Bourgogne-Franche-Comté

Afficher la dernière journée

  • Journée 1 du 16/09/2017 au 17/09/2017

    16/09/2017
    18:00:00

    19 - BELFORT AUHB (B)

    22 - BEEX-VA PAYS DE MONTBELIARD HANDBALL

    arbitrage FDM info
    16/09/2017
    21:00:00

    34 - C.S. FONTAINE-LES-DIJON HANDBALL

    31 - UNION SPORTIVE LEDONIENNE

    arbitrage FDM info
    17/09/2017
    14:00:00

    25 - HBC LURE VILLERS (B)

    25 - CREUSOT TORCY MONTCHANIN HB

    arbitrage FDM info
    16/09/2017
    18:45:00

    26 - A.L.C. LONGVIC (B)

    24 - C.L. MARSANNAY H.B. (B)

    arbitrage FDM info
    17/09/2017
    15:00:00

    25 - ENT YONNE NORD (A)

    24 - H.B.C. VAROIS-ARC 1

    arbitrage FDM info
    16/09/2017
    21:00:00

    23 - AL LUXEUIL

    38 - U.S.O. NEVERS H.B.

    arbitrage FDM info
    16/09/2017
    20:30:00

    22 - CHAUSSIN / DOLE (A)

    23 - PALENTE BESANCON HANDBALL

    arbitrage FDM info
  • Journée 2 du 23/09/2017 au 24/09/2017

    23/09/2017
    20:30:00

    36 - BEEX-VA PAYS DE MONTBELIARD HANDBALL

    28 - C.S. FONTAINE-LES-DIJON HANDBALL

    arbitrage FDM info
    23/09/2017
    21:00:00

    27 - CREUSOT TORCY MONTCHANIN HB

    19 - BELFORT AUHB (B)

    arbitrage FDM info
    23/09/2017
    20:30:00

    28 - UNION SPORTIVE LEDONIENNE

    26 - A.L.C. LONGVIC (B)

    arbitrage FDM info
    23/09/2017
    20:45:00

    35 - H.B.C. VAROIS-ARC 1

    27 - HBC LURE VILLERS (B)

    arbitrage FDM info
    23/09/2017
    20:30:00

    32 - C.L. MARSANNAY H.B. (B)

    27 - AL LUXEUIL

    arbitrage FDM info
    24/09/2017
    16:00:00

    PE - PALENTE BESANCON HANDBALL

    20 - ENT YONNE NORD (A)

    arbitrage FDM info
    23/09/2017
    20:00:00

    41 - U.S.O. NEVERS H.B.

    35 - CHAUSSIN / DOLE (A)

    arbitrage FDM info
  • Journée 3 du 07/10/2017 au 08/10/2017

    07/10/2017
    20:30:00

    28 - BEEX-VA PAYS DE MONTBELIARD HANDBALL

    25 - CREUSOT TORCY MONTCHANIN HB

    arbitrage FDM info
    08/10/2017
    16:00:00

    30 - A.L.C. LONGVIC (B)

    25 - C.S. FONTAINE-LES-DIJON HANDBALL

    arbitrage FDM info
    07/10/2017
    18:30:00

    34 - BELFORT AUHB (B)

    28 - H.B.C. VAROIS-ARC 1

    arbitrage FDM info
    08/10/2017
    16:00:00

    27 - AL LUXEUIL

    26 - UNION SPORTIVE LEDONIENNE

    arbitrage FDM info
    08/10/2017
    14:00:00

    27 - HBC LURE VILLERS (B)

    32 - PALENTE BESANCON HANDBALL

    arbitrage FDM info
    07/10/2017
    21:00:00

    26 - CHAUSSIN / DOLE (A)

    22 - C.L. MARSANNAY H.B. (B)

    arbitrage FDM info
    08/10/2017
    15:00:00

    28 - ENT YONNE NORD (A)

    28 - U.S.O. NEVERS H.B.

