Équipes Pts J G Nuls P Buts + Buts - Diff
          1 ENTENTE DES ABERS 46 16 15 0 1 531 336 195
          2 ENT PLOUGAR PLOUGOURVEST 42 16 13 0 3 480 393 87
          3 HERMINE KERNIC HB 2 42 16 13 0 3 485 366 119
          4 GOUESNOU HB 2 30 16 7 0 9 383 393 -10
          5 PL CB BREST 2 29 16 6 1 9 402 454 -52
          6 BREST BRETAGNE HANDBALL 2 27 16 5 1 10 423 477 -54
          7 PONT DE L'IROISE HANDBALL 3 27 16 4 3 9 427 464 -37
          8 ENTENTE SPORTIVE LA FLECHE 24 16 4 0 12 469 555 -86
          9 SAINT RENAN GUILERS HANDBALL 4 21 16 2 1 13 381 543 -162
          10 LESNEVEN LE FOLGOET HB 4 (FG) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

          Afficher la dernière journée

          • Journée 1 du 22/09/2018 au 23/09/2018

            22/09/2018
            19:45:00

            44 - ENTENTE DES ABERS

            21 - ENTENTE SPORTIVE LA FLECHE

            arbitrage FDM info
            22/09/2018
            19:00:00

            26 - SAINT RENAN GUILERS HANDBALL 4

            24 - GOUESNOU HB 2

            arbitrage FDM info
            22/09/2018
            19:00:00

            24 - ENT PLOUGAR PLOUGOURVEST

            26 - HERMINE KERNIC HB 2

            arbitrage FDM info
            22/09/2018
            19:00:00

            29 - PONT DE L'IROISE HANDBALL 3

            29 - PL CB BREST 2

            arbitrage FDM info
          • Journée 2 du 06/10/2018 au 07/10/2018

            06/10/2018
            19:00:00

            24 - PL CB BREST 2

            29 - ENT PLOUGAR PLOUGOURVEST

            arbitrage FDM info
            06/10/2018
            18:30:00

            38 - HERMINE KERNIC HB 2

            27 - SAINT RENAN GUILERS HANDBALL 4

            arbitrage FDM info
            06/10/2018
            18:30:00

            33 - GOUESNOU HB 2

            20 - BREST BRETAGNE HANDBALL 2

            arbitrage FDM info
            07/10/2018
            16:00:00

            28 - ENTENTE SPORTIVE LA FLECHE

            35 - PONT DE L'IROISE HANDBALL 3

            arbitrage FDM info
          • Journée 3 du 13/10/2018 au 14/10/2018

            14/10/2018
            14:15:00

            33 - PL CB BREST 2

            21 - ENTENTE SPORTIVE LA FLECHE

            arbitrage FDM info
            13/10/2018
            21:00:00

            26 - ENTENTE DES ABERS

            22 - GOUESNOU HB 2

            arbitrage FDM info
            13/10/2018
            18:30:00

            24 - HERMINE KERNIC HB 2

            22 - BREST BRETAGNE HANDBALL 2

            arbitrage FDM info
            14/10/2018
            14:00:00

            21 - SAINT RENAN GUILERS HANDBALL 4

            41 - ENT PLOUGAR PLOUGOURVEST

            arbitrage FDM info
          • Journée 4 du 10/11/2018 au 11/11/2018

            10/11/2018
            18:30:00

            18 - HERMINE KERNIC HB 2

            31 - ENTENTE DES ABERS

            arbitrage FDM info
            11/11/2018
            16:00:00

            22 - GOUESNOU HB 2

            27 - PONT DE L'IROISE HANDBALL 3

            arbitrage FDM info
            11/11/2018
            14:00:00

            15 - SAINT RENAN GUILERS HANDBALL 4

            33 - PL CB BREST 2

            arbitrage FDM info
            10/11/2018
            18:00:00

            40 - ENT PLOUGAR PLOUGOURVEST

            29 - BREST BRETAGNE HANDBALL 2

            arbitrage FDM info
          • Journée 5 du 17/11/2018 au 18/11/2018

            17/11/2018
            21:00:00

            33 - ENTENTE DES ABERS

            24 - ENT PLOUGAR PLOUGOURVEST

            arbitrage FDM info
            18/11/2018
            15:45:00

            37 - BREST BRETAGNE HANDBALL 2

            24 - SAINT RENAN GUILERS HANDBALL 4

            arbitrage FDM info
            18/11/2018
            15:30:00

            23 - ENTENTE SPORTIVE LA FLECHE

            30 - GOUESNOU HB 2

            arbitrage FDM info
            17/11/2018
            19:00:00

            20 - PONT DE L'IROISE HANDBALL 3

            32 - HERMINE KERNIC HB 2

            arbitrage FDM info
          • Journée 6 du 24/11/2018 au 25/11/2018

            24/11/2018
            18:30:00

            43 - HERMINE KERNIC HB 2

            22 - ENTENTE SPORTIVE LA FLECHE

            arbitrage FDM info
