Équipes Pts J G Nuls P Buts + Buts - Diff
          1 BAIE D'ARMOR HANDBALL PLERIN-ST BRIEUC 2 49 18 15 1 2 570 442 128
          2 GOELO HANDBALL CLUB 48 18 15 0 3 596 430 166
          3 ES PLESTIN LES GREVES 44 18 13 0 5 647 556 91
          4 HB PELEMOIS 43 18 12 1 5 498 415 83
          5 ELORN HANDBALL 2 32 18 7 0 11 540 588 -48
          6 LESNEVEN LE FOLGOET HB 3 32 18 7 1 10 521 570 -49
          7 LANDI / LAMPAUL HB 29 18 5 1 12 507 509 -2
          8 CSAL PAIMPOL HB 27 18 4 1 13 534 613 -79
          9 PLOUFRAGAN HANDBALL 2 26 18 3 2 13 436 633 -197
          10 AL VX MARCHE PLOUARET HB 25 18 4 3 11 513 606 -93

          Afficher la dernière journée

          • Journée 1 du 22/09/2018 au 23/09/2018

            22/09/2018
            20:30:00

            PE - AL VX MARCHE PLOUARET HB

            20 - BAIE D'ARMOR HANDBALL PLERIN-ST BRIEUC 2

            arbitrage FDM info
            22/09/2018
            19:15:00

            37 - HB PELEMOIS

            18 - LESNEVEN LE FOLGOET HB 3

            arbitrage FDM info
            22/09/2018
            20:30:00

            33 - GOELO HANDBALL CLUB

            35 - ES PLESTIN LES GREVES

            arbitrage FDM info
            22/09/2018
            19:00:00

            29 - PLOUFRAGAN HANDBALL 2

            27 - CSAL PAIMPOL HB

            arbitrage FDM info
            22/09/2018
            20:30:00

            23 - LANDI / LAMPAUL HB

            17 - ELORN HANDBALL 2

            arbitrage FDM info
          • Journée 2 du 06/10/2018 au 07/10/2018

            07/10/2018
            14:00:00

            22 - ELORN HANDBALL 2

            27 - PLOUFRAGAN HANDBALL 2

            arbitrage FDM info
            06/10/2018
            19:45:00

            27 - CSAL PAIMPOL HB

            32 - GOELO HANDBALL CLUB

            arbitrage FDM info
            06/10/2018
            18:30:00

            28 - ES PLESTIN LES GREVES

            25 - HB PELEMOIS

            arbitrage FDM info
            06/10/2018
            20:30:00

            35 - LESNEVEN LE FOLGOET HB 3

            35 - AL VX MARCHE PLOUARET HB

            arbitrage FDM info
            07/10/2018
            16:00:00

            26 - BAIE D'ARMOR HANDBALL PLERIN-ST BRIEUC 2

            20 - LANDI / LAMPAUL HB

            arbitrage FDM info
          • Journée 3 du 13/10/2018 au 14/10/2018

            13/10/2018
            21:00:00

            25 - ELORN HANDBALL 2

            28 - BAIE D'ARMOR HANDBALL PLERIN-ST BRIEUC 2

            arbitrage FDM info
            13/10/2018
            20:30:00

            31 - AL VX MARCHE PLOUARET HB

            42 - ES PLESTIN LES GREVES

            arbitrage FDM info
            13/10/2018
            21:00:00

            36 - HB PELEMOIS

            33 - CSAL PAIMPOL HB

            arbitrage FDM info
            13/10/2018
            20:30:00

            36 - GOELO HANDBALL CLUB

            16 - PLOUFRAGAN HANDBALL 2

            arbitrage FDM info
            13/10/2018
            20:30:00

            31 - LANDI / LAMPAUL HB

            34 - LESNEVEN LE FOLGOET HB 3

            arbitrage FDM info
          • Journée 4 du 10/11/2018 au 11/11/2018

            10/11/2018
            21:30:00

            36 - CSAL PAIMPOL HB

            45 - AL VX MARCHE PLOUARET HB

            arbitrage FDM info
            10/11/2018
            21:30:00

            34 - ES PLESTIN LES GREVES

            28 - LANDI / LAMPAUL HB

            arbitrage FDM info
            10/11/2018
            19:00:00

            24 - LESNEVEN LE FOLGOET HB 3

            26 - BAIE D'ARMOR HANDBALL PLERIN-ST BRIEUC 2

            arbitrage FDM info
            10/11/2018
            20:30:00

            40 - GOELO HANDBALL CLUB

            25 - ELORN HANDBALL 2

            arbitrage FDM info
            10/11/2018
            21:00:00

