Équipes Pts J G Nuls P Buts + Buts - Diff
          1 POLE SUD JURA 55 20 17 1 2 542 415 127
          2 DOUBS CENTRAL HB 54 20 17 0 3 531 435 96
          3 ENTENTE SAONE MAMIROLLE HB (B) 49 20 14 1 5 565 495 70
          4 ASCAP PAYS DE MONTBELIARD HB (B) 43 20 11 1 8 551 523 28
          5 DOLE / CHAUSSIN (B) 41 20 10 1 9 506 493 13
          6 HB ORCHAMPS VENNES 38 20 8 2 10 460 468 -8
          7 CA PONTARLIER HANDBALL (B) 38 20 9 0 11 494 518 -24
          8 HBC GILLEY 31 20 8 2 10 456 469 -13
          9 ES BESANCON FEMININ (C) 31 20 5 1 14 534 579 -45
          10 HBC NOIDANS 31 20 4 3 13 481 557 -76
          11 HBC VAL DE L'OGNON 22 20 1 0 19 430 598 -168

          Afficher la dernière journée

          • Journée 1 du 15/09/2018 au 16/09/2018

            15/09/2018
            21:00:00

            28 - HBC NOIDANS

            28 - ASCAP PAYS DE MONTBELIARD HB (B)

            arbitrage FDM info
            15/09/2018
            20:00:00

            14 - HBC VAL DE L'OGNON

            33 - POLE SUD JURA

            arbitrage FDM info
            15/09/2018
            20:00:00

            - ENTENTE SAONE MAMIROLLE HB (B)

            -

            arbitrage   info
            15/09/2018
            21:00:00

            22 - DOUBS CENTRAL HB

            20 - DOLE / CHAUSSIN (B)

            arbitrage FDM info
            16/09/2018
            15:00:00

            22 - CA PONTARLIER HANDBALL (B)

            12 - HB ORCHAMPS VENNES

            arbitrage FDM info
            15/09/2018
            18:00:00

            26 - HBC GILLEY

            21 - ES BESANCON FEMININ (C)

            arbitrage FDM info
          • Journée 2 du 22/09/2018 au 23/09/2018

            22/09/2018
            18:15:00

            34 - ASCAP PAYS DE MONTBELIARD HB (B)

            23 - HBC VAL DE L'OGNON

            arbitrage FDM info
            22/09/2018
            19:30:00

            -

            - HBC NOIDANS

            arbitrage   info
            22/09/2018
            21:00:00

            27 - POLE SUD JURA

            20 - DOUBS CENTRAL HB

            arbitrage FDM info
            23/09/2018
            10:00:00

            16 - HB ORCHAMPS VENNES

            22 - ENTENTE SAONE MAMIROLLE HB (B)

            arbitrage FDM info
            23/09/2018
            16:00:00

            29 - ES BESANCON FEMININ (C)

            32 - DOLE / CHAUSSIN (B)

            arbitrage FDM info
            22/09/2018
            18:00:00

            19 - HBC GILLEY

            18 - CA PONTARLIER HANDBALL (B)

            arbitrage FDM info
          • Journée 3 du 06/10/2018 au 07/10/2018

            06/10/2018
            19:30:00

            - ASCAP PAYS DE MONTBELIARD HB (B)

            -

            arbitrage   info
            06/10/2018
            19:00:00

            22 - DOUBS CENTRAL HB

            15 - HBC VAL DE L'OGNON

            arbitrage FDM info
            06/10/2018
            18:00:00

            28 - HBC NOIDANS

            25 - HB ORCHAMPS VENNES

            arbitrage FDM info
            07/10/2018
            14:00:00

            23 - ES BESANCON FEMININ (C)

            29 - POLE SUD JURA

            arbitrage FDM info
            06/10/2018
            20:30:00

            27 - ENTENTE SAONE MAMIROLLE HB (B)

            20 - HBC GILLEY

            arbitrage FDM info
            07/10/2018
            15:00:00

            21 - CA PONTARLIER HANDBALL (B)

            23 - DOLE / CHAUSSIN (B)

            arbitrage FDM info
          • Journée 4 du 13/10/2018 au 14/10/2018

            13/10/2018
            21:00:00

            26 - DOUBS CENTRAL HB

            25 - ASCAP PAYS DE MONTBELIARD HB (B)

            arbitrage FDM info
            -

            - HB ORCHAMPS VENNES

            -

            arbitrage   info
            13/10/2018
            20:30:00

            22 - HBC VAL DE L'OGNON

            32 - ES BESANCON FEMININ (C)

            arbitrage FDM info
            13/10/2018
            18:30:00

            27 - HBC NOIDANS

            27 - HBC GILLEY

            arbitrage FDM info
            13/10/2018
            20:30:00

            29 - POLE SUD JURA

            24 - CA PONTARLIER HANDBALL (B)

            arbitrage FDM info
            13/10/2018
            21:00:00

            23 - DOLE / CHAUSSIN (B)

