Équipes Pts J G Nuls P Buts + Buts - Diff
          1 L'HAND ABERIOU 1 42 14 14 0 0 470 217 253
          2 ENTENTE DES ABERS 2 32 14 8 2 4 319 338 -19
          3 GOUESNOU HB 1 31 14 8 1 5 337 355 -18
          4 ENT BAS LEON 3 27 14 5 3 6 340 370 -30
          5 PAYS DE LESNEVEN 1 26 14 6 1 7 314 332 -18
          6 ELORN HANDBALL 1 24 14 4 2 8 416 446 -30
          7 STADE PLABENNECOIS HB 22 14 3 2 9 279 333 -54
          8 ENTENTE SPORTIVE LA FLECHE 19 14 2 1 11 286 370 -84

          Afficher la dernière journée

          • Journée 1 du 10/11/2018 au 11/11/2018

            10/11/2018
            18:45:00

            28 - ENTENTE DES ABERS 2

            24 - ENT BAS LEON 3

            arbitrage FDM info
            26/01/2019
            17:00:00

            23 - ELORN HANDBALL 1

            44 - L'HAND ABERIOU 1

            arbitrage FDM info
            10/11/2018
            16:15:00

            17 - STADE PLABENNECOIS HB

            14 - ENTENTE SPORTIVE LA FLECHE

            arbitrage FDM info
            10/11/2018
            16:15:00

            25 - GOUESNOU HB 1

            24 - PAYS DE LESNEVEN 1

            arbitrage FDM info
          • Journée 2 du 17/11/2018 au 18/11/2018

            17/11/2018
            16:45:00

            26 - ENT BAS LEON 3

            42 - L'HAND ABERIOU 1

            arbitrage FDM info
            17/11/2018
            17:30:00

            19 - ENTENTE SPORTIVE LA FLECHE

            23 - ENTENTE DES ABERS 2

            arbitrage FDM info
            17/11/2018
            15:45:00

            26 - ELORN HANDBALL 1

            27 - GOUESNOU HB 1

            arbitrage FDM info
            17/11/2018
            18:30:00

            16 - PAYS DE LESNEVEN 1

            13 - STADE PLABENNECOIS HB

            arbitrage FDM info
          • Journée 3 du 24/11/2018 au 25/11/2018

            24/11/2018
            16:50:00

            22 - ENT BAS LEON 3

            22 - ENTENTE SPORTIVE LA FLECHE

            arbitrage FDM info
            25/11/2018
            14:00:00

            17 - GOUESNOU HB 1

            36 - L'HAND ABERIOU 1

            arbitrage FDM info
            24/11/2018
            19:00:00

            25 - ENTENTE DES ABERS 2

            22 - PAYS DE LESNEVEN 1

            arbitrage FDM info
            24/11/2018
            15:45:00

            25 - STADE PLABENNECOIS HB

            23 - ELORN HANDBALL 1

            arbitrage FDM info
          • Journée 4 du 08/12/2018 au 09/12/2018

            15/12/2018
            17:00:00

            31 - GOUESNOU HB 1

            17 - ENT BAS LEON 3

            arbitrage FDM info
            08/12/2018
            18:15:00

            29 - PAYS DE LESNEVEN 1

            22 - ENTENTE SPORTIVE LA FLECHE

            arbitrage FDM info
            08/12/2018
            18:15:00

            28 - L'HAND ABERIOU 1

            16 - STADE PLABENNECOIS HB

            arbitrage FDM info
            08/12/2018
            18:45:00

            29 - ELORN HANDBALL 1

            31 - ENTENTE DES ABERS 2

            arbitrage FDM info
          • Journée 5 du 12/01/2019 au 13/01/2019

            12/01/2019
            15:30:00

            21 - ENT BAS LEON 3

            21 - PAYS DE LESNEVEN 1

            arbitrage FDM info
            12/01/2019
            18:45:00

            20 - STADE PLABENNECOIS HB

            21 - GOUESNOU HB 1

            arbitrage FDM info
            12/01/2019
            18:45:00

            39 - ENTENTE SPORTIVE LA FLECHE

            43 - ELORN HANDBALL 1

            arbitrage FDM info
            13/01/2019
            16:00:00

            14 - ENTENTE DES ABERS 2

            26 - L'HAND ABERIOU 1

            arbitrage FDM info
          • Journée 6 du 19/01/2019 au 20/01/2019

            19/01/2019
            18:45:00

            22 - STADE PLABENNECOIS HB

            22 - ENT BAS LEON 3

            arbitrage FDM info
            20/01/2019
            16:00:00

            37 - PAYS DE LESNEVEN 1

            35 - ELORN HANDBALL 1

            arbitrage FDM info
            19/01/2019
            17:30:00

            30 - GOUESNOU HB 1

            24 - ENTENTE DES ABERS 2

            arbitrage FDM info
            19/01/2019
            18:15:00

            30 - L'HAND ABERIOU 1

            13 - ENTENTE SPORTIVE LA FLECHE

            arbitrage FDM info
          • Journée 7 du 02/02/2019 au 03/02/2019

            03/02/2019
            14:00:00

            35 - ENT BAS LEON 3

            31 - ELORN HANDBALL 1

            arbitrage FDM info
            02/02/2019
            19:00:00

            23 - ENTENTE DES ABERS 2

            22 - STADE PLABENNECOIS HB

            arbitrage FDM info
            02/02/2019
            16:15:00

