Équipes Pts J G Nuls P Buts + Buts - Diff
          1 LUXEUIL HANDBALL (A) 57 22 17 1 4 654 579 75
          2 US LEDONIENNE (A) 53 22 15 1 6 612 548 64
          3 HBC FRANOIS 52 22 14 2 6 635 598 37
          4 CREUSOT TORCY MONTCHANIN HB 47 22 11 3 8 613 569 44
          5 CS FONTAINE-LES-DIJON HB (A) 47 22 11 3 8 653 609 44
          6 HBC TALANT (A) 44 22 10 2 10 625 620 5
          7 CHAUSSIN-DOLE (A) 43 22 10 1 11 637 626 11
          8 AS HBC CHALON (B) 43 22 11 0 11 570 595 -25
          9 BEEX-VA PAYS DE MONTBELIARD HB (A) 42 22 10 0 12 595 568 27
          10 CA PONTARLIER HANDBALL (A) 40 22 8 2 12 606 594 12
          11 ENT YONNE NORD (A) 31 22 4 1 17 552 690 -138
          12 BELFORT AUHB (A) 28 22 3 0 19 555 711 -156

          Afficher la dernière journée

          • Journée 1 du 15/09/2018 au 16/09/2018

            15/09/2018
            19:15:00

            26 - HBC FRANOIS

            22 - CA PONTARLIER HANDBALL (A)

            arbitrage FDM info
            16/09/2018
            16:00:00

            24 - AS HBC CHALON (B)

            28 - LUXEUIL HANDBALL (A)

            arbitrage FDM info
            16/09/2018
            16:00:00

            15 - ENT YONNE NORD (A)

            28 - CREUSOT TORCY MONTCHANIN HB

            arbitrage FDM info
            15/09/2018
            20:30:00

            31 - BEEX-VA PAYS DE MONTBELIARD HB (A)

            25 - BELFORT AUHB (A)

            arbitrage FDM info
            15/09/2018
            20:30:00

            25 - CHAUSSIN-DOLE (A)

            31 - CS FONTAINE-LES-DIJON HB (A)

            arbitrage FDM info
            15/09/2018
            20:45:00

            23 - US LEDONIENNE (A)

            23 - HBC TALANT (A)

            arbitrage FDM info
          • Journée 2 du 22/09/2018 au 23/09/2018

            22/09/2018
            20:45:00

            24 - CA PONTARLIER HANDBALL (A)

            28 - AS HBC CHALON (B)

            arbitrage FDM info
            22/09/2018
            21:00:00

            28 - CREUSOT TORCY MONTCHANIN HB

            32 - HBC FRANOIS

            arbitrage FDM info
            23/09/2018
            16:00:00

            25 - LUXEUIL HANDBALL (A)

            24 - BEEX-VA PAYS DE MONTBELIARD HB (A)

            arbitrage FDM info
            22/09/2018
            21:00:00

            42 - CS FONTAINE-LES-DIJON HB (A)

            22 - ENT YONNE NORD (A)

            arbitrage FDM info
            22/09/2018
            18:00:00

            21 - BELFORT AUHB (A)

            36 - US LEDONIENNE (A)

            arbitrage FDM info
            22/09/2018
            20:30:00

            32 - HBC TALANT (A)

            26 - CHAUSSIN-DOLE (A)

            arbitrage FDM info
          • Journée 3 du 06/10/2018 au 07/10/2018

            06/10/2018
            18:45:00

            25 - CA PONTARLIER HANDBALL (A)

            19 - CREUSOT TORCY MONTCHANIN HB

            arbitrage FDM info
            07/10/2018
            16:00:00

            20 - BEEX-VA PAYS DE MONTBELIARD HB (A)

            PE - AS HBC CHALON (B)

            arbitrage FDM info
            06/10/2018
            19:15:00

            25 - HBC FRANOIS

            31 - CS FONTAINE-LES-DIJON HB (A)

            arbitrage FDM info
            06/10/2018
            21:00:00

            30 - US LEDONIENNE (A)

            28 - LUXEUIL HANDBALL (A)

            arbitrage FDM info
            07/10/2018
            15:00:00

            24 - ENT YONNE NORD (A)

