Équipes Pts J G Nuls P Buts + Buts - Diff
          1 ENT POLIGNY / ARBOIS (A) 49 18 14 3 1 599 480 119
          2 ENTENTE SAONE MAMIROLLE HB (A) 48 18 14 2 2 557 482 75
          3 HBC GRANDVILLARS (A) 47 18 14 1 3 578 400 178
          4 ES BESANCON FEMININ (B) 40 18 10 2 6 460 426 34
          5 PALENTE BESANCON HANDBALL 35 18 7 3 8 566 555 11
          6 CIBLE DAMPIERRE HANDBALL 31 18 6 1 11 459 524 -65
          7 POUILLEY LES VIGNES HB 31 18 7 0 11 482 539 -57
          8 JURA SUD HANDBALL 30 18 6 0 12 404 455 -51
          9 LUXEUIL HANDBALL 29 18 4 3 11 463 529 -66
          10 CA PONTARLIER HANDBALL 19 18 0 1 17 389 567 -178

          Afficher la dernière journée

          • Journée 1 du 10/11/2018 au 11/11/2018

            10/11/2018
            13:00:00

            15 - CIBLE DAMPIERRE HANDBALL

            32 - HBC GRANDVILLARS (A)

            arbitrage FDM info
            11/11/2018
            14:00:00

            42 - ENT POLIGNY / ARBOIS (A)

            38 - PALENTE BESANCON HANDBALL

            arbitrage FDM info
            10/11/2018
            14:30:00

            30 - ENTENTE SAONE MAMIROLLE HB (A)

            20 - JURA SUD HANDBALL

            arbitrage FDM info
            10/11/2018
            12:20:00

            20 - LUXEUIL HANDBALL

            20 - CA PONTARLIER HANDBALL

            arbitrage FDM info
            10/11/2018
            17:45:00

            20 - POUILLEY LES VIGNES HB

            35 - ES BESANCON FEMININ (B)

            arbitrage FDM info
          • Journée 2 du 17/11/2018 au 18/11/2018

            02/12/2018
            14:00:00

            32 - HBC GRANDVILLARS (A)

            33 - ENT POLIGNY / ARBOIS (A)

            arbitrage FDM info
            18/11/2018
            11:00:00

            26 - JURA SUD HANDBALL

            15 - CIBLE DAMPIERRE HANDBALL

            arbitrage FDM info
            18/11/2018
            16:00:00

            39 - PALENTE BESANCON HANDBALL

            37 - LUXEUIL HANDBALL

            arbitrage FDM info
            18/11/2018
            14:00:00

            18 - ES BESANCON FEMININ (B)

            28 - ENTENTE SAONE MAMIROLLE HB (A)

            arbitrage FDM info
            18/11/2018
            14:00:00

            22 - CA PONTARLIER HANDBALL

            32 - POUILLEY LES VIGNES HB

            arbitrage FDM info
          • Journée 3 du 24/11/2018 au 25/11/2018

            24/11/2018
            18:30:00

            22 - HBC GRANDVILLARS (A)

            11 - JURA SUD HANDBALL

            arbitrage FDM info
            24/11/2018
            15:30:00

            26 - LUXEUIL HANDBALL

            33 - ENT POLIGNY / ARBOIS (A)

            arbitrage FDM info
            24/11/2018
            16:00:00

            23 - CIBLE DAMPIERRE HANDBALL

            29 - ES BESANCON FEMININ (B)

            arbitrage FDM info
            24/11/2018
            18:15:00

            39 - POUILLEY LES VIGNES HB

            36 - PALENTE BESANCON HANDBALL

            arbitrage FDM info
            25/11/2018
            14:00:00

            44 - ENTENTE SAONE MAMIROLLE HB (A)

            20 - CA PONTARLIER HANDBALL

            arbitrage FDM info
          • Journée 4 du 08/12/2018 au 09/12/2018

            09/12/2018
            14:00:00

            17 - LUXEUIL HANDBALL

            23 - HBC GRANDVILLARS (A)

            arbitrage FDM info
            09/12/2018
            16:00:00

            23 - ES BESANCON FEMININ (B)

            17 - JURA SUD HANDBALL

            arbitrage FDM info
            08/12/2018
            16:00:00

            36 - ENT POLIGNY / ARBOIS (A)