            21 - PLOUFRAGAN HANDBALL 2

            31 - HB PELEMOIS

            arbitrage FDM info
          • Journée 5 du 17/11/2018 au 18/11/2018

            17/11/2018
            21:00:00

            32 - ELORN HANDBALL 2

            30 - LESNEVEN LE FOLGOET HB 3

            arbitrage FDM info
            17/11/2018
            20:30:00

            44 - AL VX MARCHE PLOUARET HB

            27 - PLOUFRAGAN HANDBALL 2

            arbitrage FDM info
            17/11/2018
            21:30:00

            25 - HB PELEMOIS

            31 - GOELO HANDBALL CLUB

            arbitrage FDM info
            01/12/2018
            21:00:00

            39 - BAIE D'ARMOR HANDBALL PLERIN-ST BRIEUC 2

            23 - ES PLESTIN LES GREVES

            arbitrage FDM info
            05/01/2019
            20:30:00

            27 - LANDI / LAMPAUL HB

            29 - CSAL PAIMPOL HB

            arbitrage FDM info
          • Journée 6 du 24/11/2018 au 25/11/2018

            24/11/2018
            20:30:00

            27 - CSAL PAIMPOL HB

            40 - BAIE D'ARMOR HANDBALL PLERIN-ST BRIEUC 2

            arbitrage FDM info
            24/11/2018
            21:30:00

            33 - ES PLESTIN LES GREVES

            26 - LESNEVEN LE FOLGOET HB 3

            arbitrage FDM info
            25/11/2018
            14:00:00

            33 - HB PELEMOIS

            24 - ELORN HANDBALL 2

            arbitrage FDM info
            24/11/2018
            20:00:00

            44 - GOELO HANDBALL CLUB

            21 - AL VX MARCHE PLOUARET HB

            arbitrage FDM info
            24/11/2018
            21:00:00

            31 - PLOUFRAGAN HANDBALL 2

            31 - LANDI / LAMPAUL HB

            arbitrage FDM info
          • Journée 7 du 08/12/2018 au 09/12/2018

            09/12/2018
            16:00:00

            35 - ELORN HANDBALL 2

            33 - ES PLESTIN LES GREVES

            arbitrage FDM info
            08/12/2018
            20:30:00

            32 - AL VX MARCHE PLOUARET HB

            27 - HB PELEMOIS

            arbitrage FDM info
            08/12/2018
            20:45:00

            37 - LESNEVEN LE FOLGOET HB 3

            25 - CSAL PAIMPOL HB

            arbitrage FDM info
            09/12/2018
            16:00:00

            36 - BAIE D'ARMOR HANDBALL PLERIN-ST BRIEUC 2

            19 - PLOUFRAGAN HANDBALL 2

            arbitrage FDM info
            08/12/2018
            20:30:00

            32 - LANDI / LAMPAUL HB

            35 - GOELO HANDBALL CLUB

            arbitrage FDM info
          • Journée 8 du 12/01/2019 au 13/01/2019

            12/01/2019
            20:30:00

            38 - ES PLESTIN LES GREVES

            37 - CSAL PAIMPOL HB

            arbitrage FDM info
            12/01/2019
            20:00:00

            35 - AL VX MARCHE PLOUARET HB

            36 - ELORN HANDBALL 2

            arbitrage FDM info
            24/02/2019
            15:00:00

            21 - HB PELEMOIS

            27 - LANDI / LAMPAUL HB

            arbitrage FDM info
            12/01/2019
            20:30:00

            28 - GOELO HANDBALL CLUB

            32 - BAIE D'ARMOR HANDBALL PLERIN-ST BRIEUC 2

            arbitrage FDM info
            12/01/2019
            21:00:00

            36 - PLOUFRAGAN HANDBALL 2

            33 - LESNEVEN LE FOLGOET HB 3

            arbitrage FDM info
          • Journée 9 du 19/01/2019 au 20/01/2019

            19/01/2019
            20:30:00

            40 - ELORN HANDBALL 2

            28 - CSAL PAIMPOL HB

            arbitrage FDM info
            19/01/2019
            19:00:00

            43 - ES PLESTIN LES GREVES

            18 - PLOUFRAGAN HANDBALL 2

            arbitrage FDM info
            19/01/2019
            18:30:00

            30 - LESNEVEN LE FOLGOET HB 3

            29 - GOELO HANDBALL CLUB

            arbitrage FDM info
