Équipes Pts J G Nuls P Buts + Buts - Diff
          1 HBC CAP SIZUN 1 29 10 9 1 0 363 221 142
          2 BREST BRETAGNE HANDBALL 1 25 10 7 1 2 358 258 100
          3 ERGUE QUIMPER HANDBALL 1 24 10 7 0 3 320 232 88
          4 ENT CORNOUAILLE SUD 1 16 10 3 0 7 261 330 -69
          5 LOCMARIA HANDBALL 1 16 10 3 0 7 240 326 -86
          6 AL CHATEAULIN HB 10 10 0 0 10 214 389 -175

          Afficher la dernière journée

          • Journée 1 du 03/11/2018 au 04/11/2018

            03/11/2018
            15:00:00

            42 - HBC CAP SIZUN 1

            23 - LOCMARIA HANDBALL 1

            arbitrage FDM info
            03/11/2018
            15:15:00

            20 - BREST BRETAGNE HANDBALL 1

            27 - ERGUE QUIMPER HANDBALL 1

            arbitrage FDM info
            04/11/2018
            16:00:00

            40 - ENT CORNOUAILLE SUD 1

            22 - AL CHATEAULIN HB

            arbitrage FDM info
          • Journée 2 du 10/11/2018 au 11/11/2018

            11/11/2018
            14:00:00

            27 - LOCMARIA HANDBALL 1

            21 - ENT CORNOUAILLE SUD 1

            arbitrage FDM info
            11/11/2018
            16:00:00

            18 - ERGUE QUIMPER HANDBALL 1

            28 - HBC CAP SIZUN 1

            arbitrage FDM info
            10/11/2018
            15:15:00

            32 - AL CHATEAULIN HB

            49 - BREST BRETAGNE HANDBALL 1

            arbitrage FDM info
          • Journée 3 du 17/11/2018 au 18/11/2018

            15/12/2018
            16:00:00

            21 - AL CHATEAULIN HB

            44 - ERGUE QUIMPER HANDBALL 1

            arbitrage FDM info
            18/11/2018
            14:00:00

            36 - BREST BRETAGNE HANDBALL 1

            19 - LOCMARIA HANDBALL 1

            arbitrage FDM info
            01/12/2018
            15:45:00

            40 - HBC CAP SIZUN 1

            25 - ENT CORNOUAILLE SUD 1

            arbitrage FDM info
          • Journée 4 du 24/11/2018 au 25/11/2018

            24/11/2018
            17:45:00

            28 - ENT CORNOUAILLE SUD 1

            32 - BREST BRETAGNE HANDBALL 1

            arbitrage   info
            24/11/2018
            15:00:00

            35 - HBC CAP SIZUN 1

            19 - AL CHATEAULIN HB

            arbitrage FDM info
            24/11/2018
            18:00:00

            22 - LOCMARIA HANDBALL 1

            35 - ERGUE QUIMPER HANDBALL 1

            arbitrage FDM info
          • Journée 5 du 08/12/2018 au 09/12/2018

            08/12/2018
            16:45:00

            31 - BREST BRETAGNE HANDBALL 1

            31 - HBC CAP SIZUN 1

            arbitrage FDM info
            08/12/2018
            16:00:00

            35 - ERGUE QUIMPER HANDBALL 1

            26 - ENT CORNOUAILLE SUD 1

            arbitrage FDM info
            09/12/2018
            16:00:00

            26 - AL CHATEAULIN HB

            32 - LOCMARIA HANDBALL 1

            arbitrage FDM info
          • Journée 6 du 12/01/2019 au 13/01/2019

            12/01/2019
            16:30:00

            21 - LOCMARIA HANDBALL 1

            40 - HBC CAP SIZUN 1

            arbitrage FDM info
            12/01/2019
            15:00:00

            26 - ERGUE QUIMPER HANDBALL 1

            29 - BREST BRETAGNE HANDBALL 1

            arbitrage FDM info
            13/01/2019
            14:15:00

            29 - AL CHATEAULIN HB

            35 - ENT CORNOUAILLE SUD 1

            arbitrage FDM info
          • Journée 7 du 19/01/2019 au 20/01/2019

            19/01/2019
            15:45:00

            30 - ENT CORNOUAILLE SUD 1

            20 - LOCMARIA HANDBALL 1

            arbitrage FDM info
            19/01/2019
            17:30:00

            28 - HBC CAP SIZUN 1

            27 - ERGUE QUIMPER HANDBALL 1

            arbitrage FDM info
            19/01/2019
            16:00:00

            43 - BREST BRETAGNE HANDBALL 1

            18 - AL CHATEAULIN HB

            arbitrage FDM info
          • Journée 8 du 26/01/2019 au 27/01/2019

            26/01/2019
            15:00:00

            38 - ERGUE QUIMPER HANDBALL 1

            16 - AL CHATEAULIN HB

            arbitrage FDM info
            26/01/2019
            16:30:00

            25 - LOCMARIA HANDBALL 1

            40 - BREST BRETAGNE HANDBALL 1

            arbitrage FDM info
            27/01/2019
            16:00:00

            15 - ENT CORNOUAILLE SUD 1

            44 - HBC CAP SIZUN 1

            arbitrage FDM info
          • Journée 9 du 02/02/2019 au 03/02/2019

            02/02/2019
            15:45:00

            50 - BREST BRETAGNE HANDBALL 1

            23 - ENT CORNOUAILLE SUD 1

            arbitrage FDM info
            02/02/2019
            17:15:00

            14 - AL CHATEAULIN HB

            46 - HBC CAP SIZUN 1

            arbitrage FDM info
            02/02/2019
            15:30:00

            39 - ERGUE QUIMPER HANDBALL 1

            24 - LOCMARIA HANDBALL 1

            arbitrage FDM info
          • Journée 10 du 02/03/2019 au 03/03/2019

            02/03/2019
            15:15:00

            29 - HBC CAP SIZUN 1

            28 - BREST BRETAGNE HANDBALL 1

            arbitrage FDM info
            03/03/2019
            15:45:00

            18 - ENT CORNOUAILLE SUD 1

            31 - ERGUE QUIMPER HANDBALL 1

            arbitrage FDM info
            03/03/2019
            14:00:00

            27 - LOCMARIA HANDBALL 1

            17 - AL CHATEAULIN HB

            arbitrage FDM info

          Publicité