    arbitrage FDM info
  • Journée 4 du 14/10/2017 au 15/10/2017

    15/10/2017
    14:00:00

    22 - A.L.C. LONGVIC (B)

    33 - BEEX-VA PAYS DE MONTBELIARD HANDBALL

    arbitrage FDM info
    14/10/2017
    20:45:00

    32 - H.B.C. VAROIS-ARC 1

    31 - CREUSOT TORCY MONTCHANIN HB

    arbitrage FDM info
    14/10/2017
    20:45:00

    27 - C.S. FONTAINE-LES-DIJON HANDBALL

    24 - AL LUXEUIL

    arbitrage FDM info
    14/10/2017
    20:30:00

    33 - PALENTE BESANCON HANDBALL

    26 - BELFORT AUHB (B)

    arbitrage FDM info
    14/10/2017
    20:45:00

    25 - UNION SPORTIVE LEDONIENNE

    31 - CHAUSSIN / DOLE (A)

    arbitrage FDM info
    14/10/2017
    20:00:00

    36 - U.S.O. NEVERS H.B.

    31 - HBC LURE VILLERS (B)

    arbitrage FDM info
    14/10/2017
    20:30:00

    35 - C.L. MARSANNAY H.B. (B)

    34 - ENT YONNE NORD (A)

    arbitrage FDM info
  • Journée 5 du 21/10/2017 au 22/10/2017

    21/10/2017
    20:30:00

    20 - BEEX-VA PAYS DE MONTBELIARD HANDBALL

    24 - H.B.C. VAROIS-ARC 1

    arbitrage FDM info
    21/10/2017
    18:45:00

    33 - AL LUXEUIL

    31 - A.L.C. LONGVIC (B)

    arbitrage FDM info
    21/10/2017
    21:00:00

    22 - CREUSOT TORCY MONTCHANIN HB

    23 - PALENTE BESANCON HANDBALL

    arbitrage FDM info
    21/10/2017
    20:30:00

    26 - CHAUSSIN / DOLE (A)

    22 - C.S. FONTAINE-LES-DIJON HANDBALL

    arbitrage FDM info
    22/10/2017
    14:00:00

    31 - BELFORT AUHB (B)

    35 - U.S.O. NEVERS H.B.

    arbitrage FDM info
    22/10/2017
    15:00:00

    28 - ENT YONNE NORD (A)

    18 - UNION SPORTIVE LEDONIENNE

    arbitrage FDM info
    22/10/2017
    14:00:00

    24 - HBC LURE VILLERS (B)

    30 - C.L. MARSANNAY H.B. (B)

    arbitrage FDM info
  • Journée 6 du 11/11/2017 au 12/11/2017

    12/11/2017
    16:00:00

    28 - AL LUXEUIL

    28 - BEEX-VA PAYS DE MONTBELIARD HANDBALL

    arbitrage FDM info
    11/11/2017
    20:30:00

    30 - PALENTE BESANCON HANDBALL

    22 - H.B.C. VAROIS-ARC 1

    arbitrage FDM info
    11/11/2017
    20:45:00

    31 - A.L.C. LONGVIC (B)

    37 - CHAUSSIN / DOLE (A)

    arbitrage FDM info
    11/11/2017
    20:00:00

    35 - U.S.O. NEVERS H.B.

    24 - CREUSOT TORCY MONTCHANIN HB

    arbitrage FDM info
    11/11/2017
    21:00:00

    30 - C.S. FONTAINE-LES-DIJON HANDBALL

    35 - ENT YONNE NORD (A)

    arbitrage FDM info
    11/11/2017
    18:30:00

    28 - C.L. MARSANNAY H.B. (B)

    29 - BELFORT AUHB (B)

    arbitrage FDM info
    11/11/2017
    21:00:00

    28 - UNION SPORTIVE LEDONIENNE

    15 - HBC LURE VILLERS (B)

    arbitrage FDM info
  • Journée 7 du 18/11/2017 au 19/11/2017

    18/11/2017
    20:30:00

    28 - BEEX-VA PAYS DE MONTBELIARD HANDBALL

    25 - PALENTE BESANCON HANDBALL

    arbitrage FDM info
    18/11/2017
    21:00:00

    25 - CHAUSSIN / DOLE (A)

