Équipes Pts J G Nuls P Buts + Buts - Diff
          1 CONV LONGVIC / VAROIS U18M 40 15 12 1 2 475 363 112
          2 VAL DE GRAY HB (A) 34 15 9 1 5 459 446 13
          3 DIJON METROPOLE HB (B) 33 15 8 2 5 409 392 17
          4 USO NEVERS H.B. 30 15 7 1 7 414 412 2
          5 BELFORT AUHB (B) 30 15 6 3 6 380 400 -20
          6 CS FONTAINE-LES-DIJON HANDBALL (A) 30 15 6 3 6 420 442 -22
          7 ENTENTE SPORTIVE BISONTINE MASCULIN (B) 29 15 6 2 7 452 458 -6
          8 UNION SPORTIVE LEDONIENNE (A) 27 15 6 0 9 413 399 14
          9 HBC NOIDANS (A) 26 15 5 1 9 400 452 -52
          10 CA PONTARLIER HANDBALL 21 15 2 2 11 379 437 -58

          Afficher la dernière journée

          • Journée 1 du 10/11/2018 au 11/11/2018

            10/11/2018
            16:45:00

            22 - CA PONTARLIER HANDBALL

            22 - HBC NOIDANS (A)

            arbitrage FDM info
            11/11/2018
            16:00:00

            33 - VAL DE GRAY HB (A)

            26 - USO NEVERS H.B.

            arbitrage FDM info
            11/11/2018
            16:00:00

            24 - UNION SPORTIVE LEDONIENNE (A)

            26 - CS FONTAINE-LES-DIJON HANDBALL (A)

            arbitrage FDM info
            11/11/2018
            15:00:00

            32 - DIJON METROPOLE HB (B)

            30 - ENTENTE SPORTIVE BISONTINE MASCULIN (B)

            arbitrage FDM info
            11/11/2018
            16:00:00

            23 - BELFORT AUHB (B)

            35 - CONV LONGVIC / VAROIS U18M

            arbitrage FDM info
          • Journée 2 du 17/11/2018 au 18/11/2018

            17/11/2018
            18:45:00

            27 - CONV LONGVIC / VAROIS U18M

            20 - DIJON METROPOLE HB (B)

            arbitrage FDM info
            18/11/2018
            13:30:00

            29 - ENTENTE SPORTIVE BISONTINE MASCULIN (B)

            31 - UNION SPORTIVE LEDONIENNE (A)

            arbitrage FDM info
            17/11/2018
            17:00:00

            29 - CS FONTAINE-LES-DIJON HANDBALL (A)

            34 - VAL DE GRAY HB (A)

            arbitrage FDM info
            18/11/2018
            14:00:00

            30 - USO NEVERS H.B.

            24 - CA PONTARLIER HANDBALL

            arbitrage FDM info
            18/11/2018
            16:00:00

            24 - HBC NOIDANS (A)

            23 - BELFORT AUHB (B)

            arbitrage FDM info
          • Journée 3 du 24/11/2018 au 25/11/2018

            25/11/2018
            14:00:00

            44 - CONV LONGVIC / VAROIS U18M

            27 - HBC NOIDANS (A)

            arbitrage FDM info
            24/11/2018
            16:45:00

            26 - CA PONTARLIER HANDBALL

            29 - CS FONTAINE-LES-DIJON HANDBALL (A)

            arbitrage FDM info
            25/11/2018
            16:00:00

            32 - VAL DE GRAY HB (A)

            27 - ENTENTE SPORTIVE BISONTINE MASCULIN (B)

            arbitrage FDM info
            25/11/2018
            14:00:00

            27 - DIJON METROPOLE HB (B)

            18 - UNION SPORTIVE LEDONIENNE (A)

            arbitrage FDM info
            25/11/2018
            14:00:00

            24 - BELFORT AUHB (B)

            28 - USO NEVERS H.B.

            arbitrage FDM info
          • Journée 4 du 08/12/2018 au 09/12/2018

            08/12/2018
            18:30:00

            30 - ENTENTE SPORTIVE BISONTINE MASCULIN (B)

            30 - CA PONTARLIER HANDBALL

            arbitrage FDM info
            09/12/2018
            14:00:00

            24 - CS FONTAINE-LES-DIJON HANDBALL (A)

            24 - BELFORT AUHB (B)

            arbitrage FDM info
            08/12/2018
            15:30:00

            27 - USO NEVERS H.B.

