Équipes Pts J G Nuls P Buts + Buts - Diff
          1 HBC GRANDVILLARS 43 15 14 0 1 585 387 198
          2 LUXEUIL HANDBALL 37 15 10 2 3 489 428 61
          3 HBC DANJOUTIN 33 15 9 0 6 477 429 48
          4 ASCAP PAYS DE MONTBELIARD HB 32 15 8 1 6 479 471 8
          5 HBC VAL DE SAONE 32 15 8 1 6 488 410 78
          6 BEEX-VA PAYS DE MONTBELIARD HANDBALL (B) 29 15 6 2 7 448 475 -27
          7 HBC NOIDANS (B) 29 15 6 2 7 430 459 -29
          8 MELISEY ST BARTHELEMY 25 15 5 0 10 356 408 -52
          9 US GIROMAGNY HANDBALL 20 15 3 0 12 362 490 -128
          10 BELFORT AUHB (C) 18 15 2 0 13 378 535 -157

          Afficher la dernière journée

          • Journée 1 du 10/11/2018 au 11/11/2018

            10/11/2018
            15:00:00

            25 - US GIROMAGNY HANDBALL

            22 - HBC VAL DE SAONE

            arbitrage FDM info
            10/11/2018
            14:10:00

            31 - LUXEUIL HANDBALL

            26 - ASCAP PAYS DE MONTBELIARD HB

            arbitrage FDM info
            10/11/2018
            18:30:00

            28 - HBC DANJOUTIN

            24 - BEEX-VA PAYS DE MONTBELIARD HANDBALL (B)

            arbitrage FDM info
            10/11/2018
            18:15:00

            35 - HBC NOIDANS (B)

            32 - HBC GRANDVILLARS

            arbitrage FDM info
            11/11/2018
            14:00:00

            21 - BELFORT AUHB (C)

            24 - MELISEY ST BARTHELEMY

            arbitrage FDM info
          • Journée 2 du 17/11/2018 au 18/11/2018

            17/11/2018
            15:30:00

            19 - MELISEY ST BARTHELEMY

            24 - HBC NOIDANS (B)

            arbitrage FDM info
            18/11/2018
            10:00:00

            38 - HBC GRANDVILLARS

            30 - HBC DANJOUTIN

            arbitrage FDM info
            17/11/2018
            14:30:00

            24 - BEEX-VA PAYS DE MONTBELIARD HANDBALL (B)

            24 - LUXEUIL HANDBALL

            arbitrage FDM info
            23/11/2018
            20:00:00

            32 - ASCAP PAYS DE MONTBELIARD HB

            25 - US GIROMAGNY HANDBALL

            arbitrage FDM info
            01/12/2018
            16:30:00

            20 - HBC VAL DE SAONE

            - BELFORT AUHB (C)

            arbitrage FDM info
          • Journée 3 du 24/11/2018 au 25/11/2018

            24/11/2018
            14:30:00

            27 - MELISEY ST BARTHELEMY

            31 - HBC VAL DE SAONE

            arbitrage FDM info
            24/11/2018
            16:00:00

            26 - US GIROMAGNY HANDBALL

            22 - BEEX-VA PAYS DE MONTBELIARD HANDBALL (B)

            arbitrage FDM info
            24/11/2018
            17:15:00

            28 - LUXEUIL HANDBALL

            48 - HBC GRANDVILLARS

            arbitrage FDM info
            24/11/2018
            18:30:00

            29 - HBC DANJOUTIN

            22 - HBC NOIDANS (B)

            arbitrage FDM info
            25/11/2018
            16:00:00

            33 - BELFORT AUHB (C)

            34 - ASCAP PAYS DE MONTBELIARD HB

            arbitrage FDM info
          • Journée 4 du 08/12/2018 au 09/12/2018

            08/12/2018
            18:00:00

            46 - HBC GRANDVILLARS

            22 - US GIROMAGNY HANDBALL

            arbitrage FDM info
            08/12/2018
            14:30:00

            34 - BEEX-VA PAYS DE MONTBELIARD HANDBALL (B)