    26 - AL LUXEUIL

    arbitrage FDM info
    18/11/2017
    20:45:00

    29 - H.B.C. VAROIS-ARC 1

    35 - U.S.O. NEVERS H.B.

    arbitrage FDM info
    19/11/2017
    15:00:00

    29 - ENT YONNE NORD (A)

    23 - A.L.C. LONGVIC (B)

    arbitrage FDM info
    18/11/2017
    21:00:00

    37 - CREUSOT TORCY MONTCHANIN HB

    38 - C.L. MARSANNAY H.B. (B)

    arbitrage FDM info
    18/11/2017
    19:00:00

    39 - HBC LURE VILLERS (B)

    31 - C.S. FONTAINE-LES-DIJON HANDBALL

    arbitrage FDM info
    18/11/2017
    20:15:00

    30 - BELFORT AUHB (B)

    26 - UNION SPORTIVE LEDONIENNE

    arbitrage FDM info
  • Journée 8 du 02/12/2017 au 03/12/2017

    02/12/2017
    21:00:00

    27 - CHAUSSIN / DOLE (A)

    26 - BEEX-VA PAYS DE MONTBELIARD HANDBALL

    arbitrage FDM info
    02/12/2017
    18:15:00

    34 - U.S.O. NEVERS H.B.

    37 - PALENTE BESANCON HANDBALL

    arbitrage FDM info
    03/12/2017
    16:00:00

    26 - AL LUXEUIL

    24 - ENT YONNE NORD (A)

    arbitrage FDM info
    02/12/2017
    18:30:00

    30 - C.L. MARSANNAY H.B. (B)

    35 - H.B.C. VAROIS-ARC 1

    arbitrage FDM info
    02/12/2017
    18:45:00

    25 - A.L.C. LONGVIC (B)

    24 - HBC LURE VILLERS (B)

    arbitrage FDM info
    02/12/2017
    21:00:00

    20 - UNION SPORTIVE LEDONIENNE

    28 - CREUSOT TORCY MONTCHANIN HB

    arbitrage FDM info
    02/12/2017
    21:00:00

    27 - C.S. FONTAINE-LES-DIJON HANDBALL

    27 - BELFORT AUHB (B)

    arbitrage FDM info
  • Journée 9 du 09/12/2017 au 10/12/2017

    09/12/2017
    20:30:00

    30 - BEEX-VA PAYS DE MONTBELIARD HANDBALL

    40 - U.S.O. NEVERS H.B.

    arbitrage FDM info
    10/12/2017
    15:00:00

    31 - ENT YONNE NORD (A)

    25 - CHAUSSIN / DOLE (A)

    arbitrage FDM info
    09/12/2017
    20:30:00

    31 - PALENTE BESANCON HANDBALL

    22 - C.L. MARSANNAY H.B. (B)

    arbitrage FDM info
    10/12/2017
    16:00:00

    23 - HBC LURE VILLERS (B)

    17 - AL LUXEUIL

    arbitrage FDM info
    09/12/2017
    20:45:00

    18 - H.B.C. VAROIS-ARC 1

    19 - UNION SPORTIVE LEDONIENNE

    arbitrage FDM info
    09/12/2017
    18:00:00

    34 - BELFORT AUHB (B)

    32 - A.L.C. LONGVIC (B)

    arbitrage FDM info
    09/12/2017
    21:00:00

    25 - CREUSOT TORCY MONTCHANIN HB

    24 - C.S. FONTAINE-LES-DIJON HANDBALL

    arbitrage FDM info
  • Journée 10 du 16/12/2017 au 17/12/2017

    17/12/2017
    15:00:00

    23 - ENT YONNE NORD (A)

