Équipes Pts J G Nuls P Buts + Buts - Diff
          1 PAYS DE BROONS 48 20 14 0 6 578 547 31
          2 ARMOR CLUB DE LA MOTTE 46 20 13 0 7 599 600 -1
          3 CS BETTON SECTION HANDBALL 2 43 20 11 1 8 576 542 34
          4 LEHON DINAN'COM HB 43 20 14 0 6 624 548 76
          5 JEANNE D ARC BRUZ 2 41 20 10 1 9 604 567 37
          6 PLOERMEL HBC 40 20 10 0 10 560 559 1
          7 PLOUFRAGAN HANDBALL 36 20 10 1 9 569 576 -7
          8 HB PAYS DE VANNES 2 36 20 8 0 12 591 615 -24
          9 CERCLE PAUL BERT RENNES HB 4 33 20 5 3 12 515 553 -38
          10 AS CHANTEPIE HANDBALL 2 32 20 6 0 14 537 594 -57
          11 GUINGAMP HB 2 32 20 5 2 13 558 610 -52
          12 RENNES METROPOLE HB (FG) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

          Afficher la dernière journée

          • Journée 1 du 08/09/2018 au 09/09/2018

            19/10/2018
            21:30:00

            33 - PLOUFRAGAN HANDBALL

            24 - PAYS DE BROONS

            arbitrage FDM info
            08/09/2018
            21:00:00

            34 - HB PAYS DE VANNES 2

            27 - GUINGAMP HB 2

            arbitrage FDM info
            08/09/2018
            20:00:00

            20 - PLOERMEL HBC

            24 - AS CHANTEPIE HANDBALL 2

            arbitrage FDM info
            08/09/2018
            21:00:00

            33 - JEANNE D ARC BRUZ 2

            26 - CERCLE PAUL BERT RENNES HB 4

            arbitrage FDM info
            08/09/2018
            19:00:00

            33 - LEHON DINAN'COM HB

            29 - ARMOR CLUB DE LA MOTTE

            arbitrage FDM info
          • Journée 2 du 15/09/2018 au 16/09/2018

            15/09/2018
            18:30:00

            30 - PAYS DE BROONS

            17 - HB PAYS DE VANNES 2

            arbitrage FDM info
            15/09/2018
            18:30:00

            38 - AS CHANTEPIE HANDBALL 2

            29 - PLOUFRAGAN HANDBALL

            arbitrage FDM info
            15/09/2018
            21:00:00

            25 - GUINGAMP HB 2

            24 - CS BETTON SECTION HANDBALL 2

            arbitrage FDM info
            16/09/2018
            14:00:00

            33 - CERCLE PAUL BERT RENNES HB 4

            27 - PLOERMEL HBC

            arbitrage FDM info
            15/09/2018
            18:30:00

            31 - ARMOR CLUB DE LA MOTTE

            29 - JEANNE D ARC BRUZ 2

            arbitrage FDM info
          • Journée 3 du 22/09/2018 au 23/09/2018

            22/09/2018
            18:30:00

            33 - PAYS DE BROONS

            29 - AS CHANTEPIE HANDBALL 2

            arbitrage FDM info
            22/09/2018
            19:00:00

            31 - CS BETTON SECTION HANDBALL 2

            26 - HB PAYS DE VANNES 2

            arbitrage FDM info
            22/09/2018
            21:00:00

            27 - PLOUFRAGAN HANDBALL

            27 - CERCLE PAUL BERT RENNES HB 4

            arbitrage FDM info
            22/09/2018
            19:00:00

            36 - LEHON DINAN'COM HB

            19 - GUINGAMP HB 2

            arbitrage FDM info
            22/09/2018
            21:00:00

            29 - PLOERMEL HBC

            24 - ARMOR CLUB DE LA MOTTE

            arbitrage FDM info
          • Journée 4 du 06/10/2018 au 07/10/2018

            06/10/2018
            19:15:00

            25 - CS BETTON SECTION HANDBALL 2

            28 - PAYS DE BROONS

            arbitrage FDM info
            18/12/2018
            20:30:00

            30 - CERCLE PAUL BERT RENNES HB 4

            35 - AS CHANTEPIE HANDBALL 2

            arbitrage FDM info
            06/10/2018
            21:30:00

            26 - HB PAYS DE VANNES 2

            37 - LEHON DINAN'COM HB

            arbitrage FDM info
