0201 Prenationale Prénationale +16 F

  Équipes Pts J G Nuls P Buts + Buts - Diff
1 BORDES SPORTS 2 54 22 19 1 2 692 552 140
2 PAU NOUSTY SPORTS 1 52 22 14 2 6 550 517 33
3 ZIBERO SPORTS TARDETS 1 51 22 13 3 6 630 552 78
4 BERGERAC 2P HANDBALL 2 44 22 11 0 11 616 640 -24
5 CLUB ATHLETIQUE BEGLAIS 2 44 22 10 2 10 602 615 -13
6 US TYROSSE 1 43 22 9 3 10 636 625 11
7 ASSON SPORTS 1 43 22 10 1 11 584 581 3
8 AS URRUNARRAK 1 43 22 9 3 10 592 587 5
9 EYSINES Handball Club 1 41 22 11 4 7 623 587 36
10 ST LOUBES HB 1 38 22 7 2 13 633 655 -22
11 SA GAZINET CESTAS 1 37 22 7 1 14 567 574 -7
12 ST MEDARD HANDBALL 1 23 22 1 0 21 487 727 -240

Afficher la dernière journée

  • Journée 1 du 18/09/2016 au 18/09/2016

    18/09/2016
    16:00:00

    23 - BERGERAC 2P HANDBALL 2

    27 - ST LOUBES HB 1

    arbitrage FDM info
    18/09/2016
    16:00:00

    28 - ZIBERO SPORTS TARDETS 1

    21 - SA GAZINET CESTAS 1

    arbitrage FDM info
    18/09/2016
    16:00:00

    23 - CLUB ATHLETIQUE BEGLAIS 2

    22 - ST MEDARD HANDBALL 1

    arbitrage FDM info
    18/09/2016
    16:00:00

    18 - US TYROSSE 1

    21 - PAU NOUSTY SPORTS 1

    arbitrage FDM info
    18/09/2016
    16:00:00

    24 - ASSON SPORTS 1

    23 - EYSINES Handball Club 1

    arbitrage FDM info
    18/09/2016
    16:00:00

    27 - BORDES SPORTS 2

    23 - AS URRUNARRAK 1

    arbitrage FDM info
  • Journée 2 du 01/10/2016 au 02/10/2016

    01/10/2016
    21:00:00

    28 - ST LOUBES HB 1

    28 - ZIBERO SPORTS TARDETS 1

    arbitrage FDM info
    01/10/2016
    18:30:00

    26 - ST MEDARD HANDBALL 1

    30 - BERGERAC 2P HANDBALL 2

    arbitrage FDM info
    01/10/2016
    18:00:00

    28 - SA GAZINET CESTAS 1

    24 - US TYROSSE 1

    arbitrage FDM info
    01/10/2016
    19:45:00

    35 - EYSINES Handball Club 1

    30 - CLUB ATHLETIQUE BEGLAIS 2

    arbitrage FDM info
    01/10/2016
    21:00:00

    27 - PAU NOUSTY SPORTS 1

    25 - BORDES SPORTS 2

    arbitrage FDM info
    01/10/2016
    20:30:00

    27 - AS URRUNARRAK 1

    24 - ASSON SPORTS 1

    arbitrage FDM info
  • Journée 3 du 08/10/2016 au 09/10/2016

    08/10/2016
    21:00:00

    38 - ST LOUBES HB 1

    28 - ST MEDARD HANDBALL 1

    arbitrage FDM info
    08/10/2016
    21:00:00

    33 - US TYROSSE 1

    31 - ZIBERO SPORTS TARDETS 1

    arbitrage FDM info
    08/10/2016
    21:00:00

    24 - BERGERAC 2P HANDBALL 2

    29 - EYSINES Handball Club 1

    arbitrage FDM info
    08/10/2016
    21:00:00

    33 - BORDES SPORTS 2

    17 - SA GAZINET CESTAS 1

    arbitrage FDM info
    08/10/2016
    19:45:00

    28 - CLUB ATHLETIQUE BEGLAIS 2

    28 - AS URRUNARRAK 1

    arbitrage FDM info
    08/10/2016
    21:00:00

    21 - ASSON SPORTS 1

