDM info
            24/11/2018
            21:15:00

            28 - EMERAUDE HB

            24 - ALLIANCE RENNES HTE BRETAGNE 35

            arbitrage FDM info
            25/11/2018
            14:00:00

            33 - KERLANN

            24 - ENT PAYS DU BAS LEON

            arbitrage FDM info
            25/11/2018
            16:00:00

            18 - BREST BRETAGNE HANDBALL 3

            20 - PLOUDIRY/SIZUN HANDBALL

            arbitrage FDM info
            24/11/2018
            19:00:00

            25 - ES PLESCOP HANDBALL

            19 - PAYS D'AURAY HANDBALL

            arbitrage FDM info
          • Journée 9 du 08/12/2018 au 09/12/2018

            08/12/2018
            19:00:00

            36 - ROZ HAND'DU 29 2

            24 - PAYS DE LESNEVEN

            arbitrage FDM info
            05/01/2019
            19:00:00

            37 - ALLIANCE RENNES HTE BRETAGNE 35

            18 - ENT VANNES AC SENE

            arbitrage FDM info
            08/12/2018
            21:00:00

            31 - BAIE D'ARMOR HANDBALL PLERIN-ST BRIEUC 1

            30 - KERLANN

            arbitrage FDM info
            08/12/2018
            20:30:00

            32 - PLOUDIRY/SIZUN HANDBALL

            22 - EMERAUDE HB

            arbitrage FDM info
            08/12/2018
            20:30:00

            20 - ENT PAYS DU BAS LEON

            22 - ES PLESCOP HANDBALL

            arbitrage FDM info
            08/12/2018
            19:00:00

            25 - PAYS D'AURAY HANDBALL

            19 - BREST BRETAGNE HANDBALL 3

            arbitrage FDM info
          • Journée 10 du 12/01/2019 au 13/01/2019

            13/01/2019
            16:00:00

            31 - ALLIANCE RENNES HTE BRETAGNE 35

            25 - ROZ HAND'DU 29 2

            arbitrage FDM info
            12/01/2019
            20:30:00

            32 - KERLANN

            29 - PAYS DE LESNEVEN

            arbitrage FDM info
            12/01/2019
            19:45:00

            26 - ENT VANNES AC SENE

            32 - PLOUDIRY/SIZUN HANDBALL

            arbitrage FDM info
            12/01/2019
            19:00:00

            23 - ES PLESCOP HANDBALL

            23 - BAIE D'ARMOR HANDBALL PLERIN-ST BRIEUC 1

            arbitrage FDM info
            12/01/2019
            20:30:00

            23 - EMERAUDE HB

            24 - PAYS D'AURAY HANDBALL

            arbitrage FDM info
            12/01/2019
            18:30:00

            21 - BREST BRETAGNE HANDBALL 3

            28 - ENT PAYS DU BAS LEON

            arbitrage FDM info
          • Journée 11 du 19/01/2019 au 20/01/2019

            19/01/2019
            18:30:00

            28 - ROZ HAND'DU 29 2

            28 - KERLANN

            arbitrage FDM info
            19/01/2019
            19:00:00

            23 - PLOUDIRY/SIZUN HANDBALL

            30 - ALLIANCE RENNES HTE BRETAGNE 35

            arbitrage FDM info
            19/01/2019
            20:45:00

            31 - PAYS DE LESNEVEN

            25 - ES PLESCOP HANDBALL

            arbitrage FDM info
            19/01/2019
            21:00:00

            26 - PAYS D'AURAY HANDBALL

            20 - ENT VANNES AC SENE

            arbitrage FDM info
            19/01/2019
            21:00:00

            28 - BAIE D'ARMOR HANDBALL PLERIN-ST BRIEUC 1

            26 - BREST BRETAGNE HANDBALL 3

            arbitrage FDM info
            19/01/2019
            20:30:00

            36 - ENT PAYS DU BAS LEON

            28 - EMERAUDE HB

            arbitrage FDM info
          • Journée 12 du 26/01/2019 au 27/01/2019