            06/10/2018
            18:30:00

            30 - ARMOR CLUB DE LA MOTTE

            27 - PLOUFRAGAN HANDBALL

            arbitrage FDM info
            06/10/2018
            21:00:00

            22 - GUINGAMP HB 2

            25 - JEANNE D ARC BRUZ 2

            arbitrage FDM info
          • Journée 5 du 13/10/2018 au 14/10/2018

            13/10/2018
            18:30:00

            26 - PAYS DE BROONS

            23 - CERCLE PAUL BERT RENNES HB 4

            arbitrage FDM info
            13/10/2018
            21:00:00

            26 - LEHON DINAN'COM HB

            35 - CS BETTON SECTION HANDBALL 2

            arbitrage FDM info
            13/10/2018
            18:30:00

            27 - AS CHANTEPIE HANDBALL 2

            29 - ARMOR CLUB DE LA MOTTE

            arbitrage FDM info
            13/10/2018
            21:00:00

            44 - JEANNE D ARC BRUZ 2

            31 - HB PAYS DE VANNES 2

            arbitrage FDM info
            13/10/2018
            21:15:00

            24 - PLOERMEL HBC

            34 - GUINGAMP HB 2

            arbitrage FDM info
          • Journée 6 du 10/11/2018 au 11/11/2018

            10/11/2018
            19:00:00

            27 - LEHON DINAN'COM HB

            32 - PAYS DE BROONS

            arbitrage FDM info
            10/11/2018
            18:30:00

            30 - ARMOR CLUB DE LA MOTTE

            29 - CERCLE PAUL BERT RENNES HB 4

            arbitrage FDM info
            10/11/2018
            19:15:00

            28 - CS BETTON SECTION HANDBALL 2

            30 - JEANNE D ARC BRUZ 2

            arbitrage FDM info
            10/11/2018
            21:30:00

            26 - HB PAYS DE VANNES 2

            28 - PLOERMEL HBC

            arbitrage FDM info
            10/11/2018
            21:00:00

            29 - GUINGAMP HB 2

            30 - PLOUFRAGAN HANDBALL

            arbitrage FDM info
          • Journée 7 du 17/11/2018 au 18/11/2018

            17/11/2018
            19:00:00

            31 - PAYS DE BROONS

            26 - ARMOR CLUB DE LA MOTTE

            arbitrage FDM info
            17/11/2018
            20:00:00

            33 - LEHON DINAN'COM HB

            21 - JEANNE D ARC BRUZ 2

            arbitrage FDM info
            17/11/2018
            21:00:00

            25 - PLOERMEL HBC

            30 - CS BETTON SECTION HANDBALL 2

            arbitrage FDM info
            15/12/2018
            19:00:00

            41 - AS CHANTEPIE HANDBALL 2

            21 - GUINGAMP HB 2

            arbitrage FDM info
            15/12/2018
            18:30:00

            26 - PLOUFRAGAN HANDBALL

            31 - HB PAYS DE VANNES 2

            arbitrage FDM info
          • Journée 8 du 24/11/2018 au 25/11/2018

            24/11/2018
            19:15:00

            33 - JEANNE D ARC BRUZ 2

            37 - PAYS DE BROONS

            arbitrage FDM info
            15/12/2018
            19:00:00

            32 - LEHON DINAN'COM HB

            27 - PLOERMEL HBC

            arbitrage FDM info
            24/11/2018
            21:00:00

            23 - GUINGAMP HB 2

            23 - CERCLE PAUL BERT RENNES HB 4

            arbitrage FDM info
            24/11/2018
            19:00:00

            33 - CS BETTON SECTION HANDBALL 2

            23 - PLOUFRAGAN HANDBALL

            arbitrage FDM info
            24/11/2018
            21:30:00

            34 - HB PAYS DE VANNES 2

            21 - AS CHANTEPIE HANDBALL 2

            arbitrage FDM info
          • Journée 9 du 08/12/2018 au 09/12/2018

            08/12/2018
            20:45:00

            22 - PLOERMEL HBC

            31 - JEANNE D ARC BRUZ 2

            arbitrage FDM info