    26 - PAU NOUSTY SPORTS 1

    arbitrage FDM info
  • Journée 4 du 15/10/2016 au 16/10/2016

    15/10/2016
    21:00:00

    29 - US TYROSSE 1

    32 - ST LOUBES HB 1

    arbitrage FDM info
    15/10/2016
    21:30:00

    28 - EYSINES Handball Club 1

    19 - ST MEDARD HANDBALL 1

    arbitrage FDM info
    15/10/2016
    21:00:00

    29 - ZIBERO SPORTS TARDETS 1

    24 - BORDES SPORTS 2

    arbitrage FDM info
    15/10/2016
    20:30:00

    32 - AS URRUNARRAK 1

    27 - BERGERAC 2P HANDBALL 2

    arbitrage FDM info
    15/10/2016
    21:30:00

    24 - SA GAZINET CESTAS 1

    20 - ASSON SPORTS 1

    arbitrage FDM info
    15/10/2016
    21:00:00

    26 - PAU NOUSTY SPORTS 1

    22 - CLUB ATHLETIQUE BEGLAIS 2

    arbitrage FDM info
  • Journée 5 du 05/11/2016 au 06/11/2016

    05/11/2016
    20:30:00

    28 - ST LOUBES HB 1

    29 - EYSINES Handball Club 1

    arbitrage FDM info
    05/11/2016
    20:30:00

    33 - BORDES SPORTS 2

    23 - US TYROSSE 1

    arbitrage FDM info
    05/11/2016
    18:45:00

    24 - ST MEDARD HANDBALL 1

    30 - AS URRUNARRAK 1

    arbitrage FDM info
    05/11/2016
    21:00:00

    22 - ASSON SPORTS 1

    26 - ZIBERO SPORTS TARDETS 1

    arbitrage FDM info
    05/11/2016
    18:30:00

    28 - BERGERAC 2P HANDBALL 2

    25 - PAU NOUSTY SPORTS 1

    arbitrage FDM info
    05/11/2016
    20:15:00

    24 - CLUB ATHLETIQUE BEGLAIS 2

    21 - SA GAZINET CESTAS 1

    arbitrage FDM info
  • Journée 6 du 12/11/2016 au 13/11/2016

    12/11/2016
    20:30:00

    31 - BORDES SPORTS 2

    31 - ST LOUBES HB 1

    arbitrage FDM info
    12/11/2016
    20:30:00

    22 - AS URRUNARRAK 1

    22 - EYSINES Handball Club 1

    arbitrage FDM info
    12/11/2016
    21:00:00

    24 - US TYROSSE 1

    31 - ASSON SPORTS 1

    arbitrage FDM info
    12/11/2016
    21:00:00

    36 - PAU NOUSTY SPORTS 1

    19 - ST MEDARD HANDBALL 1

    arbitrage FDM info
    12/11/2016
    21:00:00

    41 - ZIBERO SPORTS TARDETS 1

    24 - CLUB ATHLETIQUE BEGLAIS 2

    arbitrage FDM info
    12/11/2016
    19:30:00

    27 - SA GAZINET CESTAS 1

    24 - BERGERAC 2P HANDBALL 2

    arbitrage FDM info
  • Journée 7 du 19/11/2016 au 20/11/2016

    19/11/2016
    21:00:00

    23 - ST LOUBES HB 1

    26 - AS URRUNARRAK 1

    arbitrage FDM info
    19/11/2016
    19:00:00

    24 - ASSON SPORTS 1

    33 - BORDES SPORTS 2

    arbitrage FDM info
    19/11/2016
    19:45:00

    27 - EYSINES Handball Club 1

    18 - PAU NOUSTY SPORTS 1

    arbitrage FDM info
    19/11/2016
    19:30:00

    39 - CLUB ATHLETIQUE BEGLAIS 2

    28 - US TYROSSE 1

    arbitrage FDM info
    19/11/2016
    18:30:00

    28 - ST MEDARD HANDBALL 1