            22 - HBC NOIDANS (A)

            arbitrage FDM info
            09/12/2018
            16:00:00

            30 - UNION SPORTIVE LEDONIENNE (A)

            29 - CONV LONGVIC / VAROIS U18M

            arbitrage FDM info
            09/12/2018
            16:00:00

            32 - DIJON METROPOLE HB (B)

            39 - VAL DE GRAY HB (A)

            arbitrage FDM info
          • Journée 5 du 15/12/2018 au 16/12/2018

            15/12/2018
            18:00:00

            36 - CONV LONGVIC / VAROIS U18M

            16 - USO NEVERS H.B.

            arbitrage FDM info
            15/12/2018
            17:30:00

            22 - CA PONTARLIER HANDBALL

            21 - DIJON METROPOLE HB (B)

            arbitrage FDM info
            16/12/2018
            16:00:00

            27 - VAL DE GRAY HB (A)

            26 - UNION SPORTIVE LEDONIENNE (A)

            arbitrage FDM info
            15/12/2018
            18:00:00

            31 - HBC NOIDANS (A)

            29 - CS FONTAINE-LES-DIJON HANDBALL (A)

            arbitrage FDM info
            16/12/2018
            16:00:00

            29 - BELFORT AUHB (B)

            25 - ENTENTE SPORTIVE BISONTINE MASCULIN (B)

            arbitrage FDM info
          • Journée 6 du 12/01/2019 au 13/01/2019

            13/01/2019
            16:00:00

            28 - ENTENTE SPORTIVE BISONTINE MASCULIN (B)

            26 - HBC NOIDANS (A)

            arbitrage FDM info
            12/01/2019
            17:00:00

            24 - CS FONTAINE-LES-DIJON HANDBALL (A)

            24 - USO NEVERS H.B.

            arbitrage FDM info
            12/01/2019
            16:45:00

            27 - VAL DE GRAY HB (A)

            23 - CONV LONGVIC / VAROIS U18M

            arbitrage FDM info
            12/01/2019
            13:30:00

            30 - UNION SPORTIVE LEDONIENNE (A)

            23 - CA PONTARLIER HANDBALL

            arbitrage FDM info
            13/01/2019
            16:00:00

            33 - DIJON METROPOLE HB (B)

            23 - BELFORT AUHB (B)

            arbitrage FDM info
          • Journée 7 du 19/01/2019 au 20/01/2019

            19/01/2019
            18:45:00

            32 - CONV LONGVIC / VAROIS U18M

            23 - CS FONTAINE-LES-DIJON HANDBALL (A)

            arbitrage FDM info
            19/01/2019
            16:45:00

            27 - CA PONTARLIER HANDBALL

            29 - VAL DE GRAY HB (A)

            arbitrage FDM info
            20/01/2019
            15:30:00

            36 - USO NEVERS H.B.

            29 - ENTENTE SPORTIVE BISONTINE MASCULIN (B)

            arbitrage FDM info
            19/01/2019
            19:15:00

            26 - HBC NOIDANS (A)

            23 - DIJON METROPOLE HB (B)

            arbitrage FDM info
            20/01/2019
            14:00:00

            23 - BELFORT AUHB (B)

            21 - UNION SPORTIVE LEDONIENNE (A)

            arbitrage FDM info
          • Journée 8 du 26/01/2019 au 27/01/2019

            26/01/2019
            18:00:00

            33 - ENTENTE SPORTIVE BISONTINE MASCULIN (B)

            32 - CS FONTAINE-LES-DIJON HANDBALL (A)

            arbitrage FDM info
            26/01/2019
            19:30:00

            24 - CA PONTARLIER HANDBALL

            31 - CONV LONGVIC / VAROIS U18M

            arbitrage FDM info
            26/01/2019
            17:15:00

            25 - VAL DE GRAY HB (A)

            28 - BELFORT AUHB (B)

            arbitrage FDM info
            27/01/2019
            16:00:00

            37 - UNION SPORTIVE LEDONIENNE (A)

            20 - HBC NOIDANS (A)

            arbitrage FDM info
            27/01/2019
            16:00:00

            23 - DIJON METROPOLE HB (B)

            22 - USO NEVERS H.B.

            arbitrage FDM info
          • Journée 9 du 02/02/2019 au 03/02/2019

            03/02/2019
            14:00:00

            30 - CONV LONGVIC / VAROIS U18M

            22 - ENTENTE SPORTIVE BISONTINE MASCULIN (B)

            arbitrage FDM info
            03/02/2019
            14:00:00

            31 - DIJON METROPOLE HB (B)

            25 - CS FONTAINE-LES-DIJON HANDBALL (A)

            arbitrage FDM info
            02/02/2019
            17:00:00

            32 - USO NEVERS H.B.

