Équipes Pts J G Nuls P Buts + Buts - Diff
          1 MORLAIX/PLOUGONVEN HB 64 22 20 2 0 662 552 110
          2 CERCLE PAUL BERT RENNES HB 2 54 22 15 2 5 702 617 85
          3 HENNEBONT-LOCHRIST HB 2 52 22 13 4 5 739 691 48
          4 SAINT RENAN GUILERS HANDBALL 45 22 9 5 8 749 767 -18
          5 GUINGAMP HB 43 22 10 1 11 677 677 0
          6 HANDBALL SUD 29 42 22 8 4 10 654 664 -10
          7 PSM HANDBALL 41 22 9 1 12 647 634 13
          8 AL CHATEAULIN HB 40 22 7 4 11 619 663 -44
          9 ES PLESCOP HANDBALL 39 22 11 0 11 644 671 -27
          10 BAUD LOCMINE HB 37 22 7 1 14 622 671 -49
          11 LESNEVEN LE FOLGOET HB 35 22 6 1 15 581 629 -48
          12 CS BETTON SECTION HANDBALL 31 22 4 1 17 667 727 -60

          Afficher la dernière journée

          • Journée 1 du 08/09/2018 au 09/09/2018

            08/09/2018
            19:00:00

            32 - AL CHATEAULIN HB

            32 - SAINT RENAN GUILERS HANDBALL

            arbitrage FDM info
            08/09/2018
            21:00:00

            28 - ES PLESCOP HANDBALL

            25 - GUINGAMP HB

            arbitrage FDM info
            08/09/2018
            18:30:00

            31 - HENNEBONT-LOCHRIST HB 2

            31 - BAUD LOCMINE HB

            arbitrage FDM info
            08/09/2018
            20:30:00

            26 - CS BETTON SECTION HANDBALL

            27 - HANDBALL SUD 29

            arbitrage FDM info
            08/09/2018
            20:45:00

            27 - PSM HANDBALL

            27 - CERCLE PAUL BERT RENNES HB 2

            arbitrage FDM info
            08/09/2018
            20:45:00

            23 - LESNEVEN LE FOLGOET HB

            26 - MORLAIX/PLOUGONVEN HB

            arbitrage FDM info
          • Journée 2 du 15/09/2018 au 16/09/2018

            16/09/2018
            16:00:00

            37 - SAINT RENAN GUILERS HANDBALL

            30 - ES PLESCOP HANDBALL

            arbitrage FDM info
            15/09/2018
            21:00:00

            29 - BAUD LOCMINE HB

            34 - AL CHATEAULIN HB

            arbitrage FDM info
            15/09/2018
            19:00:00

            32 - GUINGAMP HB

            28 - CS BETTON SECTION HANDBALL

            arbitrage FDM info
            15/09/2018
            20:45:00

            34 - CERCLE PAUL BERT RENNES HB 2

            28 - HENNEBONT-LOCHRIST HB 2

            arbitrage FDM info
            15/09/2018
            21:00:00

            20 - HANDBALL SUD 29

            20 - LESNEVEN LE FOLGOET HB

            arbitrage FDM info
            15/09/2018
            21:00:00

            20 - MORLAIX/PLOUGONVEN HB

            18 - PSM HANDBALL

            arbitrage FDM info
          • Journée 3 du 22/09/2018 au 23/09/2018

            23/09/2018
            16:00:00

            35 - SAINT RENAN GUILERS HANDBALL

            30 - BAUD LOCMINE HB

            arbitrage FDM info
            22/09/2018
            21:00:00

            27 - CS BETTON SECTION HANDBALL

            28 - ES PLESCOP HANDBALL

            arbitrage FDM info
            22/09/2018
            21:00:00

            26 - AL CHATEAULIN HB

            34 - CERCLE PAUL BERT RENNES HB 2

            arbitrage FDM info
            22/09/2018
            20:45:00

            29 - LESNEVEN LE FOLGOET HB

            32 - GUINGAMP HB

            arbitrage FDM info
            22/09/2018
            19:00:00

            30 - HENNEBONT-LOCHRIST HB 2

            31 - MORLAIX/PLOUGONVEN HB

            arbitrage FDM info
            22/09/2018
            20:45:00

            37 - PSM HANDBALL

            23 - HANDBALL SUD 29

            arbitrage FDM info