    34 - SA GAZINET CESTAS 1

    arbitrage FDM info
    19/11/2016
    21:00:00

    28 - BERGERAC 2P HANDBALL 2

    25 - ZIBERO SPORTS TARDETS 1

    arbitrage FDM info
  • Journée 8 du 03/12/2016 au 04/12/2016

    03/12/2016
    21:00:00

    42 - ASSON SPORTS 1

    23 - ST LOUBES HB 1

    arbitrage FDM info
    03/12/2016
    21:00:00

    16 - PAU NOUSTY SPORTS 1

    23 - AS URRUNARRAK 1

    arbitrage FDM info
    03/12/2016
    20:30:00

    33 - BORDES SPORTS 2

    28 - CLUB ATHLETIQUE BEGLAIS 2

    arbitrage FDM info
    03/12/2016
    19:30:00

    24 - SA GAZINET CESTAS 1

    32 - EYSINES Handball Club 1

    arbitrage FDM info
    03/12/2016
    21:00:00

    32 - US TYROSSE 1

    29 - BERGERAC 2P HANDBALL 2

    arbitrage FDM info
    03/12/2016
    21:00:00

    36 - ZIBERO SPORTS TARDETS 1

    25 - ST MEDARD HANDBALL 1

    arbitrage FDM info
  • Journée 9 du 10/12/2016 au 11/12/2016

    10/12/2016
    21:00:00

    35 - ST LOUBES HB 1

    28 - PAU NOUSTY SPORTS 1

    arbitrage FDM info
    10/12/2016
    20:00:00

    21 - CLUB ATHLETIQUE BEGLAIS 2

    25 - ASSON SPORTS 1

    arbitrage FDM info
    10/12/2016
    21:00:00

    35 - AS URRUNARRAK 1

    27 - SA GAZINET CESTAS 1

    arbitrage FDM info
    10/12/2016
    20:45:00

    33 - BERGERAC 2P HANDBALL 2

    36 - BORDES SPORTS 2

    arbitrage FDM info
    10/12/2016
    21:30:00

    30 - EYSINES Handball Club 1

    29 - ZIBERO SPORTS TARDETS 1

    arbitrage FDM info
    11/12/2016
    16:00:00

    26 - ST MEDARD HANDBALL 1

    34 - US TYROSSE 1

    arbitrage FDM info
  • Journée 10 du 14/01/2017 au 15/01/2017

    14/01/2017
    20:00:00

    34 - CLUB ATHLETIQUE BEGLAIS 2

    25 - ST LOUBES HB 1

    arbitrage FDM info
    04/03/2017
    20:30:00

    18 - SA GAZINET CESTAS 1

    21 - PAU NOUSTY SPORTS 1

    arbitrage FDM info
    14/01/2017
    21:00:00

    22 - ASSON SPORTS 1

    27 - BERGERAC 2P HANDBALL 2

    arbitrage FDM info
    14/01/2017
    21:00:00

    25 - ZIBERO SPORTS TARDETS 1

    19 - AS URRUNARRAK 1

    arbitrage FDM info
    14/01/2017
    20:30:00

    40 - BORDES SPORTS 2

    24 - ST MEDARD HANDBALL 1

    arbitrage FDM info
    14/01/2017
    21:00:00

    29 - US TYROSSE 1

    30 - EYSINES Handball Club 1

    arbitrage FDM info
  • Journée 11 du 21/01/2017 au 22/01/2017

    18/02/2017
    19:00:00

    34 - ST LOUBES HB 1

    33 - SA GAZINET CESTAS 1

    arbitrage FDM info
    21/01/2017
    20:30:00

    32 - BERGERAC 2P HANDBALL 2

    25 - CLUB ATHLETIQUE BEGLAIS 2

    arbitrage FDM info
    21/01/2017
    20:30:00

    21 - PAU NOUSTY SPORTS 1

    19 - ZIBERO SPORTS TARDETS 1

    arbitrage FDM info
    21/01/2017
    18:30:00

    26 - ST MEDARD HANDBALL 1

