Équipes Pts J G Nuls P Buts + Buts - Diff
          1 CL MARSANNAY H.B. (B) 54 20 17 0 3 684 517 167
          2 HBC VAROIS-ARC 45 20 12 1 7 604 541 63
          3 ENT PUISAYE 44 20 15 1 4 613 507 106
          4 ALC LONGVIC (B) 44 20 12 0 8 681 586 95
          5 BEAUNE HANDBALL (B) 43 20 10 3 7 590 587 3
          6 CSIT GENLIS 43 20 11 1 8 562 573 -11
          7 MACON HB (A) 41 20 10 2 8 563 501 62
          8 CHEVIGNY ST SAUVEUR HB 39 20 9 1 10 520 534 -14
          9 CS FONTAINE-LES-DIJON HB (B) 28 20 4 0 16 529 628 -99
          10 US CHARITOISE 28 20 5 0 15 453 616 -163
          11 HBC TALANT (B) 13 20 0 1 19 467 676 -209
          12 HBC SEMUR-EN-AUXOIS (FG) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

          Afficher la dernière journée

          • Journée 1 du 15/09/2018 au 16/09/2018

            15/09/2018
            18:45:00

            30 - CHEVIGNY ST SAUVEUR HB

            30 - BEAUNE HANDBALL (B)

            arbitrage FDM info
            15/09/2018
            20:45:00

            28 - ALC LONGVIC (B)

            31 - ENT PUISAYE

            arbitrage FDM info
            15/09/2018
            21:00:00

            32 - MACON HB (A)

            19 - HBC VAROIS-ARC

            arbitrage FDM info
            15/09/2018
            20:30:00

            20 - CL MARSANNAY H.B. (B)

            PE - HBC TALANT (B)

            arbitrage FDM info
            16/09/2018
            15:45:00

            38 - US CHARITOISE

            33 - CS FONTAINE-LES-DIJON HB (B)

            arbitrage FDM info
          • Journée 2 du 22/09/2018 au 23/09/2018

            22/09/2018
            18:00:00

            24 - BEAUNE HANDBALL (B)

            33 - ALC LONGVIC (B)

            arbitrage FDM info
            22/09/2018
            20:45:00

            25 - HBC VAROIS-ARC

            26 - CHEVIGNY ST SAUVEUR HB

            arbitrage FDM info
            22/09/2018
            21:00:00

            30 - ENT PUISAYE

            23 - CL MARSANNAY H.B. (B)

            arbitrage FDM info
            22/09/2018
            19:00:00

            25 - CS FONTAINE-LES-DIJON HB (B)

            36 - MACON HB (A)

            arbitrage FDM info
            22/09/2018
            21:00:00

            40 - CSIT GENLIS

            23 - US CHARITOISE

            arbitrage FDM info
          • Journée 3 du 06/10/2018 au 07/10/2018

            06/10/2018
            18:00:00

            23 - BEAUNE HANDBALL (B)

            23 - HBC VAROIS-ARC

            arbitrage FDM info
            06/10/2018
            20:30:00

            38 - CL MARSANNAY H.B. (B)

            29 - ALC LONGVIC (B)

            arbitrage FDM info
            06/10/2018
            18:45:00

            31 - CHEVIGNY ST SAUVEUR HB

            27 - CS FONTAINE-LES-DIJON HB (B)

            arbitrage FDM info
            06/10/2018
            18:30:00

            39 - MACON HB (A)

            21 - CSIT GENLIS

            arbitrage FDM info
            07/10/2018
            15:45:00

            32 - US CHARITOISE

            19 - HBC TALANT (B)

            arbitrage FDM info
          • Journée 4 du 13/10/2018 au 14/10/2018

            13/10/2018
            18:30:00

            36 - CL MARSANNAY H.B. (B)

            28 - BEAUNE HANDBALL (B)

            arbitrage FDM info
            13/10/2018
            19:00:00

            22 - CS FONTAINE-LES-DIJON HB (B)