            26 - ENTENTE SAONE MAMIROLLE HB (B)

            arbitrage FDM info
          • Journée 5 du 20/10/2018 au 21/10/2018

            20/10/2018
            18:15:00

            30 - ASCAP PAYS DE MONTBELIARD HB (B)

            26 - HB ORCHAMPS VENNES

            arbitrage FDM info
            20/10/2018
            18:00:00

            27 - ES BESANCON FEMININ (C)

            30 - DOUBS CENTRAL HB

            arbitrage FDM info
            20/10/2018
            19:30:00

            -

            - HBC GILLEY

            arbitrage   info
            20/10/2018
            18:45:00

            39 - CA PONTARLIER HANDBALL (B)

            23 - HBC VAL DE L'OGNON

            arbitrage FDM info
            20/10/2018
            20:00:00

            29 - HBC NOIDANS

            26 - DOLE / CHAUSSIN (B)

            arbitrage FDM info
            20/10/2018
            20:00:00

            24 - ENTENTE SAONE MAMIROLLE HB (B)

            24 - POLE SUD JURA

            arbitrage FDM info
          • Journée 6 du 10/11/2018 au 11/11/2018

            10/11/2018
            20:00:00

            28 - ES BESANCON FEMININ (C)

            30 - ASCAP PAYS DE MONTBELIARD HB (B)

            arbitrage FDM info
            10/11/2018
            18:00:00

            19 - HBC GILLEY

            19 - HB ORCHAMPS VENNES

            arbitrage FDM info
            10/11/2018
            19:00:00

            28 - DOUBS CENTRAL HB

            19 - CA PONTARLIER HANDBALL (B)

            arbitrage FDM info
            -

            - DOLE / CHAUSSIN (B)

            -

            arbitrage   info
            11/11/2018
            14:00:00

            15 - HBC VAL DE L'OGNON

            28 - ENTENTE SAONE MAMIROLLE HB (B)

            arbitrage FDM info
            10/11/2018
            18:45:00

            22 - POLE SUD JURA

            14 - HBC NOIDANS

            arbitrage FDM info
          • Journée 7 du 17/11/2018 au 18/11/2018

            05/01/2019
            17:00:00

            28 - HBC GILLEY

            29 - ASCAP PAYS DE MONTBELIARD HB (B)

            arbitrage FDM info
            18/11/2018
            16:00:00

            31 - CA PONTARLIER HANDBALL (B)

            23 - ES BESANCON FEMININ (C)

            arbitrage FDM info
            17/11/2018
            21:00:00

            18 - HB ORCHAMPS VENNES

            18 - DOLE / CHAUSSIN (B)

            arbitrage FDM info
            17/11/2018
            21:00:00

            27 - ENTENTE SAONE MAMIROLLE HB (B)

            30 - DOUBS CENTRAL HB

            arbitrage FDM info
            17/11/2018
            19:30:00

            -

            - POLE SUD JURA

            arbitrage   info
            17/11/2018
            21:00:00

            38 - HBC NOIDANS

            27 - HBC VAL DE L'OGNON

            arbitrage FDM info
          • Journée 8 du 24/11/2018 au 25/11/2018

            24/11/2018
            18:45:00

            22 - CA PONTARLIER HANDBALL (B)

            35 - ASCAP PAYS DE MONTBELIARD HB (B)

            arbitrage FDM info
            24/11/2018
            19:00:00

            21 - DOLE / CHAUSSIN (B)

            30 - HBC GILLEY

            arbitrage FDM info
            24/11/2018
            20:30:00

            32 - ES BESANCON FEMININ (C)

            36 - ENTENTE SAONE MAMIROLLE HB (B)

            arbitrage FDM info
            24/11/2018
            21:00:00

            22 - HB ORCHAMPS VENNES

            23 - POLE SUD JURA

            arbitrage FDM info
            24/11/2018
            19:00:00

            23 - DOUBS CENTRAL HB

            13 - HBC NOIDANS

            arbitrage FDM info
            -

            - HBC VAL DE L'OGNON

            -

            arbitrage   info
          • Journée 9 du 08/12/2018 au 09/12/2018

            08/12/2018
            20:30:00

            26 - ASCAP PAYS DE MONTBELIARD HB (B)