            26/01/2019
            19:00:00

            24 - ROZ HAND'DU 29 2

            22 - PLOUDIRY/SIZUN HANDBALL

            arbitrage FDM info
            27/01/2019
            14:00:00

            31 - KERLANN

            23 - ES PLESCOP HANDBALL

            arbitrage FDM info
            26/01/2019
            18:30:00

            21 - PAYS D'AURAY HANDBALL

            28 - ALLIANCE RENNES HTE BRETAGNE 35

            arbitrage FDM info
            26/01/2019
            18:45:00

            27 - PAYS DE LESNEVEN

            17 - BREST BRETAGNE HANDBALL 3

            arbitrage FDM info
            26/01/2019
            18:30:00

            33 - ENT PAYS DU BAS LEON

            25 - ENT VANNES AC SENE

            arbitrage FDM info
            26/01/2019
            21:00:00

            32 - BAIE D'ARMOR HANDBALL PLERIN-ST BRIEUC 1

            25 - EMERAUDE HB

            arbitrage FDM info
          • Journée 13 du 02/02/2019 au 03/02/2019

            02/02/2019
            19:00:00

            28 - ES PLESCOP HANDBALL

            19 - ROZ HAND'DU 29 2

            arbitrage FDM info
            02/02/2019
            19:30:00

            29 - PLOUDIRY/SIZUN HANDBALL

            14 - PAYS D'AURAY HANDBALL

            arbitrage FDM info
            03/02/2019
            16:00:00

            20 - BREST BRETAGNE HANDBALL 3

            22 - KERLANN

            arbitrage FDM info
            23/03/2019
            21:00:00

            32 - ALLIANCE RENNES HTE BRETAGNE 35

            26 - ENT PAYS DU BAS LEON

            arbitrage FDM info
            02/02/2019
            21:15:00

            31 - EMERAUDE HB

            30 - PAYS DE LESNEVEN

            arbitrage FDM info
            02/02/2019
            21:30:00

            31 - ENT VANNES AC SENE

            30 - BAIE D'ARMOR HANDBALL PLERIN-ST BRIEUC 1

            arbitrage FDM info
          • Journée 14 du 02/03/2019 au 03/03/2019

            02/03/2019
            18:30:00

            24 - PAYS D'AURAY HANDBALL

            22 - ROZ HAND'DU 29 2

            arbitrage FDM info
            02/03/2019
            19:00:00

            26 - ES PLESCOP HANDBALL

            12 - BREST BRETAGNE HANDBALL 3

            arbitrage FDM info
            02/03/2019
            20:30:00

            31 - ENT PAYS DU BAS LEON

            25 - PLOUDIRY/SIZUN HANDBALL

            arbitrage FDM info
            02/03/2019
            21:00:00

            25 - KERLANN

            14 - EMERAUDE HB

            arbitrage FDM info
            02/03/2019
            21:00:00

            27 - BAIE D'ARMOR HANDBALL PLERIN-ST BRIEUC 1

            29 - ALLIANCE RENNES HTE BRETAGNE 35

            arbitrage FDM info
            02/03/2019
            20:00:00

            35 - PAYS DE LESNEVEN

            25 - ENT VANNES AC SENE

            arbitrage FDM info
          • Journée 15 du 09/03/2019 au 10/03/2019

            10/03/2019
            15:00:00

            27 - ROZ HAND'DU 29 2

            24 - BREST BRETAGNE HANDBALL 3

            arbitrage FDM info
            09/03/2019
            18:30:00

            29 - PAYS D'AURAY HANDBALL

            29 - ENT PAYS DU BAS LEON

            arbitrage FDM info
            09/03/2019
            20:00:00

            26 - EMERAUDE HB

            26 - ES PLESCOP HANDBALL

            arbitrage FDM info
            10/03/2019
            16:00:00

            28 - PLOUDIRY/SIZUN HANDBALL

            27 - BAIE D'ARMOR HANDBALL PLERIN-ST BRIEUC 1

            arbitrage FDM info