    22 - BEEX-VA PAYS DE MONTBELIARD HANDBALL

    arbitrage FDM info
    16/12/2017
    20:30:00

    39 - C.L. MARSANNAY H.B. (B)

    40 - U.S.O. NEVERS H.B.

    arbitrage FDM info
    16/12/2017
    19:00:00

    24 - CHAUSSIN / DOLE (A)

    24 - HBC LURE VILLERS (B)

    arbitrage FDM info
    06/01/2018
    20:00:00

    25 - UNION SPORTIVE LEDONIENNE

    27 - PALENTE BESANCON HANDBALL

    arbitrage FDM info
    16/12/2017
    20:30:00

    26 - AL LUXEUIL

    32 - BELFORT AUHB (B)

    arbitrage FDM info
    16/12/2017
    20:30:00

    41 - C.S. FONTAINE-LES-DIJON HANDBALL

    28 - H.B.C. VAROIS-ARC 1

    arbitrage FDM info
    16/12/2017
    20:45:00

    26 - A.L.C. LONGVIC (B)

    26 - CREUSOT TORCY MONTCHANIN HB

    arbitrage FDM info
  • Journée 11 du 13/01/2018 au 14/01/2018

    13/01/2018
    20:30:00

    28 - BEEX-VA PAYS DE MONTBELIARD HANDBALL

    34 - C.L. MARSANNAY H.B. (B)

    arbitrage FDM info
    13/01/2018
    21:00:00

    38 - HBC LURE VILLERS (B)

    25 - ENT YONNE NORD (A)

    arbitrage FDM info
    13/01/2018
    20:30:00

    35 - U.S.O. NEVERS H.B.

    33 - UNION SPORTIVE LEDONIENNE

    arbitrage FDM info
    17/02/2018
    20:00:00

    33 - BELFORT AUHB (B)

    25 - CHAUSSIN / DOLE (A)

    arbitrage FDM info
    14/04/2018
    18:00:00

    - PALENTE BESANCON HANDBALL

    - C.S. FONTAINE-LES-DIJON HANDBALL

    arbitrage   info
    21/04/2018
    19:00:00

    - AL LUXEUIL

    - CREUSOT TORCY MONTCHANIN HB

    arbitrage   info
    13/01/2018
    20:45:00

    28 - H.B.C. VAROIS-ARC 1

    31 - A.L.C. LONGVIC (B)

    arbitrage FDM info
  • Journée 12 du 20/01/2018 au 21/01/2018

    20/01/2018
    21:00:00

    24 - HBC LURE VILLERS (B)

    25 - BEEX-VA PAYS DE MONTBELIARD HANDBALL

    arbitrage FDM info
    20/01/2018
    21:00:00

    35 - UNION SPORTIVE LEDONIENNE

    25 - C.L. MARSANNAY H.B. (B)

    arbitrage FDM info
    21/01/2018
    16:00:00

    26 - ENT YONNE NORD (A)

    26 - BELFORT AUHB (B)

    arbitrage FDM info
    20/01/2018
    21:00:00

    36 - C.S. FONTAINE-LES-DIJON HANDBALL

    38 - U.S.O. NEVERS H.B.

    arbitrage FDM info
    20/01/2018
    21:00:00

    23 - CHAUSSIN / DOLE (A)

    22 - CREUSOT TORCY MONTCHANIN HB

    arbitrage FDM info
    20/01/2018
    18:45:00

    23 - A.L.C. LONGVIC (B)

    19 - PALENTE BESANCON HANDBALL

    arbitrage FDM info
    21/01/2018
    16:00:00

    28 - AL LUXEUIL

    24 - H.B.C. VAROIS-ARC 1

    arbitrage FDM info
  • Journée 13 du 27/01/2018 au 28/01/2018

    27/01/2018
    20:30:00

    37 - BEEX-VA PAYS DE MONTBELIARD HANDBALL

    25 - UNION SPORTIVE LEDONIENNE

    arbitrage FDM info
    27/01/2018
    18:00:00

    32 - BELFORT AUHB (B)

    27 - HBC LURE VILLERS (B)

    arbitrage FDM info
    27/01/2018
    18:30:00

    30 - C.L. MARSANNAY H.B. (B)

    27 - C.S. FONTAINE-LES-DIJON HANDBALL

    arbitrage FDM info
    27/01/2018
    20:30:00

    36 - CREUSOT TORCY MONTCHANIN HB

    31 - ENT YONNE NORD (A)

    arbitrage FDM info
    27/01/2018
    19:30:00

    33 - U.S.O. NEVERS H.B.