            31 - HBC TALANT (A)

            arbitrage FDM info
            06/10/2018
            20:00:00

            28 - CHAUSSIN-DOLE (A)

            25 - BELFORT AUHB (A)

            arbitrage FDM info
          • Journée 4 du 13/10/2018 au 14/10/2018

            13/10/2018
            20:30:00

            30 - BEEX-VA PAYS DE MONTBELIARD HB (A)

            24 - CA PONTARLIER HANDBALL (A)

            arbitrage FDM info
            13/10/2018
            21:00:00

            27 - CS FONTAINE-LES-DIJON HB (A)

            27 - CREUSOT TORCY MONTCHANIN HB

            arbitrage FDM info
            13/10/2018
            20:00:00

            21 - AS HBC CHALON (B)

            23 - US LEDONIENNE (A)

            arbitrage FDM info
            13/10/2018
            20:30:00

            33 - HBC TALANT (A)

            37 - HBC FRANOIS

            arbitrage FDM info
            14/10/2018
            16:00:00

            30 - LUXEUIL HANDBALL (A)

            26 - CHAUSSIN-DOLE (A)

            arbitrage FDM info
            14/10/2018
            14:00:00

            33 - BELFORT AUHB (A)

            27 - ENT YONNE NORD (A)

            arbitrage FDM info
          • Journée 5 du 20/10/2018 au 21/10/2018

            20/10/2018
            20:45:00

            31 - CA PONTARLIER HANDBALL (A)

            24 - CS FONTAINE-LES-DIJON HB (A)

            arbitrage FDM info
            20/10/2018
            21:00:00

            34 - US LEDONIENNE (A)

            28 - BEEX-VA PAYS DE MONTBELIARD HB (A)

            arbitrage FDM info
            20/10/2018
            21:00:00

            19 - CREUSOT TORCY MONTCHANIN HB

            19 - HBC TALANT (A)

            arbitrage FDM info
            20/10/2018
            21:00:00

            23 - CHAUSSIN-DOLE (A)

            24 - AS HBC CHALON (B)

            arbitrage FDM info
            20/10/2018
            19:15:00

            37 - HBC FRANOIS

            21 - BELFORT AUHB (A)

            arbitrage FDM info
            21/10/2018
            15:00:00

            24 - ENT YONNE NORD (A)

            29 - LUXEUIL HANDBALL (A)

            arbitrage FDM info
          • Journée 6 du 10/11/2018 au 11/11/2018

            10/11/2018
            21:00:00

            24 - US LEDONIENNE (A)

            22 - CA PONTARLIER HANDBALL (A)

            arbitrage FDM info
            10/11/2018
            20:30:00

            27 - HBC TALANT (A)

            24 - CS FONTAINE-LES-DIJON HB (A)

            arbitrage FDM info
            10/11/2018
            20:30:00

            35 - BEEX-VA PAYS DE MONTBELIARD HB (A)

            25 - CHAUSSIN-DOLE (A)

            arbitrage FDM info
            10/11/2018
            20:15:00

            35 - BELFORT AUHB (A)

            24 - CREUSOT TORCY MONTCHANIN HB

            arbitrage FDM info
            10/11/2018
            18:00:00

            31 - AS HBC CHALON (B)

            28 - ENT YONNE NORD (A)

            arbitrage FDM info
            10/11/2018
            18:00:00

            36 - LUXEUIL HANDBALL (A)

            23 - HBC FRANOIS

            arbitrage FDM info
          • Journée 7 du 17/11/2018 au 18/11/2018

            17/11/2018
            18:45:00

            33 - CA PONTARLIER HANDBALL (A)

            25 - HBC TALANT (A)

            arbitrage FDM info
            17/11/2018
            20:00:00

            19 - CHAUSSIN-DOLE (A)

            23 - US LEDONIENNE (A)

            arbitrage FDM info
            05/01/2019
            20:00:00

            45 - CS FONTAINE-LES-DIJON HB (A)

            27 - BELFORT AUHB (A)

            arbitrage FDM info
            18/11/2018
            14:30:00

            32 - BEEX-VA PAYS DE MONTBELIARD HB (A)

