Équipes Pts J G Nuls P Buts + Buts - Diff
          1 HANDBALL SUD 29 2 29 11 9 0 2 385 322 63
          2 PLOEMEUR ATLANTIQUE HB 27 11 8 1 2 302 266 36
          3 PONT DE L'IROISE HANDBALL 1 24 11 6 1 4 347 297 50
          4 QUEVEN/GUIDEL 23 11 6 0 5 294 295 -1
          5 AL CHATEAULIN HB 2 21 11 5 0 6 333 348 -15
          6 CA FORESTOIS HB 21 11 5 0 6 331 336 -5
          7 WAR RAOK KLOAR 17 11 3 0 8 335 337 -2
          8 ERGUE QUIMPER HANDBALL 1 13 11 1 0 10 256 382 -126

          Afficher la dernière journée

          • Journée 1 du 10/11/2018 au 11/11/2018

            15/12/2018
            17:00:00

            19 - ERGUE QUIMPER HANDBALL 1

            40 - PLOEMEUR ATLANTIQUE HB

            arbitrage FDM info
            11/11/2018
            16:00:00

            34 - HANDBALL SUD 29 2

            29 - CA FORESTOIS HB

            arbitrage FDM info
            10/11/2018
            17:00:00

            39 - AL CHATEAULIN HB 2

            37 - WAR RAOK KLOAR

            arbitrage FDM info
            10/11/2018
            18:30:00

            38 - PONT DE L'IROISE HANDBALL 1

            22 - QUEVEN/GUIDEL

            arbitrage FDM info
          • Journée 2 du 17/11/2018 au 18/11/2018

            18/11/2018
            15:00:00

            28 - PLOEMEUR ATLANTIQUE HB

            27 - HANDBALL SUD 29 2

            arbitrage FDM info
            05/01/2019
            14:00:00

            38 - WAR RAOK KLOAR

            20 - ERGUE QUIMPER HANDBALL 1

            arbitrage FDM info
            18/11/2018
            16:00:00

            23 - CA FORESTOIS HB

            33 - PONT DE L'IROISE HANDBALL 1

            arbitrage FDM info
            17/11/2018
            17:00:00

            25 - QUEVEN/GUIDEL

            34 - AL CHATEAULIN HB 2

            arbitrage FDM info
          • Journée 3 du 24/11/2018 au 25/11/2018

            25/11/2018
            14:00:00

            30 - PLOEMEUR ATLANTIQUE HB

            22 - WAR RAOK KLOAR

            arbitrage FDM info
            25/11/2018
            16:00:00

            35 - PONT DE L'IROISE HANDBALL 1

            28 - HANDBALL SUD 29 2

            arbitrage FDM info
            24/11/2018
            16:30:00

            27 - ERGUE QUIMPER HANDBALL 1

            32 - QUEVEN/GUIDEL

            arbitrage FDM info
            24/11/2018
            17:00:00

            30 - AL CHATEAULIN HB 2

            32 - CA FORESTOIS HB

            arbitrage FDM info
          • Journée 4 du 08/12/2018 au 09/12/2018

            08/12/2018
            15:30:00

            21 - PONT DE L'IROISE HANDBALL 1

            22 - PLOEMEUR ATLANTIQUE HB

            arbitrage FDM info
            08/12/2018
            17:00:00

            24 - QUEVEN/GUIDEL

            35 - WAR RAOK KLOAR

            arbitrage FDM info
            08/12/2018
            19:00:00

            42 - HANDBALL SUD 29 2

            34 - AL CHATEAULIN HB 2

            arbitrage FDM info
            08/12/2018
            17:00:00

            39 - CA FORESTOIS HB

            20 - ERGUE QUIMPER HANDBALL 1

            arbitrage FDM info
          • Journée 5 du 12/01/2019 au 13/01/2019

            12/01/2019
            18:00:00

            PE - PLOEMEUR ATLANTIQUE HB

            20 - QUEVEN/GUIDEL

            arbitrage FDM info
            12/01/2019
            17:00:00

            27 - AL CHATEAULIN HB 2

            31 - PONT DE L'IROISE HANDBALL 1

            arbitrage FDM info
            12/01/2019
            16:00:00

            29 - WAR RAOK KLOAR

            37 - CA FORESTOIS HB

            arbitrage FDM info
            12/01/2019
            18:00:00

            25 - ERGUE QUIMPER HANDBALL 1

            37 - HANDBALL SUD 29 2

            arbitrage FDM info
          • Journée 6 du 19/01/2019 au 20/01/2019

            19/01/2019
            15:00:00

            22 - AL CHATEAULIN HB 2

            31 - PLOEMEUR ATLANTIQUE HB

            arbitrage FDM info
            19/01/2019
            19:00:00

            27 - CA FORESTOIS HB

            32 - QUEVEN/GUIDEL

            arbitrage FDM info
            19/01/2019
            18:30:00

            46 - PONT DE L'IROISE HANDBALL 1

            23 - ERGUE QUIMPER HANDBALL 1

            arbitrage FDM info
            20/01/2019
            16:00:00

            29 - HANDBALL SUD 29 2

            27 - WAR RAOK KLOAR

            arbitrage FDM info
          • Journée 7 du 02/02/2019 au 03/02/2019

            03/02/2019
            14:00:00

            39 - PLOEMEUR ATLANTIQUE HB

            29 - CA FORESTOIS HB

            arbitrage FDM info
            03/02/2019
            15:00:00

            28 - ERGUE QUIMPER HANDBALL 1

            34 - AL CHATEAULIN HB 2

            arbitrage FDM info