    27 - A.L.C. LONGVIC (B)

    arbitrage FDM info
    27/01/2018
    20:45:00

    29 - H.B.C. VAROIS-ARC 1

    28 - CHAUSSIN / DOLE (A)

    arbitrage FDM info
    28/01/2018
    16:00:00

    40 - PALENTE BESANCON HANDBALL

    25 - AL LUXEUIL

    arbitrage FDM info
  • Journée 14 du 03/02/2018 au 04/02/2018

    03/02/2018
    20:30:00

    28 - BEEX-VA PAYS DE MONTBELIARD HANDBALL

    28 - BELFORT AUHB (B)

    arbitrage FDM info
    03/02/2018
    20:30:00

    32 - UNION SPORTIVE LEDONIENNE

    26 - C.S. FONTAINE-LES-DIJON HANDBALL

    arbitrage FDM info
    03/02/2018
    21:00:00

    27 - CREUSOT TORCY MONTCHANIN HB

    25 - HBC LURE VILLERS (B)

    arbitrage FDM info
    03/02/2018
    20:30:00

    26 - C.L. MARSANNAY H.B. (B)

    24 - A.L.C. LONGVIC (B)

    arbitrage FDM info
    03/02/2018
    21:00:00

    21 - H.B.C. VAROIS-ARC 1

    27 - ENT YONNE NORD (A)

    arbitrage FDM info
    03/02/2018
    20:15:00

    36 - U.S.O. NEVERS H.B.

    34 - AL LUXEUIL

    arbitrage FDM info
    03/02/2018
    20:30:00

    31 - PALENTE BESANCON HANDBALL

    24 - CHAUSSIN / DOLE (A)

    arbitrage FDM info
  • Journée 15 du 10/02/2018 au 11/02/2018

    10/02/2018
    20:00:00

    44 - C.S. FONTAINE-LES-DIJON HANDBALL

    27 - BEEX-VA PAYS DE MONTBELIARD HANDBALL

    arbitrage FDM info
    10/02/2018
    20:00:00

    38 - BELFORT AUHB (B)

    33 - CREUSOT TORCY MONTCHANIN HB

    arbitrage FDM info
    10/02/2018
    20:45:00

    26 - A.L.C. LONGVIC (B)

    21 - UNION SPORTIVE LEDONIENNE

    arbitrage FDM info
    11/02/2018
    15:00:00

    38 - HBC LURE VILLERS (B)

    27 - H.B.C. VAROIS-ARC 1

    arbitrage FDM info
    10/02/2018
    19:30:00

    30 - AL LUXEUIL

    23 - C.L. MARSANNAY H.B. (B)

    arbitrage FDM info
    11/02/2018
    15:00:00

    19 - ENT YONNE NORD (A)

    16 - PALENTE BESANCON HANDBALL

    arbitrage FDM info
    10/02/2018
    18:00:00

    22 - CHAUSSIN / DOLE (A)

    44 - U.S.O. NEVERS H.B.