          • Journée 4 du 06/10/2018 au 07/10/2018

            06/10/2018
            21:15:00

            44 - CS BETTON SECTION HANDBALL

            44 - SAINT RENAN GUILERS HANDBALL

            arbitrage FDM info
            06/10/2018
            20:45:00

            45 - CERCLE PAUL BERT RENNES HB 2

            23 - BAUD LOCMINE HB

            arbitrage FDM info
            06/10/2018
            21:00:00

            32 - ES PLESCOP HANDBALL

            30 - LESNEVEN LE FOLGOET HB

            arbitrage FDM info
            06/10/2018
            19:00:00

            38 - MORLAIX/PLOUGONVEN HB

            22 - AL CHATEAULIN HB

            arbitrage FDM info
            06/10/2018
            19:00:00

            26 - GUINGAMP HB

            25 - PSM HANDBALL

            arbitrage FDM info
            06/10/2018
            21:00:00

            33 - HANDBALL SUD 29

            33 - HENNEBONT-LOCHRIST HB 2

            arbitrage FDM info
          • Journée 5 du 13/10/2018 au 14/10/2018

            13/10/2018
            21:00:00

            46 - SAINT RENAN GUILERS HANDBALL

            41 - CERCLE PAUL BERT RENNES HB 2

            arbitrage FDM info
            14/10/2018
            16:00:00

            33 - LESNEVEN LE FOLGOET HB

            27 - CS BETTON SECTION HANDBALL

            arbitrage FDM info
            13/10/2018
            20:00:00

            23 - BAUD LOCMINE HB

            26 - MORLAIX/PLOUGONVEN HB

            arbitrage FDM info
            15/12/2018
            21:00:00

            34 - PSM HANDBALL

            27 - ES PLESCOP HANDBALL

            arbitrage FDM info
            13/10/2018
            21:00:00

            35 - AL CHATEAULIN HB

            32 - HANDBALL SUD 29

            arbitrage FDM info
            13/10/2018
            18:15:00

            34 - HENNEBONT-LOCHRIST HB 2

            33 - GUINGAMP HB

            arbitrage FDM info
          • Journée 6 du 10/11/2018 au 11/11/2018

            10/11/2018
            20:45:00

            29 - LESNEVEN LE FOLGOET HB

            32 - SAINT RENAN GUILERS HANDBALL

            arbitrage FDM info
            10/11/2018
            21:00:00

            29 - MORLAIX/PLOUGONVEN HB

            27 - CERCLE PAUL BERT RENNES HB 2

            arbitrage FDM info
            10/11/2018
            21:15:00

            37 - CS BETTON SECTION HANDBALL

            28 - PSM HANDBALL

            arbitrage FDM info
            10/11/2018
            21:00:00

            30 - HANDBALL SUD 29

            33 - BAUD LOCMINE HB

            arbitrage FDM info
            10/11/2018
            21:00:00

            30 - ES PLESCOP HANDBALL

            35 - HENNEBONT-LOCHRIST HB 2

            arbitrage FDM info
            10/11/2018
            19:00:00

            36 - GUINGAMP HB

            35 - AL CHATEAULIN HB

            arbitrage FDM info
          • Journée 7 du 17/11/2018 au 18/11/2018

            18/11/2018
            16:00:00

            30 - SAINT RENAN GUILERS HANDBALL

            33 - MORLAIX/PLOUGONVEN HB

            arbitrage FDM info
            17/11/2018
            20:45:00

            29 - PSM HANDBALL

            26 - LESNEVEN LE FOLGOET HB

            arbitrage FDM info
            17/11/2018
            18:30:00

            40 - CERCLE PAUL BERT RENNES HB 2

            25 - HANDBALL SUD 29

            arbitrage FDM info
            17/11/2018
            20:30:00

            39 - HENNEBONT-LOCHRIST HB 2

            37 - CS BETTON SECTION HANDBALL

            arbitrage FDM info
            17/11/2018
            21:30:00

            30 - BAUD LOCMINE HB

            33 - GUINGAMP HB