            29 - DOLE / CHAUSSIN (B)

            arbitrage FDM info
            08/12/2018
            20:00:00

            27 - ENTENTE SAONE MAMIROLLE HB (B)

            21 - CA PONTARLIER HANDBALL (B)

            arbitrage FDM info
            08/12/2018
            17:30:00

            20 - HBC GILLEY

            22 - POLE SUD JURA

            arbitrage FDM info
            08/12/2018
            21:00:00

            28 - HBC NOIDANS

            31 - ES BESANCON FEMININ (C)

            arbitrage FDM info
            08/12/2018
            21:00:00

            23 - HB ORCHAMPS VENNES

            22 - HBC VAL DE L'OGNON

            arbitrage FDM info
            08/12/2018
            19:30:00

            -

            - DOUBS CENTRAL HB

            arbitrage   info
          • Journée 10 du 15/12/2018 au 16/12/2018

            15/12/2018
            20:15:00

            31 - ENTENTE SAONE MAMIROLLE HB (B)

            28 - ASCAP PAYS DE MONTBELIARD HB (B)

            arbitrage FDM info
            15/12/2018
            18:45:00

            19 - POLE SUD JURA

            23 - DOLE / CHAUSSIN (B)

            arbitrage FDM info
            15/12/2018
            19:30:00

            32 - CA PONTARLIER HANDBALL (B)

            22 - HBC NOIDANS

            arbitrage FDM info
            15/12/2018
            20:30:00

            19 - HBC VAL DE L'OGNON

            29 - HBC GILLEY

            arbitrage FDM info
            -

            - ES BESANCON FEMININ (C)

            -

            arbitrage   info
            15/12/2018
            21:00:00

            29 - DOUBS CENTRAL HB

            24 - HB ORCHAMPS VENNES

            arbitrage FDM info
          • Journée 11 du 12/01/2019 au 13/01/2019

            12/01/2019
            18:15:00

            21 - ASCAP PAYS DE MONTBELIARD HB (B)

            24 - POLE SUD JURA

            arbitrage FDM info
            12/01/2019
            21:00:00

            25 - HBC NOIDANS

            27 - ENTENTE SAONE MAMIROLLE HB (B)

            arbitrage FDM info
            12/01/2019
            19:00:00

            32 - DOLE / CHAUSSIN (B)

            21 - HBC VAL DE L'OGNON

            arbitrage FDM info
            12/01/2019
            19:30:00

            -

            - CA PONTARLIER HANDBALL (B)

            arbitrage   info
            12/01/2019
            17:00:00

            15 - HBC GILLEY

            28 - DOUBS CENTRAL HB

            arbitrage FDM info
            12/01/2019
            19:00:00

            29 - HB ORCHAMPS VENNES

            22 - ES BESANCON FEMININ (C)

            arbitrage FDM info
          • Journée 12 du 19/01/2019 au 20/01/2019

            19/01/2019
            20:30:00

            27 - ASCAP PAYS DE MONTBELIARD HB (B)

            25 - HBC NOIDANS

            arbitrage FDM info
            19/01/2019
            21:00:00

            41 - POLE SUD JURA

            18 - HBC VAL DE L'OGNON

            arbitrage FDM info
            -

            -

            - ENTENTE SAONE MAMIROLLE HB (B)

            arbitrage   info
            19/01/2019
            21:00:00

            23 - DOLE / CHAUSSIN (B)

            25 - DOUBS CENTRAL HB

            arbitrage FDM info
            19/01/2019
            19:00:00

            33 - HB ORCHAMPS VENNES

            14 - CA PONTARLIER HANDBALL (B)

            arbitrage FDM info
            19/01/2019
            20:30:00

            31 - ES BESANCON FEMININ (C)

            27 - HBC GILLEY

            arbitrage FDM info
          • Journée 13 du 02/02/2019 au 03/02/2019

            02/02/2019
            20:30:00

            18 - HBC VAL DE L'OGNON

            28 - ASCAP PAYS DE MONTBELIARD HB (B)

            arbitrage FDM info
            -

            - HBC NOIDANS

            -

            arbitrage   info
            02/02/2019
            21:00:00

            23 - DOUBS CENTRAL HB

            19 - POLE SUD JURA

            arbitrage FDM info
            02/02/2019
            21:00:00

            32 - ENTENTE SAONE MAMIROLLE HB (B)

            23 - HB ORCHAMPS VENNES

            arbitrage FDM info
            02/02/2019
            20:00:00

            19 - DOLE / CHAUSSIN (B)