            10/03/2019
            16:00:00

            24 - ENT VANNES AC SENE

            27 - KERLANN

            arbitrage FDM info
            10/03/2019
            15:00:00

            26 - ALLIANCE RENNES HTE BRETAGNE 35

            24 - PAYS DE LESNEVEN

            arbitrage FDM info
          • Journée 16 du 16/03/2019 au 17/03/2019

            16/03/2019
            20:30:00

            30 - ENT PAYS DU BAS LEON

            21 - ROZ HAND'DU 29 2

            arbitrage FDM info
            17/03/2019
            16:00:00

            27 - BREST BRETAGNE HANDBALL 3

            16 - EMERAUDE HB

            arbitrage FDM info
            16/03/2019
            21:00:00

            28 - BAIE D'ARMOR HANDBALL PLERIN-ST BRIEUC 1

            23 - PAYS D'AURAY HANDBALL

            arbitrage FDM info
            16/03/2019
            19:00:00

            23 - ES PLESCOP HANDBALL

            16 - ENT VANNES AC SENE

            arbitrage FDM info
            16/03/2019
            20:30:00

            32 - PAYS DE LESNEVEN

            27 - PLOUDIRY/SIZUN HANDBALL

            arbitrage FDM info
            16/03/2019
            20:00:00

            33 - KERLANN

            27 - ALLIANCE RENNES HTE BRETAGNE 35

            arbitrage FDM info
          • Journée 17 du 30/03/2019 au 31/03/2019

            30/03/2019
            21:00:00

            39 - ROZ HAND'DU 29 2

            23 - EMERAUDE HB

            arbitrage FDM info
            31/03/2019
            16:00:00

            27 - ENT PAYS DU BAS LEON

            27 - BAIE D'ARMOR HANDBALL PLERIN-ST BRIEUC 1

            arbitrage FDM info
            30/03/2019
            19:45:00

            23 - ENT VANNES AC SENE

            21 - BREST BRETAGNE HANDBALL 3

            arbitrage FDM info
            30/03/2019
            18:30:00

            24 - PAYS D'AURAY HANDBALL

            24 - PAYS DE LESNEVEN

            arbitrage FDM info
            31/03/2019
            16:00:00

            15 - ALLIANCE RENNES HTE BRETAGNE 35

            19 - ES PLESCOP HANDBALL

            arbitrage FDM info
            30/03/2019
            19:00:00

            25 - PLOUDIRY/SIZUN HANDBALL

            23 - KERLANN

            arbitrage FDM info
          • Journée 18 du 06/04/2019 au 07/04/2019

            07/04/2019
            15:00:00

            35 - ROZ HAND'DU 29 2

            22 - BAIE D'ARMOR HANDBALL PLERIN-ST BRIEUC 1

            arbitrage FDM info
            06/04/2019
            19:00:00

            27 - EMERAUDE HB

            17 - ENT VANNES AC SENE

            arbitrage FDM info
            06/04/2019
            19:30:00

            33 - PAYS DE LESNEVEN

            33 - ENT PAYS DU BAS LEON

            arbitrage FDM info
            06/04/2019
            18:30:00

            20 - BREST BRETAGNE HANDBALL 3

            FO - ALLIANCE RENNES HTE BRETAGNE 35

            arbitrage   info
            07/04/2019
            14:00:00

            24 - KERLANN

            25 - PAYS D'AURAY HANDBALL

            arbitrage FDM info
            06/04/2019
            19:00:00

            25 - ES PLESCOP HANDBALL

            17 - PLOUDIRY/SIZUN HANDBALL

            arbitrage FDM info
          • Journée 19 du 27/04/2019 au 28/04/2019

            27/04/2019
            19:45:00

            24 - ENT VANNES AC SENE

            21 - ROZ HAND'DU 29 2

            arbitrage FDM info
            27/04/2019
            19:00:00

            37 - BAIE D'ARMOR HANDBALL PLERIN-ST BRIEUC 1

            35 - PAYS DE LESNEVEN