            31 - BELFORT AUHB (C)

            arbitrage FDM info
            08/12/2018
            15:00:00

            39 - ASCAP PAYS DE MONTBELIARD HB

            37 - HBC VAL DE SAONE

            arbitrage FDM info
            08/12/2018
            16:30:00

            23 - HBC DANJOUTIN

            12 - MELISEY ST BARTHELEMY

            arbitrage FDM info
            08/12/2018
            19:00:00

            23 - HBC NOIDANS (B)

            35 - LUXEUIL HANDBALL

            arbitrage FDM info
          • Journée 5 du 15/12/2018 au 16/12/2018

            15/12/2018
            17:15:00

            30 - MELISEY ST BARTHELEMY

            31 - ASCAP PAYS DE MONTBELIARD HB

            arbitrage FDM info
            15/12/2018
            16:00:00

            36 - US GIROMAGNY HANDBALL

            28 - HBC NOIDANS (B)

            arbitrage FDM info
            15/12/2018
            16:45:00

            30 - LUXEUIL HANDBALL

            25 - HBC DANJOUTIN

            arbitrage FDM info
            16/12/2018
            16:00:00

            37 - HBC VAL DE SAONE

            37 - BEEX-VA PAYS DE MONTBELIARD HANDBALL (B)

            arbitrage FDM info
            16/12/2018
            14:00:00

            13 - BELFORT AUHB (C)

            42 - HBC GRANDVILLARS

            arbitrage FDM info
          • Journée 6 du 12/01/2019 au 13/01/2019

            12/01/2019
            18:00:00

            35 - HBC GRANDVILLARS

            30 - HBC VAL DE SAONE

            arbitrage FDM info
            12/01/2019
            16:15:00

            22 - BEEX-VA PAYS DE MONTBELIARD HANDBALL (B)

            23 - ASCAP PAYS DE MONTBELIARD HB

            arbitrage FDM info
            13/01/2019
            10:45:00

            39 - LUXEUIL HANDBALL

            28 - MELISEY ST BARTHELEMY

            arbitrage FDM info
            12/01/2019
            18:30:00

            32 - HBC DANJOUTIN

            23 - US GIROMAGNY HANDBALL

            arbitrage FDM info
            12/01/2019
            19:15:00

            27 - HBC NOIDANS (B)

            28 - BELFORT AUHB (C)

            arbitrage FDM info
          • Journée 7 du 19/01/2019 au 20/01/2019

            19/01/2019
            17:00:00

            28 - MELISEY ST BARTHELEMY

            21 - BEEX-VA PAYS DE MONTBELIARD HANDBALL (B)

            arbitrage FDM info
            19/01/2019
            16:00:00

            24 - US GIROMAGNY HANDBALL

            42 - LUXEUIL HANDBALL

            arbitrage FDM info
            19/01/2019
            16:00:00

            22 - ASCAP PAYS DE MONTBELIARD HB

            35 - HBC GRANDVILLARS

            arbitrage FDM info
            19/01/2019
            17:00:00

            30 - HBC VAL DE SAONE

            21 - HBC NOIDANS (B)

            arbitrage FDM info
            19/01/2019
            16:45:00

            35 - BELFORT AUHB (C)

            48 - HBC DANJOUTIN

            arbitrage FDM info
          • Journée 8 du 26/01/2019 au 27/01/2019

            26/01/2019
            18:30:00

            39 - HBC GRANDVILLARS

            24 - BEEX-VA PAYS DE MONTBELIARD HANDBALL (B)

            arbitrage FDM info
            26/01/2019
            16:00:00

            23 - US GIROMAGNY HANDBALL

            25 - MELISEY ST BARTHELEMY

            arbitrage FDM info
            27/01/2019
            14:00:00

            31 - LUXEUIL HANDBALL

            26 - BELFORT AUHB (C)

            arbitrage FDM info
            16/02/2019
            15:00:00

            41 - HBC DANJOUTIN

            25 - HBC VAL DE SAONE

            arbitrage FDM info
            26/01/2019
            18:30:00

            33 - HBC NOIDANS (B)

            33 - ASCAP PAYS DE MONTBELIARD HB

            arbitrage FDM info
          • Journée 9 du 02/02/2019 au 03/02/2019

            02/02/2019
            18:00:00

            30 - MELISEY ST BARTHELEMY

            47 - HBC GRANDVILLARS

            arbitrage FDM info
            02/02/2019
            14:30:00

            33 - BEEX-VA PAYS DE MONTBELIARD HANDBALL (B)