    arbitrage FDM info
  • Journée 16 du 03/03/2018 au 04/03/2018

    03/03/2018
    20:15:00

    - CREUSOT TORCY MONTCHANIN HB

    - BEEX-VA PAYS DE MONTBELIARD HANDBALL

    arbitrage   info
    03/03/2018
    21:00:00

    - C.S. FONTAINE-LES-DIJON HANDBALL

    - A.L.C. LONGVIC (B)

    arbitrage   info
    03/03/2018
    20:45:00

    - H.B.C. VAROIS-ARC 1

    - BELFORT AUHB (B)

    arbitrage   info
    03/03/2018
    21:00:00

    - UNION SPORTIVE LEDONIENNE

    - AL LUXEUIL

    arbitrage   info
    03/03/2018
    20:30:00

    - PALENTE BESANCON HANDBALL

    - HBC LURE VILLERS (B)

    arbitrage   info
    03/03/2018
    18:30:00

    - C.L. MARSANNAY H.B. (B)

    - CHAUSSIN / DOLE (A)

    arbitrage   info
    03/03/2018
    18:00:00

    - U.S.O. NEVERS H.B.

    - ENT YONNE NORD (A)

    arbitrage   info
  • Journée 17 du 10/03/2018 au 11/03/2018

    10/03/2018
    20:30:00

    - BEEX-VA PAYS DE MONTBELIARD HANDBALL

    - A.L.C. LONGVIC (B)

    arbitrage   info
    10/03/2018
    21:00:00

    - CREUSOT TORCY MONTCHANIN HB

    - H.B.C. VAROIS-ARC 1

    arbitrage   info
    11/03/2018
    16:00:00

    - AL LUXEUIL

    - C.S. FONTAINE-LES-DIJON HANDBALL

    arbitrage   info
    10/03/2018
    19:30:00

    - BELFORT AUHB (B)

    - PALENTE BESANCON HANDBALL

    arbitrage   info
    10/03/2018
    21:00:00

    - CHAUSSIN / DOLE (A)

    - UNION SPORTIVE LEDONIENNE

    arbitrage   info
    11/03/2018
    14:00:00

    - HBC LURE VILLERS (B)

    - U.S.O. NEVERS H.B.

    arbitrage   info
    10/03/2018
    19:00:00

    - ENT YONNE NORD (A)

    - C.L. MARSANNAY H.B. (B)

    arbitrage   info
  • Journée 18 du 17/03/2018 au 18/03/2018

    17/03/2018
    21:00:00

    - H.B.C. VAROIS-ARC 1

    - BEEX-VA PAYS DE MONTBELIARD HANDBALL

    arbitrage   info
    17/03/2018
    18:45:00

    - A.L.C. LONGVIC (B)

    - AL LUXEUIL

    arbitrage   info
    17/03/2018
    20:30:00

    - PALENTE BESANCON HANDBALL

    - CREUSOT TORCY MONTCHANIN HB

    arbitrage   info
    -

    - C.S. FONTAINE-LES-DIJON HANDBALL

    - CHAUSSIN / DOLE (A)

    arbitrage   info
    17/03/2018
    20:00:00

    - U.S.O. NEVERS H.B.

    - BELFORT AUHB (B)

    arbitrage   info
    17/03/2018
    21:00:00

    - UNION SPORTIVE LEDONIENNE

    - ENT YONNE NORD (A)

    arbitrage   info
    17/03/2018
    18:30:00

    - C.L. MARSANNAY H.B. (B)

    - HBC LURE VILLERS (B)

    arbitrage   info
  • Journée 19 du 24/03/2018 au 25/03/2018

    -

    - BEEX-VA PAYS DE MONTBELIARD HANDBALL

    - AL LUXEUIL

    arbitrage   info
    24/03/2018
    20:30:00

    - H.B.C. VAROIS-ARC 1

    - PALENTE BESANCON HANDBALL

    arbitrage   info
    24/03/2018
    21:00:00

    - CHAUSSIN / DOLE (A)

    - A.L.C. LONGVIC (B)

    arbitrage   info
    24/03/2018
    20:30:00

    - CREUSOT TORCY MONTCHANIN HB

    - U.S.O. NEVERS H.B.

    arbitrage   info
    25/03/2018
    16:00:00

    - ENT YONNE NORD (A)

    - C.S. FONTAINE-LES-DIJON HANDBALL

    arbitrage   info
    24/03/2018
    20:15:00

    - BELFORT AUHB (B)