            27 - HBC VAROIS-ARC

            arbitrage FDM info
            13/10/2018
            19:00:00

            24 - CSIT GENLIS

            20 - CHEVIGNY ST SAUVEUR HB

            arbitrage FDM info
            13/10/2018
            20:30:00

            20 - ENT PUISAYE

            FO - US CHARITOISE

            arbitrage FDM info
            13/10/2018
            18:30:00

            25 - HBC TALANT (B)

            25 - MACON HB (A)

            arbitrage FDM info
          • Journée 5 du 20/10/2018 au 21/10/2018

            20/10/2018
            20:00:00

            29 - BEAUNE HANDBALL (B)

            26 - CS FONTAINE-LES-DIJON HB (B)

            arbitrage FDM info
            20/10/2018
            20:45:00

            36 - HBC VAROIS-ARC

            22 - CSIT GENLIS

            arbitrage FDM info
            21/10/2018
            15:45:00

            27 - US CHARITOISE

            38 - ALC LONGVIC (B)

            arbitrage FDM info
            21/10/2018
            14:00:00

            34 - CHEVIGNY ST SAUVEUR HB

            20 - HBC TALANT (B)

            arbitrage FDM info
            20/10/2018
            19:00:00

            37 - MACON HB (A)

            23 - ENT PUISAYE

            arbitrage FDM info
          • Journée 6 du 10/11/2018 au 11/11/2018

            10/11/2018
            21:00:00

            29 - CSIT GENLIS

            28 - CS FONTAINE-LES-DIJON HB (B)

            arbitrage FDM info
            10/11/2018
            20:30:00

            39 - CL MARSANNAY H.B. (B)

            23 - US CHARITOISE

            arbitrage FDM info
            10/11/2018
            18:30:00

            31 - HBC TALANT (B)

            36 - HBC VAROIS-ARC

            arbitrage FDM info
            10/11/2018
            18:45:00

            31 - ALC LONGVIC (B)

            29 - MACON HB (A)

            arbitrage FDM info
            10/11/2018
            20:30:00

            25 - ENT PUISAYE

            26 - CHEVIGNY ST SAUVEUR HB

            arbitrage FDM info
          • Journée 7 du 17/11/2018 au 18/11/2018

            17/11/2018
            18:00:00

            32 - BEAUNE HANDBALL (B)

            32 - CSIT GENLIS

            arbitrage FDM info
            17/11/2018
            19:00:00

            30 - CS FONTAINE-LES-DIJON HB (B)

            23 - HBC TALANT (B)

            arbitrage FDM info
            17/11/2018
            21:00:00

            26 - MACON HB (A)

            31 - CL MARSANNAY H.B. (B)

            arbitrage FDM info
            17/11/2018
            20:45:00

            28 - HBC VAROIS-ARC

            30 - ENT PUISAYE

            arbitrage FDM info
            18/11/2018
            14:00:00

            24 - CHEVIGNY ST SAUVEUR HB

            28 - ALC LONGVIC (B)

            arbitrage FDM info
          • Journée 8 du 24/11/2018 au 25/11/2018

            25/11/2018
            15:45:00

            27 - US CHARITOISE

            36 - BEAUNE HANDBALL (B)

            arbitrage FDM info
            24/11/2018
            19:00:00

            26 - HBC TALANT (B)

            28 - CSIT GENLIS

            arbitrage FDM info
            24/11/2018
            20:30:00

            27 - ENT PUISAYE

            22 - CS FONTAINE-LES-DIJON HB (B)

            arbitrage FDM info
            24/11/2018
            18:30:00

            24 - CHEVIGNY ST SAUVEUR HB

            29 - CL MARSANNAY H.B. (B)

            arbitrage FDM info
            25/11/2018
            16:00:00

            27 - ALC LONGVIC (B)