            08/12/2018
            19:00:00

            43 - ARMOR CLUB DE LA MOTTE

            34 - GUINGAMP HB 2

            arbitrage FDM info
            08/12/2018
            20:00:00

            34 - PLOUFRAGAN HANDBALL

            33 - LEHON DINAN'COM HB

            arbitrage FDM info
            08/12/2018
            18:30:00

            23 - CERCLE PAUL BERT RENNES HB 4

            35 - HB PAYS DE VANNES 2

            arbitrage FDM info
            08/12/2018
            20:30:00

            27 - AS CHANTEPIE HANDBALL 2

            37 - CS BETTON SECTION HANDBALL 2

            arbitrage FDM info
          • Journée 10 du 12/01/2019 au 13/01/2019

            12/01/2019
            21:15:00

            24 - PLOERMEL HBC

            26 - PAYS DE BROONS

            arbitrage FDM info
            12/01/2019
            21:15:00

            39 - JEANNE D ARC BRUZ 2

            22 - PLOUFRAGAN HANDBALL

            arbitrage FDM info
            13/01/2019
            11:00:00

            32 - HB PAYS DE VANNES 2

            33 - ARMOR CLUB DE LA MOTTE

            arbitrage FDM info
            12/01/2019
            20:00:00

            34 - LEHON DINAN'COM HB

            27 - AS CHANTEPIE HANDBALL 2

            arbitrage FDM info
            12/01/2019
            19:15:00

            24 - CS BETTON SECTION HANDBALL 2

            23 - CERCLE PAUL BERT RENNES HB 4

            arbitrage FDM info
          • Journée 11 du 19/01/2019 au 20/01/2019

            19/01/2019
            19:00:00

            30 - PAYS DE BROONS

            26 - GUINGAMP HB 2

            arbitrage FDM info
            19/01/2019
            19:00:00

            32 - PLOUFRAGAN HANDBALL

            31 - PLOERMEL HBC

            arbitrage FDM info
            19/01/2019
            20:30:00

            26 - AS CHANTEPIE HANDBALL 2

            29 - JEANNE D ARC BRUZ 2

            arbitrage FDM info
            19/01/2019
            18:30:00

            33 - ARMOR CLUB DE LA MOTTE

            23 - CS BETTON SECTION HANDBALL 2

            arbitrage FDM info
            19/01/2019
            20:30:00

            27 - CERCLE PAUL BERT RENNES HB 4

            31 - LEHON DINAN'COM HB

            arbitrage FDM info
          • Journée 12 du 26/01/2019 au 27/01/2019

            26/01/2019
            18:30:00

            26 - PAYS DE BROONS

            23 - PLOUFRAGAN HANDBALL

            arbitrage FDM info
            26/01/2019
            21:00:00

            30 - GUINGAMP HB 2

            32 - HB PAYS DE VANNES 2

            arbitrage FDM info
            26/01/2019
            18:30:00

            21 - AS CHANTEPIE HANDBALL 2

            22 - PLOERMEL HBC

            arbitrage FDM info
            26/01/2019
            18:30:00

            24 - CERCLE PAUL BERT RENNES HB 4

            33 - JEANNE D ARC BRUZ 2

            arbitrage FDM info
            26/01/2019
            18:30:00

            26 - ARMOR CLUB DE LA MOTTE

            31 - LEHON DINAN'COM HB

            arbitrage FDM info
          • Journée 13 du 02/02/2019 au 03/02/2019

            03/02/2019
            16:00:00

            30 - HB PAYS DE VANNES 2

            33 - PAYS DE BROONS

            arbitrage FDM info
            02/02/2019
            21:00:00

            32 - PLOUFRAGAN HANDBALL

            23 - AS CHANTEPIE HANDBALL 2

            arbitrage FDM info
            02/02/2019
            19:15:00

            29 - CS BETTON SECTION HANDBALL 2

            26 - GUINGAMP HB 2

            arbitrage FDM info
            02/02/2019
            21:00:00

            25 - PLOERMEL HBC

            23 - CERCLE PAUL BERT RENNES HB 4

            arbitrage FDM info
            02/02/2019