            arbitrage FDM info
            17/11/2018
            21:00:00

            31 - AL CHATEAULIN HB

            34 - ES PLESCOP HANDBALL

            arbitrage FDM info
          • Journée 8 du 24/11/2018 au 25/11/2018

            24/11/2018
            20:45:00

            44 - PSM HANDBALL

            31 - SAINT RENAN GUILERS HANDBALL

            arbitrage FDM info
            24/11/2018
            21:00:00

            34 - HANDBALL SUD 29

            34 - MORLAIX/PLOUGONVEN HB

            arbitrage FDM info
            24/11/2018
            20:45:00

            21 - LESNEVEN LE FOLGOET HB

            27 - HENNEBONT-LOCHRIST HB 2

            arbitrage FDM info
            24/11/2018
            19:00:00

            31 - GUINGAMP HB

            35 - CERCLE PAUL BERT RENNES HB 2

            arbitrage FDM info
            24/11/2018
            21:00:00

            23 - CS BETTON SECTION HANDBALL

            26 - AL CHATEAULIN HB

            arbitrage FDM info
            24/11/2018
            21:00:00

            36 - ES PLESCOP HANDBALL

            23 - BAUD LOCMINE HB

            arbitrage FDM info
          • Journée 9 du 08/12/2018 au 09/12/2018

            08/12/2018
            21:00:00

            31 - SAINT RENAN GUILERS HANDBALL

            29 - HANDBALL SUD 29

            arbitrage FDM info
            08/12/2018
            20:30:00

            36 - HENNEBONT-LOCHRIST HB 2

            31 - PSM HANDBALL

            arbitrage FDM info
            08/12/2018
            18:30:00

            29 - MORLAIX/PLOUGONVEN HB

            22 - GUINGAMP HB

            arbitrage FDM info
            08/12/2018
            21:00:00

            30 - AL CHATEAULIN HB

            28 - LESNEVEN LE FOLGOET HB

            arbitrage FDM info
            08/12/2018
            20:45:00

            38 - CERCLE PAUL BERT RENNES HB 2

            32 - ES PLESCOP HANDBALL

            arbitrage FDM info
            08/12/2018
            21:00:00

            24 - BAUD LOCMINE HB

            31 - CS BETTON SECTION HANDBALL

            arbitrage FDM info
          • Journée 10 du 12/01/2019 au 13/01/2019

            23/03/2019
            19:00:00

            40 - HENNEBONT-LOCHRIST HB 2

            29 - SAINT RENAN GUILERS HANDBALL

            arbitrage FDM info
            12/01/2019
            19:00:00

            32 - GUINGAMP HB

            34 - HANDBALL SUD 29

            arbitrage FDM info
            13/01/2019
            16:00:00

            28 - PSM HANDBALL

            21 - AL CHATEAULIN HB

            arbitrage FDM info
            12/01/2019
            21:00:00

            23 - ES PLESCOP HANDBALL

            31 - MORLAIX/PLOUGONVEN HB

            arbitrage FDM info
            12/01/2019
            18:30:00

            29 - LESNEVEN LE FOLGOET HB

            25 - BAUD LOCMINE HB

            arbitrage FDM info
            12/01/2019
            21:15:00

            28 - CS BETTON SECTION HANDBALL

            31 - CERCLE PAUL BERT RENNES HB 2

            arbitrage FDM info
          • Journée 11 du 19/01/2019 au 20/01/2019

            20/01/2019
            16:00:00

            42 - SAINT RENAN GUILERS HANDBALL

            42 - GUINGAMP HB

            arbitrage FDM info
            20/01/2019
            16:00:00

            33 - AL CHATEAULIN HB

            37 - HENNEBONT-LOCHRIST HB 2

            arbitrage FDM info
            19/01/2019
            21:00:00

            28 - HANDBALL SUD 29

            29 - ES PLESCOP HANDBALL

            arbitrage FDM info
            19/01/2019
            20:45:00

            34 - BAUD LOCMINE HB