            20/01/2019
            16:00:00

            20 - BAIE D'ARMOR HANDBALL PLERIN-ST BRIEUC 2

            20 - HB PELEMOIS

            arbitrage FDM info
            20/01/2019
            16:00:00

            29 - LANDI / LAMPAUL HB

            28 - AL VX MARCHE PLOUARET HB

            arbitrage FDM info
          • Journée 10 du 26/01/2019 au 27/01/2019

            27/01/2019
            16:00:00

            42 - BAIE D'ARMOR HANDBALL PLERIN-ST BRIEUC 2

            28 - AL VX MARCHE PLOUARET HB

            arbitrage FDM info
            26/01/2019
            18:30:00

            27 - LESNEVEN LE FOLGOET HB 3

            28 - HB PELEMOIS

            arbitrage FDM info
            26/01/2019
            20:00:00

            32 - ES PLESTIN LES GREVES

            33 - GOELO HANDBALL CLUB

            arbitrage FDM info
            26/01/2019
            19:45:00

            29 - CSAL PAIMPOL HB

            18 - PLOUFRAGAN HANDBALL 2

            arbitrage FDM info
            26/01/2019
            19:00:00

            28 - ELORN HANDBALL 2

            27 - LANDI / LAMPAUL HB

            arbitrage FDM info
          • Journée 11 du 02/02/2019 au 03/02/2019

            02/02/2019
            19:00:00

            22 - PLOUFRAGAN HANDBALL 2

            31 - ELORN HANDBALL 2

            arbitrage FDM info
            02/02/2019
            18:30:00

            38 - GOELO HANDBALL CLUB

            14 - CSAL PAIMPOL HB

            arbitrage FDM info
            02/02/2019
            20:00:00

            30 - HB PELEMOIS

            22 - ES PLESTIN LES GREVES

            arbitrage FDM info
            02/02/2019
            20:30:00

            42 - AL VX MARCHE PLOUARET HB

            40 - LESNEVEN LE FOLGOET HB 3

            arbitrage FDM info
            02/02/2019
            20:00:00

            26 - LANDI / LAMPAUL HB

            30 - BAIE D'ARMOR HANDBALL PLERIN-ST BRIEUC 2

            arbitrage FDM info
          • Journée 12 du 02/03/2019 au 03/03/2019

            03/03/2019
            16:00:00

            35 - BAIE D'ARMOR HANDBALL PLERIN-ST BRIEUC 2

            29 - ELORN HANDBALL 2

            arbitrage FDM info
            02/03/2019
            21:30:00

            40 - ES PLESTIN LES GREVES

            31 - AL VX MARCHE PLOUARET HB

            arbitrage FDM info
            02/03/2019
            21:30:00

            21 - CSAL PAIMPOL HB

            27 - HB PELEMOIS

            arbitrage FDM info
            03/03/2019
            14:00:00

            14 - PLOUFRAGAN HANDBALL 2

            35 - GOELO HANDBALL CLUB

            arbitrage FDM info
            02/03/2019
            20:00:00

            24 - LESNEVEN LE FOLGOET HB 3

            23 - LANDI / LAMPAUL HB

            arbitrage FDM info
          • Journée 13 du 09/03/2019 au 10/03/2019

            08/03/2019
            20:30:00

            36 - AL VX MARCHE PLOUARET HB

            36 - CSAL PAIMPOL HB

            arbitrage FDM info
            09/03/2019
            20:30:00

            37 - LANDI / LAMPAUL HB

            38 - ES PLESTIN LES GREVES

            arbitrage FDM info
            09/03/2019
            20:30:00

            37 - BAIE D'ARMOR HANDBALL PLERIN-ST BRIEUC 2

            29 - LESNEVEN LE FOLGOET HB 3

            arbitrage FDM info
            09/03/2019
            21:00:00

            34 - ELORN HANDBALL 2

            38 - GOELO HANDBALL CLUB

            arbitrage FDM info
            09/03/2019
            19:30:00

            27 - HB PELEMOIS

            13 - PLOUFRAGAN HANDBALL 2

            arbitrage FDM info
          • Journée 14 du 16/03/2019 au 17/03/2019

            16/03/2019
            19:30:00

            32 - LESNEVEN LE FOLGOET HB 3

            31 - ELORN HANDBALL 2

            arbitrage FDM info
            16/03/2019
            21:00:00

