Équipes Pts J G Nuls P Buts + Buts - Diff
          1 ENTENTE ROCHE ST GENEST-ST ETIENNE METROPOLE 42 30 10 10 0 0 190 94 96
          2 FIRMINY VALLEE DE L'ONDAINE HANDBALL 22 10 6 0 4 160 147 13
          3 CHAZELLES HANDBALL 96 22 10 6 0 4 159 105 54
          4 COS MONTBRISON HANDBALL 18 10 4 0 6 97 121 -24
          5 ST CHAMOND HANDBALL PAYS DU GIER 2 14 10 2 0 8 93 185 -92
          6 BOEN A L 13 10 2 0 8 68 115 -47

          Afficher la dernière journée

          • Journée 1 du 12/01/2019 au 13/01/2019

            12/01/2019
            18:15:00

            10 - BOEN A L

            9 - ST CHAMOND HANDBALL PAYS DU GIER 2

            arbitrage FDM info
            12/01/2019
            17:00:00

            13 - FIRMINY VALLEE DE L'ONDAINE HANDBALL

            27 - ENTENTE ROCHE ST GENEST-ST ETIENNE METROPOLE 42

            arbitrage FDM info
            13/01/2019
            11:15:00

            6 - COS MONTBRISON HANDBALL

            12 - CHAZELLES HANDBALL 96

            arbitrage FDM info
          • Journée 2 du 19/01/2019 au 20/01/2019

            19/01/2019
            15:00:00

            6 - ST CHAMOND HANDBALL PAYS DU GIER 2

            15 - COS MONTBRISON HANDBALL

            arbitrage FDM info
            20/01/2019
            14:00:00

            10 - ENTENTE ROCHE ST GENEST-ST ETIENNE METROPOLE 42

            PE - BOEN A L

            arbitrage   info
            19/01/2019
            17:00:00

            13 - CHAZELLES HANDBALL 96

            14 - FIRMINY VALLEE DE L'ONDAINE HANDBALL

            arbitrage FDM info
          • Journée 3 du 02/02/2019 au 03/02/2019

            02/03/2019
            14:30:00

            15 - CHAZELLES HANDBALL 96

            21 - ENTENTE ROCHE ST GENEST-ST ETIENNE METROPOLE 42

            arbitrage FDM info
            02/02/2019
            17:00:00

            26 - FIRMINY VALLEE DE L'ONDAINE HANDBALL

            16 - ST CHAMOND HANDBALL PAYS DU GIER 2

            arbitrage FDM info
            02/02/2019
            16:30:00

            7 - BOEN A L

            8 - COS MONTBRISON HANDBALL

            arbitrage FDM info
          • Journée 4 du 09/02/2019 au 10/02/2019

            09/02/2019
            14:15:00

            8 - COS MONTBRISON HANDBALL

            15 - FIRMINY VALLEE DE L'ONDAINE HANDBALL

            arbitrage FDM info
            09/02/2019
            14:30:00

            2 - BOEN A L

            17 - CHAZELLES HANDBALL 96

            arbitrage FDM info
            09/02/2019
            13:30:00

            10 - ST CHAMOND HANDBALL PAYS DU GIER 2

            25 - ENTENTE ROCHE ST GENEST-ST ETIENNE METROPOLE 42

            arbitrage FDM info
          • Journée 5 du 09/03/2019 au 10/03/2019

            09/03/2019
            15:45:00

            16 - FIRMINY VALLEE DE L'ONDAINE HANDBALL

            7 - BOEN A L

            arbitrage FDM info
            09/03/2019
            14:00:00

            19 - ENTENTE ROCHE ST GENEST-ST ETIENNE METROPOLE 42

            9 - COS MONTBRISON HANDBALL

            arbitrage FDM info
            09/03/2019
            17:30:00

            28 - CHAZELLES HANDBALL 96

            4 - ST CHAMOND HANDBALL PAYS DU GIER 2

            arbitrage FDM info
          • Journée 6 du 16/03/2019 au 17/03/2019

            17/03/2019
            14:00:00

            11 - ST CHAMOND HANDBALL PAYS DU GIER 2

            8 - BOEN A L

            arbitrage FDM info
            16/03/2019
            14:00:00

            19 - ENTENTE ROCHE ST GENEST-ST ETIENNE METROPOLE 42

            13 - FIRMINY VALLEE DE L'ONDAINE HANDBALL

            arbitrage FDM info
            16/03/2019
            16:30:00

            13 - CHAZELLES HANDBALL 96

            8 - COS MONTBRISON HANDBALL

            arbitrage FDM info
          • Journée 7 du 23/03/2019 au 24/03/2019

            24/03/2019
            11:00:00

            18 - COS MONTBRISON HANDBALL

            6 - ST CHAMOND HANDBALL PAYS DU GIER 2

            arbitrage FDM info
            23/03/2019
            14:30:00

            10 - BOEN A L

            12 - ENTENTE ROCHE ST GENEST-ST ETIENNE METROPOLE 42

            arbitrage FDM info
            23/03/2019
            17:30:00

            19 - FIRMINY VALLEE DE L'ONDAINE HANDBALL

            17 - CHAZELLES HANDBALL 96

            arbitrage FDM info
          • Journée 8 du 06/04/2019 au 07/04/2019

            06/04/2019
            14:00:00

            15 - ENTENTE ROCHE ST GENEST-ST ETIENNE METROPOLE 42

            13 - CHAZELLES HANDBALL 96

            arbitrage FDM info
            07/04/2019
            11:00:00

            19 - ST CHAMOND HANDBALL PAYS DU GIER 2

            18 - FIRMINY VALLEE DE L'ONDAINE HANDBALL

            arbitrage FDM info
            06/04/2019
            14:00:00

            8 - COS MONTBRISON HANDBALL

            5 - BOEN A L

            arbitrage FDM info
          • Journée 9 du 04/05/2019 au 05/05/2019

            04/05/2019
            17:30:00

            17 - FIRMINY VALLEE DE L'ONDAINE HANDBALL

            10 - COS MONTBRISON HANDBALL

            arbitrage FDM info
            04/05/2019
            16:00:00

            15 - CHAZELLES HANDBALL 96

            8 - BOEN A L

            arbitrage FDM info
            04/05/2019
            14:00:00

            21 - ENTENTE ROCHE ST GENEST-ST ETIENNE METROPOLE 42

            4 - ST CHAMOND HANDBALL PAYS DU GIER 2

            arbitrage FDM info
          • Journée 10 du 18/05/2019 au 19/05/2019

            18/05/2019
            16:00:00

            11 - BOEN A L

            9 - FIRMINY VALLEE DE L'ONDAINE HANDBALL

            arbitrage FDM info
            18/05/2019
            16:00:00

            7 - COS MONTBRISON HANDBALL

            21 - ENTENTE ROCHE ST GENEST-ST ETIENNE METROPOLE 42

            arbitrage FDM info
            18/05/2019
            14:30:00

            8 - ST CHAMOND HANDBALL PAYS DU GIER 2

            16 - CHAZELLES HANDBALL 96

            arbitrage FDM info

          Publicité