            02/02/2019
            17:00:00

            31 - QUEVEN/GUIDEL

            32 - HANDBALL SUD 29 2

            arbitrage FDM info
            02/02/2019
            15:30:00

            36 - WAR RAOK KLOAR

            31 - PONT DE L'IROISE HANDBALL 1

            arbitrage FDM info
          • Journée 8 du 02/03/2019 au 03/03/2019

            02/03/2019
            16:00:00

            31 - PLOEMEUR ATLANTIQUE HB

            16 - ERGUE QUIMPER HANDBALL 1

            arbitrage FDM info
            02/03/2019
            19:00:00

            31 - CA FORESTOIS HB

            40 - HANDBALL SUD 29 2

            arbitrage FDM info
            02/03/2019
            16:15:00

            30 - WAR RAOK KLOAR

            36 - AL CHATEAULIN HB 2

            arbitrage FDM info
            02/03/2019
            17:00:00

            23 - QUEVEN/GUIDEL

            29 - PONT DE L'IROISE HANDBALL 1

            arbitrage FDM info
          • Journée 9 du 09/03/2019 au 10/03/2019

            09/03/2019
            17:15:00

            39 - HANDBALL SUD 29 2

            28 - PLOEMEUR ATLANTIQUE HB

            arbitrage FDM info
            10/03/2019
            14:00:00

            32 - ERGUE QUIMPER HANDBALL 1

            30 - WAR RAOK KLOAR

            arbitrage FDM info
            10/03/2019
            14:00:00

            31 - PONT DE L'IROISE HANDBALL 1

            33 - CA FORESTOIS HB

            arbitrage FDM info
            09/03/2019
            17:00:00

            27 - AL CHATEAULIN HB 2

            30 - QUEVEN/GUIDEL

            arbitrage FDM info
          • Journée 10 du 16/03/2019 au 17/03/2019

            16/03/2019
            16:15:00

            28 - WAR RAOK KLOAR

            30 - PLOEMEUR ATLANTIQUE HB

            arbitrage FDM info
            16/03/2019
            17:00:00

            37 - HANDBALL SUD 29 2

            29 - PONT DE L'IROISE HANDBALL 1

            arbitrage FDM info
            16/03/2019
            17:00:00

            26 - QUEVEN/GUIDEL

            23 - ERGUE QUIMPER HANDBALL 1

            arbitrage FDM info
            06/04/2019
            17:30:00

            22 - CA FORESTOIS HB

            25 - AL CHATEAULIN HB 2

            arbitrage FDM info
          • Journée 11 du 30/03/2019 au 31/03/2019

            31/03/2019
            16:00:00

            23 - PLOEMEUR ATLANTIQUE HB

            23 - PONT DE L'IROISE HANDBALL 1

            arbitrage FDM info
            30/03/2019
            17:00:00

            23 - WAR RAOK KLOAR

            29 - QUEVEN/GUIDEL

            arbitrage FDM info
            30/03/2019
            17:00:00

            25 - AL CHATEAULIN HB 2

            40 - HANDBALL SUD 29 2

            arbitrage FDM info
            30/03/2019
            16:30:00

            23 - ERGUE QUIMPER HANDBALL 1

            29 - CA FORESTOIS HB

            arbitrage FDM info
          • Journée 12 du 27/04/2019 au 28/04/2019

            27/04/2019
            19:00:00

            - QUEVEN/GUIDEL

            - PLOEMEUR ATLANTIQUE HB

            arbitrage   info
            27/04/2019
            17:00:00

            - PONT DE L'IROISE HANDBALL 1

            - AL CHATEAULIN HB 2

            arbitrage   info
            27/04/2019
            17:15:00

            - CA FORESTOIS HB

            - WAR RAOK KLOAR

            arbitrage   info
            28/04/2019
            16:00:00

            - HANDBALL SUD 29 2

            - ERGUE QUIMPER HANDBALL 1

            arbitrage   info
          • Journée 13 du 04/05/2019 au 05/05/2019

            04/05/2019
            16:00:00

            - PLOEMEUR ATLANTIQUE HB

            - AL CHATEAULIN HB 2

            arbitrage   info
            04/05/2019
            17:00:00

            - QUEVEN/GUIDEL

            - CA FORESTOIS HB

            arbitrage   info
            05/05/2019
            14:00:00

            - ERGUE QUIMPER HANDBALL 1

            - PONT DE L'IROISE HANDBALL 1

            arbitrage   info
            04/05/2019
            17:00:00

            - WAR RAOK KLOAR

            - HANDBALL SUD 29 2

            arbitrage   info
          • Journée 14 du 18/05/2019 au 19/05/2019

            18/05/2019
            17:00:00

            - CA FORESTOIS HB

            - PLOEMEUR ATLANTIQUE HB

            arbitrage   info
            18/05/2019
            17:00:00

            - AL CHATEAULIN HB 2

            - ERGUE QUIMPER HANDBALL 1

            arbitrage   info
            19/05/2019
            14:00:00

            - HANDBALL SUD 29 2

            - QUEVEN/GUIDEL

            arbitrage   info
            18/05/2019
            16:30:00

            - PONT DE L'IROISE HANDBALL 1

            - WAR RAOK KLOAR

            arbitrage   info

          Publicité