            arbitrage FDM info
            28/04/2019
            15:00:00

            30 - ALLIANCE RENNES HTE BRETAGNE 35

            24 - EMERAUDE HB

            arbitrage FDM info
            27/04/2019
            20:00:00

            32 - ENT PAYS DU BAS LEON

            24 - KERLANN

            arbitrage FDM info
            27/04/2019
            19:45:00

            23 - PLOUDIRY/SIZUN HANDBALL

            18 - BREST BRETAGNE HANDBALL 3

            arbitrage FDM info
            28/04/2019
            14:00:00

            14 - PAYS D'AURAY HANDBALL

            37 - ES PLESCOP HANDBALL

            arbitrage FDM info
          • Journée 20 du 04/05/2019 au 05/05/2019

            04/05/2019
            20:30:00

            30 - PAYS DE LESNEVEN

            28 - ROZ HAND'DU 29 2

            arbitrage FDM info
            04/05/2019
            21:00:00

            19 - ENT VANNES AC SENE

            29 - ALLIANCE RENNES HTE BRETAGNE 35

            arbitrage FDM info
            05/05/2019
            16:00:00

            33 - KERLANN

            28 - BAIE D'ARMOR HANDBALL PLERIN-ST BRIEUC 1

            arbitrage FDM info
            04/05/2019
            21:15:00

            29 - EMERAUDE HB

            28 - PLOUDIRY/SIZUN HANDBALL

            arbitrage FDM info
            04/05/2019
            19:00:00

            37 - ES PLESCOP HANDBALL

            26 - ENT PAYS DU BAS LEON

            arbitrage FDM info
            04/05/2019
            20:30:00

            18 - BREST BRETAGNE HANDBALL 3

            19 - PAYS D'AURAY HANDBALL

            arbitrage FDM info
          • Journée 21 du 11/05/2019 au 12/05/2019

            11/05/2019
            19:00:00

            20 - ROZ HAND'DU 29 2

            23 - ALLIANCE RENNES HTE BRETAGNE 35

            arbitrage FDM info
            11/05/2019
            18:30:00

            27 - PAYS DE LESNEVEN

            32 - KERLANN

            arbitrage FDM info
            11/05/2019
            20:00:00

            29 - PLOUDIRY/SIZUN HANDBALL

            27 - ENT VANNES AC SENE

            arbitrage FDM info
            11/05/2019
            21:00:00

            21 - BAIE D'ARMOR HANDBALL PLERIN-ST BRIEUC 1

            22 - ES PLESCOP HANDBALL

            arbitrage FDM info
            11/05/2019
            18:30:00

            32 - PAYS D'AURAY HANDBALL

            17 - EMERAUDE HB

            arbitrage FDM info
            11/05/2019
            20:30:00

            35 - ENT PAYS DU BAS LEON

            24 - BREST BRETAGNE HANDBALL 3

            arbitrage FDM info
          • Journée 22 du 18/05/2019 au 19/05/2019

            19/05/2019
            16:00:00

            24 - KERLANN

            25 - ROZ HAND'DU 29 2

            arbitrage FDM info
            19/05/2019
            15:00:00

            31 - ALLIANCE RENNES HTE BRETAGNE 35

            26 - PLOUDIRY/SIZUN HANDBALL

            arbitrage FDM info
            18/05/2019
            19:00:00

            25 - ES PLESCOP HANDBALL

            20 - PAYS DE LESNEVEN

            arbitrage FDM info
            18/05/2019
            19:45:00

            28 - ENT VANNES AC SENE

            31 - PAYS D'AURAY HANDBALL

            arbitrage FDM info
            19/04/2019
            20:00:00

            34 - BREST BRETAGNE HANDBALL 3

            24 - BAIE D'ARMOR HANDBALL PLERIN-ST BRIEUC 1

            arbitrage FDM info
            18/05/2019
            21:00:00

            27 - EMERAUDE HB

            38 - ENT PAYS DU BAS LEON

            arbitrage FDM info

          Publicité