            24 - ENT YONNE NORD (A)

            arbitrage FDM info
            17/11/2018
            19:00:00

            22 - CREUSOT TORCY MONTCHANIN HB

            25 - LUXEUIL HANDBALL (A)

            arbitrage FDM info
            17/11/2018
            19:15:00

            26 - HBC FRANOIS

            27 - AS HBC CHALON (B)

            arbitrage FDM info
          • Journée 8 du 24/11/2018 au 25/11/2018

            24/11/2018
            21:00:00

            29 - CHAUSSIN-DOLE (A)

            27 - CA PONTARLIER HANDBALL (A)

            arbitrage FDM info
            24/11/2018
            20:00:00

            20 - BELFORT AUHB (A)

            28 - HBC TALANT (A)

            arbitrage FDM info
            25/11/2018
            15:00:00

            26 - ENT YONNE NORD (A)

            25 - US LEDONIENNE (A)

            arbitrage FDM info
            25/11/2018
            16:00:00

            39 - LUXEUIL HANDBALL (A)

            30 - CS FONTAINE-LES-DIJON HB (A)

            arbitrage FDM info
            24/11/2018
            20:30:00

            32 - BEEX-VA PAYS DE MONTBELIARD HB (A)

            28 - HBC FRANOIS

            arbitrage FDM info
            24/11/2018
            20:00:00

            29 - AS HBC CHALON (B)

            28 - CREUSOT TORCY MONTCHANIN HB

            arbitrage FDM info
          • Journée 9 du 08/12/2018 au 09/12/2018

            08/12/2018
            20:45:00

            33 - CA PONTARLIER HANDBALL (A)

            38 - BELFORT AUHB (A)

            arbitrage FDM info
            09/12/2018
            15:00:00

            25 - ENT YONNE NORD (A)

            28 - CHAUSSIN-DOLE (A)

            arbitrage FDM info
            08/12/2018
            20:30:00

            30 - HBC TALANT (A)

            32 - LUXEUIL HANDBALL (A)

            arbitrage FDM info
            08/12/2018
            19:15:00

            24 - HBC FRANOIS

            25 - US LEDONIENNE (A)

            arbitrage FDM info
            08/12/2018
            21:00:00

            38 - CS FONTAINE-LES-DIJON HB (A)

            29 - AS HBC CHALON (B)

            arbitrage FDM info
            08/12/2018
            19:00:00

            26 - CREUSOT TORCY MONTCHANIN HB

            24 - BEEX-VA PAYS DE MONTBELIARD HB (A)

            arbitrage FDM info
          • Journée 10 du 15/12/2018 au 16/12/2018

            16/12/2018
            15:00:00

            27 - ENT YONNE NORD (A)

            26 - CA PONTARLIER HANDBALL (A)

            arbitrage FDM info
            23/12/2018
            16:00:00

            20 - LUXEUIL HANDBALL (A)

            14 - BELFORT AUHB (A)

            arbitrage FDM info
            05/01/2019
            19:00:00

            23 - CHAUSSIN-DOLE (A)

            24 - HBC FRANOIS

            arbitrage FDM info
            15/12/2018
            20:00:00

            36 - AS HBC CHALON (B)

            28 - HBC TALANT (A)

            arbitrage FDM info
            22/12/2018
            21:00:00

            28 - US LEDONIENNE (A)

            24 - CREUSOT TORCY MONTCHANIN HB

            arbitrage FDM info
            15/12/2018
            20:30:00

            28 - BEEX-VA PAYS DE MONTBELIARD HB (A)

            22 - CS FONTAINE-LES-DIJON HB (A)

            arbitrage FDM info
          • Journée 11 du 12/01/2019 au 13/01/2019

            26/01/2019
            21:00:00

            24 - CA PONTARLIER HANDBALL (A)

            27 - LUXEUIL HANDBALL (A)

            arbitrage FDM info
            12/01/2019
            19:15:00

            34 - HBC FRANOIS

            25 - ENT YONNE NORD (A)

            arbitrage FDM info
            12/01/2019
            19:00:00

            29 - BELFORT AUHB (A)