            22 - ES BESANCON FEMININ (C)

            arbitrage FDM info
            02/02/2019
            19:30:00

            26 - CA PONTARLIER HANDBALL (B)

            21 - HBC GILLEY

            arbitrage FDM info
          • Journée 14 du 09/02/2019 au 10/02/2019

            -

            -

            - ASCAP PAYS DE MONTBELIARD HB (B)

            arbitrage   info
            09/02/2019
            20:30:00

            25 - HBC VAL DE L'OGNON

            31 - DOUBS CENTRAL HB

            arbitrage FDM info
            16/02/2019
            19:00:00

            27 - HB ORCHAMPS VENNES

            21 - HBC NOIDANS

            arbitrage FDM info
            09/02/2019
            21:00:00

            32 - POLE SUD JURA

            23 - ES BESANCON FEMININ (C)

            arbitrage FDM info
            09/02/2019
            18:15:00

            22 - HBC GILLEY

            19 - ENTENTE SAONE MAMIROLLE HB (B)

            arbitrage FDM info
            09/02/2019
            20:00:00

            36 - DOLE / CHAUSSIN (B)

            27 - CA PONTARLIER HANDBALL (B)

            arbitrage FDM info
          • Journée 15 du 09/03/2019 au 10/03/2019

            09/03/2019
            18:15:00

            27 - ASCAP PAYS DE MONTBELIARD HB (B)

            24 - DOUBS CENTRAL HB

            arbitrage FDM info
            -

            -

            - HB ORCHAMPS VENNES

            arbitrage   info
            10/03/2019
            14:00:00

            29 - ES BESANCON FEMININ (C)

            28 - HBC VAL DE L'OGNON

            arbitrage FDM info
            09/03/2019
            20:30:00

            31 - HBC GILLEY

            11 - HBC NOIDANS

            arbitrage FDM info
            10/03/2019
            16:00:00

            21 - CA PONTARLIER HANDBALL (B)

            27 - POLE SUD JURA

            arbitrage FDM info
            09/03/2019
            21:00:00

            39 - ENTENTE SAONE MAMIROLLE HB (B)

            27 - DOLE / CHAUSSIN (B)

            arbitrage FDM info
          • Journée 16 du 16/03/2019 au 17/03/2019

            16/03/2019
            19:00:00

            25 - HB ORCHAMPS VENNES

            24 - ASCAP PAYS DE MONTBELIARD HB (B)

            arbitrage FDM info
            16/03/2019
            21:00:00

            26 - DOUBS CENTRAL HB

            21 - ES BESANCON FEMININ (C)

            arbitrage FDM info
            -

            - HBC GILLEY

            -

            arbitrage   info
            17/03/2019
            14:00:00

            21 - HBC VAL DE L'OGNON

            24 - CA PONTARLIER HANDBALL (B)

            arbitrage FDM info
            16/03/2019
            20:00:00

            32 - DOLE / CHAUSSIN (B)

            18 - HBC NOIDANS

            arbitrage FDM info
            16/03/2019
            20:00:00

            34 - POLE SUD JURA

            23 - ENTENTE SAONE MAMIROLLE HB (B)

            arbitrage FDM info
          • Journée 17 du 23/03/2019 au 24/03/2019

            23/03/2019
            20:30:00

            32 - ASCAP PAYS DE MONTBELIARD HB (B)

            31 - ES BESANCON FEMININ (C)

            arbitrage FDM info
            24/03/2019
            11:00:00

            21 - HB ORCHAMPS VENNES

            19 - HBC GILLEY

            arbitrage FDM info
            23/03/2019
            18:45:00

            33 - CA PONTARLIER HANDBALL (B)

            27 - DOUBS CENTRAL HB

            arbitrage FDM info
            -

            -

            - DOLE / CHAUSSIN (B)

            arbitrage   info
            23/03/2019
            19:30:00

            33 - ENTENTE SAONE MAMIROLLE HB (B)

            22 - HBC VAL DE L'OGNON

            arbitrage FDM info
            23/03/2019
            21:00:00

            22 - HBC NOIDANS

            25 - POLE SUD JURA

            arbitrage FDM info
          • Journée 18 du 30/03/2019 au 31/03/2019

            30/03/2019
            18:15:00

            31 - ASCAP PAYS DE MONTBELIARD HB (B)

            20 - HBC GILLEY

            arbitrage FDM info
            31/03/2019
            16:00:00

            29 - ES BESANCON FEMININ (C)

