Équipes Pts J G Nuls P Buts + Buts - Diff
          1 CS BETTON SECTION HANDBALL 38 14 12 0 2 350 246 104
          2 ASC MAURE DE BRETAGNE HANDBALL 36 14 11 0 3 371 280 91
          3 LA VITREENNE 36 14 11 0 3 350 304 46
          4 UNION SPORTIVE DE BAIN 32 14 8 0 5 264 224 40
          5 AS CHANTEPIE HANDBALL 26 14 6 0 8 312 304 8
          6 US SAINT GILLES 20 14 3 0 11 243 356 -113
          7 CERCLE PAUL BERT RENNES HB 2 19 14 3 0 10 259 331 -72
          8 ENT RENNES MH/HBCC 2 15 14 1 0 13 233 337 -104

          Afficher la dernière journée

          • Journée 1 du 10/11/2018 au 11/11/2018

            10/11/2018
            17:30:00

            26 - CS BETTON SECTION HANDBALL

            13 - ENT RENNES MH/HBCC 2

            arbitrage FDM info
            10/11/2018
            17:00:00

            21 - US SAINT GILLES

            20 - UNION SPORTIVE DE BAIN

            arbitrage FDM info
            10/11/2018
            14:30:00

            22 - LA VITREENNE

            21 - AS CHANTEPIE HANDBALL

            arbitrage FDM info
            10/11/2018
            14:30:00

            32 - ASC MAURE DE BRETAGNE HANDBALL

            27 - CERCLE PAUL BERT RENNES HB 2

            arbitrage FDM info
          • Journée 2 du 17/11/2018 au 18/11/2018

            17/11/2018
            18:30:00

            17 - ENT RENNES MH/HBCC 2

            20 - UNION SPORTIVE DE BAIN

            arbitrage FDM info
            17/11/2018
            13:30:00

            20 - AS CHANTEPIE HANDBALL

            29 - CS BETTON SECTION HANDBALL

            arbitrage FDM info
            17/11/2018
            15:15:00

            22 - US SAINT GILLES

            31 - ASC MAURE DE BRETAGNE HANDBALL

            arbitrage FDM info
            17/11/2018
            13:15:00

            18 - CERCLE PAUL BERT RENNES HB 2

            20 - LA VITREENNE

            arbitrage FDM info
          • Journée 3 du 24/11/2018 au 25/11/2018

            24/11/2018
            13:30:00

            16 - ENT RENNES MH/HBCC 2

            22 - AS CHANTEPIE HANDBALL

            arbitrage FDM info
            24/11/2018
            13:45:00

            22 - ASC MAURE DE BRETAGNE HANDBALL

            17 - UNION SPORTIVE DE BAIN

            arbitrage FDM info
            25/11/2018
            15:45:00

            20 - CS BETTON SECTION HANDBALL

            9 - CERCLE PAUL BERT RENNES HB 2

            arbitrage FDM info
            24/11/2018
            16:30:00

            28 - LA VITREENNE

            19 - US SAINT GILLES

            arbitrage FDM info
          • Journée 4 du 08/12/2018 au 09/12/2018

            08/12/2018
            17:30:00

            30 - ASC MAURE DE BRETAGNE HANDBALL

            13 - ENT RENNES MH/HBCC 2

            arbitrage FDM info
            09/12/2018
            14:00:00

            18 - CERCLE PAUL BERT RENNES HB 2

            33 - AS CHANTEPIE HANDBALL

            arbitrage FDM info
            09/12/2018
            15:30:00

            18 - UNION SPORTIVE DE BAIN

            20 - LA VITREENNE

            arbitrage FDM info
            08/12/2018
            16:45:00

            13 - US SAINT GILLES

            32 - CS BETTON SECTION HANDBALL

            arbitrage FDM info
          • Journée 5 du 12/01/2019 au 13/01/2019

            12/01/2019
            14:30:00

            20 - ENT RENNES MH/HBCC 2

            33 - CERCLE PAUL BERT RENNES HB 2

            arbitrage FDM info
            12/01/2019
            13:30:00

            32 - LA VITREENNE

            34 - ASC MAURE DE BRETAGNE HANDBALL

            arbitrage FDM info
            12/01/2019
            16:30:00

            27 - AS CHANTEPIE HANDBALL

            17 - US SAINT GILLES

            arbitrage FDM info
            12/01/2019
            17:30:00

            21 - CS BETTON SECTION HANDBALL

            19 - UNION SPORTIVE DE BAIN

            arbitrage FDM info
          • Journée 6 du 19/01/2019 au 20/01/2019

            19/01/2019
            18:15:00

            37 - LA VITREENNE

            21 - ENT RENNES MH/HBCC 2

            arbitrage FDM info
            19/01/2019
            14:00:00

            25 - US SAINT GILLES

            15 - CERCLE PAUL BERT RENNES HB 2

            arbitrage FDM info
            19/01/2019
            17:30:00

            25 - ASC MAURE DE BRETAGNE HANDBALL

            18 - CS BETTON SECTION HANDBALL

            arbitrage FDM info
            26/01/2019
            17:15:00

            21 - UNION SPORTIVE DE BAIN

            14 - AS CHANTEPIE HANDBALL

            arbitrage FDM info
          • Journée 7 du 02/02/2019 au 03/02/2019

            02/02/2019
            17:00:00

            19 - ENT RENNES MH/HBCC 2

            20 - US SAINT GILLES

            arbitrage FDM info
            02/02/2019
            15:45:00

            24 - CS BETTON SECTION HANDBALL

            35 - LA VITREENNE

            arbitrage FDM info
            02/02/2019
            16:30:00