            35 - AS HBC CHALON (B)

            arbitrage FDM info
            26/01/2019
            20:30:00

            27 - CREUSOT TORCY MONTCHANIN HB

            21 - CHAUSSIN-DOLE (A)

            arbitrage FDM info
            12/01/2019
            20:30:00

            32 - HBC TALANT (A)

            27 - BEEX-VA PAYS DE MONTBELIARD HB (A)

            arbitrage FDM info
            26/01/2019
            20:00:00

            36 - CS FONTAINE-LES-DIJON HB (A)

            25 - US LEDONIENNE (A)

            arbitrage FDM info
          • Journée 12 du 19/01/2019 au 20/01/2019

            19/01/2019
            18:45:00

            26 - CA PONTARLIER HANDBALL (A)

            27 - HBC FRANOIS

            arbitrage FDM info
            20/01/2019
            16:00:00

            33 - LUXEUIL HANDBALL (A)

            27 - AS HBC CHALON (B)

            arbitrage FDM info
            19/01/2019
            20:30:00

            33 - CREUSOT TORCY MONTCHANIN HB

            18 - ENT YONNE NORD (A)

            arbitrage FDM info
            20/01/2019
            16:00:00

            23 - BELFORT AUHB (A)

            35 - BEEX-VA PAYS DE MONTBELIARD HB (A)

            arbitrage FDM info
            19/01/2019
            21:00:00

            33 - CS FONTAINE-LES-DIJON HB (A)

            24 - CHAUSSIN-DOLE (A)

            arbitrage FDM info
            19/01/2019
            20:30:00

            23 - HBC TALANT (A)

            29 - US LEDONIENNE (A)

            arbitrage FDM info
          • Journée 13 du 02/02/2019 au 03/02/2019

            02/02/2019
            18:00:00

            22 - AS HBC CHALON (B)

            31 - CA PONTARLIER HANDBALL (A)

            arbitrage FDM info
            03/02/2019
            16:00:00

            27 - HBC FRANOIS

            27 - CREUSOT TORCY MONTCHANIN HB

            arbitrage FDM info
            02/02/2019
            20:30:00

            25 - BEEX-VA PAYS DE MONTBELIARD HB (A)

            24 - LUXEUIL HANDBALL (A)

            arbitrage FDM info
            02/02/2019
            19:00:00

            24 - ENT YONNE NORD (A)

            24 - CS FONTAINE-LES-DIJON HB (A)

            arbitrage FDM info
            02/02/2019
            21:00:00

            41 - US LEDONIENNE (A)

            18 - BELFORT AUHB (A)

            arbitrage FDM info
            02/02/2019
            19:00:00

            39 - CHAUSSIN-DOLE (A)

            27 - HBC TALANT (A)

            arbitrage FDM info
          • Journée 14 du 09/02/2019 au 10/02/2019

            09/02/2019
            18:30:00

            29 - CREUSOT TORCY MONTCHANIN HB

            25 - CA PONTARLIER HANDBALL (A)

            arbitrage FDM info
            09/02/2019
            20:00:00

            19 - AS HBC CHALON (B)

            26 - BEEX-VA PAYS DE MONTBELIARD HB (A)

            arbitrage FDM info
            09/02/2019
            21:00:00

            30 - CS FONTAINE-LES-DIJON HB (A)

            30 - HBC FRANOIS

            arbitrage FDM info
            10/02/2019
            16:00:00

            29 - LUXEUIL HANDBALL (A)

            19 - US LEDONIENNE (A)

            arbitrage FDM info
            09/02/2019
            20:30:00

            33 - HBC TALANT (A)

            22 - ENT YONNE NORD (A)

            arbitrage FDM info
            09/02/2019
            18:00:00

            28 - BELFORT AUHB (A)

            34 - CHAUSSIN-DOLE (A)

            arbitrage FDM info
          • Journée 15 du 09/03/2019 au 10/03/2019

            09/03/2019
            18:45:00

            27 - CA PONTARLIER HANDBALL (A)