            21 - HBC NOIDANS (B)

            arbitrage FDM info
            02/02/2019
            16:00:00

            31 - ASCAP PAYS DE MONTBELIARD HB

            44 - HBC DANJOUTIN

            arbitrage FDM info
            02/03/2019
            14:00:00

            31 - HBC VAL DE SAONE

            29 - LUXEUIL HANDBALL

            arbitrage FDM info
            03/02/2019
            14:00:00

            34 - BELFORT AUHB (C)

            25 - US GIROMAGNY HANDBALL

            arbitrage FDM info
          • Journée 10 du 09/02/2019 au 10/02/2019

            10/02/2019
            10:30:00

            20 - HBC VAL DE SAONE

            FO - US GIROMAGNY HANDBALL

            arbitrage   info
            09/02/2019
            18:00:00

            35 - ASCAP PAYS DE MONTBELIARD HB

            37 - LUXEUIL HANDBALL

            arbitrage FDM info
            09/02/2019
            15:15:00

            41 - BEEX-VA PAYS DE MONTBELIARD HANDBALL (B)

            34 - HBC DANJOUTIN

            arbitrage FDM info
            09/02/2019
            18:00:00

            44 - HBC GRANDVILLARS

            22 - HBC NOIDANS (B)

            arbitrage FDM info
            09/02/2019
            16:30:00

            20 - MELISEY ST BARTHELEMY

            FO - BELFORT AUHB (C)

            arbitrage FDM info
          • Journée 11 du 09/03/2019 au 10/03/2019

            09/03/2019
            18:30:00

            35 - HBC NOIDANS (B)

            24 - MELISEY ST BARTHELEMY

            arbitrage FDM info
            09/03/2019
            18:30:00

            26 - HBC DANJOUTIN

            30 - HBC GRANDVILLARS

            arbitrage FDM info
            09/03/2019
            19:00:00

            44 - LUXEUIL HANDBALL

            20 - BEEX-VA PAYS DE MONTBELIARD HANDBALL (B)

            arbitrage FDM info
            09/03/2019
            16:00:00

            28 - US GIROMAGNY HANDBALL

            45 - ASCAP PAYS DE MONTBELIARD HB

            arbitrage FDM info
            10/03/2019
            14:00:00

            58 - HBC VAL DE SAONE

            37 - BELFORT AUHB (C)

            arbitrage FDM info
          • Journée 12 du 16/03/2019 au 17/03/2019

            16/03/2019
            18:30:00

            44 - HBC VAL DE SAONE

            16 - MELISEY ST BARTHELEMY

            arbitrage FDM info
            17/03/2019
            09:00:00

            39 - BEEX-VA PAYS DE MONTBELIARD HANDBALL (B)

            28 - US GIROMAGNY HANDBALL

            arbitrage FDM info
            16/03/2019
            16:45:00

            34 - HBC GRANDVILLARS

            29 - LUXEUIL HANDBALL

            arbitrage FDM info
            16/03/2019
            16:15:00

            31 - HBC NOIDANS (B)

            30 - HBC DANJOUTIN

            arbitrage FDM info
            16/03/2019
            16:00:00

            40 - ASCAP PAYS DE MONTBELIARD HB

            28 - BELFORT AUHB (C)

            arbitrage FDM info
          • Journée 13 du 23/03/2019 au 24/03/2019

            23/03/2019
            16:00:00

            23 - US GIROMAGNY HANDBALL

            35 - HBC GRANDVILLARS

            arbitrage FDM info
            24/03/2019
            14:00:00

            36 - BELFORT AUHB (C)

            42 - BEEX-VA PAYS DE MONTBELIARD HANDBALL (B)

            arbitrage FDM info
            24/03/2019
            10:30:00

            28 - HBC VAL DE SAONE

            37 - ASCAP PAYS DE MONTBELIARD HB

            arbitrage FDM info
            23/03/2019
            17:00:00

            22 - MELISEY ST BARTHELEMY

            23 - HBC DANJOUTIN

            arbitrage FDM info
            24/03/2019
            14:00:00

            32 - LUXEUIL HANDBALL

            32 - HBC NOIDANS (B)

            arbitrage FDM info
          • Journée 14 du 30/03/2019 au 31/03/2019

            30/03/2019
            15:00:00

            23 - ASCAP PAYS DE MONTBELIARD HB

            29 - MELISEY ST BARTHELEMY

            arbitrage FDM info
            30/03/2019
            16:00:00

            34 - HBC NOIDANS (B)