            26 - PSM HANDBALL

            arbitrage FDM info
            19/01/2019
            19:00:00

            31 - MORLAIX/PLOUGONVEN HB

            23 - CS BETTON SECTION HANDBALL

            arbitrage FDM info
            20/01/2019
            16:00:00

            28 - CERCLE PAUL BERT RENNES HB 2

            24 - LESNEVEN LE FOLGOET HB

            arbitrage FDM info
          • Journée 12 du 26/01/2019 au 27/01/2019

            26/01/2019
            19:00:00

            26 - SAINT RENAN GUILERS HANDBALL

            26 - AL CHATEAULIN HB

            arbitrage FDM info
            26/01/2019
            19:00:00

            25 - GUINGAMP HB

            31 - ES PLESCOP HANDBALL

            arbitrage FDM info
            26/01/2019
            20:45:00

            30 - BAUD LOCMINE HB

            35 - HENNEBONT-LOCHRIST HB 2

            arbitrage FDM info
            26/01/2019
            21:00:00

            38 - HANDBALL SUD 29

            29 - CS BETTON SECTION HANDBALL

            arbitrage FDM info
            26/01/2019
            18:30:00

            31 - CERCLE PAUL BERT RENNES HB 2

            30 - PSM HANDBALL

            arbitrage FDM info
            27/01/2019
            16:00:00

            30 - MORLAIX/PLOUGONVEN HB

            22 - LESNEVEN LE FOLGOET HB

            arbitrage FDM info
          • Journée 13 du 02/02/2019 au 03/02/2019

            02/02/2019
            21:00:00

            36 - ES PLESCOP HANDBALL

            32 - SAINT RENAN GUILERS HANDBALL

            arbitrage FDM info
            02/02/2019
            21:00:00

            26 - AL CHATEAULIN HB

            31 - BAUD LOCMINE HB

            arbitrage FDM info
            02/02/2019
            21:15:00

            38 - CS BETTON SECTION HANDBALL

            33 - GUINGAMP HB

            arbitrage FDM info
            02/02/2019
            20:30:00

            25 - HENNEBONT-LOCHRIST HB 2

            25 - CERCLE PAUL BERT RENNES HB 2

            arbitrage FDM info
            02/02/2019
            20:45:00

            30 - LESNEVEN LE FOLGOET HB

            28 - HANDBALL SUD 29

            arbitrage FDM info
            02/02/2019
            20:30:00

            26 - PSM HANDBALL

            29 - MORLAIX/PLOUGONVEN HB

            arbitrage FDM info
          • Journée 14 du 02/03/2019 au 03/03/2019

            02/03/2019
            18:30:00

            35 - BAUD LOCMINE HB

            31 - SAINT RENAN GUILERS HANDBALL

            arbitrage FDM info
            02/03/2019
            21:00:00

            34 - ES PLESCOP HANDBALL

            32 - CS BETTON SECTION HANDBALL

            arbitrage FDM info
            02/03/2019
            18:30:00

            35 - CERCLE PAUL BERT RENNES HB 2

            22 - AL CHATEAULIN HB

            arbitrage FDM info
            02/03/2019
            19:00:00

            31 - GUINGAMP HB

            20 - LESNEVEN LE FOLGOET HB

            arbitrage FDM info
            02/03/2019
            20:30:00

            34 - MORLAIX/PLOUGONVEN HB

            30 - HENNEBONT-LOCHRIST HB 2

            arbitrage FDM info
            23/02/2019
            20:30:00

            30 - HANDBALL SUD 29

            23 - PSM HANDBALL

            arbitrage FDM info
          • Journée 15 du 09/03/2019 au 10/03/2019

            09/03/2019
            21:00:00

            39 - SAINT RENAN GUILERS HANDBALL

            29 - CS BETTON SECTION HANDBALL

            arbitrage FDM info
            09/03/2019
            20:45:00

            26 - BAUD LOCMINE HB

            30 - CERCLE PAUL BERT RENNES HB 2

            arbitrage FDM info
            10/03/2019