            24/11/2018
            18:30:00

            27 - BREST BRETAGNE HANDBALL 2

            34 - PL CB BREST 2

            arbitrage FDM info
            24/11/2018
            19:00:00

            24 - SAINT RENAN GUILERS HANDBALL 4

            38 - ENTENTE DES ABERS

            arbitrage FDM info
            24/11/2018
            20:30:00

            35 - ENT PLOUGAR PLOUGOURVEST

            24 - PONT DE L'IROISE HANDBALL 3

            arbitrage FDM info
          • Journée 7 du 08/12/2018 au 09/12/2018

            09/12/2018
            14:15:00

            19 - PL CB BREST 2

            25 - GOUESNOU HB 2

            arbitrage FDM info
            09/12/2018
            16:00:00

            38 - ENTENTE DES ABERS

            21 - BREST BRETAGNE HANDBALL 2

            arbitrage FDM info
            09/12/2018
            14:30:00

            27 - ENTENTE SPORTIVE LA FLECHE

            29 - ENT PLOUGAR PLOUGOURVEST

            arbitrage FDM info
            08/12/2018
            21:00:00

            41 - PONT DE L'IROISE HANDBALL 3

            26 - SAINT RENAN GUILERS HANDBALL 4

            arbitrage FDM info
          • Journée 8 du 12/01/2019 au 13/01/2019

            12/01/2019
            20:30:00

            33 - HERMINE KERNIC HB 2

            19 - GOUESNOU HB 2

            arbitrage FDM info
            09/02/2019
            19:00:00

            32 - ENTENTE DES ABERS

            21 - PL CB BREST 2

            arbitrage FDM info
            13/01/2019
            14:00:00

            30 - BREST BRETAGNE HANDBALL 2

            20 - PONT DE L'IROISE HANDBALL 3

            arbitrage FDM info
            12/01/2019
            19:00:00

            33 - SAINT RENAN GUILERS HANDBALL 4

            32 - ENTENTE SPORTIVE LA FLECHE

            arbitrage FDM info
          • Journée 9 du 19/01/2019 au 20/01/2019

            19/01/2019
            19:00:00

            24 - PL CB BREST 2

            28 - HERMINE KERNIC HB 2

            arbitrage FDM info
            19/01/2019
            19:30:00

            27 - GOUESNOU HB 2

            21 - ENT PLOUGAR PLOUGOURVEST

            arbitrage FDM info
            20/01/2019
            16:00:00

            42 - ENTENTE SPORTIVE LA FLECHE

            40 - BREST BRETAGNE HANDBALL 2

            arbitrage FDM info
            19/01/2019
            21:30:00

            24 - PONT DE L'IROISE HANDBALL 3

            29 - ENTENTE DES ABERS

            arbitrage FDM info
          • Journée 10 du 26/01/2019 au 27/01/2019

            27/01/2019
            16:00:00

            27 - ENTENTE SPORTIVE LA FLECHE

            43 - ENTENTE DES ABERS

            arbitrage FDM info
            26/01/2019
            18:30:00

            24 - GOUESNOU HB 2

            22 - SAINT RENAN GUILERS HANDBALL 4

            arbitrage FDM info
            26/01/2019
            18:30:00

            18 - HERMINE KERNIC HB 2

            22 - ENT PLOUGAR PLOUGOURVEST

            arbitrage FDM info
            27/01/2019
            14:15:00

            28 - PL CB BREST 2

            27 - PONT DE L'IROISE HANDBALL 3

            arbitrage FDM info
          • Journée 11 du 02/02/2019 au 03/02/2019

            02/02/2019
            18:00:00

            31 - ENT PLOUGAR PLOUGOURVEST

            20 - PL CB BREST 2

            arbitrage FDM info
            03/02/2019
            11:00:00

            21 - SAINT RENAN GUILERS HANDBALL 4

            33 - HERMINE KERNIC HB 2

            arbitrage FDM info
            02/02/2019
            19:30:00

            24 - BREST BRETAGNE HANDBALL 2

            23 - GOUESNOU HB 2

            arbitrage FDM info
            02/02/2019
            21:00:00

            37 - PONT DE L'IROISE HANDBALL 3

            32 - ENTENTE SPORTIVE LA FLECHE

            arbitrage FDM info
          • Journée 12 du 02/03/2019 au 03/03/2019

            03/03/2019
            14:00:00

            33 - ENTENTE SPORTIVE LA FLECHE

            18 - PL CB BREST 2

            arbitrage FDM info
            03/03/2019
            15:00:00

            12 - GOUESNOU HB 2

            22 - ENTENTE DES ABERS

            arbitrage FDM info
            03/03/2019
            16:00:00

            22 - BREST BRETAGNE HANDBALL 2

            35 - HERMINE KERNIC HB 2