            20:00:00

            36 - JEANNE D ARC BRUZ 2

            26 - ARMOR CLUB DE LA MOTTE

            arbitrage FDM info
          • Journée 14 du 02/03/2019 au 03/03/2019

            02/03/2019
            20:30:00

            22 - AS CHANTEPIE HANDBALL 2

            32 - PAYS DE BROONS

            arbitrage FDM info
            02/03/2019
            21:30:00

            28 - HB PAYS DE VANNES 2

            34 - CS BETTON SECTION HANDBALL 2

            arbitrage FDM info
            03/03/2019
            14:00:00

            28 - CERCLE PAUL BERT RENNES HB 4

            26 - PLOUFRAGAN HANDBALL

            arbitrage FDM info
            02/03/2019
            21:00:00

            30 - GUINGAMP HB 2

            35 - LEHON DINAN'COM HB

            arbitrage FDM info
            02/03/2019
            18:30:00

            28 - ARMOR CLUB DE LA MOTTE

            26 - PLOERMEL HBC

            arbitrage FDM info
          • Journée 15 du 09/03/2019 au 10/03/2019

            09/03/2019
            18:30:00

            30 - PAYS DE BROONS

            32 - CS BETTON SECTION HANDBALL 2

            arbitrage FDM info
            09/03/2019
            20:45:00

            22 - CERCLE PAUL BERT RENNES HB 4

            26 - AS CHANTEPIE HANDBALL 2

            arbitrage FDM info
            10/03/2019
            16:00:00

            28 - LEHON DINAN'COM HB

            32 - HB PAYS DE VANNES 2

            arbitrage FDM info
            09/03/2019
            21:00:00

            36 - PLOUFRAGAN HANDBALL

            27 - ARMOR CLUB DE LA MOTTE

            arbitrage FDM info
            09/03/2019
            19:00:00

            27 - JEANNE D ARC BRUZ 2

            27 - GUINGAMP HB 2

            arbitrage FDM info
          • Journée 16 du 16/03/2019 au 17/03/2019

            16/03/2019
            20:15:00

            23 - CERCLE PAUL BERT RENNES HB 4

            26 - PAYS DE BROONS

            arbitrage FDM info
            16/03/2019
            19:15:00

            21 - CS BETTON SECTION HANDBALL 2

            28 - LEHON DINAN'COM HB

            arbitrage FDM info
            16/03/2019
            18:30:00

            30 - ARMOR CLUB DE LA MOTTE

            27 - AS CHANTEPIE HANDBALL 2

            arbitrage FDM info
            16/03/2019
            21:30:00

            35 - HB PAYS DE VANNES 2

            29 - JEANNE D ARC BRUZ 2

            arbitrage FDM info
            16/03/2019
            21:30:00

            34 - GUINGAMP HB 2

            32 - PLOERMEL HBC

            arbitrage FDM info
          • Journée 17 du 30/03/2019 au 31/03/2019

            30/03/2019
            19:00:00

            24 - PAYS DE BROONS

            33 - LEHON DINAN'COM HB

            arbitrage FDM info
            30/03/2019
            18:30:00

            25 - CERCLE PAUL BERT RENNES HB 4

            29 - ARMOR CLUB DE LA MOTTE

            arbitrage FDM info
            30/03/2019
            19:45:00

            28 - JEANNE D ARC BRUZ 2

            37 - CS BETTON SECTION HANDBALL 2

            arbitrage FDM info
            30/03/2019
            21:15:00

            33 - PLOERMEL HBC

            32 - HB PAYS DE VANNES 2

            arbitrage FDM info
            30/03/2019
            21:00:00

            39 - PLOUFRAGAN HANDBALL

            29 - GUINGAMP HB 2

            arbitrage FDM info
          • Journée 18 du 06/04/2019 au 07/04/2019

            06/04/2019
            18:30:00

            27 - ARMOR CLUB DE LA MOTTE

            25 - PAYS DE BROONS

            arbitrage FDM info
            06/04/2019
            21:00:00

            28 - JEANNE D ARC BRUZ 2

            32 - LEHON DINAN'COM HB

            arbitrage FDM info
