Équipes Pts J G Nuls P Buts + Buts - Diff
          1 ST CHAMOND HANDBALL PAYS DU GIER 28 10 9 0 1 238 151 87
          2 AMPLEPUIS HBC 26 10 8 0 2 264 176 88
          3 VALLEES DU GIER HB 22 10 6 0 4 248 206 42
          4 FEURS HANDBALL 19 10 4 1 5 216 249 -33
          5 HBC ROCHE ST GENEST 14 10 2 1 7 155 211 -56
          6 HANDBALL CLUB PAYS DE L'ARBRESLE (-15 G 2) 10 10 0 0 10 165 293 -128

          Afficher la dernière journée

          • Journée 1 du 12/01/2019 au 13/01/2019

            13/01/2019
            15:30:00

            15 - HANDBALL CLUB PAYS DE L'ARBRESLE (-15 G 2)

            38 - HBC ROCHE ST GENEST

            arbitrage FDM info
            12/01/2019
            17:15:00

            19 - AMPLEPUIS HBC

            13 - ST CHAMOND HANDBALL PAYS DU GIER

            arbitrage FDM info
            12/01/2019
            18:00:00

            32 - FEURS HANDBALL

            31 - VALLEES DU GIER HB

            arbitrage FDM info
          • Journée 2 du 19/01/2019 au 20/01/2019

            19/01/2019
            16:45:00

            15 - HBC ROCHE ST GENEST

            15 - FEURS HANDBALL

            arbitrage FDM info
            20/01/2019
            14:00:00

            21 - ST CHAMOND HANDBALL PAYS DU GIER

            13 - HANDBALL CLUB PAYS DE L'ARBRESLE (-15 G 2)

            arbitrage FDM info
            19/01/2019
            19:00:00

            28 - VALLEES DU GIER HB

            22 - AMPLEPUIS HBC

            arbitrage FDM info
          • Journée 3 du 02/02/2019 au 03/02/2019

            02/02/2019
            19:00:00

            21 - VALLEES DU GIER HB

            23 - ST CHAMOND HANDBALL PAYS DU GIER

            arbitrage FDM info
            02/03/2019
            16:00:00

            10 - AMPLEPUIS HBC

            FO - HBC ROCHE ST GENEST

            arbitrage FDM info
            30/03/2019
            16:00:00

            15 - HANDBALL CLUB PAYS DE L'ARBRESLE (-15 G 2)

            21 - FEURS HANDBALL

            arbitrage FDM info
          • Journée 4 du 09/02/2019 au 10/02/2019

            10/02/2019
            10:30:00

            26 - FEURS HANDBALL

            28 - AMPLEPUIS HBC

            arbitrage FDM info
            09/02/2019
            15:30:00

            14 - HANDBALL CLUB PAYS DE L'ARBRESLE (-15 G 2)

            25 - VALLEES DU GIER HB

            arbitrage FDM info
            09/02/2019
            17:45:00

            13 - HBC ROCHE ST GENEST

            25 - ST CHAMOND HANDBALL PAYS DU GIER

            arbitrage FDM info
          • Journée 5 du 09/03/2019 au 10/03/2019

            09/03/2019
            17:00:00

            32 - AMPLEPUIS HBC

            21 - HANDBALL CLUB PAYS DE L'ARBRESLE (-15 G 2)

            arbitrage FDM info
            09/03/2019
            17:15:00

            34 - ST CHAMOND HANDBALL PAYS DU GIER

            13 - FEURS HANDBALL

            arbitrage FDM info
            09/03/2019
            19:00:00

            26 - VALLEES DU GIER HB

            12 - HBC ROCHE ST GENEST

            arbitrage FDM info
          • Journée 6 du 16/03/2019 au 17/03/2019

            17/03/2019
            11:00:00

            23 - HBC ROCHE ST GENEST

            15 - HANDBALL CLUB PAYS DE L'ARBRESLE (-15 G 2)

            arbitrage FDM info
            16/03/2019
            15:45:00

            21 - ST CHAMOND HANDBALL PAYS DU GIER

            15 - AMPLEPUIS HBC

            arbitrage FDM info
            16/03/2019
            19:00:00

            26 - VALLEES DU GIER HB

            19 - FEURS HANDBALL

            arbitrage FDM info
          • Journée 7 du 23/03/2019 au 24/03/2019

            23/03/2019
            18:00:00

            21 - FEURS HANDBALL

            15 - HBC ROCHE ST GENEST

            arbitrage FDM info
            23/03/2019
            14:00:00

            14 - HANDBALL CLUB PAYS DE L'ARBRESLE (-15 G 2)

            25 - ST CHAMOND HANDBALL PAYS DU GIER

            arbitrage FDM info
            23/03/2019
            17:00:00

            26 - AMPLEPUIS HBC

            18 - VALLEES DU GIER HB

            arbitrage FDM info
          • Journée 8 du 06/04/2019 au 07/04/2019

            07/04/2019
            09:30:00

            24 - ST CHAMOND HANDBALL PAYS DU GIER

            14 - VALLEES DU GIER HB

            arbitrage FDM info
            06/04/2019
            17:45:00

            12 - HBC ROCHE ST GENEST

            27 - AMPLEPUIS HBC

            arbitrage FDM info
            06/04/2019
            15:45:00

            30 - FEURS HANDBALL

            24 - HANDBALL CLUB PAYS DE L'ARBRESLE (-15 G 2)

            arbitrage FDM info
          • Journée 9 du 04/05/2019 au 05/05/2019

            04/05/2019
            17:30:00

            38 - AMPLEPUIS HBC

            20 - FEURS HANDBALL

            arbitrage FDM info
            04/05/2019
            14:30:00

            31 - VALLEES DU GIER HB

            17 - HANDBALL CLUB PAYS DE L'ARBRESLE (-15 G 2)

            arbitrage FDM info
            05/05/2019
            11:00:00

            29 - ST CHAMOND HANDBALL PAYS DU GIER

            10 - HBC ROCHE ST GENEST

            arbitrage FDM info
          • Journée 10 du 18/05/2019 au 19/05/2019

            18/05/2019
            17:00:00

            17 - HANDBALL CLUB PAYS DE L'ARBRESLE (-15 G 2)

            47 - AMPLEPUIS HBC

            arbitrage FDM info
            18/05/2019
            18:00:00

            19 - FEURS HANDBALL

            23 - ST CHAMOND HANDBALL PAYS DU GIER

            arbitrage FDM info
            18/05/2019
            13:30:00

            17 - HBC ROCHE ST GENEST

            28 - VALLEES DU GIER HB

            arbitrage FDM info

          Publicité