            16:00:00

            31 - LESNEVEN LE FOLGOET HB

            26 - ES PLESCOP HANDBALL

            arbitrage FDM info
            09/03/2019
            21:00:00

            23 - AL CHATEAULIN HB

            23 - MORLAIX/PLOUGONVEN HB

            arbitrage FDM info
            09/03/2019
            20:45:00

            27 - PSM HANDBALL

            29 - GUINGAMP HB

            arbitrage FDM info
            09/03/2019
            20:30:00

            39 - HENNEBONT-LOCHRIST HB 2

            33 - HANDBALL SUD 29

            arbitrage FDM info
          • Journée 16 du 16/03/2019 au 17/03/2019

            16/03/2019
            18:30:00

            36 - CERCLE PAUL BERT RENNES HB 2

            28 - SAINT RENAN GUILERS HANDBALL

            arbitrage FDM info
            16/03/2019
            21:15:00

            32 - CS BETTON SECTION HANDBALL

            27 - LESNEVEN LE FOLGOET HB

            arbitrage FDM info
            16/03/2019
            19:00:00

            26 - MORLAIX/PLOUGONVEN HB

            20 - BAUD LOCMINE HB

            arbitrage FDM info
            16/03/2019
            21:00:00

            28 - ES PLESCOP HANDBALL

            32 - PSM HANDBALL

            arbitrage FDM info
            16/03/2019
            21:00:00

            24 - HANDBALL SUD 29

            24 - AL CHATEAULIN HB

            arbitrage FDM info
            16/03/2019
            19:45:00

            32 - GUINGAMP HB

            21 - HENNEBONT-LOCHRIST HB 2

            arbitrage FDM info
          • Journée 17 du 30/03/2019 au 31/03/2019

            31/03/2019
            16:00:00

            37 - SAINT RENAN GUILERS HANDBALL

            27 - LESNEVEN LE FOLGOET HB

            arbitrage FDM info
            30/03/2019
            18:30:00

            23 - CERCLE PAUL BERT RENNES HB 2

            27 - MORLAIX/PLOUGONVEN HB

            arbitrage FDM info
            30/03/2019
            20:45:00

            33 - PSM HANDBALL

            28 - CS BETTON SECTION HANDBALL

            arbitrage FDM info
            30/03/2019
            20:45:00

            30 - BAUD LOCMINE HB

            38 - HANDBALL SUD 29

            arbitrage FDM info
            30/03/2019
            18:15:00

            38 - HENNEBONT-LOCHRIST HB 2

            31 - ES PLESCOP HANDBALL

            arbitrage FDM info
            31/03/2019
            16:00:00

            27 - AL CHATEAULIN HB

            26 - GUINGAMP HB

            arbitrage FDM info
          • Journée 18 du 06/04/2019 au 07/04/2019

            06/04/2019
            20:30:00

            36 - MORLAIX/PLOUGONVEN HB

            29 - SAINT RENAN GUILERS HANDBALL

            arbitrage FDM info
            06/04/2019
            20:45:00

            26 - LESNEVEN LE FOLGOET HB

            32 - PSM HANDBALL

            arbitrage FDM info
            06/04/2019
            21:00:00

            26 - HANDBALL SUD 29

            23 - CERCLE PAUL BERT RENNES HB 2

            arbitrage FDM info
            06/04/2019
            21:00:00

            31 - CS BETTON SECTION HANDBALL

            43 - HENNEBONT-LOCHRIST HB 2

            arbitrage FDM info
            06/04/2019
            19:45:00

            28 - GUINGAMP HB

            25 - BAUD LOCMINE HB

            arbitrage FDM info
            06/04/2019
            21:00:00

            25 - ES PLESCOP HANDBALL

            23 - AL CHATEAULIN HB

            arbitrage FDM info
          • Journée 19 du 27/04/2019 au 28/04/2019

            28/04/2019
            16:00:00

            34 - SAINT RENAN GUILERS HANDBALL

            33 - PSM HANDBALL

            arbitrage FDM info
