Équipes Pts J G Nuls P Buts + Buts - Diff
          1 PAYS DES ABERS 2 38 14 12 0 2 457 345 112
          2 SAINT RENAN GUILERS HANDBALL 2 36 14 11 0 3 575 439 136
          3 LESNEVEN LE FOLGOET HB 3 35 14 10 1 3 473 334 139
          4 PLOUGONVELIN HB 27 14 6 1 7 425 398 27
          5 BREST BRETAGNE HANDBALL 2 26 14 6 0 8 395 430 -35
          6 ELORN HANDBALL 3 23 14 4 1 9 411 480 -69
          7 PLOUGUIN HB 22 14 3 2 9 361 493 -132
          8 PL LAMBEZELLEC BREST 17 14 1 1 12 335 513 -178

          Afficher la dernière journée

          • Journée 1 du 10/11/2018 au 11/11/2018

            11/11/2018
            14:00:00

            23 - BREST BRETAGNE HANDBALL 2

            30 - PLOUGONVELIN HB

            arbitrage FDM info
            10/11/2018
            15:45:00

            25 - PAYS DES ABERS 2

            20 - ELORN HANDBALL 3

            arbitrage FDM info
            10/11/2018
            16:45:00

            28 - PLOUGUIN HB

            28 - PL LAMBEZELLEC BREST

            arbitrage FDM info
            10/11/2018
            15:30:00

            40 - SAINT RENAN GUILERS HANDBALL 2

            35 - LESNEVEN LE FOLGOET HB 3

            arbitrage FDM info
          • Journée 2 du 17/11/2018 au 18/11/2018

            17/11/2018
            18:00:00

            25 - PLOUGONVELIN HB

            26 - PAYS DES ABERS 2

            arbitrage FDM info
            17/11/2018
            16:00:00

            25 - PL LAMBEZELLEC BREST

            37 - BREST BRETAGNE HANDBALL 2

            arbitrage FDM info
            17/11/2018
            17:45:00

            30 - ELORN HANDBALL 3

            43 - SAINT RENAN GUILERS HANDBALL 2

            arbitrage FDM info
            18/11/2018
            14:00:00

            38 - LESNEVEN LE FOLGOET HB 3

            18 - PLOUGUIN HB

            arbitrage FDM info
          • Journée 3 du 24/11/2018 au 25/11/2018

            24/11/2018
            16:30:00

            40 - PLOUGONVELIN HB

            23 - PL LAMBEZELLEC BREST

            arbitrage FDM info
            24/11/2018
            17:15:00

            26 - SAINT RENAN GUILERS HANDBALL 2

            42 - PAYS DES ABERS 2

            arbitrage FDM info
            24/11/2018
            14:30:00

            18 - BREST BRETAGNE HANDBALL 2

            24 - LESNEVEN LE FOLGOET HB 3

            arbitrage FDM info
            24/11/2018
            18:30:00

            29 - PLOUGUIN HB

            29 - ELORN HANDBALL 3

            arbitrage FDM info
          • Journée 4 du 08/12/2018 au 09/12/2018

            08/12/2018
            17:15:00

            33 - SAINT RENAN GUILERS HANDBALL 2

            40 - PLOUGONVELIN HB

            arbitrage FDM info
            15/12/2018
            18:00:00

            48 - LESNEVEN LE FOLGOET HB 3

            27 - PL LAMBEZELLEC BREST

            arbitrage FDM info
            08/12/2018
            16:15:00

            43 - PAYS DES ABERS 2

            19 - PLOUGUIN HB

            arbitrage FDM info
            08/12/2018
            17:45:00

            38 - ELORN HANDBALL 3

            34 - BREST BRETAGNE HANDBALL 2

            arbitrage FDM info
          • Journée 5 du 12/01/2019 au 13/01/2019

            26/01/2019
            19:00:00

            20 - PLOUGONVELIN HB

            30 - LESNEVEN LE FOLGOET HB 3

            arbitrage FDM info
            12/01/2019
            18:30:00

            35 - PLOUGUIN HB

            49 - SAINT RENAN GUILERS HANDBALL 2

            arbitrage FDM info
            12/01/2019
            16:30:00

            30 - PL LAMBEZELLEC BREST

            29 - ELORN HANDBALL 3

            arbitrage FDM info
            12/01/2019
            15:00:00

            25 - BREST BRETAGNE HANDBALL 2

            22 - PAYS DES ABERS 2

            arbitrage FDM info
          • Journée 6 du 19/01/2019 au 20/01/2019

            19/01/2019
            17:00:00

            26 - PLOUGUIN HB

            20 - PLOUGONVELIN HB

            arbitrage FDM info
            19/01/2019
            18:00:00

            19 - ELORN HANDBALL 3

            28 - LESNEVEN LE FOLGOET HB 3

            arbitrage FDM info
            19/01/2019
            18:30:00

            46 - SAINT RENAN GUILERS HANDBALL 2

            29 - BREST BRETAGNE HANDBALL 2

            arbitrage FDM info
            20/01/2019
            16:00:00

            32 - PAYS DES ABERS 2

            26 - PL LAMBEZELLEC BREST

            arbitrage FDM info
          • Journée 7 du 02/02/2019 au 03/02/2019

            23/03/2019
            14:30:00

            32 - PLOUGONVELIN HB

            33 - ELORN HANDBALL 3

            arbitrage FDM info
            02/02/2019
            18:30:00

            25 - BREST BRETAGNE HANDBALL 2

            19 - PLOUGUIN HB

            arbitrage FDM info
            02/02/2019
            18:00:00