    28 - ASSON SPORTS 1

    arbitrage FDM info
    21/01/2017
    20:30:00

    29 - AS URRUNARRAK 1

    34 - US TYROSSE 1

    arbitrage FDM info
    21/01/2017
    21:30:00

    21 - EYSINES Handball Club 1

    29 - BORDES SPORTS 2

    arbitrage FDM info
  • Journée 12 du 04/02/2017 au 05/02/2017

    04/02/2017
    21:00:00

    36 - ST LOUBES HB 1

    30 - BERGERAC 2P HANDBALL 2

    arbitrage FDM info
    04/02/2017
    19:30:00

    32 - SA GAZINET CESTAS 1

    28 - ZIBERO SPORTS TARDETS 1

    arbitrage FDM info
    04/02/2017
    18:30:00

    31 - ST MEDARD HANDBALL 1

    33 - CLUB ATHLETIQUE BEGLAIS 2

    arbitrage FDM info
    04/02/2017
    21:30:00

    33 - PAU NOUSTY SPORTS 1

    33 - US TYROSSE 1

    arbitrage FDM info
    04/02/2017
    19:45:00

    29 - EYSINES Handball Club 1

    29 - ASSON SPORTS 1

    arbitrage FDM info
    04/02/2017
    20:30:00

    28 - AS URRUNARRAK 1

    36 - BORDES SPORTS 2

    arbitrage FDM info
  • Journée 13 du 11/02/2017 au 12/02/2017

    11/02/2017
    19:00:00

    30 - ZIBERO SPORTS TARDETS 1

    25 - ST LOUBES HB 1

    arbitrage FDM info
    11/02/2017
    20:30:00

    24 - BERGERAC 2P HANDBALL 2

    27 - ST MEDARD HANDBALL 1

    arbitrage FDM info
    11/02/2017
    21:00:00

    26 - US TYROSSE 1

    25 - SA GAZINET CESTAS 1

    arbitrage FDM info
    11/02/2017
    18:45:00

    29 - CLUB ATHLETIQUE BEGLAIS 2

    24 - EYSINES Handball Club 1

    arbitrage FDM info
    11/02/2017
    18:00:00

    34 - BORDES SPORTS 2

    19 - PAU NOUSTY SPORTS 1

    arbitrage FDM info
    11/02/2017
    21:00:00

    27 - ASSON SPORTS 1

    21 - AS URRUNARRAK 1

    arbitrage FDM info
  • Journée 14 du 11/03/2017 au 12/03/2017

    12/03/2017
    16:00:00

    22 - ST MEDARD HANDBALL 1

    38 - ST LOUBES HB 1

    arbitrage FDM info
    11/03/2017
    21:00:00

    31 - ZIBERO SPORTS TARDETS 1

    30 - US TYROSSE 1

    arbitrage FDM info
    11/03/2017
    21:30:00

    25 - EYSINES Handball Club 1

    29 - BERGERAC 2P HANDBALL 2

    arbitrage FDM info
    11/03/2017
    19:30:00

    26 - SA GAZINET CESTAS 1

    30 - BORDES SPORTS 2

    arbitrage FDM info
    11/03/2017
    20:30:00

    25 - AS URRUNARRAK 1

    32 - CLUB ATHLETIQUE BEGLAIS 2

    arbitrage FDM info
    11/03/2017
    21:30:00

    22 - PAU NOUSTY SPORTS 1

    20 - ASSON SPORTS 1

    arbitrage FDM info
  • Journée 15 du 18/03/2017 au 19/03/2017

    18/03/2017
    21:00:00

    32 - ST LOUBES HB 1

    37 - US TYROSSE 1

    arbitrage FDM info
    18/03/2017
    20:30:00

    21 - ST MEDARD HANDBALL 1

    44 - EYSINES Handball Club 1

    arbitrage FDM info
    18/03/2017
    20:45:00

    31 - BORDES SPORTS 2

    26 - ZIBERO SPORTS TARDETS 1