            21 - CERCLE PAUL BERT RENNES HB 2

            30 - UNION SPORTIVE DE BAIN

            arbitrage FDM info
            02/02/2019
            13:45:00

            19 - AS CHANTEPIE HANDBALL

            27 - ASC MAURE DE BRETAGNE HANDBALL

            arbitrage FDM info
          • Journée 8 du 02/03/2019 au 03/03/2019

            02/03/2019
            16:00:00

            12 - ENT RENNES MH/HBCC 2

            23 - CS BETTON SECTION HANDBALL

            arbitrage FDM info
            02/03/2019
            18:15:00

            25 - UNION SPORTIVE DE BAIN

            11 - US SAINT GILLES

            arbitrage FDM info
            02/03/2019
            17:15:00

            20 - AS CHANTEPIE HANDBALL

            25 - LA VITREENNE

            arbitrage FDM info
            02/03/2019
            13:00:00

            21 - CERCLE PAUL BERT RENNES HB 2

            33 - ASC MAURE DE BRETAGNE HANDBALL

            arbitrage FDM info
          • Journée 9 du 09/03/2019 au 10/03/2019

            10/03/2019
            15:45:00

            10 - UNION SPORTIVE DE BAIN

            PE - ENT RENNES MH/HBCC 2

            arbitrage FDM info
            09/03/2019
            13:30:00

            22 - CS BETTON SECTION HANDBALL

            17 - AS CHANTEPIE HANDBALL

            arbitrage FDM info
            09/03/2019
            16:00:00

            26 - ASC MAURE DE BRETAGNE HANDBALL

            16 - US SAINT GILLES

            arbitrage FDM info
            10/03/2019
            16:00:00

            21 - LA VITREENNE

            17 - CERCLE PAUL BERT RENNES HB 2

            arbitrage FDM info
          • Journée 10 du 16/03/2019 au 17/03/2019

            17/03/2019
            14:00:00

            17 - AS CHANTEPIE HANDBALL

            15 - ENT RENNES MH/HBCC 2

            arbitrage FDM info
            16/03/2019
            13:30:00

            18 - UNION SPORTIVE DE BAIN

            16 - ASC MAURE DE BRETAGNE HANDBALL

            arbitrage FDM info
            16/03/2019
            13:30:00

            16 - CERCLE PAUL BERT RENNES HB 2

            29 - CS BETTON SECTION HANDBALL

            arbitrage FDM info
            16/03/2019
            17:30:00

            22 - US SAINT GILLES

            24 - LA VITREENNE

            arbitrage FDM info
          • Journée 11 du 30/03/2019 au 31/03/2019

            30/03/2019
            14:45:00

            15 - ENT RENNES MH/HBCC 2

            35 - ASC MAURE DE BRETAGNE HANDBALL

            arbitrage FDM info
            30/03/2019
            15:00:00

            30 - AS CHANTEPIE HANDBALL

            23 - CERCLE PAUL BERT RENNES HB 2

            arbitrage FDM info
            30/03/2019
            18:00:00

            20 - LA VITREENNE

            22 - UNION SPORTIVE DE BAIN

            arbitrage FDM info
            31/03/2019
            16:00:00

            34 - CS BETTON SECTION HANDBALL

            8 - US SAINT GILLES

            arbitrage FDM info
          • Journée 12 du 27/04/2019 au 28/04/2019

            28/04/2019
            14:00:00

            20 - ENT RENNES MH/HBCC 2

            22 - CERCLE PAUL BERT RENNES HB 2

            arbitrage FDM info
            27/04/2019
            15:00:00

            15 - ASC MAURE DE BRETAGNE HANDBALL

            16 - LA VITREENNE

            arbitrage FDM info
            27/04/2019
            14:15:00

            15 - US SAINT GILLES

            28 - AS CHANTEPIE HANDBALL

            arbitrage FDM info
            28/04/2019
            14:00:00

            20 - UNION SPORTIVE DE BAIN

            21 - CS BETTON SECTION HANDBALL

            arbitrage FDM info
          • Journée 13 du 04/05/2019 au 05/05/2019

            04/05/2019
            15:45:00

            24 - ENT RENNES MH/HBCC 2

            26 - LA VITREENNE

            arbitrage FDM info
            04/05/2019
            13:00:00

            19 - CERCLE PAUL BERT RENNES HB 2

            18 - US SAINT GILLES

            arbitrage FDM info
            11/05/2019
            15:00:00

            22 - CS BETTON SECTION HANDBALL

            15 - ASC MAURE DE BRETAGNE HANDBALL

            arbitrage FDM info
            04/05/2019
            13:00:00

            20 - AS CHANTEPIE HANDBALL

            24 - UNION SPORTIVE DE BAIN

            arbitrage FDM info
          • Journée 14 du 18/05/2019 au 19/05/2019

            18/05/2019
            16:00:00

            16 - US SAINT GILLES

            28 - ENT RENNES MH/HBCC 2

            arbitrage FDM info
            19/05/2019
            14:00:00

            24 - LA VITREENNE

            29 - CS BETTON SECTION HANDBALL

            arbitrage FDM info
            18/05/2019
            18:00:00

            10 - UNION SPORTIVE DE BAIN

            FO - CERCLE PAUL BERT RENNES HB 2

            arbitrage   info
            18/05/2019
            17:30:00

            30 - ASC MAURE DE BRETAGNE HANDBALL

            24 - AS CHANTEPIE HANDBALL

            arbitrage FDM info

          Publicité