            06/04/2019
            19:00:00

            28 - CS BETTON SECTION HANDBALL 2

            37 - PLOERMEL HBC

            arbitrage FDM info
            06/04/2019
            21:30:00

            35 - GUINGAMP HB 2

            20 - AS CHANTEPIE HANDBALL 2

            arbitrage FDM info
            06/04/2019
            18:30:00

            21 - HB PAYS DE VANNES 2

            35 - PLOUFRAGAN HANDBALL

            arbitrage FDM info
          • Journée 19 du 27/04/2019 au 28/04/2019

            27/04/2019
            18:30:00

            30 - PAYS DE BROONS

            29 - JEANNE D ARC BRUZ 2

            arbitrage FDM info
            27/04/2019
            21:15:00

            30 - PLOERMEL HBC

            21 - LEHON DINAN'COM HB

            arbitrage FDM info
            27/04/2019
            18:30:00

            24 - CERCLE PAUL BERT RENNES HB 4

            22 - GUINGAMP HB 2

            arbitrage FDM info
            28/04/2019
            16:45:00

            24 - PLOUFRAGAN HANDBALL

            22 - CS BETTON SECTION HANDBALL 2

            arbitrage FDM info
            27/04/2019
            19:30:00

            29 - AS CHANTEPIE HANDBALL 2

            30 - HB PAYS DE VANNES 2

            arbitrage FDM info
          • Journée 20 du 04/05/2019 au 05/05/2019

            04/05/2019
            21:00:00

            28 - JEANNE D ARC BRUZ 2

            31 - PLOERMEL HBC

            arbitrage FDM info
            04/05/2019
            21:30:00

            31 - GUINGAMP HB 2

            36 - ARMOR CLUB DE LA MOTTE

            arbitrage FDM info
            04/05/2019
            21:00:00

            27 - LEHON DINAN'COM HB

            22 - PLOUFRAGAN HANDBALL

            arbitrage FDM info
            04/05/2019
            21:30:00

            25 - HB PAYS DE VANNES 2

            28 - CERCLE PAUL BERT RENNES HB 4

            arbitrage FDM info
            04/05/2019
            19:15:00

            25 - CS BETTON SECTION HANDBALL 2

            26 - AS CHANTEPIE HANDBALL 2

            arbitrage FDM info
          • Journée 21 du 11/05/2019 au 12/05/2019

            11/05/2019
            19:00:00

            29 - PAYS DE BROONS

            31 - PLOERMEL HBC

            arbitrage FDM info
            11/05/2019
            19:00:00

            26 - PLOUFRAGAN HANDBALL

            22 - JEANNE D ARC BRUZ 2

            arbitrage FDM info
            11/05/2019
            18:30:00

            36 - ARMOR CLUB DE LA MOTTE

            34 - HB PAYS DE VANNES 2

            arbitrage FDM info
            11/05/2019
            18:30:00

            27 - AS CHANTEPIE HANDBALL 2

            40 - LEHON DINAN'COM HB

            arbitrage FDM info
            11/05/2019
            18:00:00

            23 - CERCLE PAUL BERT RENNES HB 4

            23 - CS BETTON SECTION HANDBALL 2

            arbitrage FDM info
          • Journée 22 du 18/05/2019 au 19/05/2019

            18/05/2019
            21:30:00

            34 - GUINGAMP HB 2

            26 - PAYS DE BROONS

            arbitrage FDM info
            18/05/2019
            20:30:00

            36 - PLOERMEL HBC

            23 - PLOUFRAGAN HANDBALL

            arbitrage FDM info
            18/05/2019
            19:00:00

            30 - JEANNE D ARC BRUZ 2

            21 - AS CHANTEPIE HANDBALL 2

            arbitrage FDM info
            18/05/2019
            19:15:00

            35 - CS BETTON SECTION HANDBALL 2

            26 - ARMOR CLUB DE LA MOTTE

            arbitrage FDM info
            18/05/2019
            19:00:00

            27 - LEHON DINAN'COM HB

            31 - CERCLE PAUL BERT RENNES HB 4

            arbitrage FDM info

          Publicité