            arbitrage FDM info
            02/03/2019
            20:30:00

            34 - ENT PLOUGAR PLOUGOURVEST

            11 - SAINT RENAN GUILERS HANDBALL 4

            arbitrage FDM info
          • Journée 13 du 09/03/2019 au 10/03/2019

            09/03/2019
            21:30:00

            22 - ENTENTE DES ABERS

            21 - HERMINE KERNIC HB 2

            arbitrage FDM info
            09/03/2019
            18:00:00

            14 - PONT DE L'IROISE HANDBALL 3

            19 - GOUESNOU HB 2

            arbitrage FDM info
            09/03/2019
            19:00:00

            29 - PL CB BREST 2

            26 - SAINT RENAN GUILERS HANDBALL 4

            arbitrage FDM info
            09/03/2019
            20:30:00

            19 - BREST BRETAGNE HANDBALL 2

            25 - ENT PLOUGAR PLOUGOURVEST

            arbitrage FDM info
          • Journée 14 du 16/03/2019 au 17/03/2019

            23/03/2019
            20:00:00

            28 - ENT PLOUGAR PLOUGOURVEST

            27 - ENTENTE DES ABERS

            arbitrage FDM info
            16/03/2019
            19:00:00

            24 - SAINT RENAN GUILERS HANDBALL 4

            27 - BREST BRETAGNE HANDBALL 2

            arbitrage FDM info
            16/03/2019
            18:15:00

            27 - GOUESNOU HB 2

            33 - ENTENTE SPORTIVE LA FLECHE

            arbitrage FDM info
            16/03/2019
            18:30:00

            28 - HERMINE KERNIC HB 2

            21 - PONT DE L'IROISE HANDBALL 3

            arbitrage FDM info
          • Journée 15 du 30/03/2019 au 31/03/2019

            30/03/2019
            21:00:00

            29 - ENTENTE SPORTIVE LA FLECHE

            38 - HERMINE KERNIC HB 2

            arbitrage FDM info
            31/03/2019
            14:15:00

            26 - PL CB BREST 2

            23 - BREST BRETAGNE HANDBALL 2

            arbitrage FDM info
            31/03/2019
            16:00:00

            43 - ENTENTE DES ABERS

            19 - SAINT RENAN GUILERS HANDBALL 4

            arbitrage FDM info
            31/03/2019
            16:00:00

            27 - PONT DE L'IROISE HANDBALL 3

            31 - ENT PLOUGAR PLOUGOURVEST

            arbitrage FDM info
          • Journée 16 du 27/04/2019 au 28/04/2019

            27/04/2019
            21:00:00

            34 - GOUESNOU HB 2

            25 - PL CB BREST 2

            arbitrage FDM info
            27/04/2019
            19:00:00

            16 - BREST BRETAGNE HANDBALL 2

            35 - ENTENTE DES ABERS

            arbitrage FDM info
            28/04/2019
            16:00:00

            36 - ENT PLOUGAR PLOUGOURVEST

            35 - ENTENTE SPORTIVE LA FLECHE

            arbitrage FDM info
            27/04/2019
            18:30:00

            32 - SAINT RENAN GUILERS HANDBALL 4

            32 - PONT DE L'IROISE HANDBALL 3

            arbitrage FDM info
          • Journée 17 du 04/05/2019 au 05/05/2019

            04/05/2019
            19:00:00

            17 - GOUESNOU HB 2

            28 - HERMINE KERNIC HB 2

            arbitrage FDM info
            04/05/2019
            19:00:00

            16 - PL CB BREST 2

            32 - ENTENTE DES ABERS

            arbitrage FDM info
            04/05/2019
            19:45:00

            27 - PONT DE L'IROISE HANDBALL 3

            27 - BREST BRETAGNE HANDBALL 2

            arbitrage FDM info
            04/05/2019
            21:15:00

            37 - ENTENTE SPORTIVE LA FLECHE

            30 - SAINT RENAN GUILERS HANDBALL 4

            arbitrage FDM info
          • Journée 18 du 18/05/2019 au 19/05/2019

            18/05/2019
            18:30:00

            42 - HERMINE KERNIC HB 2

            23 - PL CB BREST 2

            arbitrage FDM info
            18/05/2019
            18:30:00

            30 - ENT PLOUGAR PLOUGOURVEST

            25 - GOUESNOU HB 2

            arbitrage FDM info
            18/05/2019
            19:15:00

            39 - BREST BRETAGNE HANDBALL 2

            27 - ENTENTE SPORTIVE LA FLECHE

            arbitrage FDM info
            18/05/2019
            21:30:00

            36 - ENTENTE DES ABERS

            22 - PONT DE L'IROISE HANDBALL 3

            arbitrage FDM info

          Publicité