    arbitrage FDM info
    18/03/2017
    20:30:00

    29 - BERGERAC 2P HANDBALL 2

    28 - AS URRUNARRAK 1

    arbitrage FDM info
    18/03/2017
    21:00:00

    26 - ASSON SPORTS 1

    25 - SA GAZINET CESTAS 1

    arbitrage FDM info
    18/03/2017
    19:30:00

    28 - CLUB ATHLETIQUE BEGLAIS 2

    21 - PAU NOUSTY SPORTS 1

    arbitrage FDM info
  • Journée 16 du 25/03/2017 au 26/03/2017

    25/03/2017
    19:00:00

    34 - EYSINES Handball Club 1

    27 - ST LOUBES HB 1

    arbitrage FDM info
    25/03/2017
    21:00:00

    24 - US TYROSSE 1

    29 - BORDES SPORTS 2

    arbitrage FDM info
    25/03/2017
    21:00:00

    36 - AS URRUNARRAK 1

    19 - ST MEDARD HANDBALL 1

    arbitrage FDM info
    25/03/2017
    21:00:00

    31 - ZIBERO SPORTS TARDETS 1

    24 - ASSON SPORTS 1

    arbitrage FDM info
    25/03/2017
    19:15:00

    31 - PAU NOUSTY SPORTS 1

    22 - BERGERAC 2P HANDBALL 2

    arbitrage FDM info
    26/03/2017
    14:00:00

    25 - SA GAZINET CESTAS 1

    27 - CLUB ATHLETIQUE BEGLAIS 2

    arbitrage FDM info
  • Journée 17 du 01/04/2017 au 02/04/2017

    01/04/2017
    19:00:00

    27 - ST LOUBES HB 1

    31 - BORDES SPORTS 2

    arbitrage FDM info
    01/04/2017
    21:30:00

    33 - EYSINES Handball Club 1

    29 - AS URRUNARRAK 1

    arbitrage FDM info
    02/04/2017
    14:00:00

    30 - ASSON SPORTS 1

    34 - US TYROSSE 1

    arbitrage FDM info
    01/04/2017
    20:30:00

    20 - ST MEDARD HANDBALL 1

    38 - PAU NOUSTY SPORTS 1

    arbitrage FDM info
    02/04/2017
    16:00:00

    27 - CLUB ATHLETIQUE BEGLAIS 2

    27 - ZIBERO SPORTS TARDETS 1

    arbitrage FDM info
    01/04/2017
    18:30:00

    28 - BERGERAC 2P HANDBALL 2

    27 - SA GAZINET CESTAS 1

    arbitrage FDM info
  • Journée 18 du 08/04/2017 au 09/04/2017

    08/04/2017
    21:00:00

    31 - AS URRUNARRAK 1

    29 - ST LOUBES HB 1

    arbitrage FDM info
    08/04/2017
    20:00:00

    28 - BORDES SPORTS 2

    25 - ASSON SPORTS 1

    arbitrage FDM info
    08/04/2017
    21:00:00

    32 - PAU NOUSTY SPORTS 1

    26 - EYSINES Handball Club 1

    arbitrage FDM info
    08/04/2017
    21:00:00

    35 - US TYROSSE 1

    25 - CLUB ATHLETIQUE BEGLAIS 2

    arbitrage FDM info
    08/04/2017
    19:30:00

    37 - SA GAZINET CESTAS 1

    13 - ST MEDARD HANDBALL 1

    arbitrage FDM info
    08/04/2017
    21:00:00

    31 - ZIBERO SPORTS TARDETS 1

    23 - BERGERAC 2P HANDBALL 2

    arbitrage FDM info
  • Journée 19 du 29/04/2017 au 30/04/2017

    29/04/2017
    19:00:00

    27 - ST LOUBES HB 1

    30 - ASSON SPORTS 1

    arbitrage FDM info
    29/04/2017
    20:30:00

    17 - AS URRUNARRAK 1

    21 - PAU NOUSTY SPORTS 1