            20 - L'HAND ABERIOU 1

            PE - PAYS DE LESNEVEN 1

            arbitrage FDM info
            26/01/2019
            15:00:00

            18 - ENTENTE SPORTIVE LA FLECHE

            16 - GOUESNOU HB 1

            arbitrage FDM info
          • Journée 8 du 02/03/2019 au 03/03/2019

            03/03/2019
            14:00:00

            27 - ENT BAS LEON 3

            19 - ENTENTE DES ABERS 2

            arbitrage FDM info
            03/03/2019
            15:45:00

            35 - L'HAND ABERIOU 1

            18 - ELORN HANDBALL 1

            arbitrage FDM info
            02/03/2019
            18:00:00

            17 - ENTENTE SPORTIVE LA FLECHE

            15 - STADE PLABENNECOIS HB

            arbitrage FDM info
            02/03/2019
            18:15:00

            33 - PAYS DE LESNEVEN 1

            23 - GOUESNOU HB 1

            arbitrage FDM info
          • Journée 9 du 09/03/2019 au 10/03/2019

            09/03/2019
            18:30:00

            31 - L'HAND ABERIOU 1

            18 - ENT BAS LEON 3

            arbitrage FDM info
            10/03/2019
            14:00:00

            24 - ENTENTE DES ABERS 2

            19 - ENTENTE SPORTIVE LA FLECHE

            arbitrage FDM info
            09/03/2019
            18:30:00

            28 - GOUESNOU HB 1

            28 - ELORN HANDBALL 1

            arbitrage FDM info
            10/03/2019
            14:30:00

            18 - STADE PLABENNECOIS HB

            27 - PAYS DE LESNEVEN 1

            arbitrage FDM info
          • Journée 10 du 16/03/2019 au 17/03/2019

            16/03/2019
            17:00:00

            20 - ENTENTE SPORTIVE LA FLECHE

            25 - ENT BAS LEON 3

            arbitrage FDM info
            06/04/2019
            15:00:00

            43 - L'HAND ABERIOU 1

            14 - GOUESNOU HB 1

            arbitrage FDM info
            17/03/2019
            15:30:00

            17 - PAYS DE LESNEVEN 1

            18 - ENTENTE DES ABERS 2

            arbitrage FDM info
            16/03/2019
            18:00:00

            34 - ELORN HANDBALL 1

            37 - STADE PLABENNECOIS HB

            arbitrage FDM info
          • Journée 11 du 30/03/2019 au 31/03/2019

            30/03/2019
            18:30:00

            24 - ENT BAS LEON 3

            29 - GOUESNOU HB 1

            arbitrage FDM info
            30/03/2019
            17:15:00

            23 - ENTENTE SPORTIVE LA FLECHE

            30 - PAYS DE LESNEVEN 1

            arbitrage FDM info
            30/03/2019
            19:15:00

            14 - STADE PLABENNECOIS HB

            33 - L'HAND ABERIOU 1

            arbitrage FDM info
            30/03/2019
            19:00:00

            27 - ENTENTE DES ABERS 2

            27 - ELORN HANDBALL 1

            arbitrage FDM info
          • Journée 12 du 27/04/2019 au 28/04/2019

            27/04/2019
            18:30:00

            20 - PAYS DE LESNEVEN 1

            27 - ENT BAS LEON 3

            arbitrage FDM info
            27/04/2019
            16:15:00

            31 - GOUESNOU HB 1

            18 - STADE PLABENNECOIS HB

            arbitrage FDM info
            28/04/2019
            16:00:00

            31 - ELORN HANDBALL 1

            26 - ENTENTE SPORTIVE LA FLECHE

            arbitrage FDM info
            27/04/2019
            17:45:00

            35 - L'HAND ABERIOU 1

            18 - ENTENTE DES ABERS 2

            arbitrage FDM info
          • Journée 13 du 04/05/2019 au 05/05/2019

            04/05/2019
            16:45:00

            20 - ENT BAS LEON 3

            18 - STADE PLABENNECOIS HB

            arbitrage FDM info
            05/05/2019
            15:45:00

            32 - ELORN HANDBALL 1

            23 - PAYS DE LESNEVEN 1

            arbitrage FDM info
            04/05/2019
            16:30:00

            21 - ENTENTE DES ABERS 2

            17 - GOUESNOU HB 1

            arbitrage FDM info
            04/05/2019
            19:15:00

            11 - ENTENTE SPORTIVE LA FLECHE

            37 - L'HAND ABERIOU 1

            arbitrage FDM info
          • Journée 14 du 18/05/2019 au 19/05/2019

            18/05/2019
            18:45:00

            36 - ELORN HANDBALL 1

            32 - ENT BAS LEON 3

            arbitrage FDM info
            18/05/2019
            19:15:00

            24 - STADE PLABENNECOIS HB

            24 - ENTENTE DES ABERS 2

            arbitrage FDM info
            11/05/2019
            18:30:00

            15 - PAYS DE LESNEVEN 1

            30 - L'HAND ABERIOU 1

            arbitrage FDM info
            18/05/2019
            17:30:00

            28 - GOUESNOU HB 1

            23 - ENTENTE SPORTIVE LA FLECHE

            arbitrage FDM info

          Publicité