            30 - HBC VAROIS-ARC

            arbitrage FDM info
          • Journée 9 du 08/12/2018 au 09/12/2018

            08/12/2018
            20:00:00

            35 - BEAUNE HANDBALL (B)

            23 - HBC TALANT (B)

            arbitrage FDM info
            08/12/2018
            19:00:00

            36 - MACON HB (A)

            22 - US CHARITOISE

            arbitrage FDM info
            08/12/2018
            21:00:00

            34 - CSIT GENLIS

            28 - ENT PUISAYE

            arbitrage FDM info
            08/12/2018
            19:00:00

            27 - CS FONTAINE-LES-DIJON HB (B)

            42 - ALC LONGVIC (B)

            arbitrage FDM info
            08/12/2018
            21:00:00

            25 - HBC VAROIS-ARC

            38 - CL MARSANNAY H.B. (B)

            arbitrage FDM info
          • Journée 10 du 15/12/2018 au 16/12/2018

            15/12/2018
            21:00:00

            26 - MACON HB (A)

            32 - BEAUNE HANDBALL (B)

            arbitrage FDM info
            22/12/2018
            20:00:00

            33 - ENT PUISAYE

            22 - HBC TALANT (B)

            arbitrage FDM info
            16/12/2018
            15:45:00

            23 - US CHARITOISE

            25 - CHEVIGNY ST SAUVEUR HB

            arbitrage FDM info
            15/12/2018
            20:45:00

            41 - ALC LONGVIC (B)

            27 - CSIT GENLIS

            arbitrage FDM info
            15/12/2018
            21:00:00

            31 - CS FONTAINE-LES-DIJON HB (B)

            40 - CL MARSANNAY H.B. (B)

            arbitrage FDM info
          • Journée 11 du 12/01/2019 au 13/01/2019

            12/01/2019
            18:30:00

            29 - BEAUNE HANDBALL (B)

            34 - ENT PUISAYE

            arbitrage FDM info
            13/01/2019
            16:00:00

            22 - CHEVIGNY ST SAUVEUR HB

            32 - MACON HB (A)

            arbitrage FDM info
            12/01/2019
            18:30:00

            23 - HBC TALANT (B)

            37 - ALC LONGVIC (B)

            arbitrage FDM info
            12/01/2019
            20:45:00

            40 - HBC VAROIS-ARC

            13 - US CHARITOISE

            arbitrage FDM info
            12/01/2019
            21:00:00

            31 - CSIT GENLIS

            25 - CL MARSANNAY H.B. (B)

            arbitrage FDM info
          • Journée 12 du 19/01/2019 au 20/01/2019

            19/01/2019
            20:30:00

            30 - BEAUNE HANDBALL (B)

            29 - CHEVIGNY ST SAUVEUR HB

            arbitrage FDM info
            19/01/2019
            20:30:00

            34 - ENT PUISAYE

            25 - ALC LONGVIC (B)

            arbitrage FDM info
            19/01/2019
            20:45:00

            29 - HBC VAROIS-ARC

            28 - MACON HB (A)

            arbitrage FDM info
            19/01/2019
            18:30:00

            17 - HBC TALANT (B)

            41 - CL MARSANNAY H.B. (B)

            arbitrage FDM info
            19/01/2019
            19:00:00

            34 - CS FONTAINE-LES-DIJON HB (B)

            23 - US CHARITOISE

            arbitrage FDM info
          • Journée 13 du 02/02/2019 au 03/02/2019

            02/02/2019
            18:45:00

            40 - ALC LONGVIC (B)

            34 - BEAUNE HANDBALL (B)

            arbitrage FDM info
            02/02/2019
            20:45:00

            22 - CHEVIGNY ST SAUVEUR HB

            34 - HBC VAROIS-ARC

            arbitrage FDM info
            02/02/2019
            18:30:00

            41 - CL MARSANNAY H.B. (B)

            29 - ENT PUISAYE

            arbitrage FDM info
            02/02/2019
            21:00:00

            28 - MACON HB (A)