    - C.L. MARSANNAY H.B. (B)

    arbitrage   info
    24/03/2018
    21:00:00

    - HBC LURE VILLERS (B)

    - UNION SPORTIVE LEDONIENNE

    arbitrage   info
  • Journée 20 du 31/03/2018 au 01/04/2018

    01/04/2018
    16:00:00

    - PALENTE BESANCON HANDBALL

    - BEEX-VA PAYS DE MONTBELIARD HANDBALL

    arbitrage   info
    01/04/2018
    16:00:00

    - AL LUXEUIL

    - CHAUSSIN / DOLE (A)

    arbitrage   info
    31/03/2018
    18:00:00

    - U.S.O. NEVERS H.B.

    - H.B.C. VAROIS-ARC 1

    arbitrage   info
    01/04/2018
    16:00:00

    - A.L.C. LONGVIC (B)

    - ENT YONNE NORD (A)

    arbitrage   info
    31/03/2018
    20:30:00

    - C.L. MARSANNAY H.B. (B)

    - CREUSOT TORCY MONTCHANIN HB

    arbitrage   info
    -

    - C.S. FONTAINE-LES-DIJON HANDBALL

    - HBC LURE VILLERS (B)

    arbitrage   info
    31/03/2018
    20:45:00

    - UNION SPORTIVE LEDONIENNE

    - BELFORT AUHB (B)

    arbitrage   info
  • Journée 21 du 07/04/2018 au 08/04/2018

    -

    - BEEX-VA PAYS DE MONTBELIARD HANDBALL

    - CHAUSSIN / DOLE (A)

    arbitrage   info
    07/04/2018
    20:30:00

    - PALENTE BESANCON HANDBALL

    - U.S.O. NEVERS H.B.

    arbitrage   info
    08/04/2018
    16:00:00

    - ENT YONNE NORD (A)

    - AL LUXEUIL

    arbitrage   info
    07/04/2018
    20:45:00

    - H.B.C. VAROIS-ARC 1

    - C.L. MARSANNAY H.B. (B)

    arbitrage   info
    08/04/2018
    14:00:00

    - HBC LURE VILLERS (B)

    - A.L.C. LONGVIC (B)

    arbitrage   info
    -

    - CREUSOT TORCY MONTCHANIN HB

    - UNION SPORTIVE LEDONIENNE

    arbitrage   info
    07/04/2018
    19:00:00

    - BELFORT AUHB (B)

    - C.S. FONTAINE-LES-DIJON HANDBALL

    arbitrage   info
  • Journée 22 du 28/04/2018 au 29/04/2018

    -

    - U.S.O. NEVERS H.B.

    - BEEX-VA PAYS DE MONTBELIARD HANDBALL

    arbitrage   info
    -

    - CHAUSSIN / DOLE (A)

    - ENT YONNE NORD (A)

    arbitrage   info
    28/04/2018
    18:30:00

    - C.L. MARSANNAY H.B. (B)

    - PALENTE BESANCON HANDBALL

    arbitrage   info
    -

    - AL LUXEUIL

    - HBC LURE VILLERS (B)

    arbitrage   info
    -

    - UNION SPORTIVE LEDONIENNE

    - H.B.C. VAROIS-ARC 1

    arbitrage   info
    28/04/2018
    20:45:00

    - A.L.C. LONGVIC (B)

    - BELFORT AUHB (B)

    arbitrage   info
    -

    - C.S. FONTAINE-LES-DIJON HANDBALL

    - CREUSOT TORCY MONTCHANIN HB

    arbitrage   info
  • Journée 23 du 05/05/2018 au 06/05/2018

    -

    - BEEX-VA PAYS DE MONTBELIARD HANDBALL

    - ENT YONNE NORD (A)

    arbitrage   info
    -

    - U.S.O. NEVERS H.B.