            22 - BEEX-VA PAYS DE MONTBELIARD HB (A)

            arbitrage FDM info
            09/03/2019
            20:30:00

            33 - CREUSOT TORCY MONTCHANIN HB

            24 - CS FONTAINE-LES-DIJON HB (A)

            arbitrage FDM info
            09/03/2019
            21:00:00

            25 - US LEDONIENNE (A)

            20 - AS HBC CHALON (B)

            arbitrage FDM info
            09/03/2019
            19:15:00

            27 - HBC FRANOIS

            26 - HBC TALANT (A)

            arbitrage FDM info
            09/03/2019
            21:00:00

            40 - CHAUSSIN-DOLE (A)

            29 - LUXEUIL HANDBALL (A)

            arbitrage FDM info
            10/03/2019
            16:00:00

            29 - ENT YONNE NORD (A)

            24 - BELFORT AUHB (A)

            arbitrage FDM info
          • Journée 16 du 16/03/2019 au 17/03/2019

            16/03/2019
            21:00:00

            33 - CS FONTAINE-LES-DIJON HB (A)

            27 - CA PONTARLIER HANDBALL (A)

            arbitrage FDM info
            16/03/2019
            20:30:00

            23 - BEEX-VA PAYS DE MONTBELIARD HB (A)

            29 - US LEDONIENNE (A)

            arbitrage FDM info
            16/03/2019
            20:30:00

            26 - HBC TALANT (A)

            31 - CREUSOT TORCY MONTCHANIN HB

            arbitrage FDM info
            16/03/2019
            20:00:00

            32 - AS HBC CHALON (B)

            33 - CHAUSSIN-DOLE (A)

            arbitrage FDM info
            16/03/2019
            20:00:00

            24 - BELFORT AUHB (A)

            27 - HBC FRANOIS

            arbitrage FDM info
            17/03/2019
            16:00:00

            36 - LUXEUIL HANDBALL (A)

            29 - ENT YONNE NORD (A)

            arbitrage FDM info
          • Journée 17 du 23/03/2019 au 24/03/2019

            23/03/2019
            20:45:00

            29 - CA PONTARLIER HANDBALL (A)

            27 - US LEDONIENNE (A)

            arbitrage FDM info
            23/03/2019
            21:00:00

            28 - CS FONTAINE-LES-DIJON HB (A)

            22 - HBC TALANT (A)

            arbitrage FDM info
            23/03/2019
            18:00:00

            36 - CHAUSSIN-DOLE (A)

            29 - BEEX-VA PAYS DE MONTBELIARD HB (A)

            arbitrage FDM info
            23/03/2019
            20:30:00

            40 - CREUSOT TORCY MONTCHANIN HB

            31 - BELFORT AUHB (A)

            arbitrage FDM info
            24/03/2019
            16:00:00

            22 - ENT YONNE NORD (A)

            25 - AS HBC CHALON (B)

            arbitrage FDM info
            23/03/2019
            19:15:00

            23 - HBC FRANOIS

            22 - LUXEUIL HANDBALL (A)

            arbitrage FDM info
          • Journée 18 du 30/03/2019 au 31/03/2019

            30/03/2019
            20:30:00

            34 - HBC TALANT (A)

            25 - CA PONTARLIER HANDBALL (A)

            arbitrage FDM info
            31/03/2019
            16:00:00

            31 - US LEDONIENNE (A)

            26 - CHAUSSIN-DOLE (A)

            arbitrage FDM info
            30/03/2019
            20:15:00

            27 - BELFORT AUHB (A)

            35 - CS FONTAINE-LES-DIJON HB (A)

            arbitrage FDM info
            31/03/2019
            16:00:00

            29 - ENT YONNE NORD (A)

            28 - BEEX-VA PAYS DE MONTBELIARD HB (A)

            arbitrage FDM info
            30/03/2019
            20:15:00

            28 - LUXEUIL HANDBALL (A)

            27 - CREUSOT TORCY MONTCHANIN HB

            arbitrage FDM info
            30/03/2019
            20:00:00

            25 - AS HBC CHALON (B)

            24 - HBC FRANOIS

            arbitrage FDM info
          • Journée 19 du 06/04/2019 au 07/04/2019

            06/04/2019
            18:45:00

            27 - CA PONTARLIER HANDBALL (A)