            31 - PLOUFRAGAN HANDBALL 2

            31 - AL VX MARCHE PLOUARET HB

            arbitrage FDM info
            15/03/2019
            20:30:00

            32 - GOELO HANDBALL CLUB

            21 - HB PELEMOIS

            arbitrage FDM info
            16/03/2019
            20:00:00

            29 - ES PLESTIN LES GREVES

            36 - BAIE D'ARMOR HANDBALL PLERIN-ST BRIEUC 2

            arbitrage FDM info
            16/03/2019
            19:45:00

            29 - CSAL PAIMPOL HB

            24 - LANDI / LAMPAUL HB

            arbitrage FDM info
          • Journée 15 du 30/03/2019 au 31/03/2019

            30/03/2019
            20:30:00

            36 - BAIE D'ARMOR HANDBALL PLERIN-ST BRIEUC 2

            27 - CSAL PAIMPOL HB

            arbitrage FDM info
            30/03/2019
            19:45:00

            23 - LESNEVEN LE FOLGOET HB 3

            38 - ES PLESTIN LES GREVES

            arbitrage FDM info
            30/03/2019
            20:00:00

            23 - ELORN HANDBALL 2

            32 - HB PELEMOIS

            arbitrage FDM info
            30/03/2019
            20:15:00

            21 - AL VX MARCHE PLOUARET HB

            32 - GOELO HANDBALL CLUB

            arbitrage FDM info
            30/03/2019
            20:30:00

            45 - LANDI / LAMPAUL HB

            30 - PLOUFRAGAN HANDBALL 2

            arbitrage FDM info
          • Journée 16 du 27/04/2019 au 28/04/2019

            27/04/2019
            20:00:00

            49 - ES PLESTIN LES GREVES

            36 - ELORN HANDBALL 2

            arbitrage FDM info
            27/04/2019
            21:30:00

            20 - HB PELEMOIS

            FO - AL VX MARCHE PLOUARET HB

            arbitrage FDM info
            27/04/2019
            21:30:00

            36 - CSAL PAIMPOL HB

            39 - LESNEVEN LE FOLGOET HB 3

            arbitrage FDM info
            27/04/2019
            21:00:00

            27 - PLOUFRAGAN HANDBALL 2

            41 - BAIE D'ARMOR HANDBALL PLERIN-ST BRIEUC 2

            arbitrage FDM info
            27/04/2019
            20:30:00

            31 - GOELO HANDBALL CLUB

            26 - LANDI / LAMPAUL HB

            arbitrage FDM info
          • Journée 17 du 04/05/2019 au 05/05/2019

            04/05/2019
            20:30:00

            32 - CSAL PAIMPOL HB

            39 - ES PLESTIN LES GREVES

            arbitrage FDM info
            04/05/2019
            19:45:00

            40 - ELORN HANDBALL 2

            35 - AL VX MARCHE PLOUARET HB

            arbitrage FDM info
            05/05/2019
            16:00:00

            22 - LANDI / LAMPAUL HB

            26 - HB PELEMOIS

            arbitrage FDM info
            04/05/2019
            20:30:00

            25 - BAIE D'ARMOR HANDBALL PLERIN-ST BRIEUC 2

            29 - GOELO HANDBALL CLUB

            arbitrage FDM info
            04/05/2019
            20:15:00

            40 - LESNEVEN LE FOLGOET HB 3

            31 - PLOUFRAGAN HANDBALL 2

            arbitrage FDM info
          • Journée 18 du 18/05/2019 au 19/05/2019

            18/05/2019
            20:30:00

            41 - CSAL PAIMPOL HB

            32 - ELORN HANDBALL 2

            arbitrage FDM info
            18/05/2019
            21:00:00

            26 - PLOUFRAGAN HANDBALL 2

            51 - ES PLESTIN LES GREVES

            arbitrage FDM info
            18/05/2019
            20:00:00

            20 - GOELO HANDBALL CLUB

            FO - LESNEVEN LE FOLGOET HB 3

            arbitrage FDM info
            11/05/2019
            20:30:00

            32 - HB PELEMOIS

            21 - BAIE D'ARMOR HANDBALL PLERIN-ST BRIEUC 2

            arbitrage FDM info
            18/05/2019
            20:00:00

            18 - AL VX MARCHE PLOUARET HB

            29 - LANDI / LAMPAUL HB

            arbitrage FDM info

          Publicité