            15 - CS FONTAINE-LES-DIJON HB (B)

            arbitrage FDM info
            03/02/2019
            15:45:00

            29 - US CHARITOISE

            28 - CSIT GENLIS

            arbitrage FDM info
          • Journée 14 du 09/02/2019 au 10/02/2019

            09/02/2019
            21:00:00

            27 - HBC VAROIS-ARC

            28 - BEAUNE HANDBALL (B)

            arbitrage FDM info
            10/02/2019
            16:00:00

            27 - ALC LONGVIC (B)

            37 - CL MARSANNAY H.B. (B)

            arbitrage FDM info
            09/02/2019
            19:00:00

            29 - CS FONTAINE-LES-DIJON HB (B)

            25 - CHEVIGNY ST SAUVEUR HB

            arbitrage FDM info
            09/02/2019
            21:00:00

            26 - CSIT GENLIS

            21 - MACON HB (A)

            arbitrage FDM info
            09/02/2019
            18:30:00

            35 - HBC TALANT (B)

            37 - US CHARITOISE

            arbitrage FDM info
          • Journée 15 du 09/03/2019 au 10/03/2019

            09/03/2019
            18:15:00

            35 - BEAUNE HANDBALL (B)

            37 - CL MARSANNAY H.B. (B)

            arbitrage FDM info
            09/03/2019
            20:30:00

            34 - HBC VAROIS-ARC

            28 - CS FONTAINE-LES-DIJON HB (B)

            arbitrage FDM info
            10/03/2019
            14:00:00

            23 - CHEVIGNY ST SAUVEUR HB

            32 - CSIT GENLIS

            arbitrage FDM info
            09/03/2019
            20:30:00

            23 - ENT PUISAYE

            21 - US CHARITOISE

            arbitrage FDM info
            09/03/2019
            21:00:00

            27 - MACON HB (A)

            18 - HBC TALANT (B)

            arbitrage FDM info
          • Journée 16 du 16/03/2019 au 17/03/2019

            16/03/2019
            19:00:00

            23 - CS FONTAINE-LES-DIJON HB (B)

            31 - BEAUNE HANDBALL (B)

            arbitrage FDM info
            16/03/2019
            21:00:00

            28 - CSIT GENLIS

            29 - HBC VAROIS-ARC

            arbitrage FDM info
            17/03/2019
            16:00:00

            52 - ALC LONGVIC (B)

            24 - US CHARITOISE

            arbitrage FDM info
            16/03/2019
            18:30:00

            26 - HBC TALANT (B)

            36 - CHEVIGNY ST SAUVEUR HB

            arbitrage FDM info
            16/03/2019
            20:30:00

            23 - ENT PUISAYE

            23 - MACON HB (A)

            arbitrage FDM info
          • Journée 17 du 23/03/2019 au 24/03/2019

            23/03/2019
            19:00:00

            26 - CS FONTAINE-LES-DIJON HB (B)

            27 - CSIT GENLIS

            arbitrage FDM info
            24/03/2019
            15:45:00

            25 - US CHARITOISE

            38 - CL MARSANNAY H.B. (B)

            arbitrage FDM info
            23/03/2019
            21:00:00

            51 - HBC VAROIS-ARC

            25 - HBC TALANT (B)

            arbitrage FDM info
            23/03/2019
            19:00:00

            37 - MACON HB (A)

            32 - ALC LONGVIC (B)

            arbitrage FDM info
            24/03/2019
            16:00:00

            25 - CHEVIGNY ST SAUVEUR HB

            40 - ENT PUISAYE

            arbitrage FDM info
          • Journée 18 du 30/03/2019 au 31/03/2019

            30/03/2019
            19:00:00

            24 - CSIT GENLIS

            30 - BEAUNE HANDBALL (B)

            arbitrage FDM info
            30/03/2019
            18:30:00

            23 - HBC TALANT (B)