    - C.L. MARSANNAY H.B. (B)

    arbitrage   info
    -

    - HBC LURE VILLERS (B)

    - CHAUSSIN / DOLE (A)

    arbitrage   info
    05/05/2018
    20:30:00

    - PALENTE BESANCON HANDBALL

    - UNION SPORTIVE LEDONIENNE

    arbitrage   info
    -

    - BELFORT AUHB (B)

    - AL LUXEUIL

    arbitrage   info
    -

    - H.B.C. VAROIS-ARC 1

    - C.S. FONTAINE-LES-DIJON HANDBALL

    arbitrage   info
    -

    - CREUSOT TORCY MONTCHANIN HB

    - A.L.C. LONGVIC (B)

    arbitrage   info
  • Journée 24 du 12/05/2018 au 13/05/2018

    12/05/2018
    20:30:00

    - C.L. MARSANNAY H.B. (B)

    - BEEX-VA PAYS DE MONTBELIARD HANDBALL

    arbitrage   info
    -

    - ENT YONNE NORD (A)

    - HBC LURE VILLERS (B)

    arbitrage   info
    12/05/2018
    21:00:00

    - UNION SPORTIVE LEDONIENNE

    - U.S.O. NEVERS H.B.

    arbitrage   info
    -

    - CHAUSSIN / DOLE (A)

    - BELFORT AUHB (B)

    arbitrage   info
    -

    - C.S. FONTAINE-LES-DIJON HANDBALL

    - PALENTE BESANCON HANDBALL

    arbitrage   info
    13/05/2018
    16:00:00

    - CREUSOT TORCY MONTCHANIN HB

    - AL LUXEUIL

    arbitrage   info
    12/05/2018
    18:45:00

    - A.L.C. LONGVIC (B)

    - H.B.C. VAROIS-ARC 1

    arbitrage   info
  • Journée 25 du 19/05/2018 au 20/05/2018

    -

    - BEEX-VA PAYS DE MONTBELIARD HANDBALL

    - HBC LURE VILLERS (B)

    arbitrage   info
    19/05/2018
    18:30:00

    - C.L. MARSANNAY H.B. (B)

    - UNION SPORTIVE LEDONIENNE

    arbitrage   info
    -

    - BELFORT AUHB (B)

    - ENT YONNE NORD (A)

    arbitrage   info
    -

    - U.S.O. NEVERS H.B.

    - C.S. FONTAINE-LES-DIJON HANDBALL

    arbitrage   info
    -

    - CREUSOT TORCY MONTCHANIN HB

    - CHAUSSIN / DOLE (A)

    arbitrage   info
    20/05/2018
    16:00:00

    - PALENTE BESANCON HANDBALL

    - A.L.C. LONGVIC (B)

    arbitrage   info
    -

    - H.B.C. VAROIS-ARC 1

    - AL LUXEUIL

    arbitrage   info
  • Journée 26 du 26/05/2018 au 27/05/2018

    -

    - UNION SPORTIVE LEDONIENNE

    - BEEX-VA PAYS DE MONTBELIARD HANDBALL

    arbitrage   info
    -

    - HBC LURE VILLERS (B)

    - BELFORT AUHB (B)

    arbitrage   info
    -

    - C.S. FONTAINE-LES-DIJON HANDBALL

    - C.L. MARSANNAY H.B. (B)

    arbitrage   info
    -

    - ENT YONNE NORD (A)

    - CREUSOT TORCY MONTCHANIN HB

    arbitrage   info
    26/05/2018
    18:45:00

    - A.L.C. LONGVIC (B)

    - U.S.O. NEVERS H.B.

    arbitrage   info
    -

    - CHAUSSIN / DOLE (A)

    - H.B.C. VAROIS-ARC 1

    arbitrage   info
    -

    - AL LUXEUIL

    - PALENTE BESANCON HANDBALL

    arbitrage   info

Publicité

  • France Euro 2018
  • LFH
  • {$partenairesFooter.3.alt}
  • Coupe de France
  • Boutique officielle FFHB
  • EHF
  • Hand-clean