            27 - POUILLEY LES VIGNES HB

            arbitrage FDM info
            08/12/2018
            18:45:00

            15 - CA PONTARLIER HANDBALL

            21 - CIBLE DAMPIERRE HANDBALL

            arbitrage FDM info
            09/12/2018
            10:00:00

            33 - PALENTE BESANCON HANDBALL

            36 - ENTENTE SAONE MAMIROLLE HB (A)

            arbitrage FDM info
          • Journée 5 du 15/12/2018 au 16/12/2018

            15/12/2018
            18:00:00

            25 - HBC GRANDVILLARS (A)

            28 - ES BESANCON FEMININ (B)

            arbitrage FDM info
            15/12/2018
            17:45:00

            29 - POUILLEY LES VIGNES HB

            22 - LUXEUIL HANDBALL

            arbitrage FDM info
            15/12/2018
            19:00:00

            24 - JURA SUD HANDBALL

            21 - CA PONTARLIER HANDBALL

            arbitrage FDM info
            14/12/2018
            19:00:00

            34 - ENTENTE SAONE MAMIROLLE HB (A)

            34 - ENT POLIGNY / ARBOIS (A)

            arbitrage FDM info
            16/12/2018
            14:00:00

            29 - CIBLE DAMPIERRE HANDBALL

            26 - PALENTE BESANCON HANDBALL

            arbitrage FDM info
          • Journée 6 du 12/01/2019 au 13/01/2019

            12/01/2019
            17:45:00

            27 - POUILLEY LES VIGNES HB

            44 - HBC GRANDVILLARS (A)

            arbitrage FDM info
            12/01/2019
            16:00:00

            19 - CA PONTARLIER HANDBALL

            24 - ES BESANCON FEMININ (B)

            arbitrage FDM info
            12/01/2019
            18:20:00

            19 - LUXEUIL HANDBALL

            33 - ENTENTE SAONE MAMIROLLE HB (A)

            arbitrage FDM info
            13/01/2019
            16:00:00

            27 - PALENTE BESANCON HANDBALL

            21 - JURA SUD HANDBALL

            arbitrage FDM info
            12/01/2019
            16:00:00

            36 - ENT POLIGNY / ARBOIS (A)

            26 - CIBLE DAMPIERRE HANDBALL

            arbitrage FDM info
          • Journée 7 du 19/01/2019 au 20/01/2019

            20/01/2019
            14:00:00

            35 - HBC GRANDVILLARS (A)

            18 - CA PONTARLIER HANDBALL

            arbitrage FDM info
            20/01/2019
            14:00:00

            33 - ENTENTE SAONE MAMIROLLE HB (A)

            21 - POUILLEY LES VIGNES HB

            arbitrage FDM info
            20/01/2019
            14:00:00

            25 - ES BESANCON FEMININ (B)

            25 - PALENTE BESANCON HANDBALL

            arbitrage FDM info
            19/01/2019
            17:00:00

            25 - CIBLE DAMPIERRE HANDBALL

            25 - LUXEUIL HANDBALL

            arbitrage FDM info
            19/01/2019
            17:00:00

            19 - JURA SUD HANDBALL

            30 - ENT POLIGNY / ARBOIS (A)

            arbitrage FDM info
          • Journée 8 du 26/01/2019 au 27/01/2019

            27/01/2019
            16:00:00

            30 - ENTENTE SAONE MAMIROLLE HB (A)

            29 - HBC GRANDVILLARS (A)

            arbitrage FDM info
            26/01/2019
            18:30:00

            35 - PALENTE BESANCON HANDBALL

            20 - CA PONTARLIER HANDBALL

            arbitrage FDM info
            26/01/2019
            18:00:00

            32 - POUILLEY LES VIGNES HB

            30 - CIBLE DAMPIERRE HANDBALL

            arbitrage FDM info
            26/01/2019
            17:00:00

            19 - ENT POLIGNY / ARBOIS (A)

            22 - ES BESANCON FEMININ (B)

            arbitrage FDM info
            26/01/2019
            15:15:00

            31 - LUXEUIL HANDBALL

            19 - JURA SUD HANDBALL

            arbitrage FDM info
          • Journée 9 du 02/02/2019 au 03/02/2019

            02/02/2019
            18:00:00

            34 - HBC GRANDVILLARS (A)