            24 - CS FONTAINE-LES-DIJON HB (B)

            arbitrage FDM info
            30/03/2019
            18:30:00

            37 - CL MARSANNAY H.B. (B)

            32 - MACON HB (A)

            arbitrage FDM info
            30/03/2019
            20:30:00

            31 - ENT PUISAYE

            25 - HBC VAROIS-ARC

            arbitrage FDM info
            31/03/2019
            16:00:00

            30 - ALC LONGVIC (B)

            22 - CHEVIGNY ST SAUVEUR HB

            arbitrage FDM info
          • Journée 19 du 06/04/2019 au 07/04/2019

            06/04/2019
            18:15:00

            27 - BEAUNE HANDBALL (B)

            23 - US CHARITOISE

            arbitrage FDM info
            06/04/2019
            21:00:00

            32 - CSIT GENLIS

            23 - HBC TALANT (B)

            arbitrage FDM info
            06/04/2019
            19:00:00

            23 - CS FONTAINE-LES-DIJON HB (B)

            39 - ENT PUISAYE

            arbitrage FDM info
            06/04/2019
            20:30:00

            26 - CL MARSANNAY H.B. (B)

            27 - CHEVIGNY ST SAUVEUR HB

            arbitrage FDM info
            06/04/2019
            20:30:00

            29 - HBC VAROIS-ARC

            27 - ALC LONGVIC (B)

            arbitrage FDM info
          • Journée 20 du 04/05/2019 au 05/05/2019

            04/05/2019
            20:30:00

            26 - HBC TALANT (B)

            33 - BEAUNE HANDBALL (B)

            arbitrage FDM info
            05/05/2019
            15:45:00

            20 - US CHARITOISE

            FO - MACON HB (A)

            arbitrage   info
            04/05/2019
            20:30:00

            33 - ENT PUISAYE

            19 - CSIT GENLIS

            arbitrage FDM info
            04/05/2019
            18:45:00

            39 - ALC LONGVIC (B)

            30 - CS FONTAINE-LES-DIJON HB (B)

            arbitrage FDM info
            04/05/2019
            18:30:00

            37 - CL MARSANNAY H.B. (B)

            24 - HBC VAROIS-ARC

            arbitrage FDM info
          • Journée 21 du 11/05/2019 au 12/05/2019

            11/05/2019
            18:00:00

            21 - BEAUNE HANDBALL (B)

            25 - MACON HB (A)

            arbitrage FDM info
            11/05/2019
            18:30:00

            33 - HBC TALANT (B)

            37 - ENT PUISAYE

            arbitrage FDM info
            11/05/2019
            18:45:00

            20 - CHEVIGNY ST SAUVEUR HB

            FO - US CHARITOISE

            arbitrage   info
            12/05/2019
            16:00:00

            30 - CSIT GENLIS

            27 - ALC LONGVIC (B)

            arbitrage FDM info
            11/05/2019
            18:30:00

            37 - CL MARSANNAY H.B. (B)

            26 - CS FONTAINE-LES-DIJON HB (B)

            arbitrage FDM info
          • Journée 22 du 18/05/2019 au 19/05/2019

            18/05/2019
            20:30:00

            43 - ENT PUISAYE

            23 - BEAUNE HANDBALL (B)

            arbitrage FDM info
            18/05/2019
            21:00:00

            24 - MACON HB (A)

            29 - CHEVIGNY ST SAUVEUR HB

            arbitrage FDM info
            18/05/2019
            18:45:00

            48 - ALC LONGVIC (B)

            29 - HBC TALANT (B)

            arbitrage FDM info
            19/05/2019
            15:45:00

            23 - US CHARITOISE

            33 - HBC VAROIS-ARC

            arbitrage FDM info
            18/05/2019
            21:00:00

            34 - CL MARSANNAY H.B. (B)

            28 - CSIT GENLIS

            arbitrage FDM info

          Publicité