            24 - US GIROMAGNY HANDBALL

            arbitrage FDM info
            30/03/2019
            16:30:00

            30 - HBC DANJOUTIN

            35 - LUXEUIL HANDBALL

            arbitrage FDM info
            30/03/2019
            15:15:00

            34 - BEEX-VA PAYS DE MONTBELIARD HANDBALL (B)

            48 - HBC VAL DE SAONE

            arbitrage FDM info
            30/03/2019
            17:00:00

            48 - HBC GRANDVILLARS

            26 - BELFORT AUHB (C)

            arbitrage FDM info
          • Journée 15 du 06/04/2019 au 07/04/2019

            07/04/2019
            10:30:00

            27 - HBC VAL DE SAONE

            32 - HBC GRANDVILLARS

            arbitrage FDM info
            07/04/2019
            14:00:00

            28 - ASCAP PAYS DE MONTBELIARD HB

            31 - BEEX-VA PAYS DE MONTBELIARD HANDBALL (B)

            arbitrage FDM info
            06/04/2019
            18:15:00

            22 - MELISEY ST BARTHELEMY

            23 - LUXEUIL HANDBALL

            arbitrage FDM info
            06/04/2019
            17:00:00

            30 - US GIROMAGNY HANDBALL

            34 - HBC DANJOUTIN

            arbitrage FDM info
            06/04/2019
            16:30:00

            30 - BELFORT AUHB (C)

            42 - HBC NOIDANS (B)

            arbitrage FDM info
          • Journée 16 du 04/05/2019 au 05/05/2019

            04/05/2019
            14:30:00

            - BEEX-VA PAYS DE MONTBELIARD HANDBALL (B)

            - MELISEY ST BARTHELEMY

            arbitrage   info
            04/05/2019
            19:00:00

            - LUXEUIL HANDBALL

            - US GIROMAGNY HANDBALL

            arbitrage   info
            04/05/2019
            19:00:00

            - HBC GRANDVILLARS

            - ASCAP PAYS DE MONTBELIARD HB

            arbitrage   info
            04/05/2019
            18:00:00

            - HBC NOIDANS (B)

            - HBC VAL DE SAONE

            arbitrage   info
            04/05/2019
            18:30:00

            - HBC DANJOUTIN

            - BELFORT AUHB (C)

            arbitrage   info
          • Journée 17 du 11/05/2019 au 12/05/2019

            11/05/2019
            14:00:00

            - BEEX-VA PAYS DE MONTBELIARD HANDBALL (B)

            - HBC GRANDVILLARS

            arbitrage   info
            11/05/2019
            17:15:00

            - MELISEY ST BARTHELEMY

            - US GIROMAGNY HANDBALL

            arbitrage   info
            11/05/2019
            14:00:00

            - BELFORT AUHB (C)

            - LUXEUIL HANDBALL

            arbitrage   info
            11/05/2019
            16:15:00

            - HBC VAL DE SAONE

            - HBC DANJOUTIN

            arbitrage   info
            11/05/2019
            16:00:00

            - ASCAP PAYS DE MONTBELIARD HB

            - HBC NOIDANS (B)

            arbitrage   info
          • Journée 18 du 18/05/2019 au 19/05/2019

            19/05/2019
            11:00:00

            - HBC GRANDVILLARS

            - MELISEY ST BARTHELEMY

            arbitrage   info
            18/05/2019
            16:00:00

            - HBC NOIDANS (B)

            - BEEX-VA PAYS DE MONTBELIARD HANDBALL (B)

            arbitrage   info
            18/05/2019
            18:30:00

            - HBC DANJOUTIN

            - ASCAP PAYS DE MONTBELIARD HB

            arbitrage   info
            19/05/2019
            14:00:00

            - LUXEUIL HANDBALL

            - HBC VAL DE SAONE

            arbitrage   info
            18/05/2019
            18:00:00

            - US GIROMAGNY HANDBALL

            - BELFORT AUHB (C)

            arbitrage   info

          Publicité