            28 - UNION SPORTIVE LEDONIENNE (A)

            arbitrage FDM info
            02/02/2019
            18:00:00

            38 - VAL DE GRAY HB (A)

            27 - HBC NOIDANS (A)

            arbitrage FDM info
            03/02/2019
            16:00:00

            28 - BELFORT AUHB (B)

            20 - CA PONTARLIER HANDBALL

            arbitrage FDM info
          • Journée 10 du 09/02/2019 au 10/02/2019

            09/02/2019
            18:30:00

            28 - HBC NOIDANS (A)

            22 - CA PONTARLIER HANDBALL

            arbitrage FDM info
            09/02/2019
            17:00:00

            24 - USO NEVERS H.B.

            28 - VAL DE GRAY HB (A)

            arbitrage FDM info
            09/02/2019
            17:00:00

            29 - CS FONTAINE-LES-DIJON HANDBALL (A)

            25 - UNION SPORTIVE LEDONIENNE (A)

            arbitrage FDM info
            09/02/2019
            17:00:00

            29 - ENTENTE SPORTIVE BISONTINE MASCULIN (B)

            29 - DIJON METROPOLE HB (B)

            arbitrage FDM info
            10/02/2019
            16:00:00

            32 - CONV LONGVIC / VAROIS U18M

            19 - BELFORT AUHB (B)

            arbitrage FDM info
          • Journée 11 du 09/03/2019 au 10/03/2019

            10/03/2019
            15:00:00

            24 - DIJON METROPOLE HB (B)

            25 - CONV LONGVIC / VAROIS U18M

            arbitrage FDM info
            09/03/2019
            19:00:00

            28 - UNION SPORTIVE LEDONIENNE (A)

            29 - ENTENTE SPORTIVE BISONTINE MASCULIN (B)

            arbitrage FDM info
            09/03/2019
            18:00:00

            29 - VAL DE GRAY HB (A)

            30 - CS FONTAINE-LES-DIJON HANDBALL (A)

            arbitrage FDM info
            09/03/2019
            16:45:00

            26 - CA PONTARLIER HANDBALL

            30 - USO NEVERS H.B.

            arbitrage FDM info
            10/03/2019
            16:00:00

            32 - BELFORT AUHB (B)

            28 - HBC NOIDANS (A)

            arbitrage FDM info
          • Journée 12 du 16/03/2019 au 17/03/2019

            16/03/2019
            18:00:00

            24 - HBC NOIDANS (A)

            29 - CONV LONGVIC / VAROIS U18M

            arbitrage FDM info
            16/03/2019
            17:00:00

            44 - CS FONTAINE-LES-DIJON HANDBALL (A)

            29 - CA PONTARLIER HANDBALL

            arbitrage FDM info
            16/03/2019
            16:00:00

            38 - ENTENTE SPORTIVE BISONTINE MASCULIN (B)

            30 - VAL DE GRAY HB (A)

            arbitrage FDM info
            17/03/2019
            14:00:00

            24 - UNION SPORTIVE LEDONIENNE (A)

            26 - DIJON METROPOLE HB (B)

            arbitrage FDM info
            16/03/2019
            18:00:00

            20 - USO NEVERS H.B.

            27 - BELFORT AUHB (B)

            arbitrage FDM info
          • Journée 13 du 23/03/2019 au 24/03/2019

            23/03/2019
            16:45:00

            34 - CA PONTARLIER HANDBALL

            28 - ENTENTE SPORTIVE BISONTINE MASCULIN (B)

            arbitrage FDM info
            24/03/2019
            16:00:00

            24 - BELFORT AUHB (B)

            24 - CS FONTAINE-LES-DIJON HANDBALL (A)

            arbitrage FDM info
            23/03/2019
            17:00:00

            36 - HBC NOIDANS (A)

            25 - USO NEVERS H.B.

            arbitrage FDM info
            23/03/2019
            17:00:00

            33 - CONV LONGVIC / VAROIS U18M

            23 - UNION SPORTIVE LEDONIENNE (A)

            arbitrage FDM info
            24/03/2019
            16:00:00

            34 - VAL DE GRAY HB (A)

            38 - DIJON METROPOLE HB (B)

            arbitrage FDM info
          • Journée 14 du 30/03/2019 au 31/03/2019

            31/03/2019
            15:45:00

            28 - USO NEVERS H.B.