    arbitrage FDM info
    29/04/2017
    18:00:00

    23 - CLUB ATHLETIQUE BEGLAIS 2

    26 - BORDES SPORTS 2

    arbitrage FDM info
    29/04/2017
    21:00:00

    25 - EYSINES Handball Club 1

    25 - SA GAZINET CESTAS 1

    arbitrage FDM info
    30/04/2017
    14:00:00

    31 - BERGERAC 2P HANDBALL 2

    29 - US TYROSSE 1

    arbitrage FDM info
    29/04/2017
    18:00:00

    18 - ST MEDARD HANDBALL 1

    33 - ZIBERO SPORTS TARDETS 1

    arbitrage FDM info
  • Journée 20 du 06/05/2017 au 07/05/2017

    06/05/2017
    21:00:00

    29 - PAU NOUSTY SPORTS 1

    25 - ST LOUBES HB 1

    arbitrage FDM info
    06/05/2017
    21:00:00

    28 - ASSON SPORTS 1

    24 - CLUB ATHLETIQUE BEGLAIS 2

    arbitrage FDM info
    06/05/2017
    19:30:00

    26 - SA GAZINET CESTAS 1

    27 - AS URRUNARRAK 1

    arbitrage FDM info
    06/05/2017
    18:45:00

    39 - BORDES SPORTS 2

    30 - BERGERAC 2P HANDBALL 2

    arbitrage FDM info
    06/05/2017
    21:00:00

    35 - ZIBERO SPORTS TARDETS 1

    28 - EYSINES Handball Club 1

    arbitrage FDM info
    06/05/2017
    21:00:00

    20 - US TYROSSE 1

    FO - ST MEDARD HANDBALL 1

    arbitrage   info
  • Journée 21 du 13/05/2017 au 14/05/2017

    13/05/2017
    21:00:00

    25 - ST LOUBES HB 1

    26 - CLUB ATHLETIQUE BEGLAIS 2

    arbitrage FDM info
    13/05/2017
    21:00:00

    23 - PAU NOUSTY SPORTS 1

    21 - SA GAZINET CESTAS 1

    arbitrage FDM info
    13/05/2017
    18:30:00

    33 - BERGERAC 2P HANDBALL 2

    31 - ASSON SPORTS 1

    arbitrage FDM info
    13/05/2017
    20:30:00

    23 - AS URRUNARRAK 1

    25 - ZIBERO SPORTS TARDETS 1

    arbitrage FDM info
    13/05/2017
    20:30:00

    22 - ST MEDARD HANDBALL 1

    36 - BORDES SPORTS 2

    arbitrage FDM info
    13/05/2017
    19:45:00

    27 - EYSINES Handball Club 1

    27 - US TYROSSE 1

    arbitrage FDM info
  • Journée 22 du 20/05/2017 au 21/05/2017

    20/05/2017
    19:30:00

    24 - SA GAZINET CESTAS 1

    18 - ST LOUBES HB 1

    arbitrage FDM info
    20/05/2017
    18:45:00

    30 - CLUB ATHLETIQUE BEGLAIS 2

    32 - BERGERAC 2P HANDBALL 2

    arbitrage FDM info
    20/05/2017
    21:00:00

    16 - ZIBERO SPORTS TARDETS 1

    16 - PAU NOUSTY SPORTS 1

    arbitrage FDM info
    20/05/2017
    21:00:00

    31 - ASSON SPORTS 1

    27 - ST MEDARD HANDBALL 1

    arbitrage FDM info
    20/05/2017
    20:30:00

    33 - US TYROSSE 1

    33 - AS URRUNARRAK 1

    arbitrage FDM info
    20/05/2017
    18:45:00

    28 - BORDES SPORTS 2

    22 - EYSINES Handball Club 1

    arbitrage FDM info

Publicité

  • France Euro 2018
  • LFH
  • LNH
  • Coupe de France
  • Boutique officielle FFHB
  • Leg'Hand
  • Hand-clean