            27/04/2019
            21:00:00

            29 - MORLAIX/PLOUGONVEN HB

            26 - HANDBALL SUD 29

            arbitrage FDM info
            28/04/2019
            14:00:00

            36 - HENNEBONT-LOCHRIST HB 2

            30 - LESNEVEN LE FOLGOET HB

            arbitrage FDM info
            27/04/2019
            18:30:00

            35 - CERCLE PAUL BERT RENNES HB 2

            27 - GUINGAMP HB

            arbitrage FDM info
            27/04/2019
            21:00:00

            31 - AL CHATEAULIN HB

            28 - CS BETTON SECTION HANDBALL

            arbitrage FDM info
            27/04/2019
            20:45:00

            30 - BAUD LOCMINE HB

            19 - ES PLESCOP HANDBALL

            arbitrage FDM info
          • Journée 20 du 04/05/2019 au 05/05/2019

            04/05/2019
            21:00:00

            30 - HANDBALL SUD 29

            32 - SAINT RENAN GUILERS HANDBALL

            arbitrage FDM info
            05/05/2019
            16:00:00

            30 - PSM HANDBALL

            27 - HENNEBONT-LOCHRIST HB 2

            arbitrage FDM info
            04/05/2019
            19:45:00

            29 - GUINGAMP HB

            35 - MORLAIX/PLOUGONVEN HB

            arbitrage FDM info
            04/05/2019
            20:45:00

            31 - LESNEVEN LE FOLGOET HB

            25 - AL CHATEAULIN HB

            arbitrage FDM info
            04/05/2019
            21:00:00

            34 - ES PLESCOP HANDBALL

            29 - CERCLE PAUL BERT RENNES HB 2

            arbitrage FDM info
            04/05/2019
            21:15:00

            32 - CS BETTON SECTION HANDBALL

            39 - BAUD LOCMINE HB

            arbitrage FDM info
          • Journée 21 du 11/05/2019 au 12/05/2019

            11/05/2019
            21:00:00

            38 - SAINT RENAN GUILERS HANDBALL

            38 - HENNEBONT-LOCHRIST HB 2

            arbitrage FDM info
            11/05/2019
            21:00:00

            35 - HANDBALL SUD 29

            26 - GUINGAMP HB

            arbitrage FDM info
            11/05/2019
            21:00:00

            33 - AL CHATEAULIN HB

            26 - PSM HANDBALL

            arbitrage FDM info
            11/05/2019
            20:30:00

            29 - MORLAIX/PLOUGONVEN HB

            22 - ES PLESCOP HANDBALL

            arbitrage FDM info
            11/05/2019
            20:45:00

            20 - BAUD LOCMINE HB

            22 - LESNEVEN LE FOLGOET HB

            arbitrage FDM info
            12/05/2019
            16:00:00

            31 - CERCLE PAUL BERT RENNES HB 2

            30 - CS BETTON SECTION HANDBALL

            arbitrage FDM info
          • Journée 22 du 18/05/2019 au 19/05/2019

            18/05/2019
            19:45:00

            47 - GUINGAMP HB

            34 - SAINT RENAN GUILERS HANDBALL

            arbitrage FDM info
            18/05/2019
            18:15:00

            37 - HENNEBONT-LOCHRIST HB 2

            34 - AL CHATEAULIN HB

            arbitrage FDM info
            18/05/2019
            21:00:00

            29 - ES PLESCOP HANDBALL

            31 - HANDBALL SUD 29

            arbitrage FDM info
            18/05/2019
            21:00:00

            28 - PSM HANDBALL

            31 - BAUD LOCMINE HB

            arbitrage FDM info
            18/05/2019
            21:15:00

            27 - CS BETTON SECTION HANDBALL

            36 - MORLAIX/PLOUGONVEN HB

            arbitrage FDM info
            18/05/2019
            19:00:00

            23 - LESNEVEN LE FOLGOET HB

            24 - CERCLE PAUL BERT RENNES HB 2

            arbitrage FDM info

          Publicité