            30 - PALENTE BESANCON HANDBALL

            arbitrage FDM info
            02/02/2019
            17:30:00

            22 - CIBLE DAMPIERRE HANDBALL

            26 - ENTENTE SAONE MAMIROLLE HB (A)

            arbitrage FDM info
            02/02/2019
            17:30:00

            25 - CA PONTARLIER HANDBALL

            36 - ENT POLIGNY / ARBOIS (A)

            arbitrage FDM info
            02/02/2019
            19:00:00

            22 - JURA SUD HANDBALL

            24 - POUILLEY LES VIGNES HB

            arbitrage FDM info
            02/02/2019
            19:00:00

            43 - ES BESANCON FEMININ (B)

            19 - LUXEUIL HANDBALL

            arbitrage FDM info
          • Journée 10 du 09/02/2019 au 10/02/2019

            10/02/2019
            15:00:00

            41 - HBC GRANDVILLARS (A)

            18 - CIBLE DAMPIERRE HANDBALL

            arbitrage FDM info
            10/02/2019
            14:00:00

            22 - PALENTE BESANCON HANDBALL

            34 - ENT POLIGNY / ARBOIS (A)

            arbitrage FDM info
            09/02/2019
            13:30:00

            21 - JURA SUD HANDBALL

            22 - ENTENTE SAONE MAMIROLLE HB (A)

            arbitrage FDM info
            09/02/2019
            16:45:00

            25 - CA PONTARLIER HANDBALL

            30 - LUXEUIL HANDBALL

            arbitrage FDM info
            09/02/2019
            19:00:00

            26 - ES BESANCON FEMININ (B)

            24 - POUILLEY LES VIGNES HB

            arbitrage FDM info
          • Journée 11 du 09/03/2019 au 10/03/2019

            10/03/2019
            13:00:00

            26 - ENT POLIGNY / ARBOIS (A)

            26 - HBC GRANDVILLARS (A)

            arbitrage FDM info
            09/03/2019
            17:00:00

            28 - CIBLE DAMPIERRE HANDBALL

            25 - JURA SUD HANDBALL

            arbitrage FDM info
            09/03/2019
            14:15:00

            29 - LUXEUIL HANDBALL

            29 - PALENTE BESANCON HANDBALL

            arbitrage FDM info
            10/03/2019
            14:00:00

            32 - ENTENTE SAONE MAMIROLLE HB (A)

            25 - ES BESANCON FEMININ (B)

            arbitrage FDM info
            09/03/2019
            17:00:00

            33 - POUILLEY LES VIGNES HB

            20 - CA PONTARLIER HANDBALL

            arbitrage FDM info
          • Journée 12 du 16/03/2019 au 17/03/2019

            17/03/2019
            14:00:00

            18 - JURA SUD HANDBALL

            33 - HBC GRANDVILLARS (A)

            arbitrage FDM info
            16/03/2019
            16:00:00

            45 - ENT POLIGNY / ARBOIS (A)

            36 - LUXEUIL HANDBALL

            arbitrage FDM info
            17/03/2019
            16:00:00

            18 - ES BESANCON FEMININ (B)

            22 - CIBLE DAMPIERRE HANDBALL

            arbitrage FDM info
            16/03/2019
            16:00:00

            34 - PALENTE BESANCON HANDBALL

            27 - POUILLEY LES VIGNES HB

            arbitrage FDM info
            16/03/2019
            18:45:00

            21 - CA PONTARLIER HANDBALL

            29 - ENTENTE SAONE MAMIROLLE HB (A)

            arbitrage FDM info
          • Journée 13 du 23/03/2019 au 24/03/2019

            23/03/2019
            18:45:00

            34 - HBC GRANDVILLARS (A)

            24 - LUXEUIL HANDBALL

            arbitrage FDM info
            23/03/2019
            18:00:00

            26 - JURA SUD HANDBALL

            23 - ES BESANCON FEMININ (B)

            arbitrage FDM info
            23/03/2019
            17:00:00

            24 - POUILLEY LES VIGNES HB

            32 - ENT POLIGNY / ARBOIS (A)

            arbitrage FDM info
            23/03/2019
            17:00:00

            48 - CIBLE DAMPIERRE HANDBALL

            30 - CA PONTARLIER HANDBALL

            arbitrage FDM info
            24/03/2019
            14:00:00

            34 - ENTENTE SAONE MAMIROLLE HB (A)

            34 - PALENTE BESANCON HANDBALL

            arbitrage FDM info
          • Journée 14 du 30/03/2019 au 31/03/2019

            30/03/2019
            14:00:00

            22 - ES BESANCON FEMININ (B)