            29 - LESNEVEN LE FOLGOET HB 3

            17 - PAYS DES ABERS 2

            arbitrage FDM info
            02/02/2019
            15:00:00

            26 - PL LAMBEZELLEC BREST

            41 - SAINT RENAN GUILERS HANDBALL 2

            arbitrage FDM info
          • Journée 8 du 02/03/2019 au 03/03/2019

            02/03/2019
            19:00:00

            35 - PLOUGONVELIN HB

            13 - BREST BRETAGNE HANDBALL 2

            arbitrage FDM info
            03/03/2019
            15:45:00

            19 - ELORN HANDBALL 3

            41 - PAYS DES ABERS 2

            arbitrage FDM info
            02/03/2019
            16:30:00

            24 - PL LAMBEZELLEC BREST

            25 - PLOUGUIN HB

            arbitrage FDM info
            02/03/2019
            18:15:00

            26 - LESNEVEN LE FOLGOET HB 3

            32 - SAINT RENAN GUILERS HANDBALL 2

            arbitrage FDM info
          • Journée 9 du 09/03/2019 au 10/03/2019

            12/05/2019
            16:00:00

            36 - PAYS DES ABERS 2

            25 - PLOUGONVELIN HB

            arbitrage FDM info
            09/03/2019
            16:30:00

            35 - BREST BRETAGNE HANDBALL 2

            20 - PL LAMBEZELLEC BREST

            arbitrage FDM info
            09/03/2019
            15:30:00

            50 - SAINT RENAN GUILERS HANDBALL 2

            28 - ELORN HANDBALL 3

            arbitrage FDM info
            09/03/2019
            18:45:00

            19 - PLOUGUIN HB

            41 - LESNEVEN LE FOLGOET HB 3

            arbitrage FDM info
          • Journée 10 du 16/03/2019 au 17/03/2019

            16/03/2019
            16:30:00

            21 - PL LAMBEZELLEC BREST

            31 - PLOUGONVELIN HB

            arbitrage FDM info
            16/03/2019
            16:15:00

            33 - PAYS DES ABERS 2

            32 - SAINT RENAN GUILERS HANDBALL 2

            arbitrage FDM info
            17/03/2019
            15:45:00

            41 - LESNEVEN LE FOLGOET HB 3

            21 - BREST BRETAGNE HANDBALL 2

            arbitrage FDM info
            16/03/2019
            16:15:00

            32 - ELORN HANDBALL 3

            34 - PLOUGUIN HB

            arbitrage FDM info
          • Journée 11 du 30/03/2019 au 31/03/2019

            30/03/2019
            18:00:00

            28 - PLOUGONVELIN HB

            44 - SAINT RENAN GUILERS HANDBALL 2

            arbitrage FDM info
            30/03/2019
            19:15:00

            20 - PL LAMBEZELLEC BREST

            33 - LESNEVEN LE FOLGOET HB 3

            arbitrage FDM info
            30/03/2019
            17:45:00

            22 - PLOUGUIN HB

            37 - PAYS DES ABERS 2

            arbitrage FDM info
            30/03/2019
            18:30:00

            33 - BREST BRETAGNE HANDBALL 2

            29 - ELORN HANDBALL 3

            arbitrage FDM info
          • Journée 12 du 27/04/2019 au 28/04/2019

            27/04/2019
            18:15:00

            29 - LESNEVEN LE FOLGOET HB 3

            29 - PLOUGONVELIN HB

            arbitrage FDM info
            27/04/2019
            14:00:00

            48 - SAINT RENAN GUILERS HANDBALL 2

            36 - PLOUGUIN HB

            arbitrage FDM info
            27/04/2019
            17:00:00

            41 - ELORN HANDBALL 3

            20 - PL LAMBEZELLEC BREST

            arbitrage FDM info
            28/04/2019
            16:00:00

            31 - PAYS DES ABERS 2

            24 - BREST BRETAGNE HANDBALL 2

            arbitrage FDM info
          • Journée 13 du 04/05/2019 au 05/05/2019

            04/05/2019
            17:30:00

            37 - PLOUGONVELIN HB

            23 - PLOUGUIN HB

            arbitrage FDM info
            04/05/2019
            18:30:00

            48 - LESNEVEN LE FOLGOET HB 3

            26 - ELORN HANDBALL 3

            arbitrage FDM info
            04/05/2019
            18:30:00

            36 - BREST BRETAGNE HANDBALL 2

            42 - SAINT RENAN GUILERS HANDBALL 2

            arbitrage FDM info
            05/05/2019
            14:00:00

            30 - PL LAMBEZELLEC BREST

            44 - PAYS DES ABERS 2

            arbitrage FDM info
          • Journée 14 du 18/05/2019 au 19/05/2019

            18/05/2019
            18:30:00

            38 - ELORN HANDBALL 3

            33 - PLOUGONVELIN HB

            arbitrage FDM info
            18/05/2019
            17:30:00

            28 - PLOUGUIN HB

            42 - BREST BRETAGNE HANDBALL 2

            arbitrage FDM info
            18/05/2019
            15:30:00

            28 - PAYS DES ABERS 2

            23 - LESNEVEN LE FOLGOET HB 3

            arbitrage FDM info
            18/05/2019
            15:00:00

            49 - SAINT RENAN GUILERS HANDBALL 2

            15 - PL LAMBEZELLEC BREST

            arbitrage FDM info

          Publicité