            27 - CHAUSSIN-DOLE (A)

            arbitrage FDM info
            06/04/2019
            20:30:00

            33 - HBC TALANT (A)

            22 - BELFORT AUHB (A)

            arbitrage FDM info
            06/04/2019
            21:00:00

            33 - US LEDONIENNE (A)

            28 - ENT YONNE NORD (A)

            arbitrage FDM info
            06/04/2019
            21:00:00

            30 - CS FONTAINE-LES-DIJON HB (A)

            34 - LUXEUIL HANDBALL (A)

            arbitrage FDM info
            06/04/2019
            19:15:00

            35 - HBC FRANOIS

            24 - BEEX-VA PAYS DE MONTBELIARD HB (A)

            arbitrage FDM info
            06/04/2019
            20:30:00

            30 - CREUSOT TORCY MONTCHANIN HB

            26 - AS HBC CHALON (B)

            arbitrage FDM info
          • Journée 20 du 04/05/2019 au 05/05/2019

            04/05/2019
            18:00:00

            22 - BELFORT AUHB (A)

            32 - CA PONTARLIER HANDBALL (A)

            arbitrage FDM info
            04/05/2019
            20:00:00

            39 - CHAUSSIN-DOLE (A)

            25 - ENT YONNE NORD (A)

            arbitrage FDM info
            05/05/2019
            16:00:00

            40 - LUXEUIL HANDBALL (A)

            31 - HBC TALANT (A)

            arbitrage FDM info
            04/05/2019
            21:00:00

            26 - US LEDONIENNE (A)

            28 - HBC FRANOIS

            arbitrage FDM info
            05/05/2019
            16:00:00

            28 - AS HBC CHALON (B)

            20 - CS FONTAINE-LES-DIJON HB (A)

            arbitrage FDM info
            05/05/2019
            16:00:00

            24 - BEEX-VA PAYS DE MONTBELIARD HB (A)

            28 - CREUSOT TORCY MONTCHANIN HB

            arbitrage FDM info
          • Journée 21 du 11/05/2019 au 12/05/2019

            11/05/2019
            18:45:00

            37 - CA PONTARLIER HANDBALL (A)

            25 - ENT YONNE NORD (A)

            arbitrage FDM info
            11/05/2019
            19:30:00

            28 - BELFORT AUHB (A)

            31 - LUXEUIL HANDBALL (A)

            arbitrage FDM info
            11/05/2019
            19:15:00

            32 - HBC FRANOIS

            31 - CHAUSSIN-DOLE (A)

            arbitrage FDM info
            11/05/2019
            20:30:00

            36 - HBC TALANT (A)

            32 - AS HBC CHALON (B)

            arbitrage FDM info
            11/05/2019
            20:30:00

            33 - CREUSOT TORCY MONTCHANIN HB

            25 - US LEDONIENNE (A)

            arbitrage FDM info
            11/05/2019
            21:00:00

            27 - CS FONTAINE-LES-DIJON HB (A)

            24 - BEEX-VA PAYS DE MONTBELIARD HB (A)

            arbitrage FDM info
          • Journée 22 du 18/05/2019 au 19/05/2019

            18/05/2019
            19:00:00

            29 - LUXEUIL HANDBALL (A)

            29 - CA PONTARLIER HANDBALL (A)

            arbitrage FDM info
            18/05/2019
            18:45:00

            34 - ENT YONNE NORD (A)

            39 - HBC FRANOIS

            arbitrage FDM info
            18/05/2019
            18:00:00

            30 - AS HBC CHALON (B)

            20 - BELFORT AUHB (A)

            arbitrage FDM info
            18/05/2019
            20:00:00

            35 - CHAUSSIN-DOLE (A)

            30 - CREUSOT TORCY MONTCHANIN HB

            arbitrage FDM info
            18/05/2019
            18:15:00

            24 - BEEX-VA PAYS DE MONTBELIARD HB (A)

            26 - HBC TALANT (A)

            arbitrage FDM info
            18/05/2019
            21:00:00

            31 - US LEDONIENNE (A)

            19 - CS FONTAINE-LES-DIJON HB (A)

            arbitrage FDM info

          Publicité