            27 - HBC GRANDVILLARS (A)

            arbitrage FDM info
            30/03/2019
            14:15:00

            29 - LUXEUIL HANDBALL

            23 - POUILLEY LES VIGNES HB

            arbitrage FDM info
            30/03/2019
            16:30:00

            19 - CA PONTARLIER HANDBALL

            24 - JURA SUD HANDBALL

            arbitrage FDM info
            30/03/2019
            17:00:00

            32 - ENT POLIGNY / ARBOIS (A)

            31 - ENTENTE SAONE MAMIROLLE HB (A)

            arbitrage FDM info
            30/03/2019
            14:00:00

            36 - PALENTE BESANCON HANDBALL

            25 - CIBLE DAMPIERRE HANDBALL

            arbitrage FDM info
          • Journée 15 du 06/04/2019 au 07/04/2019

            06/04/2019
            18:30:00

            38 - HBC GRANDVILLARS (A)

            18 - POUILLEY LES VIGNES HB

            arbitrage FDM info
            07/04/2019
            16:00:00

            23 - ES BESANCON FEMININ (B)

            20 - CA PONTARLIER HANDBALL

            arbitrage FDM info
            06/04/2019
            18:30:00

            28 - ENTENTE SAONE MAMIROLLE HB (A)

            24 - LUXEUIL HANDBALL

            arbitrage FDM info
            06/04/2019
            17:00:00

            36 - JURA SUD HANDBALL

            28 - PALENTE BESANCON HANDBALL

            arbitrage FDM info
            06/04/2019
            17:00:00

            26 - CIBLE DAMPIERRE HANDBALL

            29 - ENT POLIGNY / ARBOIS (A)

            arbitrage FDM info
          • Journée 16 du 04/05/2019 au 05/05/2019

            04/05/2019
            18:30:00

            20 - CA PONTARLIER HANDBALL

            28 - HBC GRANDVILLARS (A)

            arbitrage FDM info
            04/05/2019
            18:00:00

            28 - POUILLEY LES VIGNES HB

            29 - ENTENTE SAONE MAMIROLLE HB (A)

            arbitrage FDM info
            05/05/2019
            14:00:00

            31 - PALENTE BESANCON HANDBALL

            24 - ES BESANCON FEMININ (B)

            arbitrage FDM info
            04/05/2019
            15:40:00

            32 - LUXEUIL HANDBALL

            23 - CIBLE DAMPIERRE HANDBALL

            arbitrage FDM info
            04/05/2019
            17:00:00

            30 - ENT POLIGNY / ARBOIS (A)

            20 - JURA SUD HANDBALL

            arbitrage FDM info
          • Journée 17 du 11/05/2019 au 12/05/2019

            11/05/2019
            18:30:00

            47 - HBC GRANDVILLARS (A)

            18 - ENTENTE SAONE MAMIROLLE HB (A)

            arbitrage FDM info
            11/05/2019
            14:45:00

            35 - CA PONTARLIER HANDBALL

            36 - PALENTE BESANCON HANDBALL

            arbitrage FDM info
            11/05/2019
            16:00:00

            29 - CIBLE DAMPIERRE HANDBALL

            26 - POUILLEY LES VIGNES HB

            arbitrage FDM info
            12/05/2019
            14:00:00

            27 - ES BESANCON FEMININ (B)

            27 - ENT POLIGNY / ARBOIS (A)

            arbitrage FDM info
            11/05/2019
            15:00:00

            33 - JURA SUD HANDBALL

            21 - LUXEUIL HANDBALL

            arbitrage FDM info
          • Journée 18 du 18/05/2019 au 19/05/2019

            19/05/2019
            14:00:00

            27 - PALENTE BESANCON HANDBALL

            28 - HBC GRANDVILLARS (A)

            arbitrage FDM info
            19/05/2019
            16:00:00

            40 - ENTENTE SAONE MAMIROLLE HB (A)

            34 - CIBLE DAMPIERRE HANDBALL

            arbitrage FDM info
            18/05/2019
            17:00:00

            45 - ENT POLIGNY / ARBOIS (A)

            19 - CA PONTARLIER HANDBALL

            arbitrage FDM info
            18/05/2019
            19:00:00

            28 - POUILLEY LES VIGNES HB

            22 - JURA SUD HANDBALL

            arbitrage FDM info
            18/05/2019
            13:30:00

            22 - LUXEUIL HANDBALL

            25 - ES BESANCON FEMININ (B)

            arbitrage FDM info

          Publicité