            36 - CONV LONGVIC / VAROIS U18M

            arbitrage FDM info
            31/03/2019
            14:00:00

            27 - DIJON METROPOLE HB (B)

            25 - CA PONTARLIER HANDBALL

            arbitrage FDM info
            30/03/2019
            17:45:00

            38 - UNION SPORTIVE LEDONIENNE (A)

            21 - VAL DE GRAY HB (A)

            arbitrage FDM info
            31/03/2019
            14:15:00

            36 - CS FONTAINE-LES-DIJON HANDBALL (A)

            30 - HBC NOIDANS (A)

            arbitrage FDM info
            30/03/2019
            16:30:00

            38 - ENTENTE SPORTIVE BISONTINE MASCULIN (B)

            30 - BELFORT AUHB (B)

            arbitrage FDM info
          • Journée 15 du 06/04/2019 au 07/04/2019

            06/04/2019
            18:00:00

            29 - HBC NOIDANS (A)

            37 - ENTENTE SPORTIVE BISONTINE MASCULIN (B)

            arbitrage FDM info
            06/04/2019
            18:00:00

            46 - USO NEVERS H.B.

            16 - CS FONTAINE-LES-DIJON HANDBALL (A)

            arbitrage FDM info
            07/04/2019
            14:30:00

            33 - CONV LONGVIC / VAROIS U18M

            33 - VAL DE GRAY HB (A)

            arbitrage FDM info
            06/04/2019
            16:45:00

            25 - CA PONTARLIER HANDBALL

            30 - UNION SPORTIVE LEDONIENNE (A)

            arbitrage FDM info
            06/04/2019
            18:00:00

            23 - BELFORT AUHB (B)

            23 - DIJON METROPOLE HB (B)

            arbitrage FDM info
          • Journée 16 du 04/05/2019 au 05/05/2019

            04/05/2019
            17:00:00

            - CS FONTAINE-LES-DIJON HANDBALL (A)

            - CONV LONGVIC / VAROIS U18M

            arbitrage   info
            04/05/2019
            16:00:00

            - VAL DE GRAY HB (A)

            - CA PONTARLIER HANDBALL

            arbitrage   info
            05/05/2019
            14:00:00

            - ENTENTE SPORTIVE BISONTINE MASCULIN (B)

            - USO NEVERS H.B.

            arbitrage   info
            05/05/2019
            14:00:00

            - DIJON METROPOLE HB (B)

            - HBC NOIDANS (A)

            arbitrage   info
            05/05/2019
            15:00:00

            - UNION SPORTIVE LEDONIENNE (A)

            - BELFORT AUHB (B)

            arbitrage   info
          • Journée 17 du 11/05/2019 au 12/05/2019

            12/05/2019
            16:00:00

            - CS FONTAINE-LES-DIJON HANDBALL (A)

            - ENTENTE SPORTIVE BISONTINE MASCULIN (B)

            arbitrage   info
            11/05/2019
            16:30:00

            - CONV LONGVIC / VAROIS U18M

            - CA PONTARLIER HANDBALL

            arbitrage   info
            12/05/2019
            16:00:00

            - BELFORT AUHB (B)

            - VAL DE GRAY HB (A)

            arbitrage   info
            11/05/2019
            18:00:00

            - HBC NOIDANS (A)

            - UNION SPORTIVE LEDONIENNE (A)

            arbitrage   info
            11/05/2019
            16:30:00

            - USO NEVERS H.B.

            - DIJON METROPOLE HB (B)

            arbitrage   info
          • Journée 18 du 18/05/2019 au 19/05/2019

            18/05/2019
            18:00:00

            - ENTENTE SPORTIVE BISONTINE MASCULIN (B)

            - CONV LONGVIC / VAROIS U18M

            arbitrage   info
            -

            - CS FONTAINE-LES-DIJON HANDBALL (A)

            - DIJON METROPOLE HB (B)

            arbitrage   info
            19/05/2019
            14:00:00

            - UNION SPORTIVE LEDONIENNE (A)

            - USO NEVERS H.B.

            arbitrage   info
            18/05/2019
            18:00:00

            - HBC NOIDANS (A)

            - VAL DE GRAY HB (A)

            arbitrage   info
            18/05/2019
            18:30:00

            - CA PONTARLIER HANDBALL

            - BELFORT AUHB (B)

            arbitrage   info

          Publicité