            30 - CA PONTARLIER HANDBALL (B)

            arbitrage FDM info
            30/03/2019
            20:00:00

            28 - DOLE / CHAUSSIN (B)

            22 - HB ORCHAMPS VENNES

            arbitrage FDM info
            31/03/2019
            14:00:00

            23 - DOUBS CENTRAL HB

            21 - ENTENTE SAONE MAMIROLLE HB (B)

            arbitrage FDM info
            -

            - POLE SUD JURA

            -

            arbitrage   info
            30/03/2019
            20:30:00

            30 - HBC VAL DE L'OGNON

            23 - HBC NOIDANS

            arbitrage FDM info
          • Journée 19 du 06/04/2019 au 07/04/2019

            06/04/2019
            18:15:00

            22 - ASCAP PAYS DE MONTBELIARD HB (B)

            24 - CA PONTARLIER HANDBALL (B)

            arbitrage FDM info
            06/04/2019
            20:15:00

            23 - HBC GILLEY

            20 - DOLE / CHAUSSIN (B)

            arbitrage FDM info
            06/04/2019
            20:30:00

            33 - ENTENTE SAONE MAMIROLLE HB (B)

            29 - ES BESANCON FEMININ (C)

            arbitrage FDM info
            06/04/2019
            18:00:00

            22 - POLE SUD JURA

            21 - HB ORCHAMPS VENNES

            arbitrage FDM info
            06/04/2019
            20:00:00

            21 - HBC NOIDANS

            34 - DOUBS CENTRAL HB

            arbitrage FDM info
            -

            -

            - HBC VAL DE L'OGNON

            arbitrage   info
          • Journée 20 du 04/05/2019 au 05/05/2019

            04/05/2019
            21:00:00

            27 - DOLE / CHAUSSIN (B)

            26 - ASCAP PAYS DE MONTBELIARD HB (B)

            arbitrage FDM info
            04/05/2019
            20:30:00

            24 - CA PONTARLIER HANDBALL (B)

            31 - ENTENTE SAONE MAMIROLLE HB (B)

            arbitrage FDM info
            04/05/2019
            19:00:00

            30 - POLE SUD JURA

            23 - HBC GILLEY

            arbitrage FDM info
            05/05/2019
            14:00:00

            32 - ES BESANCON FEMININ (C)

            32 - HBC NOIDANS

            arbitrage FDM info
            04/05/2019
            20:30:00

            22 - HBC VAL DE L'OGNON

            25 - HB ORCHAMPS VENNES

            arbitrage FDM info
            -

            - DOUBS CENTRAL HB

            -

            arbitrage   info
          • Journée 21 du 11/05/2019 au 12/05/2019

            11/05/2019
            20:30:00

            31 - ASCAP PAYS DE MONTBELIARD HB (B)

            30 - ENTENTE SAONE MAMIROLLE HB (B)

            arbitrage FDM info
            11/05/2019
            19:00:00

            19 - DOLE / CHAUSSIN (B)

            26 - POLE SUD JURA

            arbitrage FDM info
            11/05/2019
            20:00:00

            30 - HBC NOIDANS

            22 - CA PONTARLIER HANDBALL (B)

            arbitrage FDM info
            11/05/2019
            20:15:00

            26 - HBC GILLEY

            21 - HBC VAL DE L'OGNON

            arbitrage FDM info
            -

            -

            - ES BESANCON FEMININ (C)

            arbitrage   info
            11/05/2019
            19:00:00

            22 - HB ORCHAMPS VENNES

            32 - DOUBS CENTRAL HB

            arbitrage FDM info
          • Journée 22 du 18/05/2019 au 19/05/2019

            18/05/2019
            19:00:00

            34 - POLE SUD JURA

            17 - ASCAP PAYS DE MONTBELIARD HB (B)

            arbitrage FDM info
            18/05/2019
            19:00:00

            29 - ENTENTE SAONE MAMIROLLE HB (B)

            26 - HBC NOIDANS

            arbitrage FDM info
            18/05/2019
            20:30:00

            24 - HBC VAL DE L'OGNON

            28 - DOLE / CHAUSSIN (B)

            arbitrage FDM info
            -

            - CA PONTARLIER HANDBALL (B)

            -

            arbitrage   info
            18/05/2019
            21:00:00

            28 - DOUBS CENTRAL HB

            11 - HBC GILLEY

            arbitrage FDM info
            19/05/2019
            14:00:00

            19 - ES BESANCON FEMININ (C)

            27 - HB ORCHAMPS VENNES

            arbitrage FDM info

          Publicité