Équipes Pts J G Nuls P Buts + Buts - Diff
          1 TEAM ARDECHE SUD 28 10 8 2 0 310 216 94
          2 HBC LORIOL 23 10 6 1 3 302 259 43
          3 ESE AUBENAS 21 10 5 1 4 276 266 10
          4 VIVI-HAND 19 10 4 1 5 255 269 -14
          5 HBC CHABEUIL 2 16 10 3 0 7 198 267 -69
          6 SC PRIVAS HANDBALL 13 10 1 1 8 192 256 -64

          Afficher la dernière journée

          • Journée 1 du 12/01/2019 au 13/01/2019

            12/01/2019
            15:00:00

            31 - HBC LORIOL

            26 - VIVI-HAND

            arbitrage FDM info
            12/01/2019
            12:15:00

            26 - ESE AUBENAS

            26 - SC PRIVAS HANDBALL

            arbitrage FDM info
            12/01/2019
            16:30:00

            44 - TEAM ARDECHE SUD

            19 - HBC CHABEUIL 2

            arbitrage FDM info
          • Journée 2 du 19/01/2019 au 20/01/2019

            19/01/2019
            17:30:00

            28 - HBC LORIOL

            28 - TEAM ARDECHE SUD

            arbitrage FDM info
            20/01/2019
            11:30:00

            25 - SC PRIVAS HANDBALL

            24 - VIVI-HAND

            arbitrage FDM info
            19/01/2019
            14:00:00

            19 - HBC CHABEUIL 2

            26 - ESE AUBENAS

            arbitrage FDM info
          • Journée 3 du 02/02/2019 au 03/02/2019

            02/02/2019
            15:15:00

            15 - HBC CHABEUIL 2

            11 - SC PRIVAS HANDBALL

            arbitrage FDM info
            03/02/2019
            14:00:00

            32 - ESE AUBENAS

            27 - HBC LORIOL

            arbitrage FDM info
            02/02/2019
            13:30:00

            27 - VIVI-HAND

            27 - TEAM ARDECHE SUD

            arbitrage FDM info
          • Journée 4 du 09/02/2019 au 10/02/2019

            09/02/2019
            18:00:00

            31 - TEAM ARDECHE SUD

            19 - ESE AUBENAS

            arbitrage FDM info
            09/02/2019
            15:30:00

            30 - VIVI-HAND

            18 - HBC CHABEUIL 2

            arbitrage FDM info
            09/02/2019
            14:00:00

            39 - HBC LORIOL

            16 - SC PRIVAS HANDBALL

            arbitrage FDM info
          • Journée 5 du 09/03/2019 au 10/03/2019

            10/03/2019
            15:15:00

            38 - ESE AUBENAS

            22 - VIVI-HAND

            arbitrage FDM info
            10/03/2019
            16:00:00

            8 - SC PRIVAS HANDBALL

            17 - TEAM ARDECHE SUD

            arbitrage FDM info
            09/03/2019
            14:30:00

            16 - HBC CHABEUIL 2

            23 - HBC LORIOL

            arbitrage FDM info
          • Journée 6 du 16/03/2019 au 17/03/2019

            16/03/2019
            14:45:00

            26 - VIVI-HAND

            24 - HBC LORIOL

            arbitrage FDM info
            16/03/2019
            16:30:00

            22 - SC PRIVAS HANDBALL

            24 - ESE AUBENAS

            arbitrage FDM info
            16/03/2019
            15:30:00

            17 - HBC CHABEUIL 2

            29 - TEAM ARDECHE SUD

            arbitrage FDM info
          • Journée 7 du 23/03/2019 au 24/03/2019

            23/03/2019
            18:00:00

            31 - TEAM ARDECHE SUD

            27 - HBC LORIOL

            arbitrage FDM info
            23/03/2019
            13:30:00

            28 - VIVI-HAND

            21 - SC PRIVAS HANDBALL

            arbitrage FDM info
            23/03/2019
            15:00:00

            25 - ESE AUBENAS

            21 - HBC CHABEUIL 2

            arbitrage FDM info
          • Journée 8 du 06/04/2019 au 07/04/2019

            07/04/2019
            14:00:00

            17 - SC PRIVAS HANDBALL

            21 - HBC CHABEUIL 2

            arbitrage FDM info
            06/04/2019
            17:30:00

            38 - HBC LORIOL

            33 - ESE AUBENAS

            arbitrage FDM info
            06/04/2019
            15:30:00

            34 - TEAM ARDECHE SUD

            22 - VIVI-HAND

            arbitrage FDM info
          • Journée 9 du 04/05/2019 au 05/05/2019

            04/05/2019
            18:30:00

            28 - ESE AUBENAS

            33 - TEAM ARDECHE SUD

            arbitrage FDM info
            04/05/2019
            15:30:00

            26 - HBC CHABEUIL 2

            23 - VIVI-HAND

            arbitrage FDM info
            04/05/2019
            16:45:00

            25 - SC PRIVAS HANDBALL

            26 - HBC LORIOL

            arbitrage FDM info
          • Journée 10 du 18/05/2019 au 19/05/2019

            18/05/2019
            15:30:00

            27 - VIVI-HAND

            25 - ESE AUBENAS

            arbitrage FDM info
            18/05/2019
            17:00:00

            36 - TEAM ARDECHE SUD

            21 - SC PRIVAS HANDBALL

            arbitrage FDM info
            18/05/2019
            15:30:00

            39 - HBC LORIOL

            26 - HBC CHABEUIL